Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Boris DESSENOIX SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:02:08.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume BELGY SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:03:22.22 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Lorys RICHAUDEAU CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:29.24 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cedric ROY MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:49.26 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yann MAURAGE MA M CDSF TRIATHLON 01:08:44.00 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas RIGAUX SE M 01:10:27.67 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Hugo GIRAULT SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:10:45.26 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas MAJOU SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:10:57.90 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Stephane PY MA M 01:11:01.44 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Quentin LE CHEVILLER SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:12:13.39 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Olivier RICHAUDEAU MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:12:16.92 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Frederic CARDINEAU MA M 01:12:45.42 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Olivier FLOZE MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:12:55.77 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Antoine VEZIEN MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:12:59.20 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Frédéric DUCOURET MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:13:08.65 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Morgan LAMART SE M 01:13:22.54 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Frederic BOUZIANI MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:40.27 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Thomas WEIGEL SE M 01:13:46.98 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Valentine JADEAU SIBILEAU SE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:13:54.17 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Henrik SICAUD MA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:14:24.42 19 10 facebook facebook
21 Anthony ROBINAULT SE M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:14:55.17 20 9 facebook facebook
22 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:15:13.12 21 2 facebook facebook
23 Guillaume CHAIGNEAU MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:15:16.13 22 11 facebook facebook
24 Sylvain BICHON MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:15:23.83 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Jerome GUERIN MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:15:31.55 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Sofian ZOUAK CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:38.91 25 3 facebook facebook
27 Marc PASGRIMAUD MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:15:43.70 26 14 facebook facebook
28 Simon DEFOIS SE M 01:15:45.24 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Herve CAPEL MA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:15:49.16 28 15 facebook facebook
30 Thomas JOUSSELIN SE M 01:16:34.38 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Loïc ABRAHAM CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:16:57.54 30 4 facebook facebook
32 Guillaume RENAULT SE M BLAIN TRIATHLON 01:17:13.53 31 12 facebook facebook
33 Niels GRAVIER CA M ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:17:20.37 32 5 facebook facebook
34 Xavier DEZAMY SE M 01:17:26.05 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Louis BAILLARGEAU SE M 01:17:27.69 34 14 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas SEBASTIEN SE M 01:17:29.17 35 15 facebook facebook
37 Nicolas ACHIN MA M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:17:55.83 36 16 facebook facebook
38 Lucas SILVE SE M 01:17:57.49 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Benjamin SALIOU SE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:17:58.66 38 17 facebook facebook
40 Sylvain FERRÉ SE M 01:18:09.62 39 18 facebook facebook
41 Alan LETOCART MA M JSVDT TRIATHLON 01:18:14.12 40 17 facebook facebook
42 Thomas COPIN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:18:15.08 41 19 facebook facebook
43 Herve FOUQUET MA M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:18:19.67 42 18 facebook facebook
44 Flavie BREMAUD SE F 01:18:29.44 2 2 facebook facebook
45 Antoine SCHANG SE M 01:18:31.36 43 20 facebook facebook
46 Richard MERLET MA M 01:18:39.89 44 19 facebook facebook
47 Quentin GUILLEMET CA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:18:45.15 45 6 facebook facebook
48 Loic RIVALLAND MA M 01:18:54.35 46 20 facebook facebook
49 Florent FALIPOU SE M 01:19:13.46 47 21 facebook facebook
50 Julien BERNARD SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:19:30.18 48 22 facebook facebook
51 Christophe JACQUES SE M 01:19:36.72 49 23 facebook facebook
52 Steven GAUBICHET SE M 01:19:45.76 50 24 facebook facebook
53 Léa JOVANOVIC CA F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:19:46.52 3 1 facebook facebook
54 Lucas BUSSER SE M 01:19:47.59 51 25 facebook facebook
55 Emmanuel JOVANOVIC MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:19:49.77 52 21 facebook facebook
56 Mathias HEULIN SE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:20:04.14 53 26 facebook facebook
57 Emmanuel GRAVIER MA M ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:20:11.28 54 22 facebook facebook
58 Jolhan PELLAN CA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:20:27.72 55 7 facebook facebook
59 Kevin CHAUVET SE M 01:20:39.38 56 27 facebook facebook
60 Reynald GORRY MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:20:39.77 57 23 facebook facebook
61 Grégory ROUFFAUD MA M 01:20:39.89 58 24 facebook facebook
62 Yvan CAUSSIN MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:20:47.31 59 25 facebook facebook
63 Mickaël COLLAT MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:20:49.47 60 26 facebook facebook
64 Nathan FOUQUET CA M 01:20:50.96 61 8 facebook facebook
65 Jonathan ROYER SE M 01:20:54.95 62 28 facebook facebook
66 Anthony BALLANGER SE M 01:21:02.79 63 29 facebook facebook
67 Baptiste MILLERAND SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:21:32.92 64 30 facebook facebook
68 Julien HIPEAU SE M 01:21:52.72 65 31 facebook facebook
69 Frederic GUILLEMET MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:22:26.46 66 27 facebook facebook
70 Laurent HALLET MA M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:22:40.34 67 28 facebook facebook
71 Michaël CROUZAT SE M TEAM TRI 86 01:23:00.15 68 32 facebook facebook
72 Eddy GERARD MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:23:18.94 69 29 facebook facebook
73 Nicolas MARCHAND SE M 01:23:35.79 70 33 facebook facebook
74 Raphael TEILLET JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:23:38.58 71 1 facebook facebook
75 Franck BOUTINON MA M 01:23:40.24 72 30 facebook facebook
76 Aurélien SIMONNET SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:23:41.46 73 34 facebook facebook
77 Carole JONQUET SE F 01:23:41.96 4 3 facebook facebook
78 Cyril REMANDE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:23:43.71 74 31 facebook facebook
79 Christophe MARION SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:23:48.45 75 35 facebook facebook
80 Franck FOUILLET MA M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 01:23:53.90 76 32 facebook facebook
81 Thierry CHEMINADE MA M 01:23:57.69 77 33 facebook facebook
82 Antoine GOMBERT SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:24:25.19 78 36 facebook facebook
83 Marc BOENNEC MA M 01:24:36.04 79 34 facebook facebook
84 Vincent JOLY MA M 01:24:37.26 80 35 facebook facebook
85 Abdel OUAARAB MA M 01:24:49.24 81 36 facebook facebook
86 Ludivine ROUSSEAU SE F 01:24:49.91 5 4 facebook facebook
87 Mathilde MOREAU MA F 01:24:55.55 6 1 facebook facebook
88 Gaylor GROLLEAU SE M 01:24:57.10 82 37 facebook facebook
89 David JADEAU MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:25:00.07 83 37 facebook facebook
90 Quentin SAINT-MARTIN SE M 01:25:21.09 84 38 facebook facebook
91 Philippe MOREAU MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:25:39.20 85 38 facebook facebook
92 Jeremy INGRAND SE M 01:25:40.18 86 39 facebook facebook
93 Antonin GORRY CA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:25:40.58 87 9 facebook facebook
94 Vincent BAILLARGEAU MA M 01:25:56.41 88 39 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre MORLIER SE M 01:26:04.77 89 40 facebook facebook
96 Julien HAINSELIN SE M 01:26:25.81 90 41 facebook facebook
97 Cyril DENIS SE M 01:26:28.95 91 42 facebook facebook
98 Nicolas JAMOIS SE M 01:26:34.33 92 43 facebook facebook
99 Thierry BERNARD MA M 01:26:35.79 93 40 facebook facebook
100 Michel SPINNER MA M 01:26:36.00 94 41 facebook facebook
101 Philippe MARQUOIS MA M 01:26:41.53 95 42 facebook facebook
102 Gael ROSSIGNOL MA M ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:26:58.60 96 43 facebook facebook
103 Julien CHARRIER SE M 01:27:01.41 97 44 facebook facebook
104 Stewart PATERSON MA M 01:27:02.49 98 44 facebook facebook
105 Patrice FRIDEL SE M 01:27:11.04 99 45 facebook facebook
106 Hervé BOTTÉ MA M 01:27:12.57 100 45 facebook facebook
107 Mathieu BALLIN MA M 01:27:27.73 101 46 facebook facebook
108 Cédric CLEMENT MA M 01:27:39.96 102 47 facebook facebook
109 Christophe VINDREAU SE M 01:27:44.14 103 46 facebook facebook
110 Fabien GINGREAU MA M 01:27:48.48 104 48 facebook facebook
111 Laurent PREVOTE MA M 01:27:49.25 105 49 facebook facebook
112 Mélanie MARTIN SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:28:03.24 7 5 facebook facebook
113 Axel TRONCHE SE M 01:28:22.52 106 47 facebook facebook
114 Thomas CHAIGNON SE M 01:28:31.89 107 48 facebook facebook
115 Nicolas APPERCÉ MA M 01:28:35.07 108 50 facebook facebook
116 Laurent CARREZ SE M 01:28:44.82 109 49 facebook facebook
117 Françoise PERONNET MA F 01:28:46.89 8 2 facebook facebook
118 Benoit PHILIPPON MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:28:50.71 110 51 facebook facebook
119 William LECOQ MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:28:58.20 111 52 facebook facebook
120 Clément FILLION JU M 01:29:07.83 112 2 facebook facebook
121 William MOUSSION SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:29:19.62 113 50 facebook facebook
122 Ludovic PLANCHON SE M 01:29:25.32 114 51 facebook facebook
123 Gatien GONORD MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:29:40.70 115 53 facebook facebook
124 Nicolas FAYAUD SE M 01:29:42.54 116 52 facebook facebook
125 Sabine RICHAUDEAU MA F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:29:44.75 9 3 facebook facebook
126 Antoine BRABANT SE M 01:29:56.63 117 53 facebook facebook
127 Michaël MANGOU SE M 01:30:21.32 118 54 facebook facebook
128 Pierre DOYEN SE M 01:30:23.34 119 55 facebook facebook
129 Stéphane LAULEAU MA M BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 01:30:55.94 120 54 facebook facebook
130 Marion DELREZ SE F 01:30:58.16 10 6 facebook facebook
131 Valery PINEAU MA M 01:31:02.73 121 55 facebook facebook
132 Jean-Francois DRILLEAU MA M 01:31:10.49 122 56 facebook facebook
133 Julie DEBOUT SE F 01:31:10.89 11 7 facebook facebook
134 Paul-Olivier CATTEAU MA M 01:31:16.76 123 57 facebook facebook
135 Gwenael POINOT MA M 01:31:26.36 124 58 facebook facebook
136 Robert BERRY MA M 01:31:43.96 125 59 facebook facebook
137 Sandrine PEYRON MA F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:31:47.86 12 4 facebook facebook
138 Stephane OMER MA M 01:31:52.71 126 60 facebook facebook
139 Audrey DELSOL MA F 01:31:54.65 13 5 facebook facebook
140 Olivier CHEVALIER MA M 01:32:09.05 127 61 facebook facebook
141 Alain DEBORDE MA M 01:32:23.57 128 62 facebook facebook
142 Adrien ABONNEAU SE M 01:32:25.17 129 56 facebook facebook
143 Frederic TESCHNER MA M 01:32:32.65 130 63 facebook facebook
144 Jean-Bernard FERRE MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:43.64 131 64 facebook facebook
145 Didier BENNETOT MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:33:03.75 132 65 facebook facebook
146 Morgan MOTILLON MA M TEAM TRI 86 01:33:24.40 133 66 facebook facebook
147 François CHARPENTIER SE M 01:33:44.27 134 57 facebook facebook
148 Martial PRUNIER SE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:33:45.11 135 58 facebook facebook
149 Amaury VANNIER SE M 01:33:51.42 136 59 facebook facebook
150 Magali NGUYEN MA F TEAM TRI 86 01:33:59.42 14 6 facebook facebook
151 Alain RAIMOND MA M 01:34:12.28 137 67 facebook facebook
152 Severine FOUQUET LAMARCHE MA F 01:34:21.72 15 7 facebook facebook
153 Valérie GUEYE MA F 01:34:32.19 16 8 facebook facebook
154 Pierig CARRER SE F 01:34:57.33 17 8 facebook facebook
155 Joelle DUFOREST MA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:35:16.48 18 9 facebook facebook
156 Kevin SZCZEREK SE M 01:35:21.37 138 60 facebook facebook
157 Pascal CHAIGNEAU SE M 01:35:25.92 139 61 facebook facebook
158 Kevin PONCE SE M 01:35:29.64 140 62 facebook facebook
159 Lola CHEVALIER JU F 01:35:38.33 19 1 facebook facebook
160 Julien THIBAULT SE M 01:35:53.35 141 63 facebook facebook
161 Didier ARNAUD MA M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:35:53.73 142 68 facebook facebook
162 Giovani CASTELLON MA M 01:35:55.65 143 69 facebook facebook
163 Johann BEILLARD MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:36:11.60 144 70 facebook facebook
164 Cathryn RIO MA F 01:36:52.77 20 10 facebook facebook
165 Dominique RABERGEAU MA M 01:36:53.98 145 71 facebook facebook
166 Hugo SEILLER SE M 01:36:55.52 146 64 facebook facebook
167 Marc DEBOUTROIS MA M 01:36:59.54 147 72 facebook facebook
168 Mathieu PETREAU SE M 01:37:05.28 148 65 facebook facebook
169 Blaise CATTEAU MA M 01:37:16.28 149 73 facebook facebook
170 Vincent CAILLAUD MA M 01:37:26.01 150 74 facebook facebook
171 Gaëlle BLANCHARD SE F 01:37:34.79 21 9 facebook facebook
172 Morgan CLISSON SE M 01:38:17.35 151 66 facebook facebook
173 Teddy CALENDRIER SE M 01:39:03.44 152 67 facebook facebook
174 Sebastien SAUVETRE SE M 01:39:03.56 153 68 facebook facebook
175 Angelina GUILLEMET MA F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:39:13.74 22 11 facebook facebook
176 Melanie LEMAIRE CA F 01:40:02.75 23 2 facebook facebook
177 David MONFOUGA SE M 01:40:38.11 154 69 facebook facebook
178 Stephane DELLEZAY MA M 01:40:58.45 155 75 facebook facebook
179 Christophe CORMANN MA M 01:41:05.44 156 76 facebook facebook
180 Nicolas DELSOL MA M 01:41:37.61 157 77 facebook facebook
181 Alyzé GRÉGOIRE SE F 01:42:15.19 24 10 facebook facebook
182 Stephane BLINEAU MA M 01:42:19.06 158 78 facebook facebook
183 Frederic ALBERT MA M 01:42:36.43 159 79 facebook facebook
184 Hervé CROSES SE M 01:43:04.25 160 70 facebook facebook
185 Johanne GUINBERTEAU SE F 01:43:04.35 25 11 facebook facebook
186 Thierry DESFOSSE MA M 01:43:23.44 161 80 facebook facebook
187 Stephane GIRARDEAU MA M 01:44:21.71 162 81 facebook facebook
188 Dominique BAUDOUIN MA M 01:44:48.81 163 82 facebook facebook
189 Jean Baptiste BAUDOUIN SE M 01:44:48.99 164 71 facebook facebook
190 Alexandre LORENZO SE M 01:44:49.41 165 72 facebook facebook
191 Maxime LORENZO SE M 01:45:19.47 166 73 facebook facebook
192 Yann GUILBEAUD SE M 01:46:18.61 167 74 facebook facebook
193 Manuel LE BAUT MA M 01:46:30.63 168 83 facebook facebook
194 Benoit RAIMBAULT MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:46:36.90 169 84 facebook facebook
195 Laurent MERCIER SE M 01:46:56.85 170 75 facebook facebook
196 Nabile SEGHROUCHNI MA M 01:47:29.79 171 85 facebook facebook
197 Christophe MOINARD MA M 01:48:03.87 172 86 facebook facebook
198 Gilles MERLIN MA M 01:48:15.14 173 87 facebook facebook
199 Karen DOUCET SE F 01:48:46.63 26 12 facebook facebook
200 Matteo REQUENA SE M 01:48:46.81 174 76 facebook facebook
201 Armelle BRIAND SE F 01:50:20.16 27 13 facebook facebook
202 Franck DEBORDES SE M 01:50:53.33 175 77 facebook facebook
203 Alain BARBAUD MA M 01:51:06.33 176 88 facebook facebook
204 Patrick MARTIN MA M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:51:15.98 177 89 facebook facebook
205 Emile MOUAPA MA M 01:53:26.35 178 90 facebook facebook
206 Florence REYROLLE PAUVERT MA F 01:54:14.66 28 12 facebook facebook
207 Sindy BIRAUD SE F 01:54:56.27 29 14 facebook facebook
208 Corinne MILLERAND MA F 01:55:48.02 30 13 facebook facebook
209 Pierrick DESSARD MA M 01:56:45.17 179 91 facebook facebook
210 Stéphane FAUVE MA M 01:58:56.35 180 92 facebook facebook
211 Aline COMBE SE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:59:16.88 31 15 facebook facebook
212 Melanie MARTIN MA F 02:05:33.12 32 14 facebook facebook