Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M USMA ATHLETISME 00:20:18.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maximilien LAPIERRIERE SE M 00:22:19.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Olivier PIRONNET M0 M 00:22:21.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Lionel CARTIER M0 M 00:23:21.07 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SE M 00:23:50.37 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:24:06.32 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien JOLI M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:24:16.20 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Baptiste PARDOUX JU M 00:24:17.60 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Julien CARRÉ M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:24:17.78 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Dounia LOISEAU ES F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:19.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Florian ARNAULT JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:20.31 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas POUDEROU ES M 00:24:20.74 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Sam MIMOUN M1 M 00:24:53.21 12 3 facebook Diplôme
14 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M POITIERS runiversity 00:24:57.70 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA M0 F RUN AND PERF 00:25:32.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre PICHON CA M 00:25:37.47 14 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Victor PERRIN SE M 00:25:37.67 15 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe PICHON M2 M 00:25:47.85 16 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Stephane JEANJEAN M3 M FOULEES 79 00:26:05.50 17 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Romain CLOUET CA M 00:26:20.89 18 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent DOYEN M1 M 00:26:21.20 19 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:26:34.05 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Denis RAUD M0 M 00:27:00.97 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Cédric BRUNET M1 M MONT'RUN 00:27:14.00 21 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Maxime BREGEAT SE M 00:27:24.61 22 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier CREVENAT M1 M 00:27:28.75 23 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Julien DARAS SE M 00:27:41.33 24 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Antoine CARON JU M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:27:52.52 25 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Clement LAVALETTE SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:27:52.84 26 8 facebook Diplôme
30 ARNAUD CLOUET M3 M 00:28:01.89 27 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Régis MARTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:28:04.05 28 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud PAULHIAC M0 M LES RUN'ARS 00:28:17.43 29 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexis BAROUSSE M3 M ULTRAMICAL86 00:28:18.77 30 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Alexandre DUMAS M0 M 00:28:28.04 31 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Antoine OCCOLIER M4 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:28:28.72 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Mael EHRHARD JU M 00:28:42.39 33 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Dorian CINQSOUS SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:28:42.52 34 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Laurent GUILLON M1 M 00:29:01.92 35 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Enzo DALMON ES M LES COMPAGNONS DE LE CLOUERE 00:29:16.51 36 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Nadege GAMA M0 F 00:29:23.99 4 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Noam GUILLON M1 M 00:29:35.48 37 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Xavier FINSTERLE M0 M 00:29:40.75 38 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Jérôme GADIOUX M1 M 00:29:45.25 39 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Jack MOREAU ES M 00:29:56.60 40 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Jordan CHARBONNIER SE M 00:29:56.94 41 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Ludovic FERDONNET M2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:29:58.47 42 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Victorien NOMINE CA M 00:30:02.34 43 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Samuel GUILBERT M0 M 00:30:03.38 44 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Séverine PILOT M2 F COD RUN 00:30:07.93 5 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Anne MONTASTIER M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:30:30.99 6 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Céline GRANDON M1 F 00:30:43.72 7 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Aurélien BREGEAUD M0 M 00:30:45.87 45 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Alain LEON M3 M 00:30:47.72 46 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Gael GIRAUD M0 M VIENNE BIATHLON 00:30:52.22 47 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Paul LEOSTIC ES M 00:31:12.09 48 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Janick SAVIGNY M5 M 00:31:12.99 49 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Maryse LEMONNIER M3 F 00:31:27.63 8 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Maxence DEPORT CA M 00:31:34.24 50 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Ludovic TILLIER M1 M LE CHESNAY 78 AS 00:31:42.99 51 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Clement NAULLEAU SE M 00:31:48.88 52 11 facebook Diplôme
61 #5800300 ?DOSSARD SE M 00:31:50.11 53 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe TEXIER M2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:31:50.32 54 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Quentin DARDILLAC JU M UESM 00:31:50.68 55 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Thomas MOREAU SE M 00:31:50.75 56 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Mathieu NAULLEAU SE M 00:31:50.77 57 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Estelle ESNAULT ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LE CLOUERE 00:31:51.69 9 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Julien TOURENNE M1 M 00:32:01.11 58 11 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurent MARTINEAU M2 M 00:32:16.21 59 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Aurélie DELAVIGNE M0 F 42KMS195 LE BLANC 00:32:18.89 10 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Elodie BIAIS M1 F 00:32:27.74 11 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Patrice RENAUD M4 M 00:32:29.20 60 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Clementine COITEUX JU F RUN AND PERF 00:32:31.52 12 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe COITEUX M2 M RUN AND PERF 00:32:31.91 61 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Alexandre PAJOT SE M 00:32:43.11 62 15 facebook Diplôme
75 Ulysse POULETAUD SE M 00:33:00.52 63 16 facebook Diplôme
76 OLIVIER BARLIER M1 M 00:33:04.75 64 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Alexandre KAWKA SE M 00:33:11.66 65 17 facebook Diplôme
78 Nathalie BERGEON M2 F LES FONDUS 00:33:13.44 13 2 facebook Diplôme
79 JEAN PIERRE LEFEBVRE M5 M 00:33:16.07 66 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Bruno PUYDUPIN M2 M 00:33:18.69 67 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Guy LAVERGNE M7 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:33:21.80 68 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Thieffany SCHWEYER SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:33:41.51 14 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Melanie D'INCAU M1 F 00:33:42.10 15 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie-Paule BERNARD M1 F 00:33:42.19 16 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M 00:33:48.55 69 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Eric GUY M6 M 00:33:49.78 70 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Lisa BERGEON ES F STAPS POITIERS 00:33:55.80 17 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Angele DELASSUS ES F 00:33:56.03 18 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Patrick HEBRAS M1 M 00:33:59.89 71 14 facebook Diplôme
90 Sophie COLLET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:34:03.25 19 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Julie DRIANCOURT M1 F 00:34:04.29 20 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Anne FILLAUX M0 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:05.58 21 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Frederic MIGEON M1 M 00:34:11.22 72 15 facebook Diplôme
94 Sylvie BISSON M3 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:12.89 22 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Valérie BERJONNEAU M1 F 00:34:35.08 23 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Jerome BILLAC M2 M 00:34:35.39 73 7 facebook Diplôme
97 Benjamin PLISSON SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:38.54 74 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Myriam ROUYER M0 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:42.11 24 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Sebastien HOUDBERT M1 M 00:34:43.20 75 16 facebook Diplôme
100 Aurelien ROBUCHON SE M 00:34:49.89 76 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Dolores MAITRE M0 F 00:34:53.48 25 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Amandine CORNUAULT SE F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:57.95 26 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Lea HUYGEVEJDE SE F 00:34:59.89 27 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Mickael LEMAIRE M1 M 00:35:00.98 77 17 facebook Diplôme
105 Béatrice ALLAIRE M2 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:35:03.55 28 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Gregory FAULCON SE M 00:35:14.96 78 20 facebook Diplôme
107 Fabrice GERMANEAU M1 M 00:35:20.49 79 18 facebook Diplôme
108 Emilie PARPIROLLES M0 F 00:35:22.46 29 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 00:35:24.59 80 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Mathilde SAUMONT SE F 00:35:27.99 30 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Franck GIRARD M4 M P'TITS MOTEURS DE NOUAILLE 00:35:49.26 81 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Delphine GIRAULT M1 F 00:35:49.87 31 7 facebook Diplôme
113 Hubert GRANSAGNE M6 M 00:35:54.03 82 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Matteo BORSETTO JU M 00:35:56.08 83 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Veronique HAGUENIER M4 F 00:35:57.51 32 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Gilles HAGUENIER M5 M 00:35:57.64 84 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick GRANSAGNE M4 M 00:35:58.95 85 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Sebastien BROUARD M2 M 00:36:00.06 86 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Christa BROETTO M2 F 00:36:01.11 33 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Elodie DUCHIRON M1 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:36:04.81 34 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Helene HARRIS SE F 00:36:08.22 35 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Emmanuel FOUCHER M4 M PAS CAP 00:36:12.97 87 5 facebook Diplôme
123 Francis ROBIN M5 M 00:36:14.50 88 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Amandine MERCIER M1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:36:16.83 36 9 facebook Diplôme
125 Emmanuel MARCHE M3 M PAS CAP 00:36:18.17 89 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Elodie MOREAU M1 F CDC 86 00:36:22.27 37 10 facebook Diplôme
127 Franck BIRMAUD SE M INTERSPORT MONTMORILLON 00:36:24.21 90 21 facebook Diplôme
128 Roland GAIGNEROT M7 M C.A.PICTAVE 00:36:37.62 91 3 facebook Diplôme
129 Yann BRAZ M0 M 00:36:49.49 92 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Gregory CORMENIER M0 M 00:36:49.91 93 11 facebook Diplôme
131 Cecilia BEAUVILLAIN M0 F LES LUMAS 00:36:51.10 38 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Baptiste LHUILLIER M0 M 00:36:51.98 94 12 facebook Diplôme
133 Louis DUCLOS SE M 00:36:59.82 95 22 facebook Diplôme
134 Celine GRIMAUD SE F 00:37:05.87 39 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Virginie COUSIN SE F 00:37:11.39 40 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Vincent GANGNEUX SE M 00:37:13.44 96 23 facebook Diplôme
137 Olivier JORÉ M2 M 00:37:19.28 97 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Ingrid MARCHAIS M0 F 00:37:19.44 41 10 facebook Diplôme
139 David LE BLANC SE M 00:37:20.16 98 24 facebook Diplôme
140 Arnaud GERMANEAU M0 M 00:37:21.22 99 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Anthony GOURDEAU M0 M 00:37:24.13 100 14 facebook Diplôme
142 Philippe CHASSIN M5 M 00:37:26.08 101 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Romain JOLY M0 M 00:37:26.10 102 15 facebook Diplôme
144 Jean Luc SOUCHAUD M4 M 00:37:29.01 103 6 facebook Diplôme
145 Sebastien NOMINE M2 M 00:37:31.91 104 10 facebook Diplôme
146 Lucie ROUSSEAU M0 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:36.86 42 11 facebook Diplôme
147 Lionel GRATREAU M2 M LES RUN'ARS 00:37:41.29 105 11 facebook Diplôme
148 Valérie MARTIN M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:37:47.47 43 3 facebook Diplôme
149 Emmanuelle MERLE M2 F 00:37:49.09 44 5 facebook Diplôme
150 Audrey MERLE M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:49.12 45 11 facebook Diplôme
151 Grégory TROUBAT M0 M 00:37:54.21 106 16 facebook Diplôme
152 Olivier PALARD M1 M 00:37:56.94 107 19 facebook Diplôme
153 Nathalie PALARD M1 F 00:37:57.19 46 12 facebook Diplôme
154 David LAPORTE M2 M 00:37:58.16 108 12 facebook Diplôme
155 Carole AUBOYER M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:38:00.37 47 6 facebook Diplôme
156 Philippe BEURGUET M5 M VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:38:16.96 109 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Claire FENNETEAU M3 F 00:38:18.64 48 4 facebook Diplôme
158 Muriel GERMANEAU M1 F 00:38:18.87 49 13 facebook Diplôme
159 Lucille VOUHE SE F 00:38:19.20 50 10 facebook Diplôme
160 Fanny PATRIER M1 F 00:38:19.47 51 14 facebook Diplôme
161 Emanuelle ROCHE M1 F 00:38:20.25 52 15 facebook Diplôme
162 Arnaud CHANTEMARGUE M1 M 00:38:31.39 110 20 facebook Diplôme
163 Genevieve SABOURIN M5 F 42KMS195 LE BLANC 00:38:33.60 53 1 facebook Diplôme
164 Anaïs DUDOGNON ES F 00:38:43.78 54 5 facebook Diplôme
165 Nathalie DUBOIS M1 F 00:38:47.20 55 16 facebook Diplôme
166 Stephanie DESROCHES M2 F 00:38:49.63 56 7 facebook Diplôme
167 Florence PARDOUX M2 F 00:38:51.73 57 8 facebook Diplôme
168 Caroline NOMINE M2 F 00:38:51.84 58 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Aurore VACHON M0 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:38:52.20 59 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Geoffroy DAMSAY SE M 00:38:53.03 111 25 facebook Diplôme
171 Isabelle JANIN M1 F 00:38:53.73 60 17 facebook Diplôme
172 Marie DAUSQUE M2 F 00:38:57.23 61 10 facebook Diplôme
173 Caroline BELLICAULT M2 F 00:39:11.98 62 11 facebook Diplôme
174 Nicolas BUJAUD M0 M MONT RUN 00:39:12.88 112 17 facebook Diplôme
175 Sebastien BERTIN SE M 00:39:14.44 113 26 facebook Diplôme
176 Alexandre DEVIJVER SE M 00:39:14.73 114 27 facebook Diplôme
177 Monique FRADET M4 F 00:39:18.48 63 2 facebook Diplôme
178 Anthony GABARD M1 M 00:39:22.13 115 21 facebook Diplôme
179 Carole MAROSELLI-GABARD M0 F 00:39:22.32 64 13 facebook Diplôme
180 Patrice BUR M2 M CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES 00:39:26.01 116 13 facebook Diplôme
181 Claire BRUGIER M2 F 00:39:33.00 65 12 facebook Diplôme
182 Patrick COURAT M4 M 00:39:34.27 117 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Emilie GENDRY M1 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:39:35.98 66 18 facebook Diplôme
184 Celine THOMELIN M2 F EPA 00:39:36.06 67 13 facebook Diplôme
185 Laetitia LERAUT M1 F 00:39:36.27 68 19 facebook Diplôme
186 Sam FEASEY M1 M 00:39:39.71 118 22 facebook Diplôme
187 Mikael VURAL SE M 00:39:43.90 119 28 facebook Diplôme
188 Nathalie CHEVALIER M1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:39:45.36 69 20 facebook Diplôme
189 Anne Marie FRADET M4 F 00:39:47.76 70 3 facebook Diplôme
190 Marie-pierre MOINEREAU M4 F 00:39:49.57 71 4 facebook Diplôme
191 Marina COELHO M1 F 00:39:59.79 72 21 facebook Diplôme
192 Melanie MARIAS SE F 00:40:00.07 73 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Aurore COUTURAUD M0 F 00:40:02.82 74 14 facebook Diplôme
194 Ghina GERMANEAU M0 F 00:40:03.54 75 15 facebook Diplôme
195 Marine MANCEAU SE F 00:40:05.21 76 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Smain MOHAMMEDI SE M 00:40:05.58 120 29 facebook Diplôme
197 Didier QUELLA-GUYOT M6 M LES RUN'ARS 00:40:13.60 121 3 facebook Diplôme
198 Diane MARIGNAN SE F FFF UESM 00:40:17.94 77 13 facebook Diplôme
199 Sylvia HUGUET M1 F CSLG LE BLANC 00:40:32.41 78 22 facebook Diplôme
200 Christophe DAUBIGNY M1 M 00:40:34.09 122 23 facebook Diplôme
201 Marie-Pierre FAURE M2 F 00:40:35.30 79 14 facebook Diplôme
202 Annie PIRONNET M5 F 00:40:41.61 80 2 facebook Diplôme
203 Isabelle QUELLA-GUYOT M5 F LES RUN'ARS 00:40:46.96 81 3 facebook Diplôme
204 Bérénice MORISSET M1 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:40:50.81 82 23 facebook Diplôme
205 Amandine GUERIN ES F 00:40:50.94 83 6 facebook Diplôme
206 Christophe BARBA-PELE M2 M RUN ARS 00:40:52.45 123 14 facebook Diplôme
207 Sandrine BARBA M3 F LES RUN ARS 00:40:52.49 84 5 facebook Diplôme
208 Emilie PAULHIAC M0 F LES RUN'ARS 00:40:54.66 85 16 facebook Diplôme
209 Amandine HOUDBERT SE F MONT'RUN 00:41:03.34 86 14 facebook Diplôme
210 Virginie AUDRAIN M1 F 00:41:27.51 87 24 facebook Diplôme
211 Sophie GUILLON M2 F 00:41:34.10 88 15 facebook Diplôme
212 Kelly COUSIN M1 F 00:41:35.91 89 25 facebook Diplôme
213 Appoline FERRON SE M FFF ENTENTE SPORTIVE BRION ST SECONDIN 00:41:46.18 124 30 facebook Diplôme
214 Marion MARTINEAU SE F 00:41:47.70 90 15 facebook Diplôme
215 Julie CAILLER SE F 00:41:52.08 91 16 facebook Diplôme
216 Nadège ARNAULT M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:42:10.09 92 16 facebook Diplôme
217 Léna GAUDIN SE F 00:42:11.40 93 17 facebook Diplôme
218 Anne-Gaëlle DAVIAUD M0 F MONT'RUN 00:42:29.49 94 17 facebook Diplôme
219 Nadege FENIOU M2 F 00:42:30.25 95 17 facebook Diplôme
220 Joanne BRETT-WAKELING M4 F 00:42:30.51 96 5 facebook Diplôme
221 William HUMBLOT M6 M 00:42:31.12 125 4 facebook Diplôme
222 Mélissa TROUBAT SE F 00:42:31.27 97 18 facebook Diplôme
223 Sophie JOLI M0 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:42:36.37 98 18 facebook Diplôme
224 Coraline GROS SE F 00:42:44.76 99 19 facebook Diplôme
225 Francoise HENAULT M3 F 00:42:45.93 100 6 facebook Diplôme
226 Merriel BECKETT M4 F 00:42:55.60 101 6 facebook Diplôme
227 Valérie JACOB M2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:43:04.45 102 18 facebook Diplôme
228 Isabelle BRILLANT M3 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:43:05.26 103 7 facebook Diplôme
229 Isabelle BEURGUET M4 F VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:43:21.30 104 7 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-Claude BRULE M3 M 00:43:21.94 126 7 facebook Diplôme
231 Laurent LARBALETTE M5 M 00:43:35.16 127 7 facebook Diplôme
232 Elodie NAU SE F 00:43:43.07 105 20 facebook Diplôme
233 Claire MORILLON SE F 00:43:51.41 106 21 facebook Diplôme
234 Cecile BOURGEOIS M1 F 00:44:00.36 107 26 facebook Diplôme
235 Salomé BEUVON SE F 00:44:20.24 108 22 facebook Diplôme
236 Julie COURAT SE F 00:44:20.25 109 23 facebook Diplôme
237 Maryline LEDOUX M5 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:28.00 110 4 facebook Diplôme
238 Patricia ROUFFAUD M3 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:34.84 111 8 facebook Diplôme
239 Chantal GIRARD M4 F P'TITS MOTEURS DE NOUAILLE 00:44:53.47 112 8 facebook Diplôme
240 Sophie MARTINEAU M2 F 00:44:54.49 113 19 facebook Diplôme
241 Micheline FRISON M6 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:58.78 114 1 facebook Diplôme
242 Hervé CASANOVA M3 M 00:45:35.53 128 8 facebook Diplôme
243 Sandrine TIFFANEAU M2 F 00:45:49.07 115 20 facebook Diplôme
244 Anne IMBERT-BOSSARD M3 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:45:53.51 116 9 facebook Diplôme
245 Fabienne BOZIER M4 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:45:53.63 117 9 facebook Diplôme
246 Julie BERGER SE F 00:47:29.77 118 24 facebook Diplôme
247 Lauriane GRANGEON SE F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:47:30.12 119 25 facebook Diplôme
248 Adeline BROOD SE F 00:47:37.68 120 26 facebook Diplôme
249 Béatrice COURAT M4 F 00:47:37.91 121 10 facebook Diplôme
250 Myriam LASCOUX M0 F MONT'RUN 00:47:38.16 122 19 facebook Diplôme
251 Virginie GASNIER M1 F 00:47:44.06 123 27 facebook Diplôme
252 CORINNE LEFEBVRE M4 F 00:47:45.62 124 11 facebook Diplôme
253 Raphaël ROSIER M2 M SEALS,LES BLEUETS DE FRANCE 00:47:47.91 129 15 facebook Diplôme
254 Marie-Line COLLERY M4 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.10 125 12 facebook Diplôme
255 Marion CHARRIER SE F 00:48:40.19 126 27 facebook Diplôme
256 Patricia CORVAISIER M5 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.53 127 5 facebook Diplôme
257 Dominique COLLERY M5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.72 130 8 facebook Diplôme
258 Gilles CORVAISIER M5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:41.05 131 9 facebook Diplôme
259 Eric MEUNIER M2 M 00:49:35.76 132 16 facebook Diplôme
260 Emmanuelle LE NAOUR M1 F 00:50:53.69 128 28 facebook Diplôme
261 Gayle FEASEY M2 F 00:50:56.97 129 21 facebook Diplôme
262 Séverine L HERMITE M2 F 00:52:44.12 130 22 facebook Diplôme
263 Amandine BREGUIBOUL SE F 00:54:26.00 131 28 facebook Diplôme