Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric DESPERT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:11.05 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alan BARRY SE M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:45:35.65 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Louis SENECHAL SE M 00:46:57.33 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Samuel DAVY SE M 00:47:52.73 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:16.89 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Mickael BALAYRE SE M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:48:39.34 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Richard CARTER V1 M 00:51:08.92 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Ghislain ROOY V1 M 00:51:17.39 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Regis GIRON V2 M 00:51:45.00 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Thierry BREL V2 M 00:51:47.06 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Olivier VINCHENT V1 M 00:51:58.37 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Gregory BENOUAHAB SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:07.72 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Patrick DELORD V2 M 00:52:29.35 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Patrick MESSEN V1 M 00:52:38.09 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M 00:53:06.73 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 00:53:16.85 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Tim KUNST SE M CA BELVES 00:53:33.92 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Damien GUILPAIN SE M 00:53:51.28 18 9 facebook facebook
19 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:53:52.12 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:56.97 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Alain GEORGY SE M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:53:57.19 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Johannes VAN WIJK V3 M 00:54:04.81 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Irène AUBREE V1 F 00:54:09.96 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Sandrine PELISSIER SE F 00:55:01.67 2 1 facebook facebook
25 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:55:16.75 23 6 facebook facebook
26 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:55:30.21 24 7 facebook facebook
27 Laurent D'ONOFRIO SE M LA RIVATIERE 00:56:14.71 25 12 facebook facebook
28 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:56:40.21 26 8 facebook facebook
29 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:57:24.62 27 5 facebook facebook
30 Jorge GOMES SE M 00:57:45.33 28 13 facebook facebook
31 Michel CASASSUS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:54.26 29 6 facebook facebook
32 Benoît PELISSIER V1 M 00:57:55.06 30 9 facebook facebook
33 Céline CADIOU SE F BREST GALOPEURS 00:58:31.43 3 2 facebook facebook
34 François-christian LAGARDE V3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:58:45.37 31 3 facebook facebook
35 Gael BREUIL SE M 00:58:52.45 32 14 facebook facebook
36 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:05.40 33 7 facebook facebook
37 François MARSAULT V3 M S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 00:59:15.38 34 4 facebook facebook
38 Patrick CHERON V2 M 00:59:20.82 35 8 facebook facebook
39 Christian LETUR V2 M 00:59:20.86 36 9 facebook facebook
40 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1 M 00:59:28.16 37 10 facebook facebook
41 François LAVERGNE V1 M 01:00:18.59 38 11 facebook facebook
42 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:00:56.49 39 5 facebook facebook
43 Jean-Luc POULET V2 M 01:00:57.36 40 10 facebook facebook
44 David FOURNIER SE M 01:02:00.90 41 15 facebook facebook
45 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:02:01.45 42 16 facebook facebook
46 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:02:04.77 43 11 facebook facebook
47 Michel BONAN V3 M 01:02:11.79 44 6 facebook facebook
48 Thibault VAN DERMER SE M 01:02:31.76 45 17 facebook facebook
49 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M CA BELVES 01:02:40.17 46 7 facebook facebook
50 Jean françois HALLARD SE M 01:02:49.51 47 18 facebook facebook
51 Daniel LAVAL V3 M 01:03:07.46 48 8 facebook facebook
52 Pascal SALMON V2 M 01:03:14.74 49 12 facebook facebook
53 Wilfrid SALMON V1 M 01:03:20.19 50 12 facebook facebook
54 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 01:03:38.48 51 9 facebook facebook
55 Olivier SIMON V1 M 01:03:52.40 52 13 facebook facebook
56 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F 01:04:19.58 4 2 facebook facebook
57 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 01:04:24.49 53 14 facebook facebook
58 Joanne HOUSEMAN SE F 01:04:48.08 5 3 facebook facebook
59 Alain MARCHIER V4 M 01:04:57.22 54 1 facebook facebook
60 Stephane BRELY V1 M 01:05:16.05 55 15 facebook facebook
61 Jerome LEGRAND SE M 01:05:30.34 56 19 facebook facebook
62 Aurelie DELORD SE F 01:05:44.89 6 4 facebook facebook
63 Christian DROFF V3 M 01:05:52.29 57 10 facebook facebook
64 Jean-Claude MANDERRIER V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:06:23.88 58 13 facebook facebook
65 Thierry PREVOST V1 M 01:07:38.32 59 16 facebook facebook
66 Bérangère MAHIA V1 F 01:07:44.33 7 3 facebook facebook
67 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F 01:07:45.05 8 5 facebook facebook
68 Brice AUZEMERI SE M 01:07:51.88 60 20 facebook facebook
69 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M 01:08:00.32 61 21 facebook facebook
70 Mickael ARTAUD V1 M 01:08:04.97 62 17 facebook facebook
71 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 01:08:31.14 63 14 facebook facebook
72 Etienne AUCERNE SE M 01:08:53.74 64 22 facebook facebook
73 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:09:44.44 9 1 facebook facebook
74 Christian NEURY V2 M 01:10:17.04 65 15 facebook facebook
75 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:17.12 10 6 facebook facebook
76 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M 01:10:26.39 66 23 facebook facebook
77 Eric DELOBEL V1 M 01:11:00.02 67 18 facebook facebook
78 Gaetan DEKNUDT SE M 01:11:00.08 68 24 facebook facebook
79 Mathieu LOBATO V1 M 01:11:16.15 69 19 facebook facebook
80 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:43.88 11 7 facebook facebook
81 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 01:12:36.53 12 8 facebook facebook
82 Delphine MUTHER V1 F 01:17:11.29 13 4 facebook facebook
83 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:21.10 14 1 facebook facebook
84 Jessica LEFEVBRE SE F 01:21:08.23 15 9 facebook facebook
85 Dominique FAURE V3 F 01:25:02.74 16 2 facebook facebook
86 Magali DOS REIS SE F 01:26:26.14 17 10 facebook facebook
87 Séverine PESSOTO SE F 01:26:26.40 18 11 facebook facebook
88 Pascale VANPRAET V2 F 01:36:18.71 19 2 facebook facebook