Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M USMA FOOTBALL 00:19:40.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Charles AUDOIN SE M ECASV 00:20:00.67 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Romain VIVIER ES M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:20:16.17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Manuel AMAND SE M 00:20:22.80 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno PAIN V1 M ECASV 00:21:26.57 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre COMMIN V1 M 00:21:30.12 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Kylian POMPADOU JU M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:21:52.17 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis CARASSO ES M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:22:30.10 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Baptiste PARDOUX CA M 00:23:18.89 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas POUDEROU ES M 00:23:22.77 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Gaëtan VANDAELE SE M 00:23:33.60 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Martin SALVADORI JU M Limoges Mud run club 00:23:47.33 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Frederic AUGRY V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:23:51.16 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Thibault GRANDON ES M 00:23:51.41 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Louis MASSE ES M 00:24:09.02 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:24:34.99 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Eric BRAJARD V2 M NON LICENCIÉ - LE BLANC 36300 00:25:10.22 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Joël FRADET V3 M 00:25:18.27 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe PICHON V1 M 00:25:20.67 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA SE F 00:25:21.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabrice BEGOIN V1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:25:25.48 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Antoine OCCOLIER V2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:25:26.67 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Denis RAUD SE M 00:26:26.37 22 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:26:27.73 2 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Lynda MILNE V1 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:26:34.83 3 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre PICHON CA M 00:26:51.54 23 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Kevin LAPLACE JU M 00:26:59.41 24 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Mickael SERVOUZE V1 M V.C.MONTMORILLON 00:27:11.99 25 6 facebook Diplôme
29 ARNAUD CLOUET V2 M 00:27:16.90 26 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe COITEUX V1 M RUN AND PERF 00:27:30.97 27 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien JOSSO JU M 00:27:42.36 28 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe DESHAIS V2 M 00:27:48.48 29 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Franck GOUVERNET V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:27:52.90 30 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Thierry DILLOT V2 M JUST RUN & FUN 00:27:54.46 31 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Théo CHEMIN JU M 00:28:00.01 32 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Lea HUYGEVELDE SE F Limoges Mud run club 00:28:45.55 4 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Julien GIRAUD SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:28:45.94 33 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Xavier FINISTERLE SE M 00:28:48.03 34 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Antonin BRUNAULT JU M 00:28:49.01 35 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Daniel REDIN V3 M CA PICTAVE 00:28:49.15 36 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Victor AUDOUX ES M US CHAUVIGNY 00:29:06.01 37 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Michel MADIOT V2 M FOOTING CLUB DE COZES 00:29:06.29 38 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Patricia SIMONNET V1 F ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:29:07.23 5 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:29:11.20 39 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Delphine VAN RIET SE F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:29:13.10 6 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Thomas DESROSES CA M 00:29:31.12 40 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Aurélien BREGEAUD SE M 00:29:34.39 41 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Ludovic FERDONNET V1 M 00:29:36.08 42 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Gregory FAULCON SE M 00:29:43.99 43 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Laetitia LECLERC SE F 00:29:46.20 7 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Béatrice HARENT SE F 00:29:51.20 8 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Thomas MOREAU SE M 00:29:56.97 44 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Tareck BOICHE V1 M 00:30:01.20 45 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Erick POULAIN V2 M 00:30:03.54 46 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Emmanuel ROUSSEAU SE M 00:30:05.32 47 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Sylvain LAPLACE V1 M 00:30:08.34 48 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Damien NIQUET SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:30:21.91 49 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Angele DELASSUS JU F MJC JOUHET 00:30:22.72 9 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Jerome NEVEUX V1 M 00:30:22.84 50 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Aurelie BLANC BAEZ SE F 00:30:32.99 10 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Nadege GAMA SE F 00:30:34.46 11 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Nathalie CARRÉ V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:30:36.27 12 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre HURON V3 M EPA 86 00:30:37.29 51 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Serge PENOT V2 M 00:30:42.61 52 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Elodie MOREAU SE F CDC 86 00:30:44.20 13 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Cendrine GENDRE V1 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:30:46.32 14 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Natacha JAFFRE V1 F 00:31:04.19 15 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Dorian CINQSOUS SE M 00:31:05.72 53 14 facebook Diplôme
69 Anne-valerie MARIGNAN SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:31:05.73 16 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Julien MARLIAT SE M RUN'ARS 00:31:19.14 54 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Clementine COITEUX JU F RUN AND PERF 00:31:19.83 17 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Nolwenn JOSSO ES F 00:31:20.52 18 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Stephen PIRONNET SE M 00:31:21.65 55 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Sophie FRESNEAU SE F GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:31:21.77 19 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Francois FAULCON V2 M 00:31:42.72 56 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Anne BILLAUD V1 F LES FONDUS 00:31:46.87 20 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Axel GUERRIER JU M 00:31:56.04 57 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Jerome BILLAC V1 M 00:32:01.13 58 12 facebook Diplôme
79 Clement LECHAT SE M 00:32:04.37 59 17 facebook Diplôme
80 Lorine DUPUIS CA F TCC CHATELLERAULT 00:32:09.77 21 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Hadelain GIRAUD JU M AS JOUHET PINDRAY 00:32:12.39 60 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Damien MARIE SE M 00:32:13.80 61 18 facebook Diplôme
83 Alain RIBEROL V2 M 00:32:22.70 62 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Jade CLAIN ES F POITIERS runiversity 00:32:28.12 22 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Jade PASCREAU CA F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:32:31.84 23 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Grégory TROUBAT SE M 00:32:49.19 63 19 facebook Diplôme
87 Guillaume SOURY CA M 00:33:00.31 64 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Guy LAVERGNE V4 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:33:04.26 65 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Anthony GOURDEAU SE M 00:33:13.77 66 20 facebook Diplôme
90 Maxime BEAUVILLAIN V1 M LES LUMAS 00:33:25.08 67 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean Jacques GUERAUD V1 M 00:33:25.62 68 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Christophe BIAIS V1 M 00:33:31.00 69 15 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent LARBALETTE V3 M MONT'RUN 00:33:31.19 70 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Mathilde SAUMONT SE F 00:33:33.71 24 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Julie FOUQUET SE F LES RUN'ARS 00:33:37.06 25 13 facebook Diplôme
96 Michel GABILLAT V2 M MJC JOUET 00:33:38.98 71 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Geoffroy DAMSAY SE M 00:33:44.87 72 21 facebook Diplôme
98 Jerome CHARRIER V1 M RUN'ARS 00:34:07.17 73 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Coralie DEPORT V1 F 00:34:15.16 26 7 facebook Diplôme
100 Anne FILLAUX SE F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:19.64 27 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Delphine GIRAULT V1 F 00:34:19.76 28 8 facebook Diplôme
102 David LAPORTE V1 M 00:34:21.95 74 17 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabien CLUZEAU V1 M 00:34:37.08 75 18 facebook Diplôme
104 Michel GAILLARDON V1 M 00:35:04.43 76 19 facebook Diplôme
105 François SERRET V2 M Les foulées douces de montamise 00:35:11.83 77 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Sebastien BROUARD V1 M 00:35:12.34 78 20 facebook Diplôme
107 Isabelle JAMIN V1 F 00:35:16.32 29 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Franck SERVOUZE V1 M 00:35:21.46 79 21 facebook Diplôme
109 Chrsitophe DAUBIGNY SE M 00:35:27.14 80 22 facebook Diplôme
110 Caroline BELLICAULT V1 F 00:35:28.41 30 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Julie GAILLARDON CA F 00:35:31.84 31 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Angelique FAULCON V1 F 00:35:32.71 32 11 facebook Diplôme
113 Genevieve SABOURIN V3 F 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:35:37.58 33 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Claire PICQ SE F 00:35:38.02 34 15 facebook Diplôme
115 BERNARD DERVAUX V1 M EPA 86 00:35:40.30 81 22 facebook Diplôme
116 Virginie LEFORT V1 F 00:35:42.21 35 12 facebook Diplôme
117 Carine LAPLACE V1 F 00:35:47.45 36 13 facebook Diplôme
118 Flavie GAUDIN SE F 00:35:50.65 37 16 facebook Diplôme
119 Monique FRADET V2 F 00:35:51.54 38 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Mario MATTA V2 M 00:35:52.06 82 14 facebook Diplôme
121 Lola TURLAN SE F 00:35:52.43 39 17 facebook Diplôme
122 Simon GRILLY SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:35:52.69 83 23 facebook Diplôme
123 Diane-sophie MARIGNAN SE F FFF UESM 00:35:55.93 40 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Melanie CHARRIER V1 F 00:36:09.03 41 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Anne Marie FRADET V2 F 00:36:09.56 42 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Loic FAULCON SE M 00:36:11.18 84 24 facebook Diplôme
127 Karelle FURST V1 F 00:36:11.60 43 15 facebook Diplôme
128 Noham KRARIA SE M 00:36:11.77 85 25 facebook Diplôme
129 Mélanie LEBON NÉÉ GRANSAGNE V1 F RUN AND PERF 00:36:19.46 44 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Clémence JEANNETON SE F UFOLEP 00:36:21.25 45 19 facebook Diplôme
131 Marie-pierre MOINEREAU V2 F 00:36:23.36 46 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Hugo MANCEAU ES M 00:36:28.17 86 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Anne RANNOU V1 F 00:36:32.23 47 17 facebook Diplôme
134 Mathieu RANNOU V1 M 00:36:32.36 87 23 facebook Diplôme
135 Laurie COLLIN SE F RUN'ARS 00:36:33.67 48 20 facebook Diplôme
136 Christa BROETTO GRANSAGNE V1 F 00:36:36.82 49 18 facebook Diplôme
137 Fabienne LAMAUD V1 F 00:36:37.41 50 19 facebook Diplôme
138 Nathalie GUERIN V1 F 00:36:43.34 51 20 facebook Diplôme
139 Lucie PENOT SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:36:48.45 52 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Aurélie GRANSAGNE NÉE GAUD SE F 00:36:50.10 53 22 facebook Diplôme
141 Hubert GRANSAGNE V3 M 00:36:52.09 88 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Valérie MARTIN V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:36:57.41 54 21 facebook Diplôme
143 Carine GOUVERNET V2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:36:57.93 55 4 facebook Diplôme
144 Bernard CLAVEAU V3 M 00:37:01.61 89 7 facebook Diplôme
145 Jean-Marie ROY V3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:37:03.67 90 8 facebook Diplôme
146 Marie Helene RATEAUD V1 F LEYRENNE AC 00:37:04.48 56 22 facebook Diplôme
147 Virginie VENEAU V1 F 00:37:05.58 57 23 facebook Diplôme
148 Aurore VACHON SE M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:37:12.08 91 26 facebook Diplôme
149 Evelyne CLAVEAU V3 F CRVG 00:37:13.72 58 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Helene HARRIS SE F 00:37:13.99 59 23 facebook Diplôme
151 Nathalie DUBOIS V1 F 00:37:22.84 60 24 facebook Diplôme
152 Ingrid LAVALETTE V1 F 00:37:26.90 61 25 facebook Diplôme
153 Annie PIRONNET V3 F 00:37:38.75 62 3 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean Pierre BOURDEILH V3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:37:40.69 92 9 facebook Diplôme
155 William HUMBLOT V3 F 00:37:43.12 63 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Angélique LAMBERT V1 F RUN AND PERF 00:37:51.22 64 26 facebook Diplôme
157 Julie DOREAU SE M RUN AND PERF 00:37:51.42 93 27 facebook Diplôme
158 Valentin COITEUX ES M RUN AND PERF 00:37:51.75 94 8 facebook Diplôme
159 Patrice PORTRON V3 M USMA FOOTBALL 00:37:51.94 95 10 facebook Diplôme
160 Florence PARDOUX V1 F 00:37:52.48 65 27 facebook Diplôme
161 Marie paule BERNARD V1 F 00:37:57.59 66 28 facebook Diplôme
162 Melanie D'INCAU V1 F 00:37:57.71 67 29 facebook Diplôme
163 Nicolas BUJAUD SE M MONT'RUN 00:38:09.04 96 28 facebook Diplôme
164 Aurélie AUBIN SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 00:38:12.58 68 24 facebook Diplôme
165 Marion LEJEUNE SE F 00:38:15.46 69 25 facebook Diplôme
166 Marie DAUSQUE V1 F 00:38:15.55 70 30 facebook Diplôme
167 Claire FENNETEAU V2 F 00:38:15.86 71 5 facebook Diplôme
168 Valentin CHIRON SE M 00:38:16.78 97 29 facebook Diplôme
169 Francis NIBAUDEAU V3 M 00:38:16.82 98 11 facebook Diplôme
170 Stéphanie BUFFETEAU SE F LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:38:32.18 72 26 facebook Diplôme
171 Angelique SEGUIN V1 F 00:38:41.01 73 31 facebook Diplôme
172 Elodie GERBAUD SE F MONT'RUN 00:38:46.82 74 27 facebook Diplôme
173 Carole MAROSELLI-GABARD SE F 00:38:50.18 75 28 facebook Diplôme
174 Daniel MORAND V3 M 00:38:52.14 99 12 facebook Diplôme
175 Odile MADIOT V2 F FOOTING CLUB DE COZES 00:38:56.65 76 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Marine MANCEAU SE F 00:39:19.14 77 29 facebook Diplôme
177 Cecile BOURGEOIS SE F 00:39:21.09 78 30 facebook Diplôme
178 Nathalie CHEVALIER V1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:39:29.48 79 32 facebook Diplôme
179 Charlotte VERGNAUD SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:39:29.63 80 31 facebook Diplôme
180 Emmanuel MARTIN V1 M EPA 86 00:39:30.16 100 24 facebook Diplôme
181 Lionel GRATREAU V1 M LES RUN'ARS 00:39:30.23 101 25 facebook Diplôme
182 Louise MARTIN MI F 00:39:31.95 81 1 facebook Diplôme
183 Etienne ANDREUX V3 M 00:39:39.20 102 13 facebook Diplôme
184 Agnès BARDET V2 F 00:39:44.71 82 7 facebook Diplôme
185 Anne-Gaëlle DAVIAUD SE F MONT'RUN 00:39:47.05 83 32 facebook Diplôme
186 Lucie ROUSSEAU SE F 00:39:48.45 84 33 facebook Diplôme
187 Audrey MERLE SE F 00:39:48.54 85 34 facebook Diplôme
188 Emmanuelle MERLE V1 F 00:39:48.56 86 33 facebook Diplôme
189 Amandine HOUDBERT SE F MONT'RUN 00:39:52.62 87 35 facebook Diplôme
190 Jean Michel GAUDIN V3 M 00:39:55.37 103 14 facebook Diplôme
191 Isabelle BEURGUET V2 F VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 00:39:58.53 88 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Lydia LAMAISON-DUCHESNE V2 F 00:40:23.77 89 9 facebook Diplôme
193 Kayhan SELCIOGLU SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:40:36.04 104 30 facebook Diplôme
194 Wioleta DUCHIRON SE F 00:40:39.40 90 36 facebook Diplôme
195 Laurent JUSIAK V1 M 00:40:40.64 105 26 facebook Diplôme
196 Magali BARITEAU AUDIS V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:41:13.87 91 34 facebook Diplôme
197 CORINNE LEFEBVRE V2 F 00:41:20.01 92 10 facebook Diplôme
198 Isabelle QUELLA-GUYOT V3 F LES RUN'ARS 00:41:24.65 93 5 facebook Diplôme
199 Didier QUELLA-GUYOT V3 M LES RUN'ARS 00:41:24.72 106 15 facebook Diplôme
200 Stephanie DESROCHES V1 F 00:41:32.95 94 35 facebook Diplôme
201 Virginie CAMUS V1 F 00:41:33.44 95 36 facebook Diplôme
202 Ludivine BLONDELLE SE F 00:41:40.53 96 37 facebook Diplôme
203 Carine DUMAS V1 F 00:41:40.74 97 37 facebook Diplôme
204 Laurent BARBOTIN V2 M 00:42:05.18 107 15 facebook Diplôme
205 Elisabeth HIRGAIR SE F 00:42:14.35 98 38 facebook Diplôme
206 Nathalie GUIMBAUD V1 F Les foulées douces de montamise 00:42:14.62 99 38 facebook Diplôme
207 Laëtitia BOURRY SE F 00:42:15.51 100 39 facebook Diplôme
208 Marcel JUSIAK V5 M 00:42:26.98 108 1 facebook Diplôme
209 Véronique HERMOUET V1 F 00:42:52.83 101 39 facebook Diplôme
210 Luc TURLAN V3 M 00:42:53.13 109 16 facebook Diplôme
211 Claire BRUGIER V1 F 00:43:01.04 102 40 facebook Diplôme
212 Séverine HAY V1 F 00:43:09.21 103 41 facebook Diplôme
213 Sébastien HAY V1 M LJC LENCLOITRE 00:43:09.24 110 27 facebook Diplôme
214 Sylvie BIRAUD V2 F SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:43:22.31 104 11 facebook Diplôme
215 Sabrina MESRINE SE F 00:43:44.06 105 40 facebook Diplôme
216 Merriel BECKETT V2 F HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:44:10.80 106 12 facebook Diplôme
217 Raphaël ROSIER V1 M 00:44:16.52 111 28 facebook Diplôme
218 Anne CAMPAGNE V2 F CLUB DES RUN'ARS 00:44:20.63 107 13 facebook Diplôme