Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:24.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:11:56.77 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 01:12:04.15 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:34.62 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:14:50.25 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M bayonne 01:14:50.47 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:15:22.17 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:00.91 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M Club de Pollone (Italie) 01:20:38.85 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas BINSON V1 M 01:21:01.68 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Thibaut DUPUY SE M 01:21:39.83 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:22:06.98 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jerome LAGARDE V1 M 01:23:06.30 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Eric ALARY V1 M NL24 01:23:22.29 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:23:38.28 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 01:25:45.29 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:26:36.70 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:23.42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:07.67 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrick SIMON V3 M KM 42 Saint-Just le Martel 01:32:46.74 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:33:44.28 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain HEMERY V1 M NL24 01:34:54.14 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Eric GERY V2 M 01:35:13.40 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:32.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 BLONDY SE M - 01:35:51.87 23 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:52.60 24 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:24.80 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:43.65 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:39:13.21 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Sandrine DUMONT V1 F TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:41:21.62 3 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Marie-Héléne CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 01:42:13.52 4 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:42:14.03 28 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Corinne VIGIER V2 F DON DU SANG 01:44:05.09 5 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Didier VIGIER V2 M FROMARSAC 01:44:05.40 29 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Kevin DELAGE SE M 01:45:04.08 30 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Christian LAFOREST V2 M ASPTT DIRAC ANGOULEME 01:45:49.94 31 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:46:40.07 6 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Carine SEGRETAIN V1 F 01:46:43.91 7 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick SEGRETAIN V1 M 01:46:44.22 32 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas DURU SE M 01:46:51.47 33 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:32.80 34 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick JALLADE V3 M C.O.C.C 01:49:25.96 35 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Michel SOURISSEAU V4 M 01:51:08.60 36 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:51:43.40 37 10 facebook Diplôme
45 laurent POUPELLOZ SE M 01:53:36.63 38 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:55:50.02 39 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Serge SUDRIAL V3 M 01:57:39.18 40 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:57:39.48 41 1 facebook Diplôme