Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD SE M G2A 00:52:59.74 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Emmanuel PRIOUX V1 M 00:53:41.65 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M G2A 00:57:41.38 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Hassan AIT ABDERRAHMAN V1 M SPIRIDON 00:57:55.57 4 2 facebook facebook
5 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:58:12.48 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Steven BRILLOUET SE M 00:58:39.42 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Ludovic ROLLAND V1 M 00:58:42.81 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Frederic BEAU V2 M Lencloitre JC86 00:58:58.80 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre DRUET SE M 00:59:13.33 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Jérome SARDAIN SE M CA PLASSAC 00:59:32.76 10 5 facebook facebook
11 François JABOUILLE ES M Limoges étudiant club 00:59:34.37 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Ludovic DI NISI SE M Jarnac Sports 00:59:40.53 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Francois LE HOUEROU SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:59:41.07 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Julien GUITRAUD V1 M 16021 00:59:42.66 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Jeremy DURIEUX SE M 00:59:49.48 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Noel VAILLANT V2 M 01:00:08.24 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Francis HUBE V1 M 01:00:17.93 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Johan PENICHON SE M 01:00:26.47 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Wilried DEVENNE V1 M 01:00:34.06 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Christophe MOREAU V2 M G2A 01:00:40.42 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Loïc THEVENOUX V1 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:01:02.04 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Jerome THOLLOT V1 M CAF 01:01:04.27 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Firmin DINTRAT ES M 01:01:17.16 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:01:30.51 24 10 facebook facebook
25 Jonathan BAUER SE M 01:01:45.58 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Dominique COMBAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:01:45.58 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Rémi LAURENT SE M 01:01:47.29 27 12 facebook facebook
28 Pierre philippe DITLECADET ES M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:57.58 28 3 facebook facebook
29 Christophe DAVIN V2 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:01:57.64 29 5 facebook facebook
30 François DUBASQUE V1 M 16034 01:02:02.02 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Jeremy SOUTENAIN SE M 01:02:02.06 31 13 facebook facebook
32 YANN MORITZ SE M 01:02:16.45 32 14 facebook facebook
33 Thomas HERAN SE M 01:02:42.86 33 15 facebook facebook
34 Adrien MURZEAU SE M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:02:43.49 34 16 facebook facebook
35 Mathieu FAYOUX SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:02:48.83 35 17 facebook facebook
36 Cyrille ROY V1 M 01:02:49.78 36 11 facebook facebook
37 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M 01:03:10.93 37 12 facebook facebook
38 Benoit TRUFLANDIER SE M 01:03:17.27 38 18 facebook facebook
39 Florian BAUDINAUD SE M 01:03:18.62 39 19 facebook facebook
40 Willy MANDER V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:03:18.96 40 13 facebook facebook
41 Emmanuel PASCAUD V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:03:21.75 41 14 facebook facebook
42 Bertrand BONIFACE V1 M 01:03:21.83 42 15 facebook facebook
43 Alexandre JACOB SE M 01:03:35.37 43 20 facebook facebook
44 David BERTAUD SE M 01:04:03.59 44 21 facebook facebook
45 Guillaume RABEL V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:04:08.51 45 16 facebook facebook
46 Jean-michel PRIOUX V2 M 01:04:10.75 46 6 facebook facebook
47 SE - 01:04:21.94 47 21 facebook facebook
47 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:04:11.02 47 17 facebook facebook
48 Patrick BERWARDI V2 M NL 01:04:12.94 48 7 facebook facebook
49 Laurent PLUYAUD SE M 01:04:21.94 49 22 facebook facebook
50 Eric FERNANDES V2 M 01:04:22.22 50 8 facebook facebook
51 Sébastien TESSERON SE M 01:04:22.70 51 23 facebook facebook
52 Casimir MARCHAND SE M 01:04:30.74 52 24 facebook facebook
53 Pierre-rene HOUDART SE M 01:04:54.19 53 25 facebook facebook
54 Julien MOREAU SE M 01:05:16.91 54 26 facebook facebook
55 Frederic BERG V1 M 01:05:20.37 55 18 facebook facebook
56 Mathilde SENARD SE F 01:05:39.86 1 1 facebook facebook
57 Andre SARBARIE V2 M RAID'N TRAIL 01:05:40.49 56 9 facebook facebook
58 Didier ROUX SE M 01:05:47.35 57 27 facebook facebook
59 Josselin CHAMPIGNY CA M 01:05:49.79 58 1 facebook facebook
60 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M 01:05:56.93 59 19 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand ROUFFIGNAT V1 M 01:06:06.50 60 20 facebook facebook
62 Théo MOREAU JU M 01:06:18.27 61 1 facebook facebook
63 Gerard GILLES V3 M 01:06:22.69 62 1 facebook facebook
64 Gregory POUX SE M 01:06:23.21 63 28 facebook facebook
65 Benoit CHAUVET SE M 01:06:23.28 64 29 facebook facebook
66 Michel BOUHEHORT V1 M 01:06:23.90 65 21 facebook facebook
67 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:06:25.04 66 10 facebook facebook
68 Pascal RAMPNOUX V2 M 01:06:25.87 67 11 facebook facebook
69 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M 01:06:37.28 68 22 facebook facebook
70 Jêrome PITHON V1 M 01:06:44.29 69 23 facebook facebook
71 Romaric VEYSSIERE ES M 01:06:44.29 70 4 facebook facebook
72 Matthieu BUYSSCHAERT SE M team ouins ouins trail running 01:06:47.06 71 30 facebook facebook
73 Julien GRALL SE M 01:06:48.25 72 31 facebook facebook
74 Hugo VIALLE SE M 01:06:49.49 73 32 facebook facebook
75 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M NL 01:06:59.89 74 33 facebook facebook
76 Julie HEDIN SE F 01:07:02.73 2 2 facebook facebook
77 Gaëlle DROILLARD V1 F Gaëlle DROILLARD 01:07:06.18 3 1 facebook facebook
78 Vivien CORNUAUD SE M 01:07:09.17 75 34 facebook facebook
79 Hugo BAUDET SE M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:07:16.28 76 35 facebook facebook
80 David LAULY SE M 01:07:16.77 77 36 facebook facebook
81 Vincent CARLIER V1 M 01:07:19.94 78 24 facebook facebook
82 Léo THEILLOUT CA M 01:07:20.33 79 2 facebook facebook
83 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 01:07:24.82 80 25 facebook facebook
84 Laura BARDET SE F AKRO BITUM 01:07:36.58 4 3 facebook facebook
85 David SUSSET V1 M 01:07:38.39 81 26 facebook facebook
86 Estelle CHERFALLOT SE F 01:07:41.27 5 4 facebook facebook
87 Franck GALOGER V1 M TEAM T 01:07:43.79 82 27 facebook facebook
88 Sandrine MILLECAMPS V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:07:53.59 6 2 facebook facebook
89 Cyril BECHENIN V1 M JSA TRIATHLON 01:08:01.76 83 28 facebook facebook
90 Laetitia VILOTTE V1 F 01:08:04.75 7 3 facebook facebook
91 David COCULET SE M 01:08:07.26 84 37 facebook facebook
92 Denis LAGNEAUX V2 M 01:08:19.57 85 12 facebook facebook
93 Pascal BATIME V2 M 01:08:26.25 86 13 facebook facebook
94 Sebastien MOISY SE M 01:08:31.84 87 38 facebook facebook
95 Louis FEKKAK SE M 01:08:43.02 88 39 facebook facebook
96 Bruno ROGEON V1 M 01:08:50.47 89 29 facebook facebook
97 Yannick CONSEIL V1 M 01:08:57.87 90 30 facebook facebook
98 William BOUCARD V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:09:03.67 91 31 facebook facebook
99 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:09:09.03 92 14 facebook facebook
100 Henri AYEM V1 M SPIRIDON 01:09:19.67 93 32 facebook facebook
101 Marc MARY V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:09:20.36 94 33 facebook facebook
102 Mikael TERRADE V1 M 01:09:31.99 95 34 facebook facebook
103 Cyril GUYOT SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:09:35.85 96 40 facebook facebook
104 Thierry DILLOT V2 M le ganbadeur 01:09:38.82 97 15 facebook facebook
105 Dominique DILLOT JU M dominique dillot 01:09:39.33 98 2 facebook facebook
106 Matthias BELUTAUD SE M 01:09:49.56 99 41 facebook facebook
107 Olivier GODARD V1 M FABB 01:09:52.14 100 35 facebook facebook
108 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M 01:09:58.04 101 36 facebook facebook
109 Coralie BEAUDOT SE F 01:09:59.53 8 5 facebook facebook
110 Gregory PELLET SE M 01:10:07.02 102 42 facebook facebook
111 François BLONDEAU V1 M 01:10:21.54 103 37 facebook facebook
112 Romain BUREAU JU M 01:10:22.89 104 3 facebook facebook
113 Lionel COURJAUD V3 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 01:10:28.49 105 2 facebook facebook
114 Cécile JANICOT-CORNUT V1 F NL 01:10:29.87 9 4 facebook facebook
115 Eric LAURENT V1 M 01:10:33.07 106 38 facebook facebook
116 Thierry FRUGIER V1 M CHAMPNIERVTT 01:10:43.61 107 39 facebook facebook
117 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:10:48.87 108 40 facebook facebook
118 Amélie RAYRAT SE F 01:10:57.19 10 6 facebook facebook
119 Johann MOREAU SE M CA PLASSAC 01:11:03.37 109 43 facebook facebook
120 Charlélie GEORGEON JU M 01:11:12.51 110 4 facebook facebook
121 Frederic COURTOIS V1 M 01:11:15.84 111 41 facebook facebook
122 Lilly BURTIN CA F 01:11:18.56 11 1 facebook facebook
123 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M NL 01:11:26.61 112 16 facebook facebook
124 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M ASPA 01:11:26.86 113 42 facebook facebook
125 Benoit COUILLEBAUD V1 M 01:11:31.73 114 43 facebook facebook
126 Colin CHAMBRIER JU M 01:11:53.39 115 5 facebook facebook
127 Etienne FATRAS V2 M 01:11:59.43 116 17 facebook facebook
128 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:12:08.17 117 44 facebook facebook
129 Jim CLARK V1 M G2A 01:12:43.80 118 44 facebook facebook
130 Séverine TRIOULEYRE V1 F COM BAGNEUX 01:12:45.70 12 5 facebook facebook
131 Emmanuelle BENOIT SE F 01:12:47.49 13 7 facebook facebook
132 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M G2A 01:12:47.58 119 45 facebook facebook
133 Pierre BLANDIN SE M 01:12:56.02 120 45 facebook facebook
134 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:13:02.26 121 18 facebook facebook
135 Bruno QUEMENT V1 M 01:13:08.37 122 46 facebook facebook
136 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M 01:13:13.73 123 47 facebook facebook
137 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:13:15.76 124 19 facebook facebook
138 Guillaume ROBIN SE M FABB 01:13:16.44 125 46 facebook facebook
139 Julien ALBERT SE M 01:13:17.13 126 47 facebook facebook
140 Lahcen AZZAM V1 M NL 01:13:30.54 127 48 facebook facebook
141 Romain LACOTTE SE M 01:13:35.90 128 48 facebook facebook
142 Sandra ALVERNHE SE F 01:14:11.72 14 8 facebook facebook
143 Alain BONNET V2 M 01:14:18.43 129 20 facebook facebook
144 Cedric VASLIN V1 M 01:14:19.66 130 49 facebook facebook
145 Delphine GRIGNON SE F AKRO BITUM 01:14:35.78 15 9 facebook facebook
146 Laurent FIMEYER V2 M 01:14:39.64 131 21 facebook facebook
147 Sebastien GAVALLET SE M 01:14:40.94 132 49 facebook facebook
148 Jean-baptiste HUOT SE M 01:14:42.48 133 50 facebook facebook
149 Jean Dominique VALENTIN V1 M 01:14:45.05 134 50 facebook facebook
150 Laurent THOMAS V1 M 01:14:51.06 135 51 facebook facebook
151 Maxime FOUSSIER V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:15:01.06 136 52 facebook facebook
152 Patrick BOUCHET V2 M 01:15:03.85 137 22 facebook facebook
153 Rémi MARCOTTE SE M 01:15:21.54 138 51 facebook facebook
154 William LOTIGIE SE M 01:15:28.80 139 52 facebook facebook
155 Cedric SALUDO V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:15:29.93 140 53 facebook facebook
156 Jean-Luc POL V2 M 01:15:41.71 141 23 facebook facebook
157 Romuald RAVAIL V1 M 01:15:42.69 142 54 facebook facebook
158 Anthéa JUILLET CA F CA PLASSAC 01:15:56.84 16 2 facebook facebook
159 Laurent JUILLET V1 M NL 01:15:57.00 143 55 facebook facebook
160 Fabrice TEXIER SE M NL 01:16:01.88 144 53 facebook facebook
161 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M 01:16:01.98 145 56 facebook facebook
162 Georges GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:16:14.49 146 1 facebook facebook
163 Olivier LE GALL V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:16:21.23 147 57 facebook facebook
164 Hugo BONCOEUR SE M 01:16:24.05 148 54 facebook facebook
165 Laurent MIEN SE M 01:16:26.83 149 55 facebook facebook
166 Yoann SAUPIN V1 M 01:16:30.86 150 58 facebook facebook
167 Johnny PALET SE M 01:16:33.04 151 56 facebook facebook
168 Herve ROBION V2 M 01:16:33.38 152 24 facebook facebook
169 Julien NEUBAUER V1 M 01:16:35.35 153 59 facebook facebook
170 Boris MOREAU V1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:16:35.64 154 60 facebook facebook
171 Marie TROPLOUE TERRADE SE F 01:16:36.02 17 10 facebook facebook
172 Eric BREAUX V1 M Eric BREAUX 01:16:36.36 155 61 facebook facebook
173 Stephane BIOUJOU V1 M STADIUM 01:16:45.71 156 62 facebook facebook
174 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M 01:16:48.18 157 57 facebook facebook
175 DAVID GROSBOIS SE M 01:17:04.46 158 58 facebook facebook
176 Philippe MIARA V1 M 01:17:15.79 159 63 facebook facebook
176 Carlos RAMOS CAMPOS V1 M 01:17:11.24 159 63 facebook facebook
177 ROMAIN NAVAZO SE M 01:17:15.11 160 59 facebook facebook
178 Philippe MIARA V1 M 01:17:15.79 161 64 facebook facebook
179 Samuel HAUTIER SE M champniers vtt 01:17:18.24 162 60 facebook facebook
180 Michael SUAU V1 M STADIUM 01:17:18.28 163 65 facebook facebook
181 Sandrine DELESTRE V1 F STADIUM 01:17:18.69 18 6 facebook facebook
182 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F 01:17:21.90 19 7 facebook facebook
183 Pascal CROCHET V2 M 01:17:39.65 164 25 facebook facebook
184 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:17:46.55 165 66 facebook facebook
185 Céline HOUGUET-HUET SE F G2A 01:17:47.26 20 11 facebook facebook
186 Eric ANTOINE V1 M 01:18:05.60 166 67 facebook facebook
187 Romain TISSEUIL SE M 01:18:06.40 167 61 facebook facebook
188 Luc BERTIN SE M spridon 01:18:23.76 168 62 facebook facebook
189 Jean-philippe ROUXEL V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:18:33.86 169 68 facebook facebook
190 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:18:35.61 170 3 facebook facebook
191 GISELE GAUTIER V1 F 01:18:38.01 21 8 facebook facebook
192 François CHAPEAU CA M 01:18:44.67 171 3 facebook facebook
193 Damien BIDOUARD V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:18:51.94 172 69 facebook facebook
194 Maxime NAUROY SE M 01:18:54.56 173 63 facebook facebook
195 Flavien BIDOUARD SE M Basic Fit Soyaux 01:18:56.40 174 64 facebook facebook
196 Alexis MARCOTTE SE M 01:19:06.72 175 65 facebook facebook
197 Dominique TARDIEU V1 M NL 01:19:10.14 176 70 facebook facebook
198 Cyril CALANDREAU SE M NL 01:19:12.91 177 66 facebook facebook
199 Stéphane BOURREAU V1 M 01:19:13.13 178 71 facebook facebook
200 David GUERIN V1 M G2A 01:19:27.85 179 72 facebook facebook
201 Thierry CHAUVET SE M 01:19:42.17 180 67 facebook facebook
202 Loic PETITEAU V2 M 01:19:44.45 181 26 facebook facebook
203 Fabienne LOSQ SE F TROT ' EN CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:19:50.56 22 12 facebook facebook
204 Jérôme BARRET V1 M 01:20:08.78 182 73 facebook facebook
205 Frédéric VIOLLET SE M 01:20:09.98 183 68 facebook facebook
206 Yves FORESTIER V3 M G2A 01:20:10.95 184 4 facebook facebook
207 Philippe DESPORT V2 M 01:20:12.44 185 27 facebook facebook
208 Delphine LAURENT V1 F 01:20:22.53 23 9 facebook facebook
209 Eric MOREAU V1 M 01:20:31.07 186 74 facebook facebook
210 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:20:44.28 24 1 facebook facebook
211 Sylvain LAPERONNIE V1 M 01:20:47.05 187 75 facebook facebook
212 GERARD GIROUX V2 M 01:20:55.06 188 28 facebook facebook
213 Clotilde DEWEZ SE F 01:21:00.49 25 13 facebook facebook
214 Thibault DUFOUR SE M 01:21:00.72 189 69 facebook facebook
215 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M NL 01:21:01.11 190 76 facebook facebook
216 Carine RAPION V1 F 01:21:06.23 26 10 facebook facebook
217 Victor LUZARRAGA SE M 01:21:07.27 191 70 facebook facebook
218 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ V1 M 01:21:21.68 192 77 facebook facebook
219 Emilien HERVIOT SE M 01:21:27.22 193 71 facebook facebook
220 Raphael BOUCHET V1 M VTT MAGNAC 01:21:27.73 194 78 facebook facebook
221 Guy BARAU V3 M 01:21:35.52 195 5 facebook facebook
222 Amélie AUFORT SE F NL 01:22:13.47 27 14 facebook facebook
223 Jessica VAUTRIN SE F 01:22:22.51 28 15 facebook facebook
224 Pascal GROLEAU V1 M 01:22:22.60 196 79 facebook facebook
225 Patrice LEGRAND V2 M 01:22:26.99 197 29 facebook facebook
226 Stephane BRULE SE M 01:22:29.18 198 72 facebook facebook
227 Corentin BEAUSSANT SE M 01:22:35.40 199 73 facebook facebook
228 Edward CURRAN SE M 01:22:38.42 200 74 facebook facebook
229 Valentin DEVEAUD ES M 01:22:39.66 201 5 facebook facebook
230 JEAN FRANCOIS FAURY SE M 01:22:45.82 202 75 facebook facebook
231 Xavier CHOLLET V1 M 01:22:51.39 203 80 facebook facebook
232 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU V1 M TEAM T 01:23:03.17 204 81 facebook facebook
233 Philippe JUILLARD-CONDAT V2 M NL 01:23:04.68 205 30 facebook facebook
234 Frédéric VIGNAUD V2 M 01:23:13.86 206 31 facebook facebook
235 Alice BERGER SE F 16021 01:23:35.35 29 16 facebook facebook
236 Mario NDOKO MATOS SE M 01:23:35.65 207 76 facebook facebook
237 Stephane LAPEYRONNIE SE M 01:23:43.40 208 77 facebook facebook
238 Barbara ROUTIER SE F JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:23:46.04 30 17 facebook facebook
239 Nadege CHARTIER V1 F ASSOCIATION AGATHE ET PAUL 01:23:49.69 31 11 facebook facebook
240 Gregory LALANDE SE M champniers vtt 01:23:54.40 209 78 facebook facebook
241 Boris CHAUMONNOT V1 M 01:24:02.59 210 82 facebook facebook
242 Stephane COHEN V1 M 16034 01:24:04.43 211 83 facebook facebook
243 Alexandre BIGOT SE M 01:24:05.85 212 79 facebook facebook
244 Celso CONTINHO SE M TBA 01:24:39.77 213 80 facebook facebook
245 Arnaud MAINEMER V1 M 01:24:49.94 214 84 facebook facebook
246 Fabrice LIAUD V1 M 01:24:55.25 215 85 facebook facebook
247 Christophe BRISSON V1 M 01:24:55.31 216 86 facebook facebook
248 Christophe BAIJARD V1 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 01:24:56.53 217 87 facebook facebook
249 Laurent JIU V2 M 01:25:02.13 218 32 facebook facebook
250 Sandra FRICARD SE F 01:25:24.81 32 18 facebook facebook
251 Anne VIALLE SE F 01:25:25.25 33 19 facebook facebook
252 Dorothée FOUNET SE F 01:25:33.57 34 20 facebook facebook
253 Julien BAIOLA SE M 01:25:33.68 219 81 facebook facebook
254 Yannis CARRIE V1 M 01:25:37.43 220 88 facebook facebook
255 Stephane MALLET V1 M 01:25:48.63 221 90 facebook facebook
255 David BOURZEIX V1 M 01:25:42.53 221 89 facebook facebook
256 Thierry SOARES V1 M Thierry SOARES 01:25:48.57 222 90 facebook facebook
257 Stephane MALLET V1 M 01:25:48.63 223 91 facebook facebook
258 Yannick DUREY V1 M 01:25:51.51 224 92 facebook facebook
259 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F NL 01:25:52.16 35 2 facebook facebook
260 Sylvie VILLEDARY V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:25:59.00 36 3 facebook facebook
261 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:00.27 225 33 facebook facebook
262 Pascal PERROT V2 M 01:26:09.86 226 34 facebook facebook
263 Noel DERAND V1 M 01:26:12.40 227 93 facebook facebook
264 Eric LOMBARD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:26:13.52 228 35 facebook facebook
265 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M 01:26:15.12 229 94 facebook facebook
266 Merylle LABROUSSE SE F 01:26:26.19 37 21 facebook facebook
267 Anais BOUYÉ SE F 01:26:27.27 38 22 facebook facebook
268 Laurie VOYER V1 F 01:26:29.58 39 12 facebook facebook
269 Romain LACOURARIE SE M 01:26:29.74 230 82 facebook facebook
270 Gael BIROT V1 M 01:26:29.87 231 95 facebook facebook
271 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M 01:26:45.78 232 36 facebook facebook
272 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M SPIRIDON 01:26:45.89 233 37 facebook facebook
273 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F 01:26:48.28 40 13 facebook facebook
274 Vincent BOURZAT V1 M 01:26:48.56 234 96 facebook facebook
275 Christelle LABRUNIE SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:49.06 41 23 facebook facebook
276 Antoine BUREAU SE M 01:27:03.76 235 83 facebook facebook
277 Jean francois HARDY V2 M 01:27:04.95 236 38 facebook facebook
278 David LECOCQ SE M 01:27:10.19 237 84 facebook facebook
279 Valerie GIRARD V1 F 16034 01:27:11.34 42 14 facebook facebook
280 Isabelle GODILLON V2 F 16034 01:27:12.80 43 4 facebook facebook
281 Sabrina COGE V1 F Sabrina COGE 01:27:14.63 44 15 facebook facebook
282 Christian LE TELLIER DE BLANCHARD V2 M 01:27:19.62 238 39 facebook facebook
283 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:27:38.30 45 1 facebook facebook
284 Patrick BERNARD V2 M 01:27:48.07 239 40 facebook facebook
285 Patrick BERTIN V1 M 01:27:56.17 240 97 facebook facebook
286 Corentin JAY SE M 01:28:02.01 241 85 facebook facebook
287 JEAN FRANCOIS MONTAUBAN V2 M 01:28:22.42 242 41 facebook facebook
288 Jean-louis JACQUET V1 M 01:28:25.38 243 98 facebook facebook
289 Cedric JALLAT SE M 01:28:45.27 244 86 facebook facebook
290 Jennifer MAIER SE F 01:28:45.94 46 24 facebook facebook
291 Solenne DELORME JU F 01:28:47.10 47 1 facebook facebook
292 Thomas BOUYAT SE M 01:28:52.66 245 87 facebook facebook
293 Reynald LACHAYZE SE M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 01:29:05.98 246 88 facebook facebook
294 Titouan PLANQUES ES M 01:29:14.28 247 6 facebook facebook
295 Christophe ROUGIER V1 M 01:29:15.04 248 99 facebook facebook
296 Nicolas NAVARRE SE M 01:29:15.98 249 89 facebook facebook
297 Anne-laure DAVIAUX SE F 01:29:24.59 48 25 facebook facebook
298 Louis DENIS ES M louis denis 01:29:39.56 250 7 facebook facebook
299 MICKAEL PLANES SE M 01:29:46.90 251 90 facebook facebook
300 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M 01:30:06.50 252 91 facebook facebook
301 Jean Luc FAURE V1 M 01:30:07.17 253 100 facebook facebook
302 Philippe BUCCIERO V1 M 01:30:07.20 254 101 facebook facebook
303 Hervé CHEMINADE V2 M G2A 01:30:32.00 255 42 facebook facebook
304 Olivier CAULE V2 M G2A 01:30:36.88 256 43 facebook facebook
305 Raphaël BROUSSE SE M 01:30:52.03 257 92 facebook facebook
306 Ole KRUMME SE M 01:30:55.09 258 93 facebook facebook
307 Melanie DEVIGNE SE F 01:30:59.08 49 26 facebook facebook
308 Emmanuelle ROUBANOFF V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:30:59.29 50 16 facebook facebook
309 Aurelia BALITRAN SE F 01:31:00.83 51 27 facebook facebook
310 SYLVAIN CAGET V1 M 01:31:09.41 259 102 facebook facebook
311 Jean-françois PESENTI V1 M 16034 01:31:44.58 260 103 facebook facebook
312 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M G2A 01:31:55.89 261 94 facebook facebook
313 Jerome GRIMAL V1 M 01:31:55.99 262 104 facebook facebook
314 Marius BROSSE ES M NL 01:32:15.19 263 8 facebook facebook
315 Laurent TRIOULEYRE V1 M 01:32:15.87 264 105 facebook facebook
316 Julien GRANET SE M 16021 01:32:33.44 265 95 facebook facebook
317 Christelle BREAUX V1 F SPIRIDON 01:32:37.01 52 17 facebook facebook
318 Frederic BOUTILLER V1 M 01:32:37.09 266 106 facebook facebook
319 Elodie GRONDIN SE F 01:32:46.91 53 28 facebook facebook
320 Stéphanie ENARD V1 F team ouins ouins trail running 01:32:47.53 54 18 facebook facebook
321 Stephane LEROY V2 M 01:32:58.71 267 44 facebook facebook
322 Maximilien LEROY ES M 01:32:58.72 268 9 facebook facebook
323 Marie béatrice FOE ATOUGA V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:33:02.04 55 5 facebook facebook
324 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 01:33:09.38 269 107 facebook facebook
325 Rodolphe NOISETTE V1 M 01:33:16.94 270 108 facebook facebook
326 Fabrice AUTIN V1 M 01:33:38.61 271 109 facebook facebook
327 Julie VERNIER SE F 01:33:38.79 56 29 facebook facebook
328 Anthony BOULESTEIX V1 M 01:33:44.23 272 110 facebook facebook
329 Pierre-michel OLIVER V2 M PASS RUNNING FFA 01:33:47.95 273 45 facebook facebook
330 Eva NIERES CA F 01:33:48.17 57 3 facebook facebook
331 Pascal ROUSSEAU V2 M 01:33:58.80 274 46 facebook facebook
332 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 01:34:30.77 58 19 facebook facebook
333 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 01:34:31.17 275 111 facebook facebook
334 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F Samuela DOLIMONT 01:34:39.00 59 30 facebook facebook
335 Jean-Michel JOURDAIN V2 M 01:34:49.03 276 47 facebook facebook
336 Alejandro FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SE M 01:34:52.91 277 96 facebook facebook
337 Amine BENMOULAI ES M NL 01:35:10.82 278 10 facebook facebook
338 Melanie LE PEN SE F 01:35:14.54 60 31 facebook facebook
339 Mathieu REGLAIN V1 M 01:35:17.44 279 112 facebook facebook
340 NATHALIE RACHLINE V2 F 01:35:18.00 61 6 facebook facebook
341 Benoit DROILLARD V1 M 01:35:23.29 280 113 facebook facebook
342 Sonia RICOULEAU SE F AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:35:23.71 62 32 facebook facebook
343 Nolwenn POCCARDI SE F 01:35:23.98 63 33 facebook facebook
344 Carine FOREST SE F 01:35:52.04 64 34 facebook facebook
345 Angelique MARTIN V1 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:36:04.39 65 20 facebook facebook
346 Nathalie LORENZO SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:36:10.74 66 35 facebook facebook
347 Benoît MARTY SE M 01:36:19.67 281 97 facebook facebook
348 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:36:21.78 282 98 facebook facebook
349 Beatrice GOUMARD V2 F 01:36:33.45 67 7 facebook facebook
350 Gillian VIDEAUD ES M NL 01:36:50.39 283 11 facebook facebook
351 Alexandre THIBAUT SE M 01:36:50.84 284 99 facebook facebook
352 Alexandra JOULAIN V2 F 01:36:52.02 68 8 facebook facebook
353 Arnaud BONNIN V1 M 01:37:01.13 285 114 facebook facebook
354 Sylvie ARFEUILLE V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:37:11.40 69 21 facebook facebook
355 Antoine LEVEQUE V2 M 01:37:23.93 286 48 facebook facebook
356 Antoine FOUQUET SE M 01:37:26.03 287 100 facebook facebook
357 Tiphaine LE JALLE SE F 01:37:27.18 70 36 facebook facebook
358 Benjamin MICHEL JU M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:37:28.43 288 6 facebook facebook
359 Sebastien GUILBERT V1 M 01:37:33.21 289 115 facebook facebook
360 Loic DEBARD V1 M 01:37:34.40 290 116 facebook facebook
361 Mickael LACHAISE V1 M 01:37:46.98 291 117 facebook facebook
362 Christel RAMOS CAMPOS V1 F 01:37:50.28 71 22 facebook facebook
363 Valérie BLAINEAU V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:37:50.78 72 9 facebook facebook
364 Alexis CHRISTODOULOU SE M 01:38:09.93 292 101 facebook facebook
365 Ricardo LEITE DA SILVA SE M 01:38:11.39 293 102 facebook facebook
366 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F 01:38:17.02 73 10 facebook facebook
367 Damien CHRISTODOULOU SE M 01:38:18.30 294 103 facebook facebook
368 Amandine CAMBERLIN SE F 01:38:18.87 74 37 facebook facebook
369 SULIAC BLINEAU SE M 01:38:29.83 295 104 facebook facebook
370 Dominique HUDE V3 F 01:38:34.75 75 2 facebook facebook
371 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:38:35.65 76 23 facebook facebook
372 Ludivine VERGNAUD SE F 01:39:02.48 77 38 facebook facebook
373 Colin BERTHONNEAU V1 M 01:39:02.62 296 118 facebook facebook
374 Anne HERISSE V1 F 01:39:03.44 78 24 facebook facebook
375 Wilfried FAURE V1 M 01:39:04.67 297 119 facebook facebook
376 Corinne BERGER V2 F 16021 01:39:37.57 79 11 facebook facebook
377 Johann ECHE V1 M 01:39:39.32 298 120 facebook facebook
378 Cendrine DECROIX SE F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:39:42.49 80 39 facebook facebook
379 Melissa MONDRAGON SE F 01:39:47.39 81 40 facebook facebook
380 Nathalie CAUBEL SE F AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.60 82 41 facebook facebook
381 Nathalie ORNIX V2 F AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.72 83 12 facebook facebook
382 Dominique BOBE V2 M AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.99 299 49 facebook facebook
383 Ernesto GOMEZ V1 M 01:40:08.62 300 121 facebook facebook
384 Christine FORGEARD V2 F Christine Forgeard 01:40:22.63 84 13 facebook facebook
385 Didier MICHENEAU V2 M 01:40:29.85 301 50 facebook facebook
386 Adeline LEVREY SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:40:36.67 85 42 facebook facebook
387 Samuel ELLIOTT ES M 01:40:37.26 302 12 facebook facebook
388 Magali GRALL V2 F 01:40:50.17 86 14 facebook facebook
389 Benjamin BOULESTEIX SE M Makadam Fitness 01:41:02.63 303 105 facebook facebook
390 Jérôme BRUNETEAU V1 M 01:41:12.62 304 122 facebook facebook
391 Emilie CHETANEAU SE F 01:41:39.65 87 43 facebook facebook
392 Emilie CHAMBRE SE F 01:41:47.13 88 44 facebook facebook
393 Carole MALBRAN V1 F ASSOCIATION AGATHE ET PAUL 01:41:52.78 89 25 facebook facebook
394 Magalie TRUFFLANDIER SE F 01:41:53.18 90 45 facebook facebook
395 Michele SICAUD V3 F FABB 01:42:30.96 91 3 facebook facebook
396 Stéphanie FAVRAIS SE F 01:42:39.04 92 46 facebook facebook
397 David LECOMTE V1 M 01:42:41.82 305 123 facebook facebook
398 Mathieu MAUVOISIN SE M 01:42:45.75 306 106 facebook facebook
399 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M 01:43:01.70 307 51 facebook facebook
400 Frederique LE ROUX V1 F G2A 01:43:06.65 93 26 facebook facebook
401 Gladys BEAU V2 F G2A ANGOULEME 01:43:06.80 94 15 facebook facebook
402 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND V2 F 16034 01:43:56.00 95 16 facebook facebook
403 Olga SEBIRE V2 F IND 01:43:57.54 96 17 facebook facebook
404 Corinne GROS V1 F 01:44:01.02 97 27 facebook facebook
405 Anne KAPP V1 F 01:44:02.94 98 28 facebook facebook
406 Emilie DUNOGIER SE F NL 01:44:03.59 99 47 facebook facebook
407 Eric BUSSARD SE M 01:44:09.77 308 107 facebook facebook
408 Philippe PIRES DA SILVA SE M NL 01:44:54.60 309 108 facebook facebook
409 Anne BALLET V2 F 01:45:12.29 100 18 facebook facebook
410 Sarah SCHOCKE SE F 01:45:13.00 101 48 facebook facebook
411 Maria AIGUILLON V1 F 01:45:32.12 102 29 facebook facebook
412 Veronique PIGUET V1 F 01:45:32.21 103 30 facebook facebook
413 Herve NICOT V2 M 01:45:34.76 310 52 facebook facebook
414 Thierry GEAY V5 M NL 01:45:42.04 311 1 facebook facebook
415 Maryline TEXIER V1 F 01:45:55.17 104 31 facebook facebook
416 Typhanie ANDREJAK SE F 01:46:11.23 105 49 facebook facebook
417 Mylène COULON SE F 01:46:13.58 106 50 facebook facebook
418 Marion TREIBER SE F 01:46:31.83 107 51 facebook facebook
419 Regis ANTHINIAC JU M 01:46:49.80 312 7 facebook facebook
420 Dimitri BANACH SE M 01:47:00.19 313 109 facebook facebook
421 Sarah LAGRANGE SE F 01:47:00.35 108 52 facebook facebook
422 Jacqueline TACHDJIAN-GERVAIS V1 F HSA 01:47:10.83 109 32 facebook facebook
423 PERRINE ALMEIDA SE F 01:47:11.51 110 53 facebook facebook
424 Ludivine FAURE ALMEIDA SE F 01:47:11.97 111 54 facebook facebook
425 Alexandra GEAY SE F Geay 01:47:38.83 112 55 facebook facebook
426 Serge BORDES V2 M 01:48:23.79 314 53 facebook facebook
427 BENJAMIN PERRIER SE M 01:48:25.64 315 110 facebook facebook
428 Marie-christine JACQUET V1 F 01:48:38.36 113 33 facebook facebook
429 Arnaud LAFARGE SE M JUST RUN & FUN 01:48:41.48 316 111 facebook facebook
430 Christophe CONCAUD V2 M RAPID'OS 16 01:49:41.34 317 54 facebook facebook
431 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU V1 F 01:50:11.75 114 34 facebook facebook
432 Emmanuel JEANNAUD V1 M 01:50:17.42 318 124 facebook facebook
433 Elhabib TADI V5 M 01:50:20.09 319 2 facebook facebook
434 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M Makadam Fitness 01:50:22.50 320 125 facebook facebook
435 Caroline CREMOUX SE F 01:50:22.53 115 56 facebook facebook
436 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M 01:50:22.66 321 55 facebook facebook
437 Anne-claire PRIOUZEAU V1 F 01:50:25.62 116 35 facebook facebook
438 David PRIOUZEAU V1 M 01:50:25.97 322 126 facebook facebook
439 Emilie BOULARD SE F 01:51:24.41 117 57 facebook facebook
440 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:51:24.42 323 6 facebook facebook
441 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:52:00.63 324 127 facebook facebook
442 Agathe LEVEQUE ES F 01:52:05.71 118 1 facebook facebook
443 Guillaume FREMINET SE M 01:52:09.03 325 112 facebook facebook
444 Philippe GUERIN V2 M 01:52:29.36 326 56 facebook facebook
445 Erika RIFFAUD V1 F 01:52:32.29 119 36 facebook facebook
446 Patrick MORIN V3 M 01:52:32.35 327 7 facebook facebook
447 Jeanne GUILLAUT SE F 01:52:44.31 120 58 facebook facebook
448 Isabelle LEFEBVRE V1 F 01:53:08.04 121 37 facebook facebook
449 Alice PETIT V1 F 01:53:14.91 122 38 facebook facebook
450 Charlotte CROIZARD SE F 01:53:24.61 123 59 facebook facebook
451 Yves PEYRAUD V3 M 01:56:08.63 328 8 facebook facebook
452 Vincent FREMINET SE M 01:56:57.63 329 113 facebook facebook
453 Sandrine CORNUAUD V1 F 01:57:28.05 124 39 facebook facebook
454 Stephane CORNUAUD V1 M 01:57:28.53 330 128 facebook facebook
455 Margje PRUIM V1 F 02:03:45.42 125 40 facebook facebook
456 Renee HOURMI V1 F 02:03:47.32 126 41 facebook facebook
457 Lorraine KERVARREC SE F 02:03:47.58 127 60 facebook facebook
458 Mélanie LAGARDE SE F 02:03:48.34 128 61 facebook facebook
459 Clementine CHATAIGNE SE F ROUTARD DU SPORT 02:03:51.54 129 62 facebook facebook
460 Julien AUGEARD SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 02:03:54.76 331 114 facebook facebook
461 Christian CAMPOT V3 M LEROY SOMER 02:03:54.81 332 9 facebook facebook
462 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:03:59.55 130 4 facebook facebook
463 Virginie HAMARD SE F 02:04:03.33 131 63 facebook facebook
464 Dominique DASTE V2 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:04:08.19 333 57 facebook facebook
465 Laurence THILL V2 F CA PLASSAC 02:04:08.50 132 19 facebook facebook
466 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F 02:04:18.29 133 64 facebook facebook
467 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M JUST RUN & FUN 02:04:19.10 334 10 facebook facebook
468 Christine BONNICHON V2 F RAID'N TRAIL 02:04:22.22 134 20 facebook facebook
469 Ludivine ANTHINIAC SE F 02:04:36.82 135 65 facebook facebook
470 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:05:26.52 335 58 facebook facebook
471 Lydie LAVRUT V1 F 02:06:09.16 136 42 facebook facebook
472 Sébastien PEROUX V1 M 02:06:09.50 336 129 facebook facebook
473 Stéphane LAVRUT V1 M 02:06:10.93 337 130 facebook facebook
474 Gregory SCAILLIEREZ V1 M GREGORY SCAILLIEREZ 02:06:12.04 338 131 facebook facebook
475 Erwan MACE V1 M M'N'K 02:06:13.17 339 132 facebook facebook