Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V2 M 00:21:59.73 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David GRANDNER V1 M MAC 47 00:23:13.65 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Emilie PHILIPPE-BORGET SE F S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 00:24:59.72 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Séverine GUÉRIF V1 F 00:25:24.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Benjamin CHAUD SE M 00:26:48.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-Pierre GARDETTE V2 M 00:26:57.05 4 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:27:27.61 5 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Tanguy CHAZEAUD V1 M CA BELVES 00:28:42.79 6 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Diana GEORGY SE F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:29:13.72 3 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Lisa DELOZANNE CA F COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 00:29:13.82 4 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Célina BERNARD SE F 00:30:22.08 5 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Bruno LAVAL V2 M 00:30:36.09 7 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Julien LABBE SE M 00:30:54.14 8 3 facebook Diplôme
14 David MEYNARD SE M 00:31:12.37 9 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Christian BORIGNAC V3 M 00:32:23.63 10 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Denis BOCK V3 M 00:32:28.90 11 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Angèle MARSAULT CA F S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 00:32:33.34 6 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Laurent DELORME V1 M 00:32:34.58 12 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Thierry DELATTRE V2 M CA BELVES 00:33:23.89 13 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Yannick CUVILLY V1 M 00:33:53.13 14 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe LABARE V1 M 00:33:59.21 15 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Camille emma GENESTET JU F 00:34:57.79 7 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathilde LOUSTAL SE F 00:35:05.06 8 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Jerome LOUSTAL V1 M 00:35:05.29 16 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Michel HELLEN V4 M 00:35:07.16 17 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Sandrine VERGNOLLE SE F CA BELVES 00:35:46.64 9 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Bo VAN EGMARD SE M 00:36:23.27 18 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Cécile TROCLET SE F 00:37:13.85 10 6 facebook Diplôme
29 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:37:27.69 19 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:37:42.14 11 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Sylvie GARDETTE V2 F 00:38:25.49 12 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Amandine AUCERNE SE F 00:38:47.84 13 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Emmanuelle SERRE SE F 00:38:55.22 14 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Veronique TRAVERSE V2 F 00:38:55.40 15 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent CUBERTAFON V2 M 00:39:05.97 20 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas DUMON V2 M 00:39:06.09 21 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Agnes CURAT V2 F 00:39:06.35 16 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Emmanuelle BRAULT V1 F 00:40:45.77 17 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Pauline BEN ALI SE F CA BELVES 00:41:34.49 18 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Isabelle RODRIGUES V2 F 00:48:21.95 19 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Nancy DE KIMBEMBI SE F 00:48:26.57 20 11 facebook Diplôme
42 René DELTHEIL V5 M 00:59:41.43 22 1 facebook Diplôme