Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Patrice MARQUIS V1MMAC 47 MONFLANQUIN00:25:57.0111 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas SEIGNOBOSC SEMDOLE AC00:27:10.7221 facebook facebook
3 David GRANDNER V1M00:27:48.6832 facebook facebook
4 Benoit ESPALLIER SEMBORDEAUX ATHLE00:27:59.1842 facebook facebook
5 Jerome AUFFRET V1M00:29:26.1853 facebook facebook
6 Séverine GUÉRIF V1FTSC00:29:50.8911 facebook facebook
7 Christophe BORDES V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4700:29:59.7664 facebook facebook
8 Enzo MARQUIS CAMMAC 47 MONFLANQUIN00:30:35.7971 facebook facebook
9 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1M00:30:39.0085 facebook facebook
10 Cyrille MERLY V2M00:30:50.8191 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien BREGERAS V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4700:30:59.35106 facebook facebook
12 Audran CALES CAM00:32:32.00112 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas KLEIN CAMASPB00:32:47.93123 facebook facebook
14 François-christian LAGARDE V3MMAC 47 MONFLANQUIN00:33:11.21131 facebook facebook
15 Jerome LEGRAND V1M00:33:28.82147 facebook facebook
16 Romain WEILL SEM00:33:40.97153 facebook facebook
17 Julien CHROBAK SEM00:33:49.90164 facebook facebook
18 Thomas CABILLAC JUM00:34:15.80171 facebook facebook
19 Philippe DAJEAN V2M00:35:05.48182 facebook facebook
20 Leonard COOK V3M00:35:07.13192 facebook facebook
21 David MEXMARD SEM00:36:00.84205 facebook facebook
22 Enzo RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ JUM00:36:27.73212 facebook facebook
23 Didier BENAZET V2M00:37:11.04223 facebook facebook
24 Anthony LEMAITRE SEM00:37:26.14236 facebook facebook
25 Alain MARCHIER V4MTEAM ROUE FIGNAC00:37:47.05241 facebook facebook
26 Marine BENAZET SEF00:38:13.6821 facebook facebook
27 Virginie SPRINGER SEF00:38:27.9932 facebook facebook
28 Cheryl COOK V3F00:41:42.6741 facebook facebook
29 Martin BIEMANS V1M00:41:51.38258 facebook facebook
30 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SEF00:43:30.0353 facebook facebook
31 Helene MAZEAU BLANC V1F00:43:59.2862 facebook facebook
32 Yannick HEMON V2M00:43:59.56264 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2M00:43:59.95275 facebook facebook
34 Séverine MICHAUT V1F00:44:01.0973 facebook facebook
35 David FAUGERES V1M00:44:41.57289 facebook facebook
36 Sophie GIRMES SEF00:44:45.1384 facebook facebook
37 Gesina VAN DERKOLL V2F00:45:30.1991 facebook facebook
38 Bart VAN HORN V2M00:45:30.41296 facebook facebook
39 Eddy PETITFINE V2MPAYS LAUDENEAU ATHLETISME00:46:19.81307 facebook facebook
40 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2MDORDOGNE ATHLE*00:46:20.24318 facebook facebook
41 Gael SOUTIF SEMGOURDON ATHLETISME00:46:31.01327 facebook facebook
42 Josiane DAJEAN V1M00:47:22.963310 facebook facebook
43 Alexi DAJEAN ESM00:49:32.54341 facebook facebook
44 Christel CALES V1F00:50:03.25104 facebook facebook
45 Laureline VALLEE V1F00:51:43.12115 facebook facebook
46 Pauline JOUSSELY SEF00:52:04.63125 facebook facebook
47 Thomas RIGAL SEM00:52:12.28358 facebook facebook
48 Chantal BECHE V2F00:52:31.76132 facebook facebook
49 Ines GARCIA CAF00:52:31.84141 facebook facebook
50 Estelle DA CUNHA V1FS/L PERIGORD NOIR A00:53:55.75156 facebook facebook
51 Marie MILLION V2F00:55:32.16163 facebook facebook
52 Noémie AUNE-ASTOIN ESF00:56:12.63171 facebook facebook
53 Anne-Cecile GODET V1F00:56:14.75187 facebook facebook
54 Eliane RENAUDIN V5FAC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN01:01:22.98191 facebook facebook
55 Didier BESSONIE V3MAC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN01:01:23.47363 facebook facebook
56 René DELTHEIL V5M01:08:45.61371 facebook facebook