Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ V1 M TEAM 12 00:43:11.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-Marie DIVERREZ V1 M 00:44:19.64 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Kevin DELORD SE M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:46:38.55 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Samuel DAVY SE M 00:47:13.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Brice GAYANT SE M US CRETEIL 00:47:54.72 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Christophe LANXADE V2 M 00:48:35.04 6 1 facebook facebook
7 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:12.92 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Thimeotay LAVIGNE SE M 00:52:18.90 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M CA BELVES 00:53:55.18 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Valérian PELISSIER CA M 00:55:39.53 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 00:56:39.75 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:21.32 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Nathan BOURREL SE M 00:58:26.35 12 6 facebook facebook
14 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:31.04 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 00:58:37.17 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Bernard JANOT V3 M 00:58:44.46 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Laurent DAROT V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:59:38.48 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Christophe VIELCAZAL V1 M 01:01:15.15 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Amélie NAVARRE SE F 01:01:47.87 2 1 facebook facebook
20 François LAVERGNE V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:01:51.35 18 6 facebook facebook
21 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M 01:02:01.22 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Sébastien MOULIN V1 M 01:02:07.32 20 8 facebook facebook
23 Frédéric COSTE V1 M 01:02:23.78 21 9 facebook facebook
24 Jean-Luc POULET V2 M ASSOCIATION DES MONTS DES CATS 01:02:31.04 22 3 facebook facebook
25 Fabrice CAILLEAU V1 M 01:02:41.92 23 10 facebook facebook
26 Severine ALVES V1 F 01:02:49.81 3 2 facebook facebook
27 Theo CASSONE ES M 01:02:55.54 24 1 facebook facebook
28 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:03:06.90 25 3 facebook facebook
29 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:21.72 26 4 facebook facebook
30 Olivier SIMON V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:03:40.21 27 11 facebook facebook
31 Stéphane SZOFINSKI V1 M OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 01:04:54.28 28 12 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas DERBECQUE SE M 01:05:02.56 29 8 facebook facebook
33 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:05:24.77 30 5 facebook facebook
34 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND V2 F DORDOGNE ATHLE* 01:05:36.53 4 1 facebook facebook
35 Julien JURRIAANS SE M 01:06:10.73 31 9 facebook facebook
36 Christophe LANSADE V2 M 01:06:14.16 32 6 facebook facebook
37 Guillaume MOREEL V1 M 01:06:45.77 33 13 facebook facebook
38 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:06:46.15 5 2 facebook facebook
39 Jean-Luc RIGFAT V2 M 01:06:47.90 34 7 facebook facebook
40 Gael BREUIL SE M 01:07:00.80 35 10 facebook facebook
41 Jerome SAUTJEAU V1 M 01:07:06.61 36 14 facebook facebook
42 Sony LOUISO ES M 01:07:23.06 37 2 facebook facebook
43 Sylvain MARTY V1 M 01:08:02.05 38 15 facebook facebook
44 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M 01:08:05.48 39 11 facebook facebook
45 Jeremy LEBEAUD ES M 01:08:46.95 40 3 facebook facebook
46 Florence PICQ V1 F 01:09:02.00 6 3 facebook facebook
47 Stephane BRELY V1 M 01:09:02.21 41 16 facebook facebook
48 Christian DORIGNAC V3 M 01:09:02.29 42 4 facebook facebook
49 Joanne HOUSEMAN V1 F 01:09:48.15 7 4 facebook facebook
50 James NEWALL V3 M 01:10:06.50 43 5 facebook facebook
51 David CALES V1 M 01:10:36.31 44 17 facebook facebook
52 Visser REMCO SE M 01:10:43.87 45 12 facebook facebook
53 Jean-Pierre FLORENTIN V2 M 01:10:59.15 46 8 facebook facebook
54 Bruno LAVAL V2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:11:31.86 47 9 facebook facebook
55 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU V3 M MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN 01:11:36.91 48 6 facebook facebook
56 Marie-france DUPLAN SE F 01:12:10.83 8 3 facebook facebook
57 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:11.17 9 1 facebook facebook
58 Michel JUZAN V3 M 01:12:43.81 49 7 facebook facebook
59 Bérangère MAHIA V1 F 01:12:59.27 10 5 facebook facebook
60 Laurent DELORME V1 M 01:13:07.54 50 18 facebook facebook
61 Julien NAVARRE SE M 01:13:21.97 51 13 facebook facebook
62 Julien PRUVOT SE M 01:14:15.44 52 14 facebook facebook
63 Nicolas NIRDOL SE M 01:14:15.53 53 15 facebook facebook
64 Théo SCHMITT V3 M LES LUCIOLES 01:14:26.47 54 8 facebook facebook
65 Philippe LONGUEVILLE V1 M 01:15:03.95 55 19 facebook facebook
66 Olivier MERCHIEZ V1 M 01:16:18.31 56 20 facebook facebook
67 Stevens ANTON ES M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:16:18.77 57 4 facebook facebook
68 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:17:10.88 58 10 facebook facebook
69 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 01:19:21.32 59 11 facebook facebook
70 Ginette SMITH V2 F 01:20:18.68 11 2 facebook facebook
71 Tanja STAATH V1 F 01:21:45.91 12 6 facebook facebook
72 Yannis LAFOR V1 M 01:23:23.09 60 21 facebook facebook
73 Marie-Paule MARCHAND V2 F 01:23:54.23 13 3 facebook facebook
74 Isabelle VIRECOULON V1 F 01:24:21.55 14 7 facebook facebook
75 Stephane VIRECOULON V2 M 01:24:22.66 61 12 facebook facebook
76 Jessica LEFEBVRE SE F ASPTT VANNES 01:26:20.85 15 4 facebook facebook
77 Yann CORNEC V1 M 01:26:21.12 62 22 facebook facebook
78 Camille LE BARON SE F 01:39:29.18 16 5 facebook facebook
79 Marion DE LAUZON SE F 01:40:09.18 17 6 facebook facebook
80 Jurgen VERBERNE SE M 01:41:22.85 63 16 facebook facebook
81 Pascale VAN PRAET V3 F RC ARRAS* 01:41:29.04 18 2 facebook facebook