Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M USMA ATHLETISME 00:20:18.27 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maximilien LAPIERRIERE SE M 00:22:19.18 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Olivier PIRONNET M0 M 00:22:21.09 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Lionel CARTIER M0 M 00:23:21.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SE M 00:23:50.37 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:24:06.32 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Julien JOLI M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:24:16.20 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Baptiste PARDOUX JU M 00:24:17.60 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien CARRÉ M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:24:17.78 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Dounia LOISEAU ES F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:19.21 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Florian ARNAULT JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:20.31 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas POUDEROU ES M 00:24:20.74 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Sam MIMOUN M1 M 00:24:53.21 12 3 facebook facebook
14 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M POITIERS runiversity 00:24:57.70 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA M0 F RUN AND PERF 00:25:32.46 2 1 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre PICHON CA M 00:25:37.47 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Victor PERRIN SE M 00:25:37.67 15 5 facebook facebook
18 Christophe PICHON M2 M 00:25:47.85 16 1 facebook facebook
19 Stephane JEANJEAN M3 M FOULEES 79 00:26:05.50 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Romain CLOUET CA M 00:26:20.89 18 2 facebook facebook
21 Vincent DOYEN M1 M 00:26:21.20 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:26:34.05 3 1 facebook facebook
23 Denis RAUD M0 M 00:27:00.97 20 3 facebook facebook
24 Cédric BRUNET M1 M MONT'RUN 00:27:14.00 21 5 facebook facebook
25 Maxime BREGEAT SE M 00:27:24.61 22 6 facebook facebook
26 Olivier CREVENAT M1 M 00:27:28.75 23 6 facebook facebook
27 Julien DARAS SE M 00:27:41.33 24 7 facebook facebook
28 Antoine CARON JU M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:27:52.52 25 3 facebook facebook
29 Clement LAVALETTE SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:27:52.84 26 8 facebook facebook
30 ARNAUD CLOUET M3 M 00:28:01.89 27 2 facebook facebook
31 Régis MARTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:28:04.05 28 3 facebook facebook
32 Arnaud PAULHIAC M0 M LES RUN'ARS 00:28:17.43 29 4 facebook facebook
33 Alexis BAROUSSE M3 M ULTRAMICAL86 00:28:18.77 30 4 facebook facebook
34 Alexandre DUMAS M0 M 00:28:28.04 31 5 facebook facebook
35 Antoine OCCOLIER M4 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:28:28.72 32 1 facebook facebook
36 Mael EHRHARD JU M 00:28:42.39 33 4 facebook facebook
37 Dorian CINQSOUS SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:28:42.52 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Laurent GUILLON M1 M 00:29:01.92 35 7 facebook facebook
39 Enzo DALMON ES M LES COMPAGNONS DE LE CLOUERE 00:29:16.51 36 3 facebook facebook
40 Nadege GAMA M0 F 00:29:23.99 4 2 facebook facebook
41 Noam GUILLON M1 M 00:29:35.48 37 8 facebook facebook
42 Xavier FINSTERLE M0 M 00:29:40.75 38 6 facebook facebook
43 Jérôme GADIOUX M1 M 00:29:45.25 39 9 facebook facebook
44 Jack MOREAU ES M 00:29:56.60 40 4 facebook facebook
45 Jordan CHARBONNIER SE M 00:29:56.94 41 10 facebook facebook
46 Ludovic FERDONNET M2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:29:58.47 42 2 facebook facebook
47 Victorien NOMINE CA M 00:30:02.34 43 3 facebook facebook
48 Samuel GUILBERT M0 M 00:30:03.38 44 7 facebook facebook
49 Séverine PILOT M2 F COD RUN 00:30:07.93 5 1 facebook facebook
50 Anne MONTASTIER M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:30:30.99 6 3 facebook facebook
51 Céline GRANDON M1 F 00:30:43.72 7 1 facebook facebook
52 Aurélien BREGEAUD M0 M 00:30:45.87 45 8 facebook facebook
53 Alain LEON M3 M 00:30:47.72 46 5 facebook facebook
54 Gael GIRAUD M0 M VIENNE BIATHLON 00:30:52.22 47 9 facebook facebook
55 Paul LEOSTIC ES M 00:31:12.09 48 5 facebook facebook
56 Janick SAVIGNY M5 M 00:31:12.99 49 1 facebook facebook
57 Maryse LEMONNIER M3 F 00:31:27.63 8 1 facebook facebook
58 Maxence DEPORT CA M 00:31:34.24 50 4 facebook facebook
59 Ludovic TILLIER M1 M LE CHESNAY 78 AS 00:31:42.99 51 10 facebook facebook
60 Clement NAULLEAU SE M 00:31:48.88 52 11 facebook facebook
61 #5800300 ?DOSSARD SE M 00:31:50.11 53 12 facebook facebook
62 Christophe TEXIER M2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:31:50.32 54 3 facebook facebook
63 Quentin DARDILLAC JU M UESM 00:31:50.68 55 5 facebook facebook
64 Thomas MOREAU SE M 00:31:50.75 56 13 facebook facebook
65 Mathieu NAULLEAU SE M 00:31:50.77 57 14 facebook facebook
66 Estelle ESNAULT ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LE CLOUERE 00:31:51.69 9 2 facebook facebook
67 Julien TOURENNE M1 M 00:32:01.11 58 11 facebook facebook
68 Laurent MARTINEAU M2 M 00:32:16.21 59 4 facebook facebook
69 Aurélie DELAVIGNE M0 F 42KMS195 LE BLANC 00:32:18.89 10 4 facebook facebook
70 Elodie BIAIS M1 F 00:32:27.74 11 2 facebook facebook
71 Patrice RENAUD M4 M 00:32:29.20 60 2 facebook facebook
72 Clementine COITEUX JU F RUN AND PERF 00:32:31.52 12 1 facebook facebook
73 Christophe COITEUX M2 M RUN AND PERF 00:32:31.91 61 5 facebook facebook
74 Alexandre PAJOT SE M 00:32:43.11 62 15 facebook facebook
75 Ulysse POULETAUD SE M 00:33:00.52 63 16 facebook facebook
76 OLIVIER BARLIER M1 M 00:33:04.75 64 12 facebook facebook
77 Alexandre KAWKA SE M 00:33:11.66 65 17 facebook facebook
78 Nathalie BERGEON M2 F LES FONDUS 00:33:13.44 13 2 facebook facebook
79 JEAN PIERRE LEFEBVRE M5 M 00:33:16.07 66 2 facebook facebook
80 Bruno PUYDUPIN M2 M 00:33:18.69 67 6 facebook facebook
81 Guy LAVERGNE M7 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:33:21.80 68 1 facebook facebook
82 Thieffany SCHWEYER SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:33:41.51 14 2 facebook facebook
83 Melanie D'INCAU M1 F 00:33:42.10 15 3 facebook facebook
84 Marie-Paule BERNARD M1 F 00:33:42.19 16 4 facebook facebook
85 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M 00:33:48.55 69 13 facebook facebook
86 Eric GUY M6 M 00:33:49.78 70 1 facebook facebook
87 Lisa BERGEON ES F STAPS POITIERS 00:33:55.80 17 3 facebook facebook
88 Angele DELASSUS ES F 00:33:56.03 18 4 facebook facebook
89 Patrick HEBRAS M1 M 00:33:59.89 71 14 facebook facebook
90 Sophie COLLET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:34:03.25 19 3 facebook facebook
91 Julie DRIANCOURT M1 F 00:34:04.29 20 5 facebook facebook
92 Anne FILLAUX M0 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:05.58 21 5 facebook facebook
93 Frederic MIGEON M1 M 00:34:11.22 72 15 facebook facebook
94 Sylvie BISSON M3 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:12.89 22 2 facebook facebook
95 Valérie BERJONNEAU M1 F 00:34:35.08 23 6 facebook facebook
96 Jerome BILLAC M2 M 00:34:35.39 73 7 facebook facebook
97 Benjamin PLISSON SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:34:38.54 74 18 facebook facebook
98 Myriam ROUYER M0 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:42.11 24 6 facebook facebook
99 Sebastien HOUDBERT M1 M 00:34:43.20 75 16 facebook facebook
100 Aurelien ROBUCHON SE M 00:34:49.89 76 19 facebook facebook
101 Dolores MAITRE M0 F 00:34:53.48 25 7 facebook facebook
102 Amandine CORNUAULT SE F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:34:57.95 26 4 facebook facebook
103 Lea HUYGEVEJDE SE F 00:34:59.89 27 5 facebook facebook
104 Mickael LEMAIRE M1 M 00:35:00.98 77 17 facebook facebook
105 Béatrice ALLAIRE M2 F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:35:03.55 28 3 facebook facebook
106 Gregory FAULCON SE M 00:35:14.96 78 20 facebook facebook
107 Fabrice GERMANEAU M1 M 00:35:20.49 79 18 facebook facebook
108 Emilie PARPIROLLES M0 F 00:35:22.46 29 8 facebook facebook
109 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 00:35:24.59 80 2 facebook facebook
110 Mathilde SAUMONT SE F 00:35:27.99 30 6 facebook facebook
111 Franck GIRARD M4 M P'TITS MOTEURS DE NOUAILLE 00:35:49.26 81 3 facebook facebook
112 Delphine GIRAULT M1 F 00:35:49.87 31 7 facebook facebook
113 Hubert GRANSAGNE M6 M 00:35:54.03 82 2 facebook facebook
114 Matteo BORSETTO JU M 00:35:56.08 83 6 facebook facebook
115 Veronique HAGUENIER M4 F 00:35:57.51 32 1 facebook facebook
116 Gilles HAGUENIER M5 M 00:35:57.64 84 3 facebook facebook
117 Patrick GRANSAGNE M4 M 00:35:58.95 85 4 facebook facebook
118 Sebastien BROUARD M2 M 00:36:00.06 86 8 facebook facebook
119 Christa BROETTO M2 F 00:36:01.11 33 4 facebook facebook
120 Elodie DUCHIRON M1 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:36:04.81 34 8 facebook facebook
121 Helene HARRIS SE F 00:36:08.22 35 7 facebook facebook
122 Emmanuel FOUCHER M4 M PAS CAP 00:36:12.97 87 5 facebook facebook
123 Francis ROBIN M5 M 00:36:14.50 88 4 facebook facebook
124 Amandine MERCIER M1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:36:16.83 36 9 facebook facebook
125 Emmanuel MARCHE M3 M PAS CAP 00:36:18.17 89 6 facebook facebook
126 Elodie MOREAU M1 F CDC 86 00:36:22.27 37 10 facebook facebook
127 Franck BIRMAUD SE M INTERSPORT MONTMORILLON 00:36:24.21 90 21 facebook facebook
128 Roland GAIGNEROT M7 M C.A.PICTAVE 00:36:37.62 91 3 facebook facebook
129 Yann BRAZ M0 M 00:36:49.49 92 10 facebook facebook
130 Gregory CORMENIER M0 M 00:36:49.91 93 11 facebook facebook
131 Cecilia BEAUVILLAIN M0 F LES LUMAS 00:36:51.10 38 9 facebook facebook
132 Baptiste LHUILLIER M0 M 00:36:51.98 94 12 facebook facebook
133 Louis DUCLOS SE M 00:36:59.82 95 22 facebook facebook
134 Celine GRIMAUD SE F 00:37:05.87 39 8 facebook facebook
135 Virginie COUSIN SE F 00:37:11.39 40 9 facebook facebook
136 Vincent GANGNEUX SE M 00:37:13.44 96 23 facebook facebook
137 Olivier JORÉ M2 M 00:37:19.28 97 9 facebook facebook
138 Ingrid MARCHAIS M0 F 00:37:19.44 41 10 facebook facebook
139 David LE BLANC SE M 00:37:20.16 98 24 facebook facebook
140 Arnaud GERMANEAU M0 M 00:37:21.22 99 13 facebook facebook
141 Anthony GOURDEAU M0 M 00:37:24.13 100 14 facebook facebook
142 Philippe CHASSIN M5 M 00:37:26.08 101 5 facebook facebook
143 Romain JOLY M0 M 00:37:26.10 102 15 facebook facebook
144 Jean Luc SOUCHAUD M4 M 00:37:29.01 103 6 facebook facebook
145 Sebastien NOMINE M2 M 00:37:31.91 104 10 facebook facebook
146 Lucie ROUSSEAU M0 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:36.86 42 11 facebook facebook
147 Lionel GRATREAU M2 M LES RUN'ARS 00:37:41.29 105 11 facebook facebook
148 Valérie MARTIN M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:37:47.47 43 3 facebook facebook
149 Emmanuelle MERLE M2 F 00:37:49.09 44 5 facebook facebook
150 Audrey MERLE M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:37:49.12 45 11 facebook facebook
151 Grégory TROUBAT M0 M 00:37:54.21 106 16 facebook facebook
152 Olivier PALARD M1 M 00:37:56.94 107 19 facebook facebook
153 Nathalie PALARD M1 F 00:37:57.19 46 12 facebook facebook
154 David LAPORTE M2 M 00:37:58.16 108 12 facebook facebook
155 Carole AUBOYER M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:38:00.37 47 6 facebook facebook
156 Philippe BEURGUET M5 M VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:38:16.96 109 6 facebook facebook
157 Claire FENNETEAU M3 F 00:38:18.64 48 4 facebook facebook
158 Muriel GERMANEAU M1 F 00:38:18.87 49 13 facebook facebook
159 Lucille VOUHE SE F 00:38:19.20 50 10 facebook facebook
160 Fanny PATRIER M1 F 00:38:19.47 51 14 facebook facebook
161 Emanuelle ROCHE M1 F 00:38:20.25 52 15 facebook facebook
162 Arnaud CHANTEMARGUE M1 M 00:38:31.39 110 20 facebook facebook
163 Genevieve SABOURIN M5 F 42KMS195 LE BLANC 00:38:33.60 53 1 facebook facebook
164 Anaïs DUDOGNON ES F 00:38:43.78 54 5 facebook facebook
165 Nathalie DUBOIS M1 F 00:38:47.20 55 16 facebook facebook
166 Stephanie DESROCHES M2 F 00:38:49.63 56 7 facebook facebook
167 Florence PARDOUX M2 F 00:38:51.73 57 8 facebook facebook
168 Caroline NOMINE M2 F 00:38:51.84 58 9 facebook facebook
169 Aurore VACHON M0 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:38:52.20 59 12 facebook facebook
170 Geoffroy DAMSAY SE M 00:38:53.03 111 25 facebook facebook
171 Isabelle JANIN M1 F 00:38:53.73 60 17 facebook facebook
172 Marie DAUSQUE M2 F 00:38:57.23 61 10 facebook facebook
173 Caroline BELLICAULT M2 F 00:39:11.98 62 11 facebook facebook
174 Nicolas BUJAUD M0 M MONT RUN 00:39:12.88 112 17 facebook facebook
175 Sebastien BERTIN SE M 00:39:14.44 113 26 facebook facebook
176 Alexandre DEVIJVER SE M 00:39:14.73 114 27 facebook facebook
177 Monique FRADET M4 F 00:39:18.48 63 2 facebook facebook
178 Anthony GABARD M1 M 00:39:22.13 115 21 facebook facebook
179 Carole MAROSELLI-GABARD M0 F 00:39:22.32 64 13 facebook facebook
180 Patrice BUR M2 M CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES 00:39:26.01 116 13 facebook facebook
181 Claire BRUGIER M2 F 00:39:33.00 65 12 facebook facebook
182 Patrick COURAT M4 M 00:39:34.27 117 7 facebook facebook
183 Emilie GENDRY M1 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:39:35.98 66 18 facebook facebook
184 Celine THOMELIN M2 F EPA 00:39:36.06 67 13 facebook facebook
185 Laetitia LERAUT M1 F 00:39:36.27 68 19 facebook facebook
186 Sam FEASEY M1 M 00:39:39.71 118 22 facebook facebook
187 Mikael VURAL SE M 00:39:43.90 119 28 facebook facebook
188 Nathalie CHEVALIER M1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:39:45.36 69 20 facebook facebook
189 Anne Marie FRADET M4 F 00:39:47.76 70 3 facebook facebook
190 Marie-pierre MOINEREAU M4 F 00:39:49.57 71 4 facebook facebook
191 Marina COELHO M1 F 00:39:59.79 72 21 facebook facebook
192 Melanie MARIAS SE F 00:40:00.07 73 11 facebook facebook
193 Aurore COUTURAUD M0 F 00:40:02.82 74 14 facebook facebook
194 Ghina GERMANEAU M0 F 00:40:03.54 75 15 facebook facebook
195 Marine MANCEAU SE F 00:40:05.21 76 12 facebook facebook
196 Smain MOHAMMEDI SE M 00:40:05.58 120 29 facebook facebook
197 Didier QUELLA-GUYOT M6 M LES RUN'ARS 00:40:13.60 121 3 facebook facebook
198 Diane MARIGNAN SE F FFF UESM 00:40:17.94 77 13 facebook facebook
199 Sylvia HUGUET M1 F CSLG LE BLANC 00:40:32.41 78 22 facebook facebook
200 Christophe DAUBIGNY M1 M 00:40:34.09 122 23 facebook facebook
201 Marie-Pierre FAURE M2 F 00:40:35.30 79 14 facebook facebook
202 Annie PIRONNET M5 F 00:40:41.61 80 2 facebook facebook
203 Isabelle QUELLA-GUYOT M5 F LES RUN'ARS 00:40:46.96 81 3 facebook facebook
204 Bérénice MORISSET M1 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:40:50.81 82 23 facebook facebook
205 Amandine GUERIN ES F 00:40:50.94 83 6 facebook facebook
206 Christophe BARBA-PELE M2 M RUN ARS 00:40:52.45 123 14 facebook facebook
207 Sandrine BARBA M3 F LES RUN ARS 00:40:52.49 84 5 facebook facebook
208 Emilie PAULHIAC M0 F LES RUN'ARS 00:40:54.66 85 16 facebook facebook
209 Amandine HOUDBERT SE F MONT'RUN 00:41:03.34 86 14 facebook facebook
210 Virginie AUDRAIN M1 F 00:41:27.51 87 24 facebook facebook
211 Sophie GUILLON M2 F 00:41:34.10 88 15 facebook facebook
212 Kelly COUSIN M1 F 00:41:35.91 89 25 facebook facebook
213 Appoline FERRON SE M FFF ENTENTE SPORTIVE BRION ST SECONDIN 00:41:46.18 124 30 facebook facebook
214 Marion MARTINEAU SE F 00:41:47.70 90 15 facebook facebook
215 Julie CAILLER SE F 00:41:52.08 91 16 facebook facebook
216 Nadège ARNAULT M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:42:10.09 92 16 facebook facebook
217 Léna GAUDIN SE F 00:42:11.40 93 17 facebook facebook
218 Anne-Gaëlle DAVIAUD M0 F MONT'RUN 00:42:29.49 94 17 facebook facebook
219 Nadege FENIOU M2 F 00:42:30.25 95 17 facebook facebook
220 Joanne BRETT-WAKELING M4 F 00:42:30.51 96 5 facebook facebook
221 William HUMBLOT M6 M 00:42:31.12 125 4 facebook facebook
222 Mélissa TROUBAT SE F 00:42:31.27 97 18 facebook facebook
223 Sophie JOLI M0 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:42:36.37 98 18 facebook facebook
224 Coraline GROS SE F 00:42:44.76 99 19 facebook facebook
225 Francoise HENAULT M3 F 00:42:45.93 100 6 facebook facebook
226 Merriel BECKETT M4 F 00:42:55.60 101 6 facebook facebook
227 Valérie JACOB M2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:43:04.45 102 18 facebook facebook
228 Isabelle BRILLANT M3 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:43:05.26 103 7 facebook facebook
229 Isabelle BEURGUET M4 F VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:43:21.30 104 7 facebook facebook
230 Jean-Claude BRULE M3 M 00:43:21.94 126 7 facebook facebook
231 Laurent LARBALETTE M5 M 00:43:35.16 127 7 facebook facebook
232 Elodie NAU SE F 00:43:43.07 105 20 facebook facebook
233 Claire MORILLON SE F 00:43:51.41 106 21 facebook facebook
234 Cecile BOURGEOIS M1 F 00:44:00.36 107 26 facebook facebook
235 Salomé BEUVON SE F 00:44:20.24 108 22 facebook facebook
236 Julie COURAT SE F 00:44:20.25 109 23 facebook facebook
237 Maryline LEDOUX M5 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:28.00 110 4 facebook facebook
238 Patricia ROUFFAUD M3 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:34.84 111 8 facebook facebook
239 Chantal GIRARD M4 F P'TITS MOTEURS DE NOUAILLE 00:44:53.47 112 8 facebook facebook
240 Sophie MARTINEAU M2 F 00:44:54.49 113 19 facebook facebook
241 Micheline FRISON M6 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:44:58.78 114 1 facebook facebook
242 Hervé CASANOVA M3 M 00:45:35.53 128 8 facebook facebook
243 Sandrine TIFFANEAU M2 F 00:45:49.07 115 20 facebook facebook
244 Anne IMBERT-BOSSARD M3 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:45:53.51 116 9 facebook facebook
245 Fabienne BOZIER M4 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:45:53.63 117 9 facebook facebook
246 Julie BERGER SE F 00:47:29.77 118 24 facebook facebook
247 Lauriane GRANGEON SE F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:47:30.12 119 25 facebook facebook
248 Adeline BROOD SE F 00:47:37.68 120 26 facebook facebook
249 Béatrice COURAT M4 F 00:47:37.91 121 10 facebook facebook
250 Myriam LASCOUX M0 F MONT'RUN 00:47:38.16 122 19 facebook facebook
251 Virginie GASNIER M1 F 00:47:44.06 123 27 facebook facebook
252 CORINNE LEFEBVRE M4 F 00:47:45.62 124 11 facebook facebook
253 Raphaël ROSIER M2 M SEALS,LES BLEUETS DE FRANCE 00:47:47.91 129 15 facebook facebook
254 Marie-Line COLLERY M4 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.10 125 12 facebook facebook
255 Marion CHARRIER SE F 00:48:40.19 126 27 facebook facebook
256 Patricia CORVAISIER M5 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.53 127 5 facebook facebook
257 Dominique COLLERY M5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:40.72 130 8 facebook facebook
258 Gilles CORVAISIER M5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:48:41.05 131 9 facebook facebook
259 Eric MEUNIER M2 M 00:49:35.76 132 16 facebook facebook
260 Emmanuelle LE NAOUR M1 F 00:50:53.69 128 28 facebook facebook
261 Gayle FEASEY M2 F 00:50:56.97 129 21 facebook facebook
262 Séverine L HERMITE M2 F 00:52:44.12 130 22 facebook facebook
263 Amandine BREGUIBOUL SE F 00:54:26.00 131 28 facebook facebook