Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arthur PINTO DA SILVA PO M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:09:15.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Helies FRIOU PO M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:09:50.43 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Louis FAVEREAUD PO M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:10:16.14 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Baptiste NASTA PO M 00:10:24.60 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Lena GUILLEMET PO F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:26.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Maël PRUNIER PO M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:10:32.75 5 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Clément YONNET PO M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:10:41.88 6 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Floran AUDRERIE PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:10:45.84 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Tess HARDY ROUMILHAC PO F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:10:53.27 2 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Lola BOURDEAU PO F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:11:08.56 3 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Nathan FEMOLANT PO M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:11:12.04 8 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Violette MOREL PO F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:11:16.48 4 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Jeanne CODOGNET PO F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:11:27.69 5 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Maël TULASNE PO M 00:11:28.69 9 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Sacha MEULAN PO M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:11:29.93 10 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Capucine REGNIER PO F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:11:31.43 6 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Loris ROULLIN PO M 00:11:38.56 11 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Quentin BICHON PO M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:11:43.78 12 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Maël BETTON MPO M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:48.62 13 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Léon ZANATTA MPO M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:11:50.87 14 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Oscar LAFAYSSE MPO M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:11:56.70 15 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Marlon BELGY PO M 00:12:07.42 16 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Lucile NASTA MPO F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:12:10.79 7 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Zoé LAFAYSSE PO F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:12:12.38 8 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Jules ADAM PO M 00:12:21.74 17 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Camille BALLANGER PO M 00:12:23.40 18 15 facebook Diplôme
27 Rose FALIPOU PO F 00:12:24.67 9 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Lilou ROGEON PO F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:12:51.42 10 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Timéo BENNETOT PO M 00:13:04.02 19 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Maé VEILLON MPO M 00:13:04.22 20 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Enzo FOURNIER MPO M 00:13:17.84 21 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Gabin BOYÉ PO M 00:13:23.56 22 17 facebook Diplôme
33 Louis MARTY-BITEAU PO M 00:13:33.49 23 18 facebook Diplôme
34 Timeo LE ROY PO M 00:14:16.59 24 19 facebook Diplôme
35 Justine DELREZ PO F 00:14:26.15 11 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Lola GELIN PO F 00:14:30.34 12 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Alban BRETON MPO M 00:14:41.99 25 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Gaspard GABILLAT MPO M 00:14:54.14 26 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Clement OMER MPO M 00:15:09.75 27 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Valentine GAUTHIER PO F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:15:29.05 13 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Lucas COUTURIER MPO M 00:15:39.27 28 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Fanny DELREZ MPO F 00:15:44.28 14 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Mayssa BIAR MPO F 00:16:01.14 15 3 facebook Diplôme