Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:38.09 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sacha VALLET BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:19:14.38 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julia RENARD BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:19:41.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexane PERRACHON PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:19:52.44 2 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Hugo ROBLES BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:57.99 3 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Luka SARRAZIN BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:20:12.01 4 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Emile DUBOIS DARTHENUCQ BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:20:40.76 5 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Eden BITARD BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:56.13 6 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Jules MILLOT BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:21:02.99 7 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Ninon VEDRINES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:21:13.07 3 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU BE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:21:15.83 8 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Hugo FUSTER PU M 00:21:23.50 9 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Martin LACOMBE BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:21:24.13 10 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre CHEVROLLIER PU M 00:21:28.03 11 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Tilia LACOUR BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:22:22.72 4 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Louane LESCURE BE F 00:22:34.53 5 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Manon AGOSTINI BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:22:35.49 6 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Zelie DEFRANCE PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:51.69 7 2 facebook Diplôme
19 RAPHAEL ALBERT BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:22:53.30 12 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Raphael BEAUFILS BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:23:01.58 13 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Nathan REBAUDI BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:23:04.10 14 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Romane VIGOUREUX BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:23:14.97 8 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Lily ROYE HERIS PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:23:24.84 9 3 facebook Diplôme
24 JULIA MERIAS BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:23:33.89 10 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Mathias CHADAIGNE BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:23:35.80 15 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Anaëlle PIALAT BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:23:45.89 11 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Clémence LOPEZ PU F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:23:58.78 12 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Eleonore BRIOLAIS BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:24:04.68 13 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Tiphaine ALBERT BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:24:08.51 14 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Baptiste THABARAUD BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:24:20.27 16 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Margot BAUDIN BE F 00:24:51.23 15 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Jeanne DEBEYRE BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:24:55.78 16 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Duncan LLORENS BE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:25:02.57 17 15 facebook Diplôme
34 Manon GIL BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:25:10.46 17 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Noann MANON MAZA BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:25:10.64 18 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Clément BRANTSCHEN BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:25:19.68 19 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Chloe JOLLY BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:25:36.18 18 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Léo CHATARD BE M 00:26:05.03 20 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Blanche HUGUES BE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:28:54.67 19 15 facebook Diplôme