Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien VEDRINES CA M 00:37:10.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antoine LAMARCHE-POULAIN MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:37:33.02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Fabien CARLO SE M 00:40:17.45 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Elian GABORIT MI M PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI 00:40:35.64 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Aurélien MAUBLANC SE M 00:40:40.33 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Juliette DELAGARDE MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:41.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Paul PIOT MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:45.69 6 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Matteo REQUENA SE M 00:42:05.41 7 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Louis HOLLE MI M 00:42:16.28 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Lise MAGALHAES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:41.73 2 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Maxime TALBOT SE M 00:42:49.86 9 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien BOUÉ SE M 00:43:15.46 10 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Vincent POUPOT MA M 00:43:19.86 11 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Louis MORIN CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:43:53.42 12 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Lucile RICHARD SE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:43:59.10 3 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Cyril ARLOT SE M 00:44:07.32 13 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Jérome MORIN MA M 00:44:20.78 14 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Agathe BRUMAUD MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:44:31.43 4 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Esteban DUPUY CA M 00:44:32.88 15 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Lenny TARDY MI M 00:44:55.50 16 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Geoffrey BLANCHET SE M 00:45:20.56 17 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Mattias BERTRAND MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:45:49.02 18 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Sébastien RENAUD MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:57.37 19 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Loïc ARHIMAN SE M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:04.93 20 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Mathis COUVRET MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:46:06.97 21 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierre DELAGE SE M 00:46:12.41 22 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Sarah SAINTIER JU F 00:46:14.22 5 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Antoine LEPRINCE MI M 00:46:25.31 23 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno BIRAUD MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:30.33 24 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexis BRETON MI M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 00:46:34.59 25 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Marc-Antoine SEGURA MA M ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:46:39.05 26 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DECLAREY SE M 00:46:40.81 27 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Thierry SUYRE MA M 00:46:44.71 28 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérémy ROUGEAU SE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:46:50.58 29 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Vincent MADIER SE M 00:46:57.25 30 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Dorian MAUBERT JU M 00:47:11.36 31 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Matthieu IZAMBART MI M 00:47:19.21 32 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Guillaume BAILLEUL MA M 00:47:25.55 33 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-Marie BRETON MA M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 00:47:29.20 34 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Leopold MADIER SE M 00:47:30.85 35 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Thomas BRISSET MI M 00:47:34.67 36 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Matéo BENOIST-FRITSCH JU M 00:47:38.00 37 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Guillaume BEGUIER SE M 00:47:44.48 38 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Lola BARON MI F 00:47:58.12 6 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Yohan COSTE SE M 00:47:59.00 39 15 facebook Diplôme
46 Elsa LEMAIRE MI F 00:48:00.09 7 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Noah BYROTHEAU ELKAIM JU M 00:48:06.58 40 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Adeline SILLAS SE F 00:48:09.26 8 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien FRITSCH SE M 00:48:14.11 41 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Charly PILET MI M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:15.00 42 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien BRILLOUET MA M 00:48:18.70 43 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Vincent BERGEON MA M 00:48:37.42 44 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Jérôme DUPONT SE M 00:48:50.69 45 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Ludovic JEGO MA M 00:48:59.79 46 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Vincent AUZANNEAU SE M 00:49:00.00 47 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Théo VAUTIER MI M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:49:11.76 48 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Melissandre NGUYEN MI F TEAM TRI 86 00:49:14.92 9 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Thomas CARNOT SE M 00:49:20.86 49 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Thomas BIRAUD MI M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:43.56 50 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Stephane BOURREAU MA M 00:49:54.89 51 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Chloe PREVOTE CA F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:50:06.87 10 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Loïs RABERGEAU CA M 00:50:12.89 52 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Florian BIRAUD SE M 00:50:16.50 53 20 facebook Diplôme
64 Thibaut RIVALLIN SE M 00:50:30.28 54 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Anthony LEMEE SE M 00:50:40.40 55 22 facebook Diplôme
66 Valentin POTTIER MI M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:50:41.56 56 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Clément MARREL SE M 00:50:42.31 57 23 facebook Diplôme
68 Maël COSTE SE M 00:50:50.51 58 24 facebook Diplôme
69 Matthieu CAMBE SE M 00:51:14.68 59 25 facebook Diplôme
70 Hamza HARAKAT SE M 00:51:14.94 60 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Loic BELLOC SE M 00:51:19.24 61 27 facebook Diplôme
72 Claire GRAYON SE F 00:51:21.46 11 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-Christophe FOURQUEZ MA M 00:51:24.68 62 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-Marc SUIRE SE M 00:51:29.17 63 28 facebook Diplôme
75 Matéo HAYE CA M 00:51:33.46 64 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Adélie ARSICAUD SE F 00:51:36.91 12 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Regis DEDEBAN MA M 00:51:54.01 65 14 facebook Diplôme
78 Kevin GUIMBRETIERE SE M 00:51:54.25 66 29 facebook Diplôme
79 Brice BARIN SE M 00:51:56.47 67 30 facebook Diplôme
80 Louis CARDINEAU MI M 00:51:56.53 68 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Paul GILBERT CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:52:01.05 69 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Matis CARL JU M 00:52:01.72 70 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Frederic ONILLON MA M 00:52:08.21 71 15 facebook Diplôme
84 Julien ROUCHER SE M 00:52:14.51 72 31 facebook Diplôme
85 Chloée SÉTIER SE F 00:52:31.16 13 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Victoire D'ELBÉE MA F 00:52:31.44 14 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Amelie REISER CA F 00:52:53.24 15 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Alexis MARIE SE M 00:52:53.69 73 32 facebook Diplôme
89 Alain BRUNET MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:53:01.99 74 16 facebook Diplôme
90 Karen MASSCHELEIN MA F 00:53:11.25 16 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Gaspard RIGOLOT SE M 00:53:11.82 75 33 facebook Diplôme
92 Aurelien TULASNE SE M 00:53:13.72 76 34 facebook Diplôme
93 Orlane PETITGAS CA F 00:53:34.58 17 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Lesther AMBLAS MA M 00:53:36.82 77 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Ludovic CHOUQUET SE M 00:53:43.20 78 35 facebook Diplôme
96 Teddy PAPION SE M 00:54:06.15 79 36 facebook Diplôme
97 Fabien ADAM MA M 00:54:15.14 80 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Benjamin JOYET SE M 00:54:22.58 81 37 facebook Diplôme
99 Eugenie GERARD CA F THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:54:36.02 18 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Christel FRANGIN MA F 00:54:42.11 19 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Elodie BLENEAU SE F 00:54:59.22 20 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Bertrand BRICAULT MA M 00:54:59.38 82 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Nathalie SEGURA MA F ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:55:09.02 21 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Alexandre COGNY SE M 00:55:21.46 83 38 facebook Diplôme
105 Xavier GUILLEMOT MA M 00:55:22.12 84 20 facebook Diplôme
106 Lisa BERGEON JU F 00:55:44.03 22 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Noemie SAUVAGET SE F 00:55:51.96 23 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Perline MORINIÈRE SE F 00:56:23.01 24 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Thierry PLOQUIN MA M 00:56:25.85 85 21 facebook Diplôme
110 Gwendoline CELEREAU SE F 00:56:36.98 25 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Denis CHARRIER SE M 00:56:40.53 86 39 facebook Diplôme
112 Edouard PAPIN SE M 00:57:39.55 87 40 facebook Diplôme
113 Mathieu PALUDETTO SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:57:41.81 88 41 facebook Diplôme
114 Louna BOURDIN MI F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:57:42.42 26 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Marie BONNET MA M 00:57:43.28 89 22 facebook Diplôme
116 Laurent GRAYON MA M 00:57:54.86 90 23 facebook Diplôme
117 Francois DANDO MA M 00:58:02.83 91 24 facebook Diplôme
118 Céline GUILBAUD MA F 00:58:20.99 27 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Gabrielle ROSSIGNOL JU F 00:58:25.65 28 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Alexis GAUTIER SE M 00:58:43.50 92 42 facebook Diplôme
121 Ombeline ROUX MI F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:51.94 29 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Gilles LESAIGLE MA M 00:59:38.01 93 25 facebook Diplôme
123 Christophe SORIN MA M 00:59:56.67 94 26 facebook Diplôme
124 Emilie MOREIRA SE F 01:00:27.51 30 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Raphaele GONTIER MA F 01:00:52.33 31 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Guylaine BOURREAU MA F 01:01:00.31 32 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Mélina MARTINEZ SE F 01:01:36.93 33 11 facebook Diplôme
128 Olivier BOUCHET MA M 01:01:52.39 95 27 facebook Diplôme
129 David RICHAUDEAU MA M 01:02:09.37 96 28 facebook Diplôme
130 Michael GUERARD MA M 01:02:23.55 97 29 facebook Diplôme
131 Jade BERGEON CA F 01:02:41.97 34 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Brieuc ROUGERON CA M 01:02:56.92 98 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Marius LACAN MI M 01:03:00.23 99 17 facebook Diplôme
134 Laura CHAUDET MI F 01:03:02.36 35 9 facebook Diplôme
135 Ugo LEMEE MI M 01:03:03.79 100 18 facebook Diplôme
136 Joël ROUSTEAU MA M 01:03:14.98 101 30 facebook Diplôme
137 Jean-Philippe REYNAUD MA M 01:03:44.53 102 31 facebook Diplôme
138 Beatrice MERLIN MA F 01:04:13.47 36 8 facebook Diplôme
139 Marion CATHELIN SE F 01:04:24.06 37 12 facebook Diplôme
140 Laetitia DEJARDIN PROUST SE F 01:04:24.37 38 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Stéphane GRODZKI MA M 01:04:34.31 103 32 facebook Diplôme
142 Cécile ESPAGNACH SE F 01:04:48.02 39 14 facebook Diplôme
143 Julie VEHOVEC MA F 01:05:18.15 40 9 facebook Diplôme
144 Helene PILLOTON MA F 01:05:25.41 41 10 facebook Diplôme
145 Eric PILLOTON MA M 01:06:12.17 104 33 facebook Diplôme
146 Maryline MORINIERE MA F 01:06:45.52 42 11 facebook Diplôme
147 Loriane FILLON CA F 01:06:45.54 43 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Manon GRUFFY CA F 01:08:00.11 44 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Christèle GUILLEMET MA F 01:08:36.29 45 12 facebook Diplôme
150 Thomas GUILLEMET SE M 01:08:36.64 105 43 facebook Diplôme
151 Claire REYNARD MA F 01:09:31.86 46 13 facebook Diplôme
152 Jean-Marc EVEILLE MA M 01:09:32.04 106 34 facebook Diplôme
153 Valérie VAY MA F 01:09:37.66 47 14 facebook Diplôme
154 Pauline CHAIGNEAU SE F 01:09:37.72 48 15 facebook Diplôme
155 Athenais LHOMME MA F 01:09:37.73 49 15 facebook Diplôme
156 Karine BONNET MA F 01:10:23.35 50 16 facebook Diplôme
157 Judi ZAGHI MA F 01:11:18.30 51 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Cindy HUART SE F 01:14:35.74 52 16 facebook Diplôme
159 Stéphanie DAVID MA F 01:18:47.08 53 18 facebook Diplôme
160 Domitille ROUGERON JU F 01:31:01.43 54 4 facebook Diplôme