Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony BOUTIN SE M CA PICTAVE 00:39:00.95 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume BUJON SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:42:14.85 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Fabien MENETEAU V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:42:41.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M LES RUN'ARS 00:42:48.82 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Martin DIMNET SE M 00:42:55.29 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Mederic CLAIN V1 M RUN AND PERF 00:43:00.64 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Olivier PIRONNET SE M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:43:38.76 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Patrick GUILLOT V1 M CA PICTAVE 00:43:39.18 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Julien HIPEAU SE M POITIERS runiversity 00:44:06.93 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Quentin ROHART SE M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:45:32.68 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Julien BERNIER JU M Limoges Mud run club 00:45:44.88 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Clint MICHEL SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:45:46.84 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Thibault RIBARDIERE SE M RUN AND PERF 00:46:33.79 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Olivier DUPORT V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:46:55.61 14 4 facebook facebook
15 JONATHAN TARDIVON SE M 00:47:20.55 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Maxime LESTRADE ES M 00:47:34.24 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Franck MALAGNOUX SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:47:56.86 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas VAUCELLE SE M COD'RUN 00:48:03.27 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Aurelien MOREL SE M 00:48:09.59 19 13 facebook facebook
20 Mario CAMAGNI V3 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:48:23.02 20 1 facebook facebook
21 BENOIT HUGUET SE M 00:48:39.02 21 14 facebook facebook
22 Wilfried DURAND V1 M SNC 86 00:48:47.16 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Laurent GARRIGA V1 M 00:49:11.88 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Amandine SCHNEIDER SE F 00:49:23.55 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Loic LAURENT V1 M SNC 86 00:49:23.76 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Bruno MOREAU V2 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:49:33.07 25 1 facebook facebook
27 Lionel PAPON V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:49:39.78 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Julien CARRÉ V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:49:40.16 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Aurelien GUIGNARD SE M 00:50:10.80 28 15 facebook facebook
30 Jan-willem DE MEYER SE M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:50:35.56 29 16 facebook facebook
31 Cyril DARDILLAC V1 M JPCLUSSAC 00:50:49.97 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Julien JOLI SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:51:00.23 31 17 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain HEQUET SE M 00:51:19.43 32 18 facebook facebook
34 Jerome LAMAL SE M 00:52:05.41 33 19 facebook facebook
35 Alexia DUPIN SE F CA PICTAVE 00:52:10.78 2 2 facebook facebook
36 Wilfried ROCHE SE M VO2 BESSINES 00:52:13.62 34 20 facebook facebook
37 Laurent CLAUDIO V2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:52:16.23 35 2 facebook facebook
38 Frederic RETUREAU V1 M 00:52:21.87 36 11 facebook facebook
39 Alexandre DAVID SE M 00:52:29.33 37 21 facebook facebook
40 Bertrand GONZALEZ SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:52:29.53 38 22 facebook facebook
41 Mehdi PHLIPPONNEAU SE M 00:52:34.85 39 23 facebook facebook
42 Florent LATOUR SE M POITIERS runiversity 00:52:40.45 40 24 facebook facebook
43 Ludovic FRADET V2 M GAZELLES DE VINEUIL 00:52:54.71 41 3 facebook facebook
44 Fabien GROLLEAU V1 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:53:03.86 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Gregory CARLIER SE M 00:53:04.00 43 25 facebook facebook
46 Jerome BRUNEAU SE M 00:53:11.32 44 26 facebook facebook
47 Ludovic JAMET V1 M CDC 86 00:53:15.51 45 13 facebook facebook
48 Benoist POUVREAU SE M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:53:20.88 46 27 facebook facebook
49 Patrick GUILLET V3 M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:53:22.57 47 2 facebook facebook
50 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M rapid's de la Boeme 00:53:28.37 48 14 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas PINAUDEAU SE M 00:53:32.54 49 28 facebook facebook
52 Pascal PASCO V1 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:53:44.80 50 15 facebook facebook
53 Christophe RICHARD V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:53:45.21 51 4 facebook facebook
54 Cedric ALBER V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:53:46.70 52 16 facebook facebook
55 Pierre DEHAUDT SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:53:47.56 53 29 facebook facebook
56 Stephane FILLAUX V1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:53:47.71 54 17 facebook facebook
57 Anthony QUILLET SE M MONT'RUN 00:53:49.10 55 30 facebook facebook
58 Olivier DUPUIS V1 M RUN'ARS 00:53:52.60 56 18 facebook facebook
59 Anne-lise DESMIER SE F 00:53:53.03 3 3 facebook facebook
60 Jerome MARTIN SE M MONT'RUN 00:53:58.36 57 31 facebook facebook
61 Stéphane CAILLE V1 M 00:53:59.02 58 19 facebook facebook
62 Rodolphe BROUARD V1 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:54:12.28 59 20 facebook facebook
63 Mégane FRET SE F POITIERS runiversity 00:54:13.19 4 4 facebook facebook
64 Stéphanie HELIAS V1 F ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:54:16.36 5 1 facebook facebook
65 Martial DESCHAMPS V1 M 00:54:22.37 60 21 facebook facebook
66 Frédéric LABAUDINIERE V1 M 00:54:23.73 61 22 facebook facebook
67 Jerome PASCREAU V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:54:33.08 62 23 facebook facebook
68 Laurent SLAIS V2 M 00:54:39.41 63 5 facebook facebook
69 Audrey MASSON V1 F LES RUN'ARS 00:54:42.37 6 2 facebook facebook
70 Samuel BELLICAULT V1 M 00:54:46.63 64 24 facebook facebook
71 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:54:54.54 7 5 facebook facebook
72 Michaël BLANCHET V1 M RUN EVENT 86 00:54:58.65 65 25 facebook facebook
73 Sebastien RUFFIER SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:54:59.96 66 32 facebook facebook
74 Frederic GELE V1 M LES FONDUS 00:55:00.93 67 26 facebook facebook
75 Jerome LEFORT V1 M 00:55:03.11 68 27 facebook facebook
76 Fabien LAURENT V1 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:55:05.85 69 28 facebook facebook
77 Baptiste COUTRET ES M TEAM RUN AND PERF 00:55:16.14 70 2 facebook facebook
78 Wilfried NERISSON V1 M POITIERS runiversity 00:55:19.13 71 29 facebook facebook
79 François JEROME V1 M RUN EVENT 86 00:55:35.44 72 30 facebook facebook
80 Baptiste BERNIER SE M FC FLEURÉ 00:55:41.25 73 33 facebook facebook
81 Laurent TROUILLON V1 M 00:55:46.47 74 31 facebook facebook
82 Geoffrey NIBAUDEAU V1 M 00:55:46.80 75 32 facebook facebook
83 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:55:54.86 76 6 facebook facebook
84 Renaud JUSIAK ES M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 00:56:06.35 77 3 facebook facebook
85 Franck JUSIAK V2 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 00:56:06.43 78 7 facebook facebook
86 Laurent ROUSSEAU SE M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:56:19.57 79 34 facebook facebook
87 Benoit NEVEUX V1 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:56:25.30 80 33 facebook facebook
88 Christophe DEVINEAU V1 M 00:56:30.73 81 34 facebook facebook
89 Brice DELABAUDINIERE SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:56:37.36 82 35 facebook facebook
90 Sarah JEROME V1 F RUN EVENT 86 00:56:40.02 8 3 facebook facebook
91 Pascal RENAUD V2 M 00:56:42.27 83 8 facebook facebook
92 Cécile MIOMANDRE SE F Limoges Mud run club 00:57:00.30 9 6 facebook facebook
93 Marc BOURRY SE M 00:57:02.43 84 36 facebook facebook
94 Bruno JUBERT V2 M 00:57:10.93 85 9 facebook facebook
95 François MEZIL V1 M RUN EVENT 86 00:57:15.03 86 35 facebook facebook
96 Emmanuel MATRON V3 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:57:16.50 87 3 facebook facebook
97 Alexandre FRESNEAU V1 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:57:18.04 88 36 facebook facebook
98 Alain PIERRE V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:57:18.93 89 4 facebook facebook
99 Benoit BACHELLERIE V1 M 00:57:24.74 90 37 facebook facebook
100 Loan NICOLAS ES M 00:57:34.79 91 4 facebook facebook
101 Olivier PINEAU V1 M 00:57:38.69 92 38 facebook facebook
102 Stéphanie GUILLON SE F 00:57:38.87 10 7 facebook facebook
103 Dimitri GOURAND SE M 00:57:39.05 93 37 facebook facebook
104 Charles LECLERC V1 M 00:57:41.66 94 39 facebook facebook
105 Nicolas BRIAULT V1 M 00:57:47.11 95 40 facebook facebook
106 Yann TRIGALLOU SE M 00:57:48.98 96 38 facebook facebook
107 Damien GABILLAT V1 M 00:57:55.47 97 41 facebook facebook
108 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 00:58:01.65 98 39 facebook facebook
109 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 00:58:01.80 99 40 facebook facebook
110 Cédric SAUTOUR V1 M FC FLEURÉ 00:58:04.29 100 42 facebook facebook
111 Aurélien LAURENT SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:58:12.23 101 41 facebook facebook
112 Stephane MARQUET V2 M CDC 86 00:58:26.90 102 10 facebook facebook
113 Vincent PASQUAY V2 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 00:58:33.05 103 11 facebook facebook
114 Virginie LAMBOURG V2 F LES RUN'ARS 00:58:36.89 11 1 facebook facebook
115 Stephane GUILLOTEAU V2 M 00:58:37.20 104 12 facebook facebook
116 FREDERIC DAVIET V2 M 00:58:38.35 105 13 facebook facebook
117 Pauline BRUGIER SE F 00:58:48.53 12 8 facebook facebook
118 Pascal PREVOST V2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:58:51.91 106 14 facebook facebook
119 Baptiste CANTINOLLE SE M 00:58:55.14 107 42 facebook facebook
120 Sophie BAZILLE V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:58:55.67 13 4 facebook facebook
121 Wilfried MARCHAIS SE M 00:59:04.00 108 43 facebook facebook
122 Damien FRADET SE M 00:59:13.68 109 44 facebook facebook
123 Laurent GUILLON V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:59:21.25 110 15 facebook facebook
124 Maelle GOUJON ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:59:22.24 14 1 facebook facebook
125 Kevin MIGEON SE M 00:59:23.23 111 45 facebook facebook
126 Guy DUPIN V3 M 00:59:23.94 112 5 facebook facebook
127 Jean Marc VAUDELEAU V2 M 00:59:25.98 113 16 facebook facebook
128 Anthony DUCHIRON SE M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:59:28.42 114 46 facebook facebook
129 Florian CHIRON SE M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:59:41.65 115 47 facebook facebook
130 Pascal BARBIER V2 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:59:41.71 116 17 facebook facebook
131 Adeline JOUBERT SE F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 00:59:41.79 15 9 facebook facebook
132 Laure DRECOURT SE F 00:59:47.99 16 10 facebook facebook
133 BRUNO MELY V2 M 00:59:54.24 117 18 facebook facebook
134 Miguel HOLGADO V2 M 00:59:55.37 118 19 facebook facebook
135 Delphine MEZIL V1 F RUN EVENT 86 00:59:56.42 17 5 facebook facebook
136 Hugues CORDEAU V2 M CHABICHOUS 00:59:57.37 119 20 facebook facebook
137 Frédéric JOLLY V1 M POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 01:00:04.25 120 43 facebook facebook
138 Alexandre BORDE V1 M 01:00:09.00 121 44 facebook facebook
139 Bertrand NICAUD V1 M 01:00:14.03 122 45 facebook facebook
140 Vincent VENDRAMINI V1 M 01:00:15.14 123 46 facebook facebook
141 Cedric BERNARD V1 M 01:00:26.27 124 47 facebook facebook
142 Antoine HERMELINE SE M 01:00:28.11 125 48 facebook facebook
143 Alexis REAULT SE M LPDR 01:00:35.03 126 49 facebook facebook
144 Damien CAILLER SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:00:35.04 127 50 facebook facebook
145 Marion RUFFIN SE F LPDR 01:00:35.43 18 11 facebook facebook
146 Didier DUPUIS V5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:00:38.21 128 1 facebook facebook
147 OLIVIER BARLIER V1 M 01:00:46.33 129 48 facebook facebook
148 Jonathan TOUYET SE M 01:01:02.47 130 51 facebook facebook
149 Kevin BOULOGNE SE M 01:01:07.11 131 52 facebook facebook
150 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:01:14.64 19 2 facebook facebook
151 Bastien BESNAULT SE M 01:01:17.10 132 53 facebook facebook
152 François CHAINE V1 M FCPA 86 01:01:25.77 133 49 facebook facebook
153 Ludovic SEGUIN V1 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:01:26.09 134 50 facebook facebook
154 Olivier SOURISSEAU V1 M RUN'ARS 01:01:26.51 135 51 facebook facebook
155 Cédric MORISSET V1 M 01:01:28.46 136 52 facebook facebook
156 Michael GAULT V1 M 01:01:33.86 137 53 facebook facebook
157 Steve DUPUIS V1 M LES ELEGANTS D'AVAILLES 01:01:43.10 138 54 facebook facebook
158 Sam GUILBERT SE M 01:01:45.42 139 54 facebook facebook
159 Mathieu RAMBAUD SE M FC FLEURÉ 01:01:45.69 140 55 facebook facebook
160 Julien TOURENNE V1 M 01:01:47.11 141 55 facebook facebook
161 Dominique COLLERY V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:01:48.30 142 21 facebook facebook
162 Jacky GENDRON V3 M 01:01:57.47 143 6 facebook facebook
163 Boris BOUE V1 M TOPOATHLETIC TEAM/GORUNNERS 01:01:59.05 144 56 facebook facebook
164 Cédric CLAVAULT V1 M 01:01:59.40 145 57 facebook facebook
165 Pascal MOREAU V2 M 01:02:24.38 146 22 facebook facebook
166 David BONNEAU V1 M 01:02:24.46 147 58 facebook facebook
167 Laurent MERCIER V1 M 01:02:25.98 148 59 facebook facebook
168 Pierre GUILLOTEAU SE M RUN'ARS 01:02:29.46 149 56 facebook facebook
169 Laurent GUIET V3 M LES LUMAS 01:02:30.43 150 7 facebook facebook
170 Gilles BETTON V1 M 01:02:38.95 151 60 facebook facebook
171 Fabrice LAGIER V1 M 01:02:44.43 152 61 facebook facebook
172 Sebastien SAULAI SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:02:53.32 153 57 facebook facebook
173 Stéphane CHALIVAT V1 M LEYRENNE AC 01:03:02.94 154 62 facebook facebook
174 Eva ABREU ES F POITIERS runiversity 01:03:04.56 20 2 facebook facebook
175 Jean-charles IMPAGLIAZZO V1 M 01:03:07.59 155 63 facebook facebook
176 Martin NICOLAS V1 M 01:03:09.98 156 64 facebook facebook
177 HENRY RICHARD V3 M CA PICTAVE 01:03:11.78 157 8 facebook facebook
178 Philippe RIGAUD V1 M 01:03:13.10 158 65 facebook facebook
179 Philippe DUVERGER V1 M 01:03:14.33 159 66 facebook facebook
180 Christophe RIGAUD V1 M 01:03:23.27 160 67 facebook facebook
181 Sophie GUILLOT V1 F 01:03:34.06 21 6 facebook facebook
182 Yoann SAUPIN V1 M 01:03:35.38 161 68 facebook facebook
183 Brandon HEBERT SE M 01:03:39.83 162 58 facebook facebook
184 Geoffrey PORCHERON SE M RUN'ARS 01:03:42.06 163 59 facebook facebook
185 Gael GIRAUD SE M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:03:44.12 164 60 facebook facebook
186 Elodie SERVOUZE SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:03:44.75 22 12 facebook facebook
187 Sylvain CHABOT SE M 01:03:45.39 165 61 facebook facebook
188 Valérie BERJONNEAU V1 F 01:03:49.29 23 7 facebook facebook
189 Christine CHAMAGNE V2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:03:51.30 24 3 facebook facebook
190 Carine JOUSSELIN V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:03:51.54 25 8 facebook facebook
191 Dominique BOYER V3 M 01:03:58.20 166 9 facebook facebook
192 Bruno MAGNON V2 M 01:04:01.43 167 23 facebook facebook
193 Laurent FROUIN V1 M 01:04:14.13 168 69 facebook facebook
194 Régis MARTIN V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:04:21.36 169 24 facebook facebook
195 Hervé THOMAS V1 M 01:04:28.32 170 70 facebook facebook
196 Marie JEROME JU F 01:04:36.02 26 1 facebook facebook
197 Emilie GOUDESEUNE SE F 01:04:45.55 27 13 facebook facebook
198 Nathalie BARNET V1 F LEYRENNE AC 01:05:08.27 28 9 facebook facebook
199 Céline LAMARCHE V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:05:11.14 29 10 facebook facebook
200 Christophe BOULET V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:05:11.35 171 25 facebook facebook
201 Mickael HENAULT V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:05:12.04 172 26 facebook facebook
202 Connor MITCHELL SE M 01:05:12.26 173 62 facebook facebook
203 Catherine SICAUD SE F 01:05:15.95 30 14 facebook facebook
204 Patrick HEBRAS SE M 01:05:20.64 174 63 facebook facebook
205 Vincent FRANCOIS V1 M 01:05:23.49 175 71 facebook facebook
206 Lionel FAVARD V3 M 01:05:25.91 176 10 facebook facebook
207 Annica COUET V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:05:47.74 31 11 facebook facebook
208 Jean-michel LIAUDOIS SE M 01:05:54.39 177 64 facebook facebook
209 Stéphanie MERGAULT V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:06:00.87 32 12 facebook facebook
210 Jean-Luc MERGAULT V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:06:01.05 178 27 facebook facebook
211 Francis PERAULT V3 M 01:06:01.16 179 11 facebook facebook
212 Mélanie TASSIER SE F LES RUN'ARS 01:06:07.60 33 15 facebook facebook
213 Cedrick GILLET V1 M RUN WARRIORS 01:06:16.61 180 72 facebook facebook
214 Franck PERRODO V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:06:30.57 181 28 facebook facebook
215 Alan COLIN SE M 01:06:32.95 182 65 facebook facebook
216 Charline DAP SE F 01:06:41.78 34 16 facebook facebook
217 Elodie DAP SE F 01:06:59.42 35 17 facebook facebook
218 Jean-Marin LEGOUPIL V2 M BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:07:01.96 183 29 facebook facebook
219 Kevin MOREAU SE M 01:07:02.74 184 66 facebook facebook
220 Elodie LOISEY SE F TEE 01:07:04.31 36 18 facebook facebook
221 Victor CHAISE CA M 01:07:05.04 185 1 facebook facebook
222 Martine RENAUD V2 F 01:07:31.44 37 4 facebook facebook
223 Laurent LABUSSIERE V1 M 01:07:34.38 186 73 facebook facebook
224 Denis BERNARD V1 M 01:07:34.58 187 74 facebook facebook
225 Nicolas GILLIER SE M 01:07:37.99 188 67 facebook facebook
226 Mickael SABOUREAU V1 M 01:07:38.04 189 75 facebook facebook
227 Yvon BONNIN V1 M 01:07:40.17 190 76 facebook facebook
228 Aurore COIGNET SE F 01:07:44.19 38 19 facebook facebook
229 Lorette PIEKARZ ES F MONT'RUN 01:07:46.81 39 3 facebook facebook
230 Isabelle MARTINEAU V1 F 01:07:51.38 40 13 facebook facebook
231 Alexandre PAJOT SE M 01:08:02.38 191 68 facebook facebook
232 François BOURLOTON V1 M RUN AND PERF 01:08:13.01 192 77 facebook facebook
233 Yannick JASPART V1 M 01:08:14.24 193 78 facebook facebook
234 Bertrand LEBON V1 M RUN AND PERF 01:08:16.89 194 79 facebook facebook
235 Julien LAGRANGE SE M 01:08:17.91 195 69 facebook facebook
236 Philippe IMBERT V3 M GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:08:26.09 196 12 facebook facebook
237 Francis BROUSSE V3 M ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:08:29.67 197 13 facebook facebook
238 Ghislaine BOURDEILH V2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:08:33.42 41 5 facebook facebook
239 Samuel MOULIN SE M 01:08:35.19 198 70 facebook facebook
240 Bénédicte JOLLY V1 F POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 01:08:35.29 42 14 facebook facebook
241 Paul BECKETT V1 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:08:44.48 199 80 facebook facebook
242 Sandrine COTARD V1 F DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 01:08:47.68 43 15 facebook facebook
243 Jean-Luc SOUCHAUD V2 M 01:08:58.96 200 30 facebook facebook
244 Christelle RAYNAUD SE F 01:08:59.50 44 20 facebook facebook
245 FABRICE DUVOYE V3 M 01:09:01.77 201 14 facebook facebook
246 Nadege BRUNET SE M 01:09:16.70 202 71 facebook facebook
247 Maryline FEISSAT SE F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:09:18.39 45 21 facebook facebook
248 Christelle REUILLE V1 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:09:25.81 46 16 facebook facebook
249 Laurent BEZAGUET V1 M 01:09:29.87 203 81 facebook facebook
250 Olivier BERTON V1 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:09:36.63 204 82 facebook facebook
251 Alex FRICARD V1 M 01:09:38.31 205 83 facebook facebook
252 Didier MARCHAND V3 M 01:09:40.83 206 15 facebook facebook
253 David AYMÉ SE M 01:09:50.52 207 72 facebook facebook
254 Sandrine POMMIER V1 F 01:10:05.12 47 17 facebook facebook
255 Frédéric POMMIER V1 M 01:10:05.72 208 84 facebook facebook
256 Philippe CHASSIN V3 M 01:10:15.89 209 16 facebook facebook
257 Claire FRADET V2 F 01:10:25.93 48 6 facebook facebook
258 Emmanuelle NADAUD V1 F 01:10:47.43 49 18 facebook facebook
259 Jacques PESCHER V4 M USMA FOOT 01:10:47.77 210 1 facebook facebook
260 Cathy CHAUMET V2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:10:50.35 50 7 facebook facebook
261 Sylvie LEGOUPIL V1 F BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:11:00.04 51 19 facebook facebook
262 Christelle CHEVALIER V1 F 01:11:00.27 52 20 facebook facebook
263 Jordan MOREAU ES M 01:11:06.34 211 5 facebook facebook
264 Dominique FOUBERT V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:11:08.76 212 17 facebook facebook
265 Jean-Luc TERRADE V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:11:17.54 213 18 facebook facebook
266 Lucile BERTHON SE F 01:11:17.92 53 22 facebook facebook
267 Gerard LEGUBE V3 M RUN'ARS 01:11:38.49 214 19 facebook facebook
268 Alexandre DEVIJVER SE M ASCORI 01:12:02.67 215 73 facebook facebook
269 Sylvie LUSSAT V2 F LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:12:09.45 54 8 facebook facebook
270 JEAN PIERRE LEFEBVRE V2 M 01:12:15.60 216 31 facebook facebook
271 Jean-Luc CHAGNON V2 M 01:12:19.72 217 32 facebook facebook
272 Pauline CARASSO ES F LES FONDUS 01:12:30.79 55 4 facebook facebook
273 Christophe VIEUX V1 M 01:12:35.60 218 85 facebook facebook
274 Mylène DUFOUR SE F CA PICTAVE 01:13:00.11 56 23 facebook facebook
275 Christelle BROCHET SE F LEYRENNE AC 01:13:00.12 57 24 facebook facebook
276 Sylvie DAUPHIN V2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:13:14.15 58 9 facebook facebook
277 Christian DAUPHIN V1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:13:15.35 219 86 facebook facebook
278 Romain MARTINEAU SE M 01:13:27.76 220 74 facebook facebook
279 Anne MOURIER SE F LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 01:13:33.41 59 25 facebook facebook
280 Olivier BOZIER V2 M 01:13:39.69 221 33 facebook facebook
281 Marie BASTIERE V1 F 01:13:40.39 60 21 facebook facebook
282 Denis MELLIER SE M 01:13:40.40 222 75 facebook facebook
283 Emmanuelle CARASSO V2 F LES FONDUS 01:13:41.05 61 10 facebook facebook
284 Patrice BUR V1 M 01:13:43.99 223 87 facebook facebook
285 JULIE AUDINOT SE F LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 01:13:44.19 62 26 facebook facebook
286 Elodie CHATENAY V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:13:48.59 63 22 facebook facebook
287 Delphine DELAGE V1 F LEYRENNE AC 01:14:16.57 64 23 facebook facebook
288 Vincent NOTTELET SE M 01:14:19.58 224 76 facebook facebook
289 Manon MANCEAU SE F 01:14:20.16 65 27 facebook facebook
290 Philippe BEURGUET V3 M VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:14:30.59 225 20 facebook facebook
291 Fabrice IMBERT V1 M 01:14:49.32 226 88 facebook facebook
292 Guillaume LENNE SE M 01:15:21.09 227 77 facebook facebook
293 Danielle BAUDY V3 F ULTRAMICAL 86 01:15:57.59 66 1 facebook facebook
294 Sebastien CARTIER V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:15:58.84 228 89 facebook facebook
295 Clarisse BERLAUD SE F 01:16:07.96 67 28 facebook facebook
296 Quentin MIDY SE M 01:16:08.10 229 78 facebook facebook
297 Jessie PAILLER ES F TEAM TOM TOM 01:16:26.30 68 5 facebook facebook
298 Océane SIBELLAS ES F 01:16:26.83 69 6 facebook facebook
299 Pierre SIBELLAS V2 M 01:16:27.12 230 34 facebook facebook
300 Vanessa SAULAI SE F TEAM TOM TOM 01:17:00.15 70 29 facebook facebook
301 Mickael BARIAT SE M WARRIORS 01:17:05.29 231 79 facebook facebook
302 Pascal SICAULT V1 M 01:17:09.73 232 90 facebook facebook
303 Sophie GUILLON V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:17:53.60 71 24 facebook facebook
304 Mathilde GUILLOTEAU SE F 01:17:53.64 72 30 facebook facebook
305 Francoise HENAULT V2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:18:41.00 73 11 facebook facebook
306 Christophe BARBA PELE V1 M LES RUN'ARS 01:19:10.02 233 91 facebook facebook
307 Sandrine BARBA PELE V1 F LES RUN'ARS 01:19:10.05 74 25 facebook facebook
308 Virginie LUSSON V1 F 01:19:17.43 75 26 facebook facebook
309 Cédric LUSSON V1 M ULTRAMICAL 86 01:19:17.80 234 92 facebook facebook
310 Amélie VOULTOURY V1 F 01:19:25.19 76 27 facebook facebook
311 Myriam LASCOUX SE F MONT'RUN 01:19:36.76 77 31 facebook facebook
312 Karine BERTON V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:20:31.17 78 28 facebook facebook
313 Pascale HERMANT V2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:20:31.35 79 12 facebook facebook
314 Severine DOUSSIN V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:20:31.49 80 29 facebook facebook
315 Nathalie PERRODO V2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:20:31.51 81 13 facebook facebook
316 Jean-Philippe COUDOUENT V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:20:52.30 235 93 facebook facebook
317 Nathalie RAVAUD SE F LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:20:52.56 82 32 facebook facebook
318 Stella BALDONI V1 F 01:20:52.90 83 30 facebook facebook
319 Julie DRIANCOURT SE F 01:21:00.28 84 33 facebook facebook
320 Alban GALPIN V1 M 01:21:16.49 236 94 facebook facebook
321 Isabelle ALBERT SE F 01:22:43.80 85 34 facebook facebook
322 Franck MOINE V1 M 01:23:01.49 237 95 facebook facebook
323 Christian PERNOUD V2 M 01:23:36.87 238 35 facebook facebook
324 Emilie BRUNET SE F 01:23:54.16 86 35 facebook facebook
325 Jacky BROUARD V3 M 01:23:58.07 239 21 facebook facebook
326 Damien TOUSSAINT SE M 01:24:01.86 240 80 facebook facebook