Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Emmanuel PRIOUX V1 M G2A 00:50:30.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Franck CLARTE V1 M 16021 00:50:51.20 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Rémi LAURENT SE M 00:51:12.86 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thierry VISSE V2 M 00:52:08.28 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:52:45.77 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Julien CORNELIUS SE M NL16 00:53:01.12 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Michaud SEBASTIEN V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:53:01.64 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Baptiste DUPUY SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:54:11.88 8 4 facebook facebook
9 David BOULEUREIX V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:54:11.90 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Jean louis DOGUET V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:54:37.46 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:54:57.41 11 5 facebook facebook
12 David VRIGNON V1 M TARANSAUD 00:55:15.24 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Orain GREGORY V1 M 00:55:20.00 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Alexandre MEUNIER SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:55:26.92 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Alexandre EVRIN SE M 00:56:14.32 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Yoann SARBARIE SE M RAID N TRAIL 00:56:21.04 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Florent DESSAIS SE M C.L MARTELL 00:56:29.76 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Christophe BEAUSSANT V1 M NL16 00:56:32.43 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Yann PASQUET V1 M 00:56:42.87 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Pierre marie GUITTON SE M NL16 00:56:43.46 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Ludovic NICOLAS SE M 00:56:48.29 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Olivier RIGAUD SE M NL16 00:56:48.58 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu BAZIN SE M Raid Urbain Sapeurs Pompiers 00:56:49.57 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Boilevin BRICE ES M 00:56:58.37 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Hervé JUILLET V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:57:18.06 25 3 facebook facebook
26 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:57:24.71 26 9 facebook facebook
27 David DEREPPER SE M 00:57:35.20 27 14 facebook facebook
28 Alexandre BALUSSEAUD SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:57:44.38 28 15 facebook facebook
29 Lucas BEAUSSANT CA M 00:57:58.25 29 1 facebook facebook
30 Antoine BERTIN V M NL16 00:58:05.71 30 16 facebook facebook
31 Dominique POURCHET V1 M 00:58:17.02 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Ludovic LAVALETTE V1 M NL16 00:58:35.12 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Loïc THEVENOUX SE M 00:58:36.32 33 17 facebook facebook
34 William BOUCARD V1 M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:58:39.75 34 12 facebook facebook
35 Herve PAQUEREAU V1 M COGNAC AC 00:58:41.09 35 13 facebook facebook
36 Saker HOCINE V1 M 16028 00:58:59.86 36 14 facebook facebook
37 Jérémie DAGOURET V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:59:02.95 37 15 facebook facebook
38 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M SPIRIDON 16 00:59:08.16 38 4 facebook facebook
39 Victor EDESA SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:59:12.97 39 18 facebook facebook
40 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:59:20.56 40 16 facebook facebook
41 Christophe MOREAU V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:59:24.06 41 5 facebook facebook
42 Fabrice GUICHETEAU V1 M 00:59:40.64 42 17 facebook facebook
43 Franch GALOGER SE M 00:59:52.83 43 19 facebook facebook
44 Antoine CLOUET ES M 01:00:00.00 44 2 facebook facebook
45 Emmanuel PAJOT V1 M RAPID'OS 16 01:00:10.94 45 18 facebook facebook
46 Mathieu DESCHINO SE M 01:00:14.23 46 20 facebook facebook
47 Laurent GAIGNEROT V1 M AKRO BITUME 01:00:32.29 47 19 facebook facebook
48 THIERRY CONFAIS V1 M TO BE SPORT 01:00:34.71 48 6 facebook facebook
49 Johan PENICHON SE M 01:00:40.93 49 21 facebook facebook
50 David TARDAT V1 M NL16 01:00:45.20 50 20 facebook facebook
51 Mickaël POUZIOUX SE M NL16 01:00:48.38 51 22 facebook facebook
52 Arnaud PETIT V1 M NL16 01:00:53.33 52 21 facebook facebook
53 Thomas GIRET SE M 01:00:54.08 53 23 facebook facebook
54 Bruno ROGEON V1 M NL16 01:01:06.07 54 22 facebook facebook
55 Marc BOENNEC V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:08.99 55 7 facebook facebook
56 Cedric MATARD V1 M 16034 01:01:09.03 56 23 facebook facebook
57 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M NL24 01:01:17.16 57 24 facebook facebook
58 Stephane PHILBERT JU M 01:01:53.00 58 1 facebook facebook
59 Olivier BIARD V1 M 01:01:53.06 59 25 facebook facebook
60 Benoit PAVAGEAU SE M Run in Chaunay 86510 01:01:59.49 60 24 facebook facebook
61 Antoine MATHIO SE M 01:02:06.68 61 25 facebook facebook
62 Johann BRUSTEAU V1 M 01:02:07.41 62 26 facebook facebook
63 Bertrand ROUFFIGNAT V1 M NL16 01:02:18.42 63 27 facebook facebook
64 Sébastien BARRE V1 M NL16 01:02:18.58 64 28 facebook facebook
65 Gerald TIRATEAU V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:02:27.67 65 29 facebook facebook
66 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:02:33.72 66 30 facebook facebook
67 Marie BEDU V1 F 01:02:36.31 1 1 facebook facebook
68 Cyril DELAGE SE M 01:02:38.04 67 26 facebook facebook
69 Quentin AUGUIN ES M 01:02:44.72 68 3 facebook facebook
70 Sébastien BONNEAU SE M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 01:02:51.92 69 27 facebook facebook
71 Willy LINLAUD V1 M 01:02:53.71 70 31 facebook facebook
72 Michael LOSQ SE M NL16 01:02:55.18 71 28 facebook facebook
73 Pascal BINEAU V1 M 01:02:57.22 72 32 facebook facebook
74 Philippe MELIER V2 M TONNELLERIE LOUREIRO 01:03:04.63 73 8 facebook facebook
75 Jean Michel PRIOUX V2 M 01:03:04.69 74 9 facebook facebook
76 Christophe DAVIN V2 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:03:17.32 75 10 facebook facebook
77 Renaud BENOIST V1 M 01:03:17.84 76 33 facebook facebook
78 Marie GRAVEREAUX SE F 01:03:18.18 2 1 facebook facebook
79 Peter RIFFAUD V1 M CRYO 16 01:03:23.47 77 34 facebook facebook
80 Dominique DILLOT V2 M NL16 01:03:25.69 78 11 facebook facebook
81 Loic COMBAUD JU M AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 01:03:30.21 79 2 facebook facebook
82 Ludovic ROLLAND V1 M 01:03:33.96 80 35 facebook facebook
83 Richard JOULAIN V2 M 01:03:35.58 81 12 facebook facebook
84 Dominique PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:03:35.74 82 13 facebook facebook
85 Carles CLERFEUILLE V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:03:37.83 83 36 facebook facebook
86 Thibaut ROUGER CA M 01:03:40.18 84 2 facebook facebook
87 Jerome PERILLAUD SE M 01:03:45.82 85 29 facebook facebook
88 Thomas FORESTIER SE M 01:03:49.26 86 30 facebook facebook
89 BENJAMIN PERRIER SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:03:54.32 87 31 facebook facebook
90 Remy PHILBERT SE M 44094 01:03:56.00 88 32 facebook facebook
91 Florian BORDIER SE M NL16 01:03:56.51 89 33 facebook facebook
92 Patrick ALEXIS V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:04:01.38 90 14 facebook facebook
93 Alexandre JACOB SE M NL16 01:04:06.85 91 34 facebook facebook
94 Dominique COMBAUD V2 M 01:04:07.52 92 15 facebook facebook
95 Franck CHARRIER V1 M NL16 01:04:13.19 93 37 facebook facebook
96 Etienne SAUTEREAU SE M NL16 01:04:13.45 94 35 facebook facebook
97 Christophe YVENAT SE M 01:04:21.84 95 36 facebook facebook
98 Samuel GOURDON SE M 01:04:33.54 96 37 facebook facebook
99 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M STADIUM 01:04:39.81 97 16 facebook facebook
100 Pierre-rene HOUDART SE M 01:04:42.60 98 38 facebook facebook
101 Emmanuel PASCAUD V1 M 01:04:45.81 99 38 facebook facebook
102 Raphaël EBRARD V1 M NL24 01:04:46.75 100 39 facebook facebook
103 Yoann LOSQ V1 M NL16 01:04:49.12 101 40 facebook facebook
104 Nicolas BOURBOIN SE M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:04:51.02 102 39 facebook facebook
105 Julie HEDIN SE F 01:05:06.58 3 2 facebook facebook
106 Jerome RAVAIL V1 M 01:05:12.56 103 41 facebook facebook
107 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 01:05:15.01 104 40 facebook facebook
108 Cedric LAZARO V1 M 01:05:27.45 105 42 facebook facebook
109 Remi FORESTIER SE M 01:05:29.29 106 41 facebook facebook
110 Cyril GUYOT SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:05:30.02 107 42 facebook facebook
111 Chaussepied CYRIL SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:05:34.76 108 43 facebook facebook
112 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:05:46.15 109 17 facebook facebook
113 Sylvain ROUGER V1 M Le club triathlon 01:05:46.41 110 43 facebook facebook
114 Yannick CONSEIL V1 M NL16 01:05:48.38 111 44 facebook facebook
115 Laure BARBIER SE F NL16 01:05:53.85 4 3 facebook facebook
116 Alain GRESSIER V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:56.72 112 18 facebook facebook
117 Sandrine DELESTRE SE F 01:05:56.99 5 4 facebook facebook
118 Sylvain RICHARD V1 M plassac 01:06:12.63 113 45 facebook facebook
119 Xavier GUERIN V1 M NL16 01:06:17.28 114 46 facebook facebook
120 Julien GRALL SE M 01:06:26.32 115 44 facebook facebook
121 Eric ALLARD V2 M NL16 01:06:29.14 116 19 facebook facebook
122 Damien BOEUF V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:06:37.72 117 47 facebook facebook
123 Jean-christophe PEBRE V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:06:42.17 118 48 facebook facebook
124 Michel ROBERT V1 M NL16 01:06:48.62 119 49 facebook facebook
125 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:50.54 120 50 facebook facebook
126 Anthony PIERRE SE M 01:06:52.46 121 45 facebook facebook
127 Sebastien MESNARD V1 M 01:06:58.16 122 51 facebook facebook
128 Ronald PERLOT V1 M NL16 01:07:09.79 123 52 facebook facebook
129 Louise FORILLERE V1 F NL16 01:07:10.29 6 2 facebook facebook
130 Mathieu FAYOUX SE M 16001 01:07:10.30 124 46 facebook facebook
131 Florent BASELLO SE M 01:07:10.65 125 47 facebook facebook
132 Mathilde GENESTIE SE F 01:07:15.33 7 5 facebook facebook
133 Raymond DARDENNES V2 M 33118 01:07:15.38 126 20 facebook facebook
134 Yannick LE VU V2 M 01:07:15.43 127 21 facebook facebook
135 Laurent GENEVIERE V1 M 01:07:18.02 128 53 facebook facebook
136 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M NL16 01:07:21.24 129 54 facebook facebook
137 Jerome MARTINEAU V1 M 16034 01:07:21.30 130 55 facebook facebook
138 Begassat JEROME V1 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:07:21.81 131 56 facebook facebook
139 Jean-guilhem MAILLARD SE M Open Bar 01:07:22.13 132 48 facebook facebook
140 Christian DOUCET V1 M NL16 01:07:23.86 133 57 facebook facebook
141 Laurent BERNARD V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:07:30.98 134 22 facebook facebook
142 Olivier BRAMANTI V1 M 01:07:37.65 135 58 facebook facebook
143 Eric FERNANDES V2 M 01:07:38.34 136 23 facebook facebook
144 Laurent ROBIN V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:07:42.56 137 59 facebook facebook
145 Johann MOREAU SE M 01:07:48.53 138 49 facebook facebook
146 Christine MERCIER V1 F JOGGEUR BRIAUD 01:07:49.50 8 3 facebook facebook
147 Yoann PINAUD SE M NL16 01:07:49.86 139 50 facebook facebook
148 Frederic EMIER SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:08:01.88 140 51 facebook facebook
149 Hugo BAUDET SE M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:08:02.19 141 52 facebook facebook
150 Damien TUYERAS SE M NL16 01:08:02.64 142 53 facebook facebook
151 Dominique PELLETINGEAS V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:08:03.39 143 24 facebook facebook
152 Gaelle COHEN SE F NL16 01:08:03.47 9 6 facebook facebook
153 Guillaume PREVERAUD V1 M Poney Club de Fleury sur Orne 01:08:06.77 144 60 facebook facebook
154 Bruno SAUVAGET V2 M NL16 01:08:13.58 145 25 facebook facebook
155 Mathias HERITIER SE M 01:08:16.81 146 54 facebook facebook
156 Loic IRIARTE SE M TC Soyaux 01:08:20.42 147 55 facebook facebook
157 Sébastien NORMAND V1 M 01:08:22.47 148 61 facebook facebook
158 Sébastien DURIEUX SE M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:08:28.95 149 56 facebook facebook
159 Benoit VIDAUD SE M 01:08:38.75 150 57 facebook facebook
160 Frédéric BONNEAU SE M NL16 01:08:39.35 151 58 facebook facebook
161 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 01:08:40.40 10 4 facebook facebook
162 Yannick BERTIN V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:08:41.85 152 62 facebook facebook
163 Jf GATEFAIT V1 M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:08:57.15 153 63 facebook facebook
164 SERGE DAGOIS V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:08:59.59 154 26 facebook facebook
165 Laurent MAGRE V1 M NL16 01:09:01.37 155 64 facebook facebook
166 Cedric SALUDO V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:09:07.94 156 65 facebook facebook
167 Khalid MELLAL V1 M 01:09:16.31 157 66 facebook facebook
168 Alain PARTHONNAUD V3 M NL16 01:09:21.14 158 1 facebook facebook
169 Leo DROILLARD JU M 01:09:24.34 159 3 facebook facebook
170 Cecile LIZOT SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:09:25.82 11 7 facebook facebook
171 Baptiste CLOUARD V1 M NL16 01:09:25.88 160 67 facebook facebook
172 Wilson DUQUEROIX ES M 01:09:37.05 161 4 facebook facebook
173 Samir SELLALI SE M NL 01:09:37.23 162 59 facebook facebook
174 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:09:44.47 163 68 facebook facebook
175 William DENIS SE M 01:09:47.20 164 60 facebook facebook
176 Jacky PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:10:13.75 165 27 facebook facebook
177 Abder EL FELLAOUI V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:10:16.71 166 28 facebook facebook
178 Abdel DEKKICHE V1 M 01:10:18.65 167 69 facebook facebook
179 David GAILLARD SE M 01:10:36.43 168 61 facebook facebook
180 Herve DE CIA V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:10:39.39 169 70 facebook facebook
181 Nicolas TRAVAILLÉ SE M A Portée de Mains 01:10:40.18 170 62 facebook facebook
182 Nathalie VRIGNON V1 F 01:10:41.25 12 5 facebook facebook
183 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT 01:10:44.46 171 71 facebook facebook
184 Laurent VALENTIN V1 M NL16 01:10:50.31 172 72 facebook facebook
185 Maxime FOUSSIER SE M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:10:51.55 173 63 facebook facebook
186 Remy GARAUD ES M 01:10:53.64 174 5 facebook facebook
187 Herve BERTHUIT V1 M NL16 01:10:54.82 175 73 facebook facebook
188 Alain AUTIER V2 M ASPTT 01:10:56.47 176 29 facebook facebook
189 Stephane CHABANE V2 M 01:11:05.87 177 30 facebook facebook
190 Laurie VOYER SE F 01:11:12.90 13 8 facebook facebook
191 Jean-eric FAURY SE M NL16 01:11:17.11 178 64 facebook facebook
192 Mathieu MAGHFORE SE M 01:11:17.95 179 65 facebook facebook
193 Arnaud DAMOISEAU SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 01:11:18.25 180 66 facebook facebook
194 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M 01:11:21.83 181 31 facebook facebook
195 Hugues ALTMAYER V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:11:25.76 182 74 facebook facebook
196 Mathieu ROLAND V1 M 01:11:26.50 183 75 facebook facebook
197 Fabrice TEXIER SE M 01:11:28.49 184 67 facebook facebook
198 Bernard GRAULIER V3 M Courir à Saint Gervais la Foret (41) 01:11:28.92 185 2 facebook facebook
199 Fabrice RIBOULET V1 M 01:11:29.87 186 76 facebook facebook
200 Olivier ROY SE M NL16 01:11:49.76 187 68 facebook facebook
201 Frederic RENAUDON SE M 01:11:54.58 188 69 facebook facebook
202 Léo LEREBOURG V1 M 01:11:56.57 189 77 facebook facebook
203 Pascal ARSEGUET SE M 01:11:56.62 190 70 facebook facebook
204 Thierry ARRIVE V1 M 01:11:56.66 191 78 facebook facebook
205 Benjamin VEYSSIERE SE M 01:11:58.49 192 71 facebook facebook
206 Quentin NADAUD SE M 01:11:58.92 193 72 facebook facebook
207 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M 01:11:59.27 194 79 facebook facebook
208 Léo SAQUET ES M Running Roullet 01:11:59.51 195 6 facebook facebook
209 Lionel PAYEN V1 M 01:12:10.79 196 80 facebook facebook
210 Julien COULOMBEIX V1 M 01:12:15.69 197 81 facebook facebook
211 Marina PASCAUD SE F 01:12:17.30 14 9 facebook facebook
212 Pascal CROCHET V2 M 01:12:18.24 198 32 facebook facebook
213 Fx METAIS V1 M 01:12:24.05 199 82 facebook facebook
214 Jean michel VILLEDARY V2 M 01:12:26.28 200 33 facebook facebook
215 Delphine BRUSTEAU V1 F 01:12:31.49 15 6 facebook facebook
216 Mathis PEYRAUD ES M 01:12:41.09 201 7 facebook facebook
217 Pascal ROUSSEAU V2 M NL16 01:12:50.58 202 34 facebook facebook
218 Sonia RICOULEAU SE F 01:12:52.09 16 10 facebook facebook
219 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:12:52.72 17 1 facebook facebook
220 André FLORIANE SE F RAID N TRAIL 01:12:58.88 18 11 facebook facebook
221 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:13:12.67 19 2 facebook facebook
222 Bruno LAGARDERE V2 M 01:13:25.45 203 35 facebook facebook
223 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:13:25.69 204 36 facebook facebook
224 Laurent PARQUIER V1 M PAS DE CLUB 01:13:27.07 205 83 facebook facebook
225 Annabelle GEORGES V1 F 01:13:31.30 20 7 facebook facebook
226 Jeff JULIA V1 M 01:13:45.69 206 84 facebook facebook
227 Georges GUERRY V4 M 16029 01:13:47.28 207 1 facebook facebook
228 Ronan MÉVELLEC V1 M Spiridon Charente et Run & Fun 01:14:00.66 208 85 facebook facebook
229 Charlotte LEGRAND V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:14:07.64 21 8 facebook facebook
230 Antoine CAMBEFORT SE M 01:14:11.29 209 73 facebook facebook
231 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 16730 LINARS 01:14:12.69 210 86 facebook facebook
232 Claude LE BOURNAULT V1 M 01:14:14.14 211 87 facebook facebook
233 Isabelle JOSEPH V2 F 01:14:14.45 22 3 facebook facebook
234 Sylvie MIALHE V2 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:14:22.27 23 4 facebook facebook
235 Herve SALMOUN V2 M 01:14:24.37 212 37 facebook facebook
236 Emmanuelle ROUBANOFF V1 F 16730 TROIS PALIS 01:14:29.35 24 9 facebook facebook
237 Jean Francois BOUCHEZ V1 M 01:14:29.82 213 88 facebook facebook
238 Jean-marc ESPANOL V2 M NL16 01:14:36.07 214 38 facebook facebook
239 Alain BONNET V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:14:40.08 215 39 facebook facebook
240 Thierry GUILLEBAUD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:14:47.40 216 40 facebook facebook
241 Benoit COUILLEBAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:15:03.07 217 89 facebook facebook
242 Thierry BROUENS V2 M 01:15:04.14 218 41 facebook facebook
243 Joël GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGÈNE A CONFOLENS 01:15:05.42 219 42 facebook facebook
244 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:15:07.51 220 43 facebook facebook
245 Alexandre PAVIOT V1 M STADIUM ANGOULEME 01:15:16.89 221 90 facebook facebook
246 Pascal SYLVESTRE V3 M Tennis Club du PEtit Fresquet 01:15:17.88 222 3 facebook facebook
247 Fabrice LÉON V1 M 01:15:21.50 223 91 facebook facebook
248 Myriam MAINEMER V1 F 01:15:21.71 25 10 facebook facebook
249 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 01:15:31.74 224 92 facebook facebook
250 Pascal GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGÈNE A CONFOLENS 01:15:38.10 225 44 facebook facebook
251 Jetemy CHAIGNEAU SE M a fond la forme 01:15:47.96 226 74 facebook facebook
252 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:15:53.17 26 5 facebook facebook
253 Jean baptiste EPINOUX SE M 01:15:55.22 227 75 facebook facebook
254 Jerome TEXIER SE M NL24 01:15:57.80 228 76 facebook facebook
255 GERARD GIROUX V2 M NL 16 01:15:58.96 229 45 facebook facebook
256 Emilien HERVIOT SE M 01:16:05.38 230 77 facebook facebook
257 Delphine LAURENT V1 F rapid's de la Boeme 01:16:05.47 27 11 facebook facebook
258 Michel CHEREAU V3 M COURNON AC 01:16:06.69 231 4 facebook facebook
259 Nicolas BLAIS SE M 01:16:16.67 232 78 facebook facebook
260 Pauline GRELIER SE F 01:16:16.86 28 12 facebook facebook
261 Vincent DUPOUX VALETTE SE M 01:16:18.19 233 79 facebook facebook
262 Laurent MIEN SE M 01:16:21.49 234 80 facebook facebook
263 Bertrand CORRE V1 M STADIUM ANGOULEME 01:16:21.95 235 93 facebook facebook
264 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC V1 F 17104004 01:16:23.29 29 12 facebook facebook
265 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:16:26.79 236 94 facebook facebook
266 Aurore GUYOT SE F SPIRIDON 16 01:16:31.67 30 13 facebook facebook
267 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:16:31.75 237 46 facebook facebook
268 Veronique BOISSIERE V2 F NL 16 01:16:32.57 31 6 facebook facebook
269 Victorien DEVERS ES M NL16 01:16:33.28 238 8 facebook facebook
270 Mario NDOKO MATOS SE M 01:16:37.03 239 81 facebook facebook
271 Christelle VASSELIN V1 F 16120 TOUZAC 01:16:39.20 32 13 facebook facebook
272 Carlos RAMOS CAMPOS V1 M 01:16:45.93 240 95 facebook facebook
273 Paul GONZALEZ V1 M NL16 01:16:46.57 241 96 facebook facebook
274 Jérémy LAFARGE SE M 01:16:47.40 242 82 facebook facebook
275 Romuald CHABAUD VE M 01:16:50.06 243 97 facebook facebook
276 Arnaud RAYMOND V1 M ARNAUD 01:16:55.23 244 98 facebook facebook
277 Hervé CHEMINADE V1 M 16034 01:16:56.77 245 99 facebook facebook
278 Jennifer MAIER SE F 01:16:58.13 33 14 facebook facebook
279 Alan RIVET V1 M 01:17:06.70 246 100 facebook facebook
280 Ludivine FAURE ALMEIDA SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:17:11.62 34 15 facebook facebook
281 Pétronille ANTOINE V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:17:11.64 35 14 facebook facebook
282 Revelen CÉDRIC SE M 01:17:14.97 247 83 facebook facebook
283 Loic TRUFFLANDIER V1 M NL16 01:17:16.51 248 101 facebook facebook
284 Patricia BOURDEAU V2 F MJC JULES BERRY 01:17:19.32 36 7 facebook facebook
285 Sylvie VILLEDARY V2 F 01:17:20.40 37 8 facebook facebook
286 Philippe FRANCOIS V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:17:25.72 249 102 facebook facebook
287 Sandra JOUBERT V1 F NL16 01:17:26.08 38 15 facebook facebook
288 Eric LOMBARD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:17:27.41 250 47 facebook facebook
289 Athéna GRIFFE SE F 01:17:32.05 39 16 facebook facebook
290 Luc DEMOULINS V1 M 01:17:33.25 251 103 facebook facebook
291 Julia PRONCHERY SE F 01:17:38.76 40 17 facebook facebook
292 Caroline BALLON SE F AGATHE ET PAUL 01:17:42.65 41 18 facebook facebook
293 Philippe MIARA V1 M TAEKWONDO COGNAC 01:17:47.62 252 104 facebook facebook
294 Jean Louis DEVOILE V3 M 01:17:51.60 253 5 facebook facebook
295 Yves LELONG V1 M NL16 01:18:00.00 254 105 facebook facebook
296 Amanda CHAPRENET SE F G2A 01:18:00.93 42 19 facebook facebook
297 Beatrice LEHOUX V2 F 01:18:00.99 43 9 facebook facebook
298 ?DOSSARD SE M - 01:18:02.86 255 84 facebook facebook
299 Jean Philippe GRANIER SE M 01:18:05.39 256 85 facebook facebook
300 Arnaud MAINEMER V1 M 01:18:17.33 257 106 facebook facebook
301 Antoine HENNEQUIN V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:18:36.61 258 107 facebook facebook
302 Angélique FERREIRA SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:18:37.92 44 20 facebook facebook
303 Bruno VALLADE V1 M 01:19:04.84 259 108 facebook facebook
304 Celine MONTAZEAU V1 F SPIRIDON16 01:19:09.84 45 16 facebook facebook
305 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 01:19:13.59 260 109 facebook facebook
306 Vincent DEFARGE V2 M 01:19:18.35 261 48 facebook facebook
307 Jean LE BORGNE SE M 01:19:37.00 262 86 facebook facebook
308 Maryse BUFFARD-HAY V2 F 01:20:07.50 46 10 facebook facebook
309 DUPIN V3 M - 01:20:09.35 263 6 facebook facebook
310 Cédric DENOUE SE M 01:20:17.66 264 87 facebook facebook
311 Cathy TARDIEU V1 F NL16 01:20:20.92 47 17 facebook facebook
312 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:20:21.00 265 49 facebook facebook
313 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M 01:20:21.01 266 50 facebook facebook
314 Pauline JASMAIN SE F 01:20:28.16 48 21 facebook facebook
315 Jean Francois PESENTI V1 M 01:20:31.67 267 110 facebook facebook
316 Jiu LAURENT V1 M 01:20:31.68 268 111 facebook facebook
317 Magaly GARCIA V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:20:32.30 49 18 facebook facebook
318 Herve ROBION V2 M 01:20:46.26 269 51 facebook facebook
319 Alexia MAURIN V1 F SPIRIDON 01:20:54.69 50 19 facebook facebook
320 Cornuaud STEPHANE V1 M 01:21:03.63 270 112 facebook facebook
321 Thierry ROUX V1 M 01:21:18.29 271 113 facebook facebook
322 ROLAND MAZEAU V2 M NL 16 01:21:22.73 272 52 facebook facebook
323 Déwie STEPHAN V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:21:23.02 51 20 facebook facebook
324 Céline MEAUD BERGEONNEAU V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:21:30.12 52 21 facebook facebook
325 Jean pierre CHASSAIN V3 M 01:21:30.92 273 7 facebook facebook
326 David GUERIN V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:21:37.92 274 114 facebook facebook
327 Barbara PLANCHE SE F 01:21:39.63 53 22 facebook facebook
328 Nathalie MAIGNAN V1 F SPIRIDON CHARENTAIS 01:21:42.80 54 22 facebook facebook
329 Gagey MARIELLE SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:21:49.34 55 23 facebook facebook
330 Ulrich NOURY SE M 01:22:11.50 275 88 facebook facebook
331 Salès SALÈS V1 M 01:22:28.97 276 115 facebook facebook
332 Nathalie CAUBEL SE F AKRO BITUME 01:22:30.01 56 24 facebook facebook
333 Arielle SCAMPS V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:22:34.62 57 23 facebook facebook
334 Cedric GALELLIER V1 M 01:22:45.50 277 116 facebook facebook
335 Corinne GUERRY V2 F G2A 01:23:08.36 58 11 facebook facebook
336 Charly VIROLLAUD V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:23:08.58 278 53 facebook facebook
337 Alexandra JOULAIN V2 F 01:23:17.60 59 12 facebook facebook
338 Stephane MALBRAN V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:23:22.06 279 117 facebook facebook
339 Benoit DROILLARD V1 M 01:23:39.51 280 118 facebook facebook
340 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:23:47.18 60 13 facebook facebook
341 David MADIOT V1 M 01:23:48.39 281 119 facebook facebook
342 Dimitri LANAUZELLE SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:23:51.57 282 89 facebook facebook
343 Pascal TUROTTE V2 M 16120 TOUZAC 01:24:02.98 283 54 facebook facebook
344 Stéphanie MORIER V1 F 01:24:05.81 61 24 facebook facebook
345 Dominique VIVARRAT-PERRIN V2 F 01:24:09.42 62 14 facebook facebook
346 Philippe LOZIER V1 M NL16 01:24:11.96 284 120 facebook facebook
347 Aurélie COMPAIN SE F FORME UP 01:24:11.99 63 25 facebook facebook
348 Fabrice HAYS V1 M 01:24:12.75 285 121 facebook facebook
349 Sèverine MIALHE V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:17.26 64 25 facebook facebook
350 Bérangère CARBONNIER SE F 01:24:26.10 65 26 facebook facebook
351 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 01:24:26.27 286 90 facebook facebook
352 Laurent DEMAY V1 M NL16 01:24:39.13 287 122 facebook facebook
353 Christophe DUMONT V1 M 01:24:55.66 288 123 facebook facebook
354 Didier MICHENEAU V2 M sans club 01:25:04.48 289 55 facebook facebook
355 Valérie BOENNEC V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:25:09.41 66 15 facebook facebook
356 Bernard BOUCHOT V3 M 01:25:09.67 290 8 facebook facebook
357 Michele SICAUD V3 F FABB 01:25:27.00 67 1 facebook facebook
358 Veronique LE CAMPION V1 F 01:25:46.12 68 26 facebook facebook
359 Edith MESUER SE F 01:25:48.44 69 27 facebook facebook
360 Jeanmichel JOURDAIN V2 M 01:25:50.22 291 56 facebook facebook
361 Olga SEBIRE V2 F NL16 01:25:57.24 70 16 facebook facebook
362 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 01:25:57.68 71 27 facebook facebook
363 Colin BERTHONNEAU SE M 01:25:59.05 292 91 facebook facebook
364 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M NL16 01:25:59.27 293 124 facebook facebook
365 Sandra LHERIDEAU SE F ASPTT 01:25:59.34 72 28 facebook facebook
366 Bruno BRANDY V1 M ASPTT 01:25:59.41 294 125 facebook facebook
367 Herve NICOT V1 M NL16 01:25:59.70 295 57 facebook facebook
368 Ludivine VERGNAUD SE F 01:25:59.99 73 29 facebook facebook
369 Antoine LEVEQUE V2 M 01:26:03.56 296 58 facebook facebook
370 Louisette BLANCHARD V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:26:04.91 74 17 facebook facebook
371 Valerian TRUFFI SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:26:07.63 297 92 facebook facebook
372 Anne KAPP V1 F NL16 01:26:09.47 75 28 facebook facebook
373 Christine LEVREY V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:26:10.23 76 18 facebook facebook
374 Anne BALLET V2 F PASS'RUNNING 01:26:15.15 77 19 facebook facebook
375 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:26:17.84 78 20 facebook facebook
376 Perrine ALMEIDA DA CONCEICAO SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:26:31.84 79 30 facebook facebook
377 Corinne BERGER V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:27:01.32 80 21 facebook facebook
378 Arnaud LAFARGE SE M 01:27:23.09 298 93 facebook facebook
379 Christophe LADAME V1 M 16700 CONDAC 01:27:23.62 299 126 facebook facebook
380 Marion TREIBER SE F 01:27:30.77 81 31 facebook facebook
381 Marie béatrice FOE ATOUGA V2 F 16021 01:27:30.78 82 22 facebook facebook
382 Frederique LE ROUX V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:27:34.05 83 29 facebook facebook
383 Isabelle GODILLON V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:27:48.65 84 23 facebook facebook
384 Frederic BELAIR V1 M FABB 01:27:56.89 300 127 facebook facebook
385 Maryse DESAFIT V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:27:58.78 85 24 facebook facebook
386 Marie-jeanne GUILBAUD-VALLADE SE F 01:28:07.25 86 32 facebook facebook
387 Adeline LEVREY ES F 01:28:12.51 87 1 facebook facebook
388 Emilie BOULARD SE F 01:28:27.35 88 33 facebook facebook
389 David COCULET SE M NL16 01:28:27.88 301 94 facebook facebook
390 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU V1 F NL16 01:28:40.12 89 30 facebook facebook
391 Ingrid RAMEZI V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:28:45.42 90 31 facebook facebook
392 Catherine CHARDAVOINE V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:28:45.61 91 32 facebook facebook
393 Yann STINDEL V1 M FORM UP 01:29:40.77 302 128 facebook facebook
394 Christel RAMOS CAMPOS V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:29:44.13 92 33 facebook facebook
395 Gilles DEGARDIN V1 M 01:29:52.05 303 129 facebook facebook
396 Sébastien DOGIMONT V1 M 01:30:32.54 304 130 facebook facebook
397 Jean-francois SARDIN V1 M 01:30:35.95 305 131 facebook facebook
398 Alexandre BIGOT SE M 01:30:50.09 306 95 facebook facebook
399 Marie HENNEQUIN JU F CA PLASSAC 01:31:16.31 93 1 facebook facebook
400 Céline BOUILLAUD V1 F NL16 01:31:23.98 94 34 facebook facebook
401 Serge BORDES V2 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:31:32.22 307 59 facebook facebook
402 Guillaume LEFEBVRE SE M 01:31:32.31 308 96 facebook facebook
403 Aurelia BALITRAN SE F 01:31:42.56 95 34 facebook facebook
404 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:32:24.22 309 9 facebook facebook
405 Johnny PALET SE M 01:32:43.14 310 97 facebook facebook
406 Christelle PALET V1 F 01:32:43.17 96 35 facebook facebook
407 Orane LOUBOUTIN SE F 01:32:43.36 97 35 facebook facebook
408 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:32:45.54 311 60 facebook facebook
409 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:32:45.72 98 36 facebook facebook
410 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M NL16 01:32:45.87 312 10 facebook facebook
411 Kamel LARIBI V1 M 01:32:48.31 313 132 facebook facebook
412 Sylviane DEVERS V2 F 01:32:48.44 99 25 facebook facebook
413 Amandine & max MOREL SE F Running Roullet 01:33:00.57 100 37 facebook facebook
414 Guillaume FREMINET SE M 01:33:50.73 314 98 facebook facebook
415 Vincent FREMINET SE M 01:33:50.84 315 99 facebook facebook
416 Carole MALBRAN V1 F AGATHE ET PAUL 01:34:36.67 101 36 facebook facebook
417 Elodie DENIS SE F santorun 01:34:41.74 102 38 facebook facebook
418 Olivier FLORENTIN V1 M 01:34:47.99 316 133 facebook facebook
419 Sylvie RAMOS V1 F 16028 01:35:21.38 103 37 facebook facebook
420 Nathalie STINDEL V1 F FORM UP 01:35:42.01 104 38 facebook facebook
421 Agathe LEVEQUE ES F 01:37:04.74 105 2 facebook facebook
422 Yves PEYRAUD V3 M 01:37:50.91 317 11 facebook facebook
423 Celine NORMAND V1 F 01:38:12.94 106 39 facebook facebook
424 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M NL16 01:38:13.34 318 134 facebook facebook
425 Emerick PIVETEAU SE M 01:38:43.18 319 100 facebook facebook
426 Alexandre NEUVILLE V1 M NL16 01:39:03.17 320 135 facebook facebook
427 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M NL16 01:39:07.67 321 136 facebook facebook