Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 00:39:20.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Michaël PLUYAUD SE M ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:39:39.21 2 1 facebook facebook
3 PALOMO SE M - 00:40:15.93 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:40:16.27 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Stephane GERAY V1 M EVMA 00:40:50.37 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:40:59.11 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Frédéric PIERRAT SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:41:29.17 7 4 facebook facebook
8 JONATHAN BORDEAU SE M JOUE RUNNING 37 00:42:48.37 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:42:57.12 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Victor MECHAUSSIER ES M NL 24 00:43:31.64 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:44:18.88 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Regis MARECHAL SE M 00:44:21.72 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Manuel PEDRO V1 M NL24 00:44:24.67 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:44:39.95 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Laurent HOUSSEL V1 M EVMA 00:44:47.50 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:45:09.92 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Olivier CHEVALIER V1 M 00:45:35.07 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Philippe BENARD V2 M NL24 00:45:55.95 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Brice BOUDET JU M NL 24 00:46:18.47 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Antoine NOEL ES M 00:46:51.51 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Bruno GAYANT V2 M US CRETEIL ATHLETISME 00:46:56.87 21 4 facebook facebook
22 AUTEFORT SE M - 00:47:30.65 22 8 facebook facebook
23 David MRUGALA V1 M 00:47:40.07 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:47:49.02 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Julien VARGUES SE M NL 77 00:47:52.43 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Kimo GRASHUIS V1 M 00:47:56.48 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:04.41 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 00:49:22.89 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Julien LAURENT SE M 00:50:10.69 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Alain MARCHIER V3 M 00:50:52.75 30 1 facebook facebook
31 Julien BENNET SE M 00:50:58.45 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Eric BEVENOT V2 M SO HOUILLES 00:51:50.79 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Bruno PEBEYME V2 M 00:52:21.85 33 12 facebook facebook
34 Dario SOLVAR V1 M 00:52:25.80 34 13 facebook facebook
35 Anthony SAGNETTE CA M PNA SARLAT 00:52:29.19 35 3 facebook facebook
36 Stephane BRELY V1 M NL 24 00:53:01.19 36 14 facebook facebook
37 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 00:53:27.90 37 15 facebook facebook
38 Steven LE DU SE M 00:53:30.76 38 13 facebook facebook
39 Anthony RIVIERE SE M 00:53:36.78 39 14 facebook facebook
40 Camille BONNAL SE F CA BASTIA 00:54:05.68 1 1 facebook facebook
41 Alain DELMAS V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:10.23 40 16 facebook facebook
42 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:54:54.46 41 5 facebook facebook
43 David BRIAND SE M PNA SARLAT 00:55:21.33 42 15 facebook facebook
44 Noemie JOHNS SE F NL 24 00:55:45.40 2 2 facebook facebook
45 Victor QUERTON CA M 00:56:02.66 43 4 facebook facebook
46 Muriel LE MAOUT V2 F 00:56:14.59 3 1 facebook facebook
47 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 00:56:26.40 44 16 facebook facebook
48 Jerome GAGNAIRE V1 M 00:56:33.28 45 17 facebook facebook
49 Cyril LAVAL V1 M 00:56:36.80 46 17 facebook facebook
50 Morrison SHARNIE V1 F 00:56:37.46 4 1 facebook facebook
51 Ludovic REVERT V1 M 00:58:15.57 47 18 facebook facebook
52 Thomas BEAUFORT SE M NL 24 00:58:29.66 48 18 facebook facebook
53 Dominique COHARD SE M 00:58:34.69 49 19 facebook facebook
54 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 00:58:52.74 50 2 facebook facebook
55 Pascal LE MENER V1 M 01:01:27.56 51 19 facebook facebook
56 Victor FRIVOT JU M 01:02:45.75 52 2 facebook facebook
57 Loic AMAGAT SE M 01:03:26.75 53 20 facebook facebook
58 Patrick PERUSIN V2 M NL24 01:04:28.90 54 6 facebook facebook
59 Filomena CABAR V1 F 01:05:49.19 5 2 facebook facebook
60 Fanny GAYANT V1 F 01:06:51.02 6 3 facebook facebook
61 Florent GAYANT ES M 01:06:51.45 55 2 facebook facebook
62 Muriel TAUZIA V2 F TCHIMBE RAID 01:08:58.51 7 4 facebook facebook
63 Jean Francois VARGUES V3 M 01:09:07.79 56 3 facebook facebook
64 Laetitia VIDOU SE F NL 24 01:09:18.13 8 3 facebook facebook
65 Caroline ROUSSEAU SE F NL 24 01:09:18.68 9 4 facebook facebook
66 Jacques LAPIERRE V2 M NL 24 01:10:05.10 57 7 facebook facebook
67 Valerie LE CERF V1 F 01:10:39.75 10 5 facebook facebook
68 Karine VUCKO V1 F 01:10:40.19 11 6 facebook facebook
69 Valerie GOUAUD V1 F 01:10:45.12 12 7 facebook facebook
70 Marie Helene DELDHEIL V1 F 01:11:45.85 13 8 facebook facebook
71 Nolwen ARBONA SE F 01:12:23.48 14 5 facebook facebook
72 Jeanne PROUST SE F 01:12:37.00 15 6 facebook facebook
73 Severine PIDOUX SE F CA BELVES 01:12:39.45 16 7 facebook facebook
74 Jean PROUST SE M 01:15:17.40 58 21 facebook facebook
75 Marie HUET SE F 01:15:17.84 17 8 facebook facebook
76 Alexandra HEYNES V1 F 01:17:01.83 18 9 facebook facebook
77 Stephanie CHIER V1 F CA Belvesois 01:18:13.92 19 10 facebook facebook
78 Sebastien MONTREL V1 M 01:25:03.06 59 22 facebook facebook