Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN 00:25:57.01 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas SEIGNOBOSC SE M DOLE AC 00:27:10.72 2 1 facebook facebook
3 David GRANDNER V1 M 00:27:48.68 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:27:59.18 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jerome AUFFRET V1 M 00:29:26.18 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Séverine GUÉRIF V1 F TSC 00:29:50.89 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Christophe BORDES V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:29:59.76 6 4 facebook facebook
8 Enzo MARQUIS CA M MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN 00:30:35.79 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1 M 00:30:39.00 8 5 facebook facebook
10 Cyrille MERLY V2 M 00:30:50.81 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:30:59.35 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Audran CALES CA M 00:32:32.00 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas KLEIN CA M ASPB 00:32:47.93 12 3 facebook facebook
14 François-christian LAGARDE V3 M MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN 00:33:11.21 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Jerome LEGRAND V1 M 00:33:28.82 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Romain WEILL SE M 00:33:40.97 15 3 facebook facebook
17 Julien CHROBAK SE M 00:33:49.90 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Thomas CABILLAC JU M 00:34:15.80 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Philippe DAJEAN V2 M 00:35:05.48 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Leonard COOK V3 M 00:35:07.13 19 2 facebook facebook
21 David MEXMARD SE M 00:36:00.84 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Enzo RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ JU M 00:36:27.73 21 2 facebook facebook
23 Didier BENAZET V2 M 00:37:11.04 22 3 facebook facebook
24 Anthony LEMAITRE SE M 00:37:26.14 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUE FIGNAC 00:37:47.05 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Marine BENAZET SE F 00:38:13.68 2 1 facebook facebook
27 Virginie SPRINGER SE F 00:38:27.99 3 2 facebook facebook
28 Cheryl COOK V3 F 00:41:42.67 4 1 facebook facebook
29 Martin BIEMANS V1 M 00:41:51.38 25 8 facebook facebook
30 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:43:30.03 5 3 facebook facebook
31 Helene MAZEAU BLANC V1 F 00:43:59.28 6 2 facebook facebook
32 Yannick HEMON V2 M 00:43:59.56 26 4 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2 M 00:43:59.95 27 5 facebook facebook
34 Séverine MICHAUT V1 F 00:44:01.09 7 3 facebook facebook
35 David FAUGERES V1 M 00:44:41.57 28 9 facebook facebook
36 Sophie GIRMES SE F 00:44:45.13 8 4 facebook facebook
37 Gesina VAN DERKOLL V2 F 00:45:30.19 9 1 facebook facebook
38 Bart VAN HORN V2 M 00:45:30.41 29 6 facebook facebook
39 Eddy PETITFINE V2 M PAYS LAUDENEAU ATHLETISME 00:46:19.81 30 7 facebook facebook
40 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2 M DORDOGNE ATHLE* 00:46:20.24 31 8 facebook facebook
41 Gael SOUTIF SE M GOURDON ATHLETISME 00:46:31.01 32 7 facebook facebook
42 Josiane DAJEAN V1 M 00:47:22.96 33 10 facebook facebook
43 Alexi DAJEAN ES M 00:49:32.54 34 1 facebook facebook
44 Christel CALES V1 F 00:50:03.25 10 4 facebook facebook
45 Laureline VALLEE V1 F 00:51:43.12 11 5 facebook facebook
46 Pauline JOUSSELY SE F 00:52:04.63 12 5 facebook facebook
47 Thomas RIGAL SE M 00:52:12.28 35 8 facebook facebook
48 Chantal BECHE V2 F 00:52:31.76 13 2 facebook facebook
49 Ines GARCIA CA F 00:52:31.84 14 1 facebook facebook
50 Estelle DA CUNHA V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:53:55.75 15 6 facebook facebook
51 Marie MILLION V2 F 00:55:32.16 16 3 facebook facebook
52 Noémie AUNE-ASTOIN ES F 00:56:12.63 17 1 facebook facebook
53 Anne-Cecile GODET V1 F 00:56:14.75 18 7 facebook facebook
54 Eliane RENAUDIN V5 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:01:22.98 19 1 facebook facebook
55 Didier BESSONIE V3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:01:23.47 36 3 facebook facebook
56 René DELTHEIL V5 M 01:08:45.61 37 1 facebook facebook