Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous EA PO PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Marylou DUBOSC PO F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:08:35.05 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Manon ETCHEPARE PO F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:08:45.65 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Gabriel JUGIE PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:46.11 1 1 facebook facebook
4 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER PO M LA TRIBU 64 00:08:55.42 2 2 facebook facebook
5 Tezio FLOQUET PO M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:09:00.44 3 3 facebook facebook
6 Agathe LE BRETON PO F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:09:05.08 3 3 facebook facebook
7 Vincent GAHERY PO M 00:09:06.30 4 4 facebook facebook
8 Noe PARENTIN PO M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:09:12.06 5 5 facebook facebook
9 William LE THUAUT PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:09:21.76 6 1 facebook facebook
10 Justine LEROUX PO F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:09:31.22 4 4 facebook facebook
11 Juliet TREILLE PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:33.57 5 5 facebook facebook
12 Lucas FOURNIER PO M 00:09:33.58 7 6 facebook facebook
13 Louis ROUBENNOT PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:09:37.34 8 7 facebook facebook
14 Louis ROULAND PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:44.96 9 8 facebook facebook
15 JULES REINLE GALLAY PO M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:09:58.77 10 9 facebook facebook
16 Axel HIRAUT PO M 00:09:59.09 11 10 facebook facebook
17 Elodie BACCHETTA PO F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:04.92 6 6 facebook facebook
18 Jules BEAREZ PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:11.74 12 11 facebook facebook
19 Baptiste CASAMAYOU PO M 00:10:13.11 13 12 facebook facebook
20 Zoe DELHAYE PO F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:23.99 7 7 facebook facebook
21 Violette RANNOU SERINE PO F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:10:36.06 8 8 facebook facebook
22 Gauthier DEGUILHEM PO M 00:10:40.82 14 13 facebook facebook
23 Geraldine DEGUILHEM PO F 00:10:53.85 9 9 facebook facebook
24 Paul VALROFF PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:57.62 15 14 facebook facebook
25 Floran AUDRERIE PO M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:10:58.41 16 15 facebook facebook
26 Augustin BAUDIN PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:11:07.68 17 16 facebook facebook
27 Leya IRANZO-CLOS PO F LA TRIBU 64 00:11:13.38 10 10 facebook facebook
28 Yousra EL AYTARI PO F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:11:16.08 11 11 facebook facebook
29 Capucine GAVA PO F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:56.63 12 12 facebook facebook
30 Axel IRANZO-CLOS PO M LA TRIBU 64 00:11:58.70 18 17 facebook facebook
31 Lounis BOUVIER PO M 00:12:15.82 19 18 facebook facebook
32 Germain DEGUILHEM EA M 00:12:17.21 20 1 facebook facebook
33 Sybille BOISSET PO F LA TRIBU 64 00:12:27.24 13 13 facebook facebook
34 Osanne LANDEL-BACHLER PO F 00:13:05.78 14 14 facebook facebook
35 Carla DI VOZZO PO F 00:15:20.92 15 15 facebook facebook