Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Amaury GUILLEMET BE M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:12.85 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabin REGNIER BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:29.39 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Lucien LEBEAU BE M TEAM TRI 86 00:18:46.33 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Antoine PIOT PU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:48.00 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Joan DUPUY BE M 00:19:10.95 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Victor MEULAN BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:19:12.73 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Ernest ZANATTA PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:22.50 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Gael CHIRON BE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:19:33.33 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Marin REGNIER PU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:35.43 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Jules VAILLANT BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:36.98 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Mathilde AUDRERIE BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:20:04.13 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Noa RAIMBAULT BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:20:05.63 11 8 facebook facebook
13 Clément THIRIOT BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:20:06.16 12 9 facebook facebook
14 Danny FILLEAU MARCET BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:20:09.82 13 10 facebook facebook
15 Esteban ROULLIN PU M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:20:29.56 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Romane BOTON BE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:20:31.02 2 2 facebook facebook
17 Elouan DUPUY BE M 00:20:31.74 15 11 facebook facebook
18 Maya RAYNAUD BE F 00:20:32.11 3 3 facebook facebook
19 Paul HARDY ROUMILHAC BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:20:44.29 16 12 facebook facebook
20 Raphaël BRONDEAU BE M 00:20:47.22 17 13 facebook facebook
21 Gabin CHARPENTIER BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:20:55.26 18 14 facebook facebook
22 Romane LEPRINCE BE F 00:21:00.25 4 4 facebook facebook
23 Chayma BIAR PU F 00:21:01.88 5 1 facebook facebook
24 Cassandre BRONDEAU BE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:10.97 6 5 facebook facebook
25 Gaspard IVON BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:13.82 19 15 facebook facebook
26 Clement NASTA BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:17.62 20 16 facebook facebook
27 Gaxine FRIOU BE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:23.45 7 6 facebook facebook
28 Yannis CHATEAU LOUIS BE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:21:25.27 21 17 facebook facebook
29 Marius DESMARAIS PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:30.01 22 5 facebook facebook
30 Timothee AUCHER BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:56.64 23 18 facebook facebook
31 Clara FOUQUET BE F 00:22:01.99 8 7 facebook facebook
32 Marin FRUGIER PU M 00:22:05.86 24 6 facebook facebook
33 Romane ONILLON BARON BE F TEAM TRI 86 00:22:07.23 9 8 facebook facebook
34 Simon HACHETTE BE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:22:07.26 25 19 facebook facebook
35 Berthille-Eulalie DEL NISTA PU F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:22:32.28 10 2 facebook facebook
36 Gautier BAMON PU M 00:22:53.19 26 7 facebook facebook
37 Vianney BRETON BE M 00:23:07.55 27 20 facebook facebook
38 Clara TARDY PU F 00:23:11.72 11 3 facebook facebook
39 Malou LORIC BE M 00:23:16.47 28 21 facebook facebook
40 Benoît PLANCHON BE M 00:23:18.80 29 22 facebook facebook
41 Pierre DAVIET BE M 00:23:30.72 30 23 facebook facebook
42 Matis RAIMBAULT PU M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:23:32.83 31 8 facebook facebook
43 Julie BRIAND BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:23:40.98 12 9 facebook facebook
44 Clara EDELY PU F 00:23:55.71 13 4 facebook facebook
45 Anas IFRAK PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:23:59.49 32 9 facebook facebook
46 Lucas FONTENEAU PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:24:00.21 33 10 facebook facebook
47 Emma COUVRET PU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:24:02.73 14 5 facebook facebook
48 Lily FERRER PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:24:13.72 15 6 facebook facebook
49 Louane ALBERT BE F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:31.34 16 10 facebook facebook
50 Romane BRONDEAU PU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:24:32.12 17 7 facebook facebook
51 Clarisse ALEZARD PU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:24:32.57 18 8 facebook facebook
52 Léa PRUNIER BE F THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:24:39.50 19 11 facebook facebook
53 Andréa BIDAULT PU M 00:24:48.69 34 11 facebook facebook
54 Nolan VEZIEN BE M 00:24:49.09 35 24 facebook facebook
55 Malou NORDEY PU M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:24:55.75 36 12 facebook facebook
56 Cezane GUILLEMET-RENAUD BE M 00:25:09.36 37 25 facebook facebook
57 Cassandre DESVAUX PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:25:27.94 20 9 facebook facebook
58 Simon BOYÉ PU M 00:25:29.36 38 13 facebook facebook
59 Nora AMARI BE F 00:25:36.63 21 12 facebook facebook
60 Marcellin DELAHAYE PU M 00:25:45.36 39 14 facebook facebook
61 Michhal PARENT GLORIAN PU M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:25:54.25 40 15 facebook facebook
62 Pierre FRANGIN PU M 00:25:57.55 41 16 facebook facebook
63 Lola GRUFFY BE F 00:26:10.57 22 13 facebook facebook
64 Maeliss PREVOTE PU F 00:26:12.83 23 10 facebook facebook
65 Lola PERNES PU F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:26:16.16 24 11 facebook facebook
66 Noan LAUNEAU PU M BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:26:18.98 42 17 facebook facebook
67 Noah BRECHOTTEAU PU M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:31.94 43 18 facebook facebook
68 Noé BETTON PU M FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:33.91 44 19 facebook facebook
69 Rose CARDINEAU PU F 00:26:43.99 25 12 facebook facebook
70 Clément ROUSSEAU--VAY PU M 00:26:57.84 45 20 facebook facebook
71 Léna POTTIER BE F 00:27:29.25 26 14 facebook facebook
72 Charlotte GAUTHIER BE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:28:17.54 27 15 facebook facebook
73 Roxanne KNIGHT BE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:28:29.64 28 16 facebook facebook
74 Emma PAYET PU F 00:28:52.29 29 13 facebook facebook
75 Armance MONNET PU F 00:29:50.55 30 14 facebook facebook
76 Paul MOINARD PU M 00:29:51.00 46 21 facebook facebook
77 Alix FOURQUEZ PU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:30:49.63 31 15 facebook facebook
78 Brieuc BRETON PU M 00:31:06.47 47 22 facebook facebook
79 Léa COLIN PU F FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:52.41 32 16 facebook facebook
80 Louise VALLAUD PU F 00:35:20.75 33 17 facebook facebook