Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony BOUTIN SE M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:41:02.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Léo JUSIAK SE M 00:43:19.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Martin DIMNET SE M 00:43:27.50 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Jerome CHRISTIANY M2 M CA PICTAVE 00:44:03.46 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent BERNARD SE M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:45:11.17 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien FAVRE M1 M 00:46:14.63 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier DUPORT M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:46:57.68 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien PAPUCHON SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:47:22.80 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Franck MALAGNOUX M0 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:47:36.42 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Thibault RIBARDIERE SE M 00:47:58.83 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 JONATHAN TARDIVON M0 M 00:48:03.35 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre OUVRARD M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:33.82 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Benoit LEROY M2 M S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME 00:48:35.46 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathis GRAVELAT JU M JOG FORS 79 00:48:52.80 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent LAVILLE M0 M CDC 86 00:48:53.55 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Clément MARTIN SE M PAS CAP 00:48:57.14 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Sebastien RENAULT M0 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:49:29.09 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Didier MANGOT M3 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:49:33.18 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas VAUCELLE M1 M COD'RUN 00:49:47.36 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic RETUREAU M1 M 00:50:40.61 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Cyril DARDILLAC M1 M JPCLUSSAC 00:51:04.61 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Frederic AUGRY M1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:51:05.10 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Ludovic CHASSEPORT M0 M CDC 86 00:51:07.12 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabrice BELLIN SE M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:51:09.12 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Lionel PAPON M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:51:15.65 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Sylvain HEQUET M1 M 00:51:17.59 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Martial DESCHAMPS M1 M 00:51:21.02 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabien SOUCHAUD SE M 00:51:35.45 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Mario CAMAGNI M0 M 00:51:58.80 29 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Franck THROMAS M1 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:52:16.35 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Philippe NICOLAS M1 M USP TRIATHLON 00:52:35.24 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien GEORGET SE M 00:52:42.45 32 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Mathieu BACHELIER SE M CA PICTAVE 00:52:53.80 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Stephane FILLAUX M2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:52:54.28 34 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Bruno GUELPIN M2 M MONT RUN 00:52:58.58 35 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Ludovic BOOS M2 M GUIDON BELLACHON 00:53:05.83 36 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Philippe BIDEAU M4 M CIGOGNES 00:53:06.59 37 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck JUSIAK M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 00:53:07.60 38 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Antoine DEPORT ES M 00:53:16.55 39 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Sébastien SALE M0 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:53:29.03 40 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Frederic DELANNOY M0 M 00:53:29.90 41 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabrice BEGOIN M1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:53:37.40 42 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Charlie MARSAULT SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:53:45.35 43 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal PASCO M2 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:53:53.57 44 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Olivier DUPUIS M1 M RUN ARS 00:53:56.04 45 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Thierry GRANSAGNE M2 M 00:54:26.08 46 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Frédéric LABAUDINIERE M2 M LES 1000 PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 00:54:27.65 47 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Franck MEUNIER M2 M 00:54:39.28 48 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas FOUBERT M0 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:54:46.56 49 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Herve PEYRAT SE M 00:54:50.36 50 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Jérôme DUBOIS SE M 00:54:52.79 51 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNING CLUB 00:54:53.62 52 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Emeline DILLOT SE F POITIERS runiversity 00:54:58.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Gaëtan VANDAELE SE M 00:55:05.51 53 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent BERNARD M2 M 00:55:10.65 54 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Pierre BOURRY SE M 00:55:14.45 55 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Patrick GUILLET M6 M ULTRAMICAL86 00:55:15.08 56 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Loan NICOLAS ES M 00:55:16.19 57 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Etienne LANCEREAU SE M 00:55:16.49 58 17 facebook Diplôme
60 Brice DELABAUDINIERE M0 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:55:25.01 59 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Yohann BREVET M1 M POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 00:55:34.55 60 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Antoine CHARBONNIER JU M BOULES LYONNAISES LIMOGES 00:55:36.33 61 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Gwenael MOULIN M2 M CDC86 00:55:42.95 62 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Laurent AUBOYER M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:55:49.87 63 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Guillaume PERRIN M0 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:55:51.00 64 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Cedric ALBERT M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAULT 00:55:57.63 65 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Benoist POUVREAU M0 M 42KM195LEBLANC 00:56:04.09 66 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Sebastien MELON M1 M TEAM SPIRIT 00:56:24.15 67 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier MICHAUD M1 M 00:56:36.22 68 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F 42KM195LEBLANC 00:56:46.94 2 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Clement FEUILLADE M0 M DAUPHINS DU BLANC 00:56:50.08 69 13 facebook Diplôme
72 Mickael ROUIL M1 M 00:57:14.87 70 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe PLAISANT M3 M LES BALADINS 00:57:23.17 71 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Sylvain ASTIER M1 M 00:57:23.54 72 19 facebook Diplôme
75 Rémi BOULAY SE M 00:57:28.46 73 18 facebook Diplôme
76 Samuel BELLICAULT M2 M 00:57:31.88 74 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Matthieu MORILLON SE M 00:57:32.90 75 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Benoit BILLAUD SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:57:34.48 76 20 facebook Diplôme
79 Frederic ANCELIN M1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:57:35.86 77 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Didier JUSIAK M4 M PAS' C. A P. LE DORAT 00:57:36.00 78 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Stephane GROS M3 M RUN ' ARS 00:57:44.08 79 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Jean-Hugues HOARAU M3 M 00:57:44.56 80 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Geoffrey NIBAUDEAU M1 M 00:57:44.86 81 21 facebook Diplôme
84 binh Duc TRAN VAN CHAU M1 M 00:57:48.14 82 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Nicolas ROUVREAU M2 M RUN ' ARS 00:57:49.65 83 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Cédric MORISSET M1 M LES FOU'S DU POIT'OUS 00:57:55.43 84 23 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU M0 M 00:57:56.68 85 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Jonathan CHARTIER M0 M 00:58:12.84 86 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Lucie SIROT ES F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:58:16.77 3 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Thomas RONDEAU CA M 42km195 00:58:18.84 87 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Francois BOUISSET M2 M 00:58:21.93 88 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 00:58:22.76 89 21 facebook Diplôme
93 Anthony FUSEAU M0 M 00:58:22.80 90 16 facebook Diplôme
94 #812 ?Dossard SE M 00:58:27.91 91 22 facebook Diplôme
95 Fabien GROLLEAU M1 M CDC 86 00:58:27.98 92 24 facebook Diplôme
96 Florence COSTE SE F 00:58:31.52 4 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurent TROUILLON M2 M AUCUN 00:58:35.47 93 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 00:58:36.28 94 23 facebook Diplôme
99 Pauline BRUGIER M1 F 00:58:43.80 5 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Jerome LAMAL M0 M 00:58:44.08 95 17 facebook Diplôme
101 Hippolyte VADIER SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:58:49.18 96 24 facebook Diplôme
102 Jack FASHAM M0 M MONT RUN 00:58:50.08 97 18 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabien MESNARD M0 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:58:58.60 98 19 facebook Diplôme
104 MELINDA POMPADOU M2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:58:59.46 6 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Kylian POMPADOU ES M SCA 86 00:59:00.68 99 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Loïc DAOUX SE M 00:59:03.12 100 25 facebook Diplôme
107 Yan BRIENNE M0 M TRI RAID BLANCOIS 00:59:09.52 101 20 facebook Diplôme
108 Denis BERNARD M1 M 00:59:10.17 102 25 facebook Diplôme
109 Fabien BOURIAUD SE M 00:59:13.32 103 26 facebook Diplôme
110 Martin MÉROUZE SE M 00:59:40.22 104 27 facebook Diplôme
111 Arnaud ROSIN SE M 00:59:47.68 105 28 facebook Diplôme
112 Franck GOUVERNET M3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:59:49.91 106 7 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-luc CROIZON M3 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:59:52.76 107 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Olivier CHAUVIN M2 M LES RUNNERS DES VIGNES 00:59:54.45 108 18 facebook Diplôme
115 Antoine COUSSENS SE M 00:59:55.78 109 29 facebook Diplôme
116 Hugues CORDEAU M4 M CHABICHOUX 00:59:56.26 110 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Pascal BARBIER M3 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:59:56.62 111 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 00:59:59.79 112 21 facebook Diplôme
119 Laurent SLAIS M3 M 01:00:00.10 113 10 facebook Diplôme
120 Bruno JUBERT M3 M 01:00:03.18 114 11 facebook Diplôme
121 David HUGUET M2 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 01:00:04.25 115 19 facebook Diplôme
122 Emmanuel MATRON M5 M 42KM195LE BLANC 01:00:04.51 116 1 facebook Diplôme
123 DELPHINE VANDEVILLE M1 F 01:00:05.10 7 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Eric MORICET M3 M RUN ARS 01:00:05.89 117 12 facebook Diplôme
125 Frédéric JOLLY M1 M POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 01:00:07.57 118 26 facebook Diplôme
126 CELINE FORGEARD M2 F JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:00:11.84 8 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Arnaud DUPUY M5 M 01:00:13.88 119 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Noa DUCHIRON CA M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:00:18.71 120 2 facebook Diplôme
129 Thierry MOINET M2 M FDM / ULTRAMICAL 86 01:00:20.08 121 20 facebook Diplôme
130 Delphine VAN RIET M0 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:00:20.53 9 1 facebook Diplôme
131 Benjamin ALBERT M0 M COD'RUN 01:00:42.89 122 22 facebook Diplôme
132 Adrien JOSSO ES M 01:00:53.19 123 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Yannick WALLET M2 M GALOPIN BARLARGOIE 01:00:53.32 124 21 facebook Diplôme
134 Magali TRANCHANT M1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:00:55.68 10 3 facebook Diplôme
135 Connor MITCHELL SE M THE RUNNING NUMPTIES 01:00:56.53 125 30 facebook Diplôme
136 Dimitri GOURAND M1 M 01:00:59.09 126 27 facebook Diplôme
137 Bruno CHERY M4 M US CHAUVIGNY 01:01:14.12 127 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Alain PIERRE M6 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:01:16.38 128 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Philippe GUINOT M4 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:01:16.39 129 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Sophie BAZILLE M1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:01:16.51 11 4 facebook Diplôme
141 Nicolas LAMBERT M0 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:01:22.92 130 23 facebook Diplôme
142 Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT M0 M POITIERS CO 01:01:35.27 131 24 facebook Diplôme
143 François CHAINE M2 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:01:37.46 132 22 facebook Diplôme
144 Laurent ROUSSEAU SE M 42KM195LEBLANC 01:01:38.30 133 31 facebook Diplôme
145 Samuel SAUDRAIS M2 M DAUPHINS DU BLANC 01:01:40.64 134 23 facebook Diplôme
146 Eric AUBUGEAU M5 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:01:44.99 135 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Geoffroy BUGEON M1 M 01:01:52.58 136 28 facebook Diplôme
148 Elodie SERVOUZE SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:02:02.07 12 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Richard MARSILLA M4 M 01:02:23.72 137 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Alexandre DELHOMÉNIE SE M 01:02:24.65 138 32 facebook Diplôme
151 Teddy ASTIER M2 M 01:02:30.24 139 24 facebook Diplôme
152 Michael SABOUREAU M1 M 01:02:32.44 140 29 facebook Diplôme
153 François-Xavier METAIS M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:39.95 141 13 facebook Diplôme
154 Céline LAMARCHE M1 F LES BALADINS 01:02:42.48 13 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Bruno MALLET M3 M LES BALADINS 01:02:42.80 142 14 facebook Diplôme
156 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M1 M 01:02:56.65 143 30 facebook Diplôme
157 Axel BRIMAUD CA M 01:03:03.39 144 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Damien CAILLER M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:03:03.93 145 31 facebook Diplôme
159 Emilie COUSIN SE F COD'RUN 01:03:03.97 14 5 facebook Diplôme
160 Valerie CHASSINT M3 F LES BALADINS 01:03:09.81 15 1 facebook Diplôme
161 David GRANIER M2 M 01:03:34.69 146 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Damien PINGOT M2 M CDC86 01:03:36.14 147 26 facebook Diplôme
163 William HARDY M3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:03:48.00 148 15 facebook Diplôme
164 Nicolas CORNET M3 M MILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES 01:03:48.71 149 16 facebook Diplôme
165 Mélanie TASSIER M0 F LES RUN'ARS 01:03:49.33 16 2 facebook Diplôme
166 Hadelain GIRAUD JU M 01:03:53.99 150 3 facebook Diplôme
167 Sylvie DELHOUME M4 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:03:54.31 17 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Loïc BOULAY M0 M 01:03:58.23 151 25 facebook Diplôme
169 Robert ABABOU M1 M 01:04:02.17 152 32 facebook Diplôme
170 Laurent GODARD M2 M LES GARS V'ROCHES 01:04:03.39 153 27 facebook Diplôme
171 Sébastien POINOT M2 M LES GARS V'ROCHES 01:04:03.64 154 28 facebook Diplôme
172 David BONNEAU M2 M CIVAUX 01:04:10.38 155 29 facebook Diplôme
173 Emeric LORRILLERE SE M 01:04:10.87 156 33 facebook Diplôme
174 Emilie BRUNET M1 F 01:04:13.93 18 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Vincent BRUT SE M 01:04:15.19 157 34 facebook Diplôme
176 Matthieu BOUCHER M1 M 01:04:17.71 158 33 facebook Diplôme
177 Mickael LE NAOUR M0 M LES BALADINS 01:04:18.14 159 26 facebook Diplôme
178 Jordane DUMONT SE M 01:04:19.83 160 35 facebook Diplôme
179 Jerome HONNO M1 M 01:04:29.42 161 34 facebook Diplôme
180 FREDERIC DAVIET M3 M 01:04:30.55 162 17 facebook Diplôme
181 Jean-Marc VAUDELEAU M3 M 01:04:30.93 163 18 facebook Diplôme
182 Hugues METAUIS M1 M COLOMBIER 01:04:35.14 164 35 facebook Diplôme
183 Floriane GENESTE M1 F NIORT ENDURANCE 79 01:04:35.36 19 7 facebook Diplôme
184 Willy MARCHAIS M1 M AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 01:04:46.89 165 36 facebook Diplôme
185 Amanda CHAPRENET M1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:04:48.09 20 8 facebook Diplôme
186 Fabrice GAGNAIRE M1 M 01:04:50.88 166 37 facebook Diplôme
187 Sabrina SAUTOUR M0 F RUN ' ARS 01:04:52.88 21 3 facebook Diplôme
188 Gilles BETTON M2 M 01:04:53.89 167 30 facebook Diplôme
189 Florence BATARD M1 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:04:56.63 22 9 facebook Diplôme
190 Mathieu BOULOUX M0 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:04:56.96 168 27 facebook Diplôme
191 Lucie HERBÉ M0 F MONT RUN 01:05:00.33 23 4 facebook Diplôme
192 Julien BLANC SE M 01:05:00.67 169 36 facebook Diplôme
193 Joël ROUSSEAU M6 M 01:05:02.39 170 3 facebook Diplôme
194 Auriane DESCHAMPS SE F 01:05:04.33 24 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Raphael LAFA SE M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:05:04.97 171 37 facebook Diplôme
196 Julien DEMISSY M0 M 01:05:15.14 172 28 facebook Diplôme
197 Joris DESCHAMPS ES M 01:05:20.14 173 5 facebook Diplôme
198 Damien GABILLAT M1 M 01:05:20.65 174 38 facebook Diplôme
199 Alain GRANSAGNE M4 M 01:05:23.90 175 7 facebook Diplôme
200 Philippe DUVERGER M2 M 01:05:24.09 176 31 facebook Diplôme
201 Christine CHAMAGNE M3 F LES PTITS MOTEURS 01:05:26.05 25 2 facebook Diplôme
202 Jean-Philippe HENRY M0 M 01:05:27.41 177 29 facebook Diplôme
203 Franck PERRODO M3 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:05:29.58 178 19 facebook Diplôme
204 Adeline JOUBERT M0 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:05:29.83 26 5 facebook Diplôme
205 Mélinda LION M0 F AS VOUILLE 01:05:34.46 27 6 facebook Diplôme
206 Philippe DOYEN M4 M LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:05:41.03 179 8 facebook Diplôme
207 Jean Paul GUILLOTEAU M7 M RUN'ARS 01:05:49.05 180 1 facebook Diplôme
208 BRUNO MELY M4 M 01:05:50.38 181 9 facebook Diplôme
209 Gérard EUSTACHE M6 M 01:05:50.78 182 4 facebook Diplôme
210 Gilles WELITZ M3 M ACDC 01:05:51.95 183 20 facebook Diplôme
211 Mireille GUILLOT M2 F 01:05:52.95 28 3 facebook Diplôme
212 Fabrice BABIN M4 M 01:05:54.43 184 10 facebook Diplôme
213 Eric GOUPIL M4 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:05:58.23 185 11 facebook Diplôme
214 Barbara BILLEAU M0 F COD RUN 01:06:03.93 29 7 facebook Diplôme
215 Marine METAIS SE F 01:06:16.29 30 7 facebook Diplôme
216 Tareck BOICHE M2 M 01:06:17.59 186 32 facebook Diplôme
217 Miguel HOLGADO M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:06:18.67 187 21 facebook Diplôme
218 Lionel FAVARD M5 M 01:06:19.93 188 4 facebook Diplôme
219 Yoann DEGUEULE SE M US LEIGNES SUR FONTAINE 01:06:25.38 189 38 facebook Diplôme
220 Frédéric POMMIER M2 M 01:06:42.01 190 33 facebook Diplôme
221 Florian COSTE M0 M 01:06:53.05 191 30 facebook Diplôme
222 Jean-Michel PERSILLET M5 M 01:06:54.04 192 5 facebook Diplôme
223 Jean-Jacques GUERAUD M3 M 01:07:00.82 193 22 facebook Diplôme
224 Ludovic SEGUIN M3 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:07:10.01 194 23 facebook Diplôme
225 Hervé THOMAS M1 M 01:07:15.86 195 39 facebook Diplôme
226 Kevin BOULOGNE M0 M 01:07:16.74 196 31 facebook Diplôme
227 Isabelle MARTINEAU M1 F LES FOU'S DU POIT'OU 01:07:20.82 31 10 facebook Diplôme
228 Julie FOUQUET SE F LES RUN'ARS 01:07:21.01 32 8 facebook Diplôme
229 Mehdi EL MERZOUKI SE M 01:07:24.30 197 39 facebook Diplôme
230 Bruno MAGNON M3 M 01:07:25.03 198 24 facebook Diplôme
231 Nicolas VEZIEN M0 M 01:07:25.10 199 32 facebook Diplôme
232 Andre GONI M2 M 01:07:27.81 200 34 facebook Diplôme
233 Alain MARCELIN M2 M 01:07:35.44 201 35 facebook Diplôme
234 Tristan LEMAIRE SE M 01:07:37.14 202 40 facebook Diplôme
235 Nathalie CARRÉ M2 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:07:41.03 33 4 facebook Diplôme
236 Jerome LEPRINCE M2 M TEAM GAV'ROCHES 01:07:41.80 203 36 facebook Diplôme
237 Stéphane CHARRAUD M3 M TEAM RUNNING DIENNOIS 01:07:52.31 204 25 facebook Diplôme
238 Annica COUET M1 F 01:07:56.85 34 11 facebook Diplôme
239 Paul COUSSENS M0 M 01:08:00.43 205 33 facebook Diplôme
240 Marion RENAUD M3 F 01:08:03.65 35 3 facebook Diplôme
241 Mickael BARIAT M1 M WARRIOR 01:08:03.68 206 40 facebook Diplôme
242 Stephane LHOUMEAU M0 M 01:08:21.57 207 34 facebook Diplôme
243 Julien ARTAUD M1 M 01:08:21.65 208 41 facebook Diplôme
244 FABRICE DUVOYE M5 M 01:08:30.69 209 6 facebook Diplôme
245 Corinne FOULADOUX M2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:08:42.85 36 5 facebook Diplôme
246 Léa CLEMENT SE F ELAN CESSON 01:08:43.75 37 9 facebook Diplôme
247 Theo CLAVAUD ES M LES P'TITS MOTEURS NOUAILE 01:08:43.95 210 6 facebook Diplôme
248 Stephanie DRAPEAU M2 F ACDC 01:08:44.49 38 6 facebook Diplôme
249 Cedrick GILLET M2 M RUN WARRIORS 01:08:46.09 211 37 facebook Diplôme
250 Laurent GUIET M5 M LES LUMAS 01:08:46.59 212 7 facebook Diplôme
251 Isabelle MOREAU M2 F ACDC DESCARTES TEAM DES JOYEUX 01:08:47.16 39 7 facebook Diplôme
252 Laurie COLLIN SE F RUN'ARS 01:08:49.54 40 10 facebook Diplôme
253 Rodolphe LESTER M0 M 01:09:20.11 213 35 facebook Diplôme
254 Nathalie DUFOUR M0 F 01:09:20.15 41 8 facebook Diplôme
255 Laurent BEZAGUET M2 M 01:09:23.23 214 38 facebook Diplôme
256 François BOURLOTON M2 M 01:09:28.47 215 39 facebook Diplôme
257 Jerome OTRUQUIN M2 M 01:09:28.88 216 40 facebook Diplôme
258 Laure COUSSENS SE F 01:09:29.32 42 11 facebook Diplôme
259 Jean-Luc MERGAULT M3 M LES BALADINS 01:09:43.20 217 26 facebook Diplôme
260 Mickael HENAULT M3 M 01:09:56.81 218 27 facebook Diplôme
261 Laurent GUILLON M3 M 01:09:57.02 219 28 facebook Diplôme
262 Marie MOINEAU M0 F COD'RUN 01:09:57.24 43 9 facebook Diplôme
263 Daniel LEDROIT M3 M 01:09:59.71 220 29 facebook Diplôme
264 Thierry PINTUREAU M4 M ULTRAMICAL86 - LES FONDUS 01:10:02.46 221 12 facebook Diplôme
265 David AYMÉ M1 M 01:10:18.09 222 42 facebook Diplôme
266 Pascal ROUSSELLE M4 M 01:10:22.55 223 13 facebook Diplôme
267 Philippe IMBERT M5 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:10:22.69 224 8 facebook Diplôme
268 Marinne LABE SE F 01:10:29.00 44 12 facebook Diplôme
269 Laetitia CROS SE F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:10:55.62 45 13 facebook Diplôme
270 Cecile SOURISSEAU M2 F RUN'ARS 01:10:58.78 46 8 facebook Diplôme
271 Benoit JACQUET M0 M 01:11:04.66 225 36 facebook Diplôme
272 Christophe CHARBONNIER M3 M BOULES LYONNAISES LIMOGES 01:11:19.03 226 30 facebook Diplôme
273 Amélie PASQUIER SE F JOGG' ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:11:22.14 47 14 facebook Diplôme
274 Dominique FOUBERT M6 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:11:26.93 227 5 facebook Diplôme
275 Bénédicte JOLLY M1 F POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 01:11:27.42 48 12 facebook Diplôme
276 Stéphanie MERGAULT M2 F LES BALADINS 01:11:28.62 49 9 facebook Diplôme
277 Laurence MANGOT M2 F AS VOUILLE 86 01:11:28.76 50 10 facebook Diplôme
278 Bastien BESNAULT SE M 01:11:39.56 228 41 facebook Diplôme
279 Elodie DAP SE F 01:11:40.00 51 15 facebook Diplôme
280 Olivier POURNIN M0 M 01:11:43.33 229 37 facebook Diplôme
281 Jean-Luc TERRADE M6 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:11:45.77 230 6 facebook Diplôme
282 Cendrine GENDRE M2 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:11:50.09 52 11 facebook Diplôme
283 Jerome CHARRIER M2 M RUN ARS WARRORS 01:11:52.82 231 41 facebook Diplôme
284 Carine JOUSSELIN M2 F LES PTITS MOTEURS 01:11:54.61 53 12 facebook Diplôme
285 Sandrine COLIN M2 F RUN'ARS 01:11:56.60 54 13 facebook Diplôme
286 Céline GUERIN M1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:11:59.52 55 13 facebook Diplôme
287 Patricia AUBUGEAU M4 F Les runneurs des vignes 01:12:10.19 56 2 facebook Diplôme
288 Alex FRICARD M2 M 01:12:10.82 232 42 facebook Diplôme
289 Jean-Luc CHAGNON M3 M 01:12:36.27 233 31 facebook Diplôme
290 Alexandra SAUTOUR M2 F RUN ARS 01:12:39.49 57 14 facebook Diplôme
291 Patrick POINDESSAULT M7 M 01:12:55.59 234 2 facebook Diplôme
292 Virginie BOURRY M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 01:13:29.97 58 14 facebook Diplôme
293 Sandrine POMMIER M2 F 01:13:31.81 59 15 facebook Diplôme
294 Philippe CHAFFAUD M2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:13:38.45 235 43 facebook Diplôme
295 Nathalie GUERIN M2 F 01:13:45.24 60 16 facebook Diplôme
296 Benoit DROZDZ M0 M JUDO CHATELLERAULT 01:13:47.97 236 38 facebook Diplôme
297 Sandra DROZDZ M2 F GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:13:48.21 61 17 facebook Diplôme
298 Emmanuel CLAVAUD M3 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS NOUAILLE 01:14:00.71 237 32 facebook Diplôme
299 Nathalie CROIZON M3 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:14:04.20 62 4 facebook Diplôme
300 Kayhan SELCIOGLU SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:14:30.67 238 42 facebook Diplôme
301 Samuel MOUSSAC M1 M 01:14:51.41 239 43 facebook Diplôme
302 Jean-Luc MIQUEL M4 M CDC86 01:14:51.61 240 14 facebook Diplôme
303 Guy RONTARD M3 M ULTRAMICAL 86 01:15:07.72 241 33 facebook Diplôme
304 Catherine TOULME M4 F ULTRAMICAL 86 01:15:07.83 63 3 facebook Diplôme
305 Claire FRADET M3 F 01:15:19.00 64 5 facebook Diplôme
306 Ludovic FRADET M4 M 01:15:19.20 242 15 facebook Diplôme
307 Edgard LEDOUX M5 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:15:25.22 243 9 facebook Diplôme
308 Karelle FURST M1 F 01:15:34.52 65 15 facebook Diplôme
309 Adam BASTIERE JU M 01:15:37.34 244 4 facebook Diplôme
310 Eric RENAULDON M4 M BERRY-BURO 01:15:38.25 245 16 facebook Diplôme
311 Bertrand LEBON M1 M 01:16:15.90 246 44 facebook Diplôme
312 Sylvie DAUPHIN M4 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:16:58.21 66 4 facebook Diplôme
313 Marylou CHEVALIER M2 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:16:58.97 67 18 facebook Diplôme
314 Christian DAUPHIN M2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:17:00.13 247 44 facebook Diplôme
315 Sylvie LUSSAT M3 F LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:17:12.51 68 6 facebook Diplôme
316 Alice COUSSENS SE F 01:17:56.02 69 16 facebook Diplôme
317 Valentine JOYEUX SE F MONT'RUN 01:18:05.94 70 17 facebook Diplôme
318 Denis MELLIER M1 M 01:18:14.82 248 45 facebook Diplôme
319 Marie BASTIERE M2 F 01:18:15.01 71 19 facebook Diplôme
320 Valérie AUBUGEAU M4 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:18:22.61 72 5 facebook Diplôme
321 Romain TEIXEIRA M0 M 01:18:34.79 249 39 facebook Diplôme
322 Emmanuelle RAVAZÉ M0 F JOUE RUNNING 37 01:18:34.95 73 10 facebook Diplôme
323 Virginie HAY M0 F 01:18:38.29 74 11 facebook Diplôme
324 Elodie CHATENAY M2 F COD RUN 01:18:38.38 75 20 facebook Diplôme
325 Christophe VIEUX M1 M 01:18:48.12 250 46 facebook Diplôme
326 Laurence COMALE M2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:18:52.29 76 21 facebook Diplôme
327 Annick TERRADE M5 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:18:52.67 77 1 facebook Diplôme
328 Guillaume BRUN M0 M 01:19:40.85 251 40 facebook Diplôme
329 Nathalie PERRODO M3 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:19:57.38 78 7 facebook Diplôme
330 Géraldine COUTURIER M2 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 01:19:57.46 79 22 facebook Diplôme
331 Stéphanie POINOT M2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:19:57.53 80 23 facebook Diplôme
332 Daniel FRISON M6 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:19:59.25 252 7 facebook Diplôme
333 Sandrine GEFFARD M2 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:21:03.59 81 24 facebook Diplôme
334 Virginie LUSSON M2 F ULTRAMICAL86 01:22:19.15 82 25 facebook Diplôme
335 Cédric LUSSON M1 M ULTRAMICAL86 01:22:19.59 253 47 facebook Diplôme
336 Oriane CHAFFAUD M1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:22:22.73 83 16 facebook Diplôme
337 Isabelle MONGER M3 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 01:22:22.91 84 8 facebook Diplôme
338 Valérie CLEMENT M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 01:22:22.95 85 26 facebook Diplôme
339 Pascale HERMANT M3 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:23:00.88 86 9 facebook Diplôme
340 Karine BERTON M2 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:23:01.06 87 27 facebook Diplôme
341 Carine GOUVERNET M3 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:24:04.10 88 10 facebook Diplôme
342 Caroline RIMOND SE F 01:26:45.93 89 18 facebook Diplôme
343 Jacky BROUARD M5 M 01:27:39.84 254 10 facebook Diplôme
344 Magali AUDIS M2 F P'TITS MOTEURS 01:31:59.18 90 28 facebook Diplôme