Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis ROULAND PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:21.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alois SAUMON PO M 00:07:29.35 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Esteban COUTEAU PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:43.10 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Arthur PRIVAT PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:50.43 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Charly BORDE PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:08:13.77 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Morgan BOS PO M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:08:23.53 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Léon DUCATTEEUW TAZI PO M 00:08:25.65 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Jules CHADELAUD PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:08:28.70 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Siméon DAYMA PO M 00:08:39.93 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Nino GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:41.83 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Floran AUDRERIE PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:08:42.27 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Timéo VALETTE PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:57.70 12 12 facebook facebook
13 Nino PICOURET PO M SAM TRIATHLON 00:09:06.36 13 13 facebook facebook
14 Gabin CHANCONIE MPO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:22.87 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Lucas FOURNIER MPO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:26.14 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Benjamin BONTE PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:34.68 16 14 facebook facebook
17 Anaïs HONORE PO F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:09:38.73 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Enola DURAND PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:57.43 2 2 facebook facebook
19 Léandre ELLIAS MPO M SAM TRIATHLON 00:09:58.60 17 3 facebook facebook
20 Pierre-louis MOREAU MPO M 00:10:02.34 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Hugo AUDRERIE MPO M 00:10:20.06 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Ines CAMPILLO PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:24.14 3 3 facebook facebook
23 Louise DUTOIT PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:24.95 4 4 facebook facebook
24 Ilhan POIRÉE PO M 00:10:30.76 20 15 facebook facebook
25 Mathilde REBEYROL MPO F SAM TRIATHLON 00:10:40.29 5 1 facebook facebook
26 Eléna CASAMAYOU MPO F CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:10:43.06 6 2 facebook facebook
27 Léa BACHELLERIE MPO F 00:10:44.96 7 3 facebook facebook
28 Jade COUTEAU MPO F 00:10:53.57 8 4 facebook facebook
29 Romane BENOIT PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:11:06.54 9 5 facebook facebook
30 Camille BACHELLERIE PO F 00:11:54.36 10 6 facebook facebook
31 Aglaée MASSAUX MPO F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:11:57.02 11 5 facebook facebook
32 Antoine MOINET PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:11:57.20 21 16 facebook facebook
33 Léonie GUILLO PO F 00:12:16.32 12 7 facebook facebook
34 Julia FORMAN MPO F 00:12:28.35 13 6 facebook facebook
35 Ninon DUTOIT MPO F 00:12:30.97 14 7 facebook facebook
36 Aline ROUX MPO F 00:13:52.34 15 8 facebook facebook
37 Aelys GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE MPO F 00:14:28.21 16 9 facebook facebook
38 Lylou GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE MPO F 00:14:28.22 17 10 facebook facebook
39 Maxime GAUDEFROY PO M 00:14:58.34 22 17 facebook facebook
40 Jade VALEN PO F 00:15:03.09 18 8 facebook facebook
41 Emilie SAINTANGEL PO F 00:15:52.69 19 9 facebook facebook