Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Emmanuel PRIOUX V1 M G2A 00:44:36.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:44:36.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD SE M G2A 00:46:49.00 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien CORNELIUS SE M NL16 00:46:52.66 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Damien FROUGIER SE M NL93 00:47:35.21 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean louis DOGUET V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:49:19.85 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 00:50:29.26 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Fabrice GARNIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:50:31.81 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Damien BOIREAU SE M NL16 00:50:32.78 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe MOREAU V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:50:33.68 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Pierre marie GUITTON SE M NL16 00:51:01.18 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Sebastien COURTEFOIX V1 M LES ULTRAS CAGOUILLARDS 00:51:11.90 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre DIEUMEGARD SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:51:29.70 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Florent DESSAIS SE M C.L MARTELL 00:52:08.02 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe BEAUSSANT V1 M NL16 00:52:16.89 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Anthony PETIT SE M NL16 00:52:29.05 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Gaetan NEAU SE M G2A 00:52:47.82 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Benoit FAURE V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:52:48.09 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 00:52:49.42 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Arnaud PETIT V1 M NL16 00:53:08.36 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Sylvain VERSCHUERE SE M NL16 00:53:09.85 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Antoine BERTIN V M NL16 00:53:13.38 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 00:53:23.36 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludovic LETESSIER SE M ROUTARD DU SPORT 00:53:29.58 24 14 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier RIGAUD SE M NL16 00:53:30.96 25 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Florian HURTEL ES M POMPIERS DE NONTRON 00:53:37.67 26 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Tristan PICAMAL SE M NL16 00:54:13.33 27 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Herve DOMAIN V1 M NL16 00:54:27.52 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Franck SYLVAIN SE M NL16 00:54:27.90 29 18 facebook Diplôme
30 Bruno ROGEON V1 M NL16 00:54:28.15 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Anthony FACCHINI V1 M M.S.L CHAMPNIERS 00:54:28.92 31 19 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien FENEUX SE M NL16 00:54:48.21 32 20 facebook Diplôme
33 Jérôme FERRINI V1 M TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:55:20.46 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Ludovic LAVALETTE V1 M NL16 00:56:02.33 34 21 facebook Diplôme
35 Christophe PACE SE M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:56:05.34 35 22 facebook Diplôme
36 Mikael ROY SE M NL16 00:56:15.07 36 23 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre JACOB SE M NL16 00:56:19.27 37 24 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien BARRE V1 M NL16 00:56:39.74 38 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent VALENTIN V1 M NL16 00:56:43.39 39 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Michael LOSQ SE M NL16 00:56:44.63 40 25 facebook Diplôme
41 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M NL16 00:56:45.51 41 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 00:56:50.68 42 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M STADIUM 00:56:56.08 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Victorien DEVERS ES M NL16 00:57:39.83 44 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean Dominique VALENTIN V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:57:40.84 45 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Alain AUTHIER V2 M ASPTT 00:57:41.83 46 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Céline CHARTIER V1 F NL16 00:57:44.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Sylvain IMBERT SE M NL16 00:57:45.64 47 26 facebook Diplôme
49 Christophe GARDRAT SE M NL16 00:57:56.59 48 27 facebook Diplôme
50 Ronald PERLOT V1 M NL16 00:57:59.35 49 15 facebook Diplôme
51 ERIC FERNANDES SE M NL16 00:57:59.82 50 28 facebook Diplôme
52 David GAUDOUT V1 M NL16 00:58:03.08 51 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Yoann LOSQ V1 M NL16 00:58:03.81 52 29 facebook Diplôme
54 Bertrand ROUFFIGNAT V1 M NL16 00:58:06.26 53 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Sylvain LAGET V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:58:11.92 54 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien ROUZIER SE M NL16 00:58:18.06 55 30 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexandre LIEDANA V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:58:26.23 56 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M NL16 00:58:30.71 57 31 facebook Diplôme
59 Denis LAGNEAUX V2 M NL16 00:58:32.95 58 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Dominique DILLOT V2 M NL16 00:58:34.25 59 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent SAVARIT V2 M NL16 00:58:40.58 60 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Louise FORILLERE V1 F NL16 00:58:47.79 2 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Franck CHARRIER V1 M NL16 00:58:47.82 61 20 facebook Diplôme
64 Didier DUPOUY V1 M NL16 00:58:52.96 62 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Florian BORDIER SE M NL16 00:58:53.56 63 32 facebook Diplôme
66 Dominque TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:58:57.94 64 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Sylvain LAPERONNIE SE M NL16 00:59:05.65 65 33 facebook Diplôme
68 Olivier CHALAIS SE M NL16 00:59:09.56 66 34 facebook Diplôme
69 Pierrot CHAGNAUD SE M NL16 00:59:23.71 67 35 facebook Diplôme
70 Fred JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:26.49 68 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Vincent ALFARÉ V1 M NL16 00:59:32.69 69 22 facebook Diplôme
72 David COCULET SE M NL16 00:59:36.12 70 36 facebook Diplôme
73 Jerome RIVET SE M NL16 00:59:40.59 71 37 facebook Diplôme
74 Romain BRETAGNE SE M NL16 00:59:43.22 72 38 facebook Diplôme
75 Yannick CONSEIL V1 M NL16 00:59:47.27 73 23 facebook Diplôme
76 Raphaël EBRARD V1 M NL24 01:00:05.56 74 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Etienne SAUTEREAU SE M NL16 01:00:18.90 75 39 facebook Diplôme
78 Begassat JEROME V1 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:00:29.62 76 25 facebook Diplôme
79 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M NL16 01:00:32.70 77 26 facebook Diplôme
80 Boris MOREAU V1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:00:37.19 78 40 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean Guilhem MAILLARD SE M NL16 01:00:39.49 79 41 facebook Diplôme
82 Pierre LAGARDE ES M 01:00:48.58 80 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Abder EL FELLAOUI V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:00:49.28 81 27 facebook Diplôme
84 Christian DOUCET V1 M NL16 01:00:52.80 82 28 facebook Diplôme
85 Quentin MIRAUD CA M QUENTIN MIRAUD 01:01:07.94 83 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Michel ROBERT V1 M NL16 01:01:08.14 84 29 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexis MERLINO JU M NL16 01:01:15.24 85 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Maxime BERTRAND SE M NL16 01:01:17.37 86 42 facebook Diplôme
89 Benjamin MICHEL CA M NL16 01:01:19.59 87 2 facebook Diplôme
90 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:01:19.84 88 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Laetitia WIBER V1 F NL16 01:01:28.61 3 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Hugo BURBAUD JU M NL16 01:01:29.13 89 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Yannick GASHET V2 M NL16 01:01:34.36 90 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Cédric MOUSNIER SE M NL87 01:01:53.47 91 43 facebook Diplôme
95 Mélanie GATTE SE F NL16 01:02:10.06 4 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Laurent GENDRINEAU V2 M NL16 01:02:10.46 92 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Loic TRUFFLANDIER V1 M NL16 01:02:10.66 93 44 facebook Diplôme
98 Peggy DENOEL SE F NL16 01:02:16.83 5 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Alain PARTHONNAUD V3 M NL16 01:02:30.68 94 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:02:33.31 95 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Laure BARBIER SE F NL16 01:02:38.47 6 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandre CHEMLOUL V1 M NL16 01:02:45.49 96 30 facebook Diplôme
103 Antoine NAVARRO SE M NL16 01:02:46.85 97 45 facebook Diplôme
104 Claire BELLUTEAU SE F COGNAC AC 01:02:47.46 7 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Mehdi MTALSSI SE M NL16 01:02:48.20 98 46 facebook Diplôme
106 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:02:49.81 99 31 facebook Diplôme
107 David GROSBOIS V1 M NL16 01:03:12.82 100 32 facebook Diplôme
108 Ludovic SANSONNET V1 M NL16 01:03:41.76 101 33 facebook Diplôme
109 Eric MOREAU V1 M NL16 01:03:42.39 102 34 facebook Diplôme
110 Yoann PINAUD SE M NL16 01:03:46.00 103 47 facebook Diplôme
111 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 01:03:47.69 8 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Sabrina GUIRI V1 F VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:03:47.92 9 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Jerome TEXIER SE M NL24 01:04:18.14 104 48 facebook Diplôme
114 Sylvain BOISSINOT V1 M NL16 01:04:19.35 105 35 facebook Diplôme
115 Xavier CADUC SE M NL16 01:04:22.91 106 49 facebook Diplôme
116 Cedric MARET V1 M AS 17 01:04:27.35 107 50 facebook Diplôme
117 Didier JOUMIER V2 M NL16 01:04:37.31 108 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean-marc ESPANOL V2 M NL16 01:04:37.37 109 16 facebook Diplôme
119 Wilson DUQUEYROIX ES M NL16 01:04:47.52 110 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:04:49.46 111 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:04:49.88 112 18 facebook Diplôme
122 Emilien HERNIOT SE M NL16 01:04:52.56 113 51 facebook Diplôme
123 Damien TUYERAS SE M NL16 01:04:54.03 114 52 facebook Diplôme
124 Mathieu MAGHFORI SE M NL16 01:04:57.62 115 53 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean-christophe DECOBERT V1 M NL16 01:05:06.30 116 36 facebook Diplôme
126 Stéphanie SYRAS V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:05:09.69 10 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Christian LAFOREST V2 M ASPTT DIRAC ANGOULEME 01:05:10.03 117 19 facebook Diplôme
128 Emmanuel GENDRINEAU V1 M NL16 01:05:15.58 118 37 facebook Diplôme
129 Fabienne TRUFFANDIER V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:05:42.99 11 6 facebook Diplôme
130 Paul GONZALEZ V1 M NL16 01:05:49.31 119 38 facebook Diplôme
131 Stéphane JOURDES V2 M COGNAC AC 01:06:04.14 120 20 facebook Diplôme
132 Thomas GRONDIN CA M NL16 01:06:30.24 121 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Eric ALLARD V2 M NL16 01:06:44.30 122 21 facebook Diplôme
134 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:06:47.26 123 22 facebook Diplôme
135 Frédéric BONNEAU SE M NL16 01:06:51.04 124 54 facebook Diplôme
136 Karine DOUCET V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:06:51.57 12 7 facebook Diplôme
137 Joël GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGÈNE A CONFOLENS 01:07:02.37 125 23 facebook Diplôme
138 Pascal GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGÈNE A CONFOLENS 01:07:02.37 126 24 facebook Diplôme
139 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:07:09.58 13 1 facebook Diplôme
140 Marion BAGLIN ES F NL16 01:07:12.84 14 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Stephane GRONDIN V1 M NL16 01:07:18.50 127 39 facebook Diplôme
142 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:07:19.69 15 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:07:19.74 16 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Gaelle COHEN SE F NL16 01:07:35.14 17 6 facebook Diplôme
145 Pascal ROUSSEAU V2 M NL16 01:07:46.28 128 25 facebook Diplôme
146 Justine BERNARD SE F CA PLASSAC 01:07:54.60 18 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Sandra JOUBERT V1 F NL16 01:07:55.71 19 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Romuald CHABAUD VE M 01:08:15.33 129 40 facebook Diplôme
149 Christophe DEXET V1 M NL16 01:08:43.01 130 41 facebook Diplôme
150 Herve BERTHUIT V1 M NL16 01:09:02.48 131 42 facebook Diplôme
151 David ALLARD V1 M NL16 01:09:10.31 132 43 facebook Diplôme
152 Segolene DIRAISON SE F NL16 01:09:12.70 20 8 facebook Diplôme
153 Vincent PUJOL SE M NL16 01:09:15.39 133 55 facebook Diplôme
154 Yves LELONG V1 M NL16 01:09:48.12 134 44 facebook Diplôme
155 Fabienne CARTIER V1 F NL16 01:10:15.62 21 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Alexia MAURIN V1 F SPIRIDON 01:10:26.62 22 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Bernard GEORGEO V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:10:27.50 135 26 facebook Diplôme
158 Laurent DEMAY V1 M NL16 01:10:40.54 136 45 facebook Diplôme
159 Ludovic RASTOUT SE M NL16 01:11:19.94 137 56 facebook Diplôme
160 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M NL16 01:12:10.44 138 46 facebook Diplôme
161 Baptiste CLOUARD V1 M NL16 01:12:16.42 139 57 facebook Diplôme
162 Marielle CLOUARD SE F NL16 01:12:16.66 23 9 facebook Diplôme
163 Melody BOURGOIN SE F NL16 01:12:21.87 24 10 facebook Diplôme
164 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M NL16 01:12:22.05 140 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Dominique PELLETINGEAS SE M CA PLASSAC 01:12:23.05 141 58 facebook Diplôme
166 Corinne GUERRY V2 F G2A 01:12:25.54 25 4 facebook Diplôme
167 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:12:25.58 142 47 facebook Diplôme
168 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT 01:12:45.40 143 48 facebook Diplôme
169 Silvie ARFEUILLE V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:12:45.40 26 11 facebook Diplôme
170 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:12:58.52 27 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Valéry AUGIER V1 M NL16 01:13:05.68 144 49 facebook Diplôme
172 Anne BALLET V2 F PASS'RUNNING 01:13:09.69 28 6 facebook Diplôme
173 Laure PLUYAUD SE F NL16 01:13:10.28 29 11 facebook Diplôme
174 Anne KAPP V1 F NL16 01:13:10.44 30 12 facebook Diplôme
175 Serge BORDES V2 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:13:11.73 145 27 facebook Diplôme
176 Laurent MAGRE V1 M NL16 01:13:16.04 146 50 facebook Diplôme
177 Christophe LADANE V1 M NL16 01:13:46.12 147 51 facebook Diplôme
178 Olga SEBIRE V2 F NL16 01:14:31.22 31 7 facebook Diplôme
179 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU V1 F NL16 01:15:24.53 32 13 facebook Diplôme
180 Vincent ROCHE SE M NL16 01:15:30.56 148 59 facebook Diplôme
181 Roselyne PRIOUX V1 F G2A 01:16:16.92 33 14 facebook Diplôme
182 Solange GIRAUD V1 F RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:17:00.67 34 15 facebook Diplôme
183 Marc GIRAUD V1 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:17:01.27 149 52 facebook Diplôme
184 Denise GRUART V1 F NL16 01:17:19.40 35 16 facebook Diplôme
185 Fabrice GRUART V2 M NL16 01:17:21.41 150 28 facebook Diplôme
186 Olinda PARADA SE F NL16 01:17:36.70 36 12 facebook Diplôme
187 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M NL16 01:19:36.81 151 53 facebook Diplôme
188 Céline BOUILLAUD V1 F NL16 01:20:39.01 37 17 facebook Diplôme
189 Marie AIGUILLER V1 F 01:22:03.41 38 18 facebook Diplôme
190 Herve NICOT V1 M NL16 01:22:03.66 152 54 facebook Diplôme
191 Marie VALLANTIN-DULAC SE F NL16 01:22:43.30 39 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Emilie AUDOIN SE F NL16 01:22:43.36 40 14 facebook Diplôme
193 Céline FOUGERE SE F 01:22:43.56 41 15 facebook Diplôme
194 Philippe LOZIER V1 M NL16 01:24:21.22 153 55 facebook Diplôme
195 Aurélie COMPAIN SE F FORME UP 01:24:21.32 42 16 facebook Diplôme
196 Jean-eric FAURY SE M NL16 01:24:53.62 154 60 facebook Diplôme
197 Maïté DESCHAMPS V2 F NL16 01:25:19.12 43 8 facebook Diplôme
198 Françoise GAUDOU V1 F NL16 01:25:19.46 44 19 facebook Diplôme
199 Alexandre NEUVILLE V1 M NL16 01:25:47.29 155 56 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M NL16 01:29:01.21 156 57 facebook Diplôme