Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous PO PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alex RIVERIE PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:11:18.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 TOM RICHARD PU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:11:29.54 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Adrien REYNOUARD PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:11:31.08 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume BOHNERT PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:11:34.54 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Samuel CLUZEAU PU M 00:11:57.30 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Emilio FARNEDA--GUILHEMAT PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:01.74 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Eliot GORIUS PU M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:12:02.07 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Victor BABEIX PU M SAM TRIATHLON 00:12:22.73 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Iban VERGEZ THEZE PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:12:23.44 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Augustin DELAITRE PU M SAM TRIATHLON 00:12:26.21 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Clemence MICHEL PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:33.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Timeo LEFRANC PU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:12:35.27 11 11 facebook Diplôme
13 Léon LEVILLAIN PU M SAM TRIATHLON 00:12:58.35 12 12 facebook Diplôme
14 Lisa MASSON PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:13:05.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Nathanael REBEYROL PU M SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:06.22 13 13 facebook Diplôme
16 Hugo BONNET PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:13:30.23 14 14 facebook Diplôme
17 Bérangère GUZZONATO PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:13:36.47 3 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Axel VERIL PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:13:38.42 15 15 facebook Diplôme
19 Clémence HIRIBERRY PU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:13:51.17 4 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Charly ARNOUIL PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:13:55.90 16 16 facebook Diplôme
21 Adèle LEVILLAIN PU F SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:57.14 5 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Estelle POUYOUNE PU F LA TRIBU 64 00:13:57.22 6 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Baptiste ROUZAUD PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:59.16 17 17 facebook Diplôme
24 Souleymene EL AYTARI PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:03.65 18 18 facebook Diplôme
25 Eléonore BOISSET PU F LA TRIBU 64 00:14:05.92 7 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Carla VERGEZ PU F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:14:12.43 8 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Malo CARATY PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:17.17 19 19 facebook Diplôme
28 Emile RANNOU SERINE PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:24.04 20 20 facebook Diplôme
29 Alex CHARBONNIER PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:24.28 21 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Nathan MONCLA PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:28.60 22 22 facebook Diplôme
31 Alicia CASAMAYOU PU F 00:14:30.27 9 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Loan ILPIDE PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:36.79 23 23 facebook Diplôme
33 Matéo LABEILLE PU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:14:37.20 24 24 facebook Diplôme
34 Margaux MOUNAL PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:38.58 10 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Simon HACHETTE PU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:14:44.87 25 25 facebook Diplôme
36 Owen DURAND PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:44.89 26 26 facebook Diplôme
37 Romane SOUILLER PU F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:52.02 11 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Apolinne BAUDIN PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:52.88 12 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Flavien DELCOURT PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:58.01 27 27 facebook Diplôme
40 Malia DEROCHE PU F 00:15:09.71 13 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Roman REBAUDI PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:10.45 28 28 facebook Diplôme
42 Augustin FARGE PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:12.27 29 29 facebook Diplôme
43 Ellyn DUQUENNE PU F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:15:12.30 14 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Canelle TKACZYK PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:13.76 15 15 facebook Diplôme
45 Alexandre CECOLTAN PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:45.40 30 30 facebook Diplôme
46 Nine PIERES PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:56.47 16 16 facebook Diplôme
47 Kenza BOUVIER PU F 00:16:06.89 17 17 facebook Diplôme
48 Emilie BANDERIER PO F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:16:18.97 18 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Maelie ROUSTAING PU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:35.08 19 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Manon HOURDILLE PU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:43.38 20 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Adéle PRUCHON PU F 00:16:53.13 21 20 facebook Diplôme
52 Lola PIRIN PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:17:17.91 22 21 facebook Diplôme
53 Yann DELPECH PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:20.08 31 31 facebook Diplôme
54 Mathilde BRUNEAU JEAN PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:27.62 23 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Lise GRATIAS PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:25.00 24 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Jeanne CASPAR PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:21:00.00 25 24 facebook Diplôme