Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD SE M G2A 00:52:59.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Emmanuel PRIOUX V1 M 00:53:41.65 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M G2A 00:57:41.38 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Hassan AIT ABDERRAHMAN V1 M SPIRIDON 00:57:55.57 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:58:12.48 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Steven BRILLOUET SE M 00:58:39.42 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Ludovic ROLLAND V1 M 00:58:42.81 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Frederic BEAU V2 M Lencloitre JC86 00:58:58.80 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre DRUET SE M 00:59:13.33 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Jérome SARDAIN SE M CA PLASSAC 00:59:32.76 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 François JABOUILLE ES M Limoges étudiant club 00:59:34.37 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Ludovic DI NISI SE M Jarnac Sports 00:59:40.53 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Francois LE HOUEROU SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:59:41.07 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Julien GUITRAUD V1 M 16021 00:59:42.66 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Jeremy DURIEUX SE M 00:59:49.48 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Noel VAILLANT V2 M 01:00:08.24 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Francis HUBE V1 M 01:00:17.93 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Johan PENICHON SE M 01:00:26.47 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Wilried DEVENNE V1 M 01:00:34.06 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe MOREAU V2 M G2A 01:00:40.42 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Loïc THEVENOUX V1 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:01:02.04 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Jerome THOLLOT V1 M CAF 01:01:04.27 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Firmin DINTRAT ES M 01:01:17.16 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:01:30.51 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Jonathan BAUER SE M 01:01:45.58 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Dominique COMBAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:01:45.58 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Rémi LAURENT SE M 01:01:47.29 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre philippe DITLECADET ES M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:57.58 28 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe DAVIN V2 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:01:57.64 29 5 facebook Diplôme
30 François DUBASQUE V1 M 16034 01:02:02.02 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Jeremy SOUTENAIN SE M 01:02:02.06 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 YANN MORITZ SE M 01:02:16.45 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Thomas HERAN SE M 01:02:42.86 33 15 facebook Diplôme
34 Adrien MURZEAU SE M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:02:43.49 34 16 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu FAYOUX SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:02:48.83 35 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Cyrille ROY V1 M 01:02:49.78 36 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M 01:03:10.93 37 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Benoit TRUFLANDIER SE M 01:03:17.27 38 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Florian BAUDINAUD SE M 01:03:18.62 39 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Willy MANDER V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:03:18.96 40 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Emmanuel PASCAUD V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:03:21.75 41 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Bertrand BONIFACE V1 M 01:03:21.83 42 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Alexandre JACOB SE M 01:03:35.37 43 20 facebook Diplôme
44 David BERTAUD SE M 01:04:03.59 44 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Guillaume RABEL V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:04:08.51 45 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-michel PRIOUX V2 M 01:04:10.75 46 6 facebook Diplôme
47 SE - 01:04:21.94 47 21 facebook Diplôme
47 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:04:11.02 47 17 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrick BERWARDI V2 M NL 01:04:12.94 48 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent PLUYAUD SE M 01:04:21.94 49 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric FERNANDES V2 M 01:04:22.22 50 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Sébastien TESSERON SE M 01:04:22.70 51 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Casimir MARCHAND SE M 01:04:30.74 52 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Pierre-rene HOUDART SE M 01:04:54.19 53 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Julien MOREAU SE M 01:05:16.91 54 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Frederic BERG V1 M 01:05:20.37 55 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Mathilde SENARD SE F 01:05:39.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Andre SARBARIE V2 M RAID'N TRAIL 01:05:40.49 56 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Didier ROUX SE M 01:05:47.35 57 27 facebook Diplôme
59 Josselin CHAMPIGNY CA M 01:05:49.79 58 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M 01:05:56.93 59 19 facebook Diplôme
61 Bertrand ROUFFIGNAT V1 M 01:06:06.50 60 20 facebook Diplôme
62 Théo MOREAU JU M 01:06:18.27 61 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Gerard GILLES V3 M 01:06:22.69 62 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Gregory POUX SE M 01:06:23.21 63 28 facebook Diplôme
65 Benoit CHAUVET SE M 01:06:23.28 64 29 facebook Diplôme
66 Michel BOUHEHORT V1 M 01:06:23.90 65 21 facebook Diplôme
67 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:06:25.04 66 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal RAMPNOUX V2 M 01:06:25.87 67 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M 01:06:37.28 68 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Jêrome PITHON V1 M 01:06:44.29 69 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Romaric VEYSSIERE ES M 01:06:44.29 70 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Matthieu BUYSSCHAERT SE M team ouins ouins trail running 01:06:47.06 71 30 facebook Diplôme
73 Julien GRALL SE M 01:06:48.25 72 31 facebook Diplôme
74 Hugo VIALLE SE M 01:06:49.49 73 32 facebook Diplôme
75 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M NL 01:06:59.89 74 33 facebook Diplôme
76 Julie HEDIN SE F 01:07:02.73 2 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Gaëlle DROILLARD V1 F Gaëlle DROILLARD 01:07:06.18 3 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Vivien CORNUAUD SE M 01:07:09.17 75 34 facebook Diplôme
79 Hugo BAUDET SE M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:07:16.28 76 35 facebook Diplôme
80 David LAULY SE M 01:07:16.77 77 36 facebook Diplôme
81 Vincent CARLIER V1 M 01:07:19.94 78 24 facebook Diplôme
82 Léo THEILLOUT CA M 01:07:20.33 79 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 01:07:24.82 80 25 facebook Diplôme
84 Laura BARDET SE F AKRO BITUM 01:07:36.58 4 3 facebook Diplôme
85 David SUSSET V1 M 01:07:38.39 81 26 facebook Diplôme
86 Estelle CHERFALLOT SE F 01:07:41.27 5 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Franck GALOGER V1 M TEAM T 01:07:43.79 82 27 facebook Diplôme
88 Sandrine MILLECAMPS V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:07:53.59 6 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Cyril BECHENIN V1 M JSA TRIATHLON 01:08:01.76 83 28 facebook Diplôme
90 Laetitia VILOTTE V1 F 01:08:04.75 7 3 facebook Diplôme
91 David COCULET SE M 01:08:07.26 84 37 facebook Diplôme
92 Denis LAGNEAUX V2 M 01:08:19.57 85 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Pascal BATIME V2 M 01:08:26.25 86 13 facebook Diplôme
94 Sebastien MOISY SE M 01:08:31.84 87 38 facebook Diplôme
95 Louis FEKKAK SE M 01:08:43.02 88 39 facebook Diplôme
96 Bruno ROGEON V1 M 01:08:50.47 89 29 facebook Diplôme
97 Yannick CONSEIL V1 M 01:08:57.87 90 30 facebook Diplôme
98 William BOUCARD V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:09:03.67 91 31 facebook Diplôme
99 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:09:09.03 92 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Henri AYEM V1 M SPIRIDON 01:09:19.67 93 32 facebook Diplôme
101 Marc MARY V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:09:20.36 94 33 facebook Diplôme
102 Mikael TERRADE V1 M 01:09:31.99 95 34 facebook Diplôme
103 Cyril GUYOT SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:09:35.85 96 40 facebook Diplôme
104 Thierry DILLOT V2 M le ganbadeur 01:09:38.82 97 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Dominique DILLOT JU M dominique dillot 01:09:39.33 98 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Matthias BELUTAUD SE M 01:09:49.56 99 41 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivier GODARD V1 M FABB 01:09:52.14 100 35 facebook Diplôme
108 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M 01:09:58.04 101 36 facebook Diplôme
109 Coralie BEAUDOT SE F 01:09:59.53 8 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Gregory PELLET SE M 01:10:07.02 102 42 facebook Diplôme
111 François BLONDEAU V1 M 01:10:21.54 103 37 facebook Diplôme
112 Romain BUREAU JU M 01:10:22.89 104 3 facebook Diplôme
113 Lionel COURJAUD V3 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 01:10:28.49 105 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Cécile JANICOT-CORNUT V1 F NL 01:10:29.87 9 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Eric LAURENT V1 M 01:10:33.07 106 38 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry FRUGIER V1 M CHAMPNIERVTT 01:10:43.61 107 39 facebook Diplôme
117 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:10:48.87 108 40 facebook Diplôme
118 Amélie RAYRAT SE F 01:10:57.19 10 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Johann MOREAU SE M CA PLASSAC 01:11:03.37 109 43 facebook Diplôme
120 Charlélie GEORGEON JU M 01:11:12.51 110 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Frederic COURTOIS V1 M 01:11:15.84 111 41 facebook Diplôme
122 Lilly BURTIN CA F 01:11:18.56 11 1 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M NL 01:11:26.61 112 16 facebook Diplôme
124 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M ASPA 01:11:26.86 113 42 facebook Diplôme
125 Benoit COUILLEBAUD V1 M 01:11:31.73 114 43 facebook Diplôme
126 Colin CHAMBRIER JU M 01:11:53.39 115 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Etienne FATRAS V2 M 01:11:59.43 116 17 facebook Diplôme
128 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:12:08.17 117 44 facebook Diplôme
129 Jim CLARK V1 M G2A 01:12:43.80 118 44 facebook Diplôme
130 Séverine TRIOULEYRE V1 F COM BAGNEUX 01:12:45.70 12 5 facebook Diplôme
131 Emmanuelle BENOIT SE F 01:12:47.49 13 7 facebook Diplôme
132 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M G2A 01:12:47.58 119 45 facebook Diplôme
133 Pierre BLANDIN SE M 01:12:56.02 120 45 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:13:02.26 121 18 facebook Diplôme
135 Bruno QUEMENT V1 M 01:13:08.37 122 46 facebook Diplôme
136 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M 01:13:13.73 123 47 facebook Diplôme
137 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:13:15.76 124 19 facebook Diplôme
138 Guillaume ROBIN SE M FABB 01:13:16.44 125 46 facebook Diplôme
139 Julien ALBERT SE M 01:13:17.13 126 47 facebook Diplôme
140 Lahcen AZZAM V1 M NL 01:13:30.54 127 48 facebook Diplôme
141 Romain LACOTTE SE M 01:13:35.90 128 48 facebook Diplôme
142 Sandra ALVERNHE SE F 01:14:11.72 14 8 facebook Diplôme
143 Alain BONNET V2 M 01:14:18.43 129 20 facebook Diplôme
144 Cedric VASLIN V1 M 01:14:19.66 130 49 facebook Diplôme
145 Delphine GRIGNON SE F AKRO BITUM 01:14:35.78 15 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Laurent FIMEYER V2 M 01:14:39.64 131 21 facebook Diplôme
147 Sebastien GAVALLET SE M 01:14:40.94 132 49 facebook Diplôme
148 Jean-baptiste HUOT SE M 01:14:42.48 133 50 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean Dominique VALENTIN V1 M 01:14:45.05 134 50 facebook Diplôme
150 Laurent THOMAS V1 M 01:14:51.06 135 51 facebook Diplôme
151 Maxime FOUSSIER V1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:15:01.06 136 52 facebook Diplôme
152 Patrick BOUCHET V2 M 01:15:03.85 137 22 facebook Diplôme
153 Rémi MARCOTTE SE M 01:15:21.54 138 51 facebook Diplôme
154 William LOTIGIE SE M 01:15:28.80 139 52 facebook Diplôme
155 Cedric SALUDO V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:15:29.93 140 53 facebook Diplôme
156 Jean-Luc POL V2 M 01:15:41.71 141 23 facebook Diplôme
157 Romuald RAVAIL V1 M 01:15:42.69 142 54 facebook Diplôme
158 Anthéa JUILLET CA F CA PLASSAC 01:15:56.84 16 2 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurent JUILLET V1 M NL 01:15:57.00 143 55 facebook Diplôme
160 Fabrice TEXIER SE M NL 01:16:01.88 144 53 facebook Diplôme
161 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M 01:16:01.98 145 56 facebook Diplôme
162 Georges GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:16:14.49 146 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Olivier LE GALL V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:16:21.23 147 57 facebook Diplôme
164 Hugo BONCOEUR SE M 01:16:24.05 148 54 facebook Diplôme
165 Laurent MIEN SE M 01:16:26.83 149 55 facebook Diplôme
166 Yoann SAUPIN V1 M 01:16:30.86 150 58 facebook Diplôme
167 Johnny PALET SE M 01:16:33.04 151 56 facebook Diplôme
168 Herve ROBION V2 M 01:16:33.38 152 24 facebook Diplôme
169 Julien NEUBAUER V1 M 01:16:35.35 153 59 facebook Diplôme
170 Boris MOREAU V1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:16:35.64 154 60 facebook Diplôme
171 Marie TROPLOUE TERRADE SE F 01:16:36.02 17 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Eric BREAUX V1 M Eric BREAUX 01:16:36.36 155 61 facebook Diplôme
173 Stephane BIOUJOU V1 M STADIUM 01:16:45.71 156 62 facebook Diplôme
174 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M 01:16:48.18 157 57 facebook Diplôme
175 DAVID GROSBOIS SE M 01:17:04.46 158 58 facebook Diplôme
176 Carlos RAMOS CAMPOS V1 M 01:17:11.24 159 63 facebook Diplôme
176 Philippe MIARA V1 M 01:17:15.79 159 63 facebook Diplôme
177 ROMAIN NAVAZO SE M 01:17:15.11 160 59 facebook Diplôme
178 Philippe MIARA V1 M 01:17:15.79 161 64 facebook Diplôme
179 Samuel HAUTIER SE M champniers vtt 01:17:18.24 162 60 facebook Diplôme
180 Michael SUAU V1 M STADIUM 01:17:18.28 163 65 facebook Diplôme
181 Sandrine DELESTRE V1 F STADIUM 01:17:18.69 18 6 facebook Diplôme
182 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F 01:17:21.90 19 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Pascal CROCHET V2 M 01:17:39.65 164 25 facebook Diplôme
184 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:17:46.55 165 66 facebook Diplôme
185 Céline HOUGUET-HUET SE F G2A 01:17:47.26 20 11 facebook Diplôme
186 Eric ANTOINE V1 M 01:18:05.60 166 67 facebook Diplôme
187 Romain TISSEUIL SE M 01:18:06.40 167 61 facebook Diplôme
188 Luc BERTIN SE M spridon 01:18:23.76 168 62 facebook Diplôme
189 Jean-philippe ROUXEL V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:18:33.86 169 68 facebook Diplôme
190 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:18:35.61 170 3 facebook Diplôme
191 GISELE GAUTIER V1 F 01:18:38.01 21 8 facebook Diplôme
192 François CHAPEAU CA M 01:18:44.67 171 3 facebook Diplôme
193 Damien BIDOUARD V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:18:51.94 172 69 facebook Diplôme
194 Maxime NAUROY SE M 01:18:54.56 173 63 facebook Diplôme
195 Flavien BIDOUARD SE M Basic Fit Soyaux 01:18:56.40 174 64 facebook Diplôme
196 Alexis MARCOTTE SE M 01:19:06.72 175 65 facebook Diplôme
197 Dominique TARDIEU V1 M NL 01:19:10.14 176 70 facebook Diplôme
198 Cyril CALANDREAU SE M NL 01:19:12.91 177 66 facebook Diplôme
199 Stéphane BOURREAU V1 M 01:19:13.13 178 71 facebook Diplôme
200 David GUERIN V1 M G2A 01:19:27.85 179 72 facebook Diplôme
201 Thierry CHAUVET SE M 01:19:42.17 180 67 facebook Diplôme
202 Loic PETITEAU V2 M 01:19:44.45 181 26 facebook Diplôme
203 Fabienne LOSQ SE F TROT ' EN CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:19:50.56 22 12 facebook Diplôme
204 Jérôme BARRET V1 M 01:20:08.78 182 73 facebook Diplôme
205 Frédéric VIOLLET SE M 01:20:09.98 183 68 facebook Diplôme
206 Yves FORESTIER V3 M G2A 01:20:10.95 184 4 facebook Diplôme
207 Philippe DESPORT V2 M 01:20:12.44 185 27 facebook Diplôme
208 Delphine LAURENT V1 F 01:20:22.53 23 9 facebook Diplôme
209 Eric MOREAU V1 M 01:20:31.07 186 74 facebook Diplôme
210 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:20:44.28 24 1 facebook Diplôme
211 Sylvain LAPERONNIE V1 M 01:20:47.05 187 75 facebook Diplôme
212 GERARD GIROUX V2 M 01:20:55.06 188 28 facebook Diplôme
213 Clotilde DEWEZ SE F 01:21:00.49 25 13 facebook Diplôme
214 Thibault DUFOUR SE M 01:21:00.72 189 69 facebook Diplôme
215 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M NL 01:21:01.11 190 76 facebook Diplôme
216 Carine RAPION V1 F 01:21:06.23 26 10 facebook Diplôme
217 Victor LUZARRAGA SE M 01:21:07.27 191 70 facebook Diplôme
218 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ V1 M 01:21:21.68 192 77 facebook Diplôme
219 Emilien HERVIOT SE M 01:21:27.22 193 71 facebook Diplôme
220 Raphael BOUCHET V1 M VTT MAGNAC 01:21:27.73 194 78 facebook Diplôme
221 Guy BARAU V3 M 01:21:35.52 195 5 facebook Diplôme
222 Amélie AUFORT SE F NL 01:22:13.47 27 14 facebook Diplôme
223 Jessica VAUTRIN SE F 01:22:22.51 28 15 facebook Diplôme
224 Pascal GROLEAU V1 M 01:22:22.60 196 79 facebook Diplôme
225 Patrice LEGRAND V2 M 01:22:26.99 197 29 facebook Diplôme
226 Stephane BRULE SE M 01:22:29.18 198 72 facebook Diplôme
227 Corentin BEAUSSANT SE M 01:22:35.40 199 73 facebook Diplôme
228 Edward CURRAN SE M 01:22:38.42 200 74 facebook Diplôme
229 Valentin DEVEAUD ES M 01:22:39.66 201 5 facebook Diplôme
230 JEAN FRANCOIS FAURY SE M 01:22:45.82 202 75 facebook Diplôme
231 Xavier CHOLLET V1 M 01:22:51.39 203 80 facebook Diplôme
232 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU V1 M TEAM T 01:23:03.17 204 81 facebook Diplôme
233 Philippe JUILLARD-CONDAT V2 M NL 01:23:04.68 205 30 facebook Diplôme
234 Frédéric VIGNAUD V2 M 01:23:13.86 206 31 facebook Diplôme
235 Alice BERGER SE F 16021 01:23:35.35 29 16 facebook Diplôme
236 Mario NDOKO MATOS SE M 01:23:35.65 207 76 facebook Diplôme
237 Stephane LAPEYRONNIE SE M 01:23:43.40 208 77 facebook Diplôme
238 Barbara ROUTIER SE F JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:23:46.04 30 17 facebook Diplôme
239 Nadege CHARTIER V1 F ASSOCIATION AGATHE ET PAUL 01:23:49.69 31 11 facebook Diplôme
240 Gregory LALANDE SE M champniers vtt 01:23:54.40 209 78 facebook Diplôme
241 Boris CHAUMONNOT V1 M 01:24:02.59 210 82 facebook Diplôme
242 Stephane COHEN V1 M 16034 01:24:04.43 211 83 facebook Diplôme
243 Alexandre BIGOT SE M 01:24:05.85 212 79 facebook Diplôme
244 Celso CONTINHO SE M TBA 01:24:39.77 213 80 facebook Diplôme
245 Arnaud MAINEMER V1 M 01:24:49.94 214 84 facebook Diplôme
246 Fabrice LIAUD V1 M 01:24:55.25 215 85 facebook Diplôme
247 Christophe BRISSON V1 M 01:24:55.31 216 86 facebook Diplôme
248 Christophe BAIJARD V1 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 01:24:56.53 217 87 facebook Diplôme
249 Laurent JIU V2 M 01:25:02.13 218 32 facebook Diplôme
250 Sandra FRICARD SE F 01:25:24.81 32 18 facebook Diplôme
251 Anne VIALLE SE F 01:25:25.25 33 19 facebook Diplôme
252 Dorothée FOUNET SE F 01:25:33.57 34 20 facebook Diplôme
253 Julien BAIOLA SE M 01:25:33.68 219 81 facebook Diplôme
254 Yannis CARRIE V1 M 01:25:37.43 220 88 facebook Diplôme
255 David BOURZEIX V1 M 01:25:42.53 221 89 facebook Diplôme
255 Stephane MALLET V1 M 01:25:48.63 221 90 facebook Diplôme
256 Thierry SOARES V1 M Thierry SOARES 01:25:48.57 222 90 facebook Diplôme
257 Stephane MALLET V1 M 01:25:48.63 223 91 facebook Diplôme
258 Yannick DUREY V1 M 01:25:51.51 224 92 facebook Diplôme
259 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F NL 01:25:52.16 35 2 facebook Diplôme
260 Sylvie VILLEDARY V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:25:59.00 36 3 facebook Diplôme
261 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:00.27 225 33 facebook Diplôme
262 Pascal PERROT V2 M 01:26:09.86 226 34 facebook Diplôme
263 Noel DERAND V1 M 01:26:12.40 227 93 facebook Diplôme
264 Eric LOMBARD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:26:13.52 228 35 facebook Diplôme
265 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M 01:26:15.12 229 94 facebook Diplôme
266 Merylle LABROUSSE SE F 01:26:26.19 37 21 facebook Diplôme
267 Anais BOUYÉ SE F 01:26:27.27 38 22 facebook Diplôme
268 Laurie VOYER V1 F 01:26:29.58 39 12 facebook Diplôme
269 Romain LACOURARIE SE M 01:26:29.74 230 82 facebook Diplôme
270 Gael BIROT V1 M 01:26:29.87 231 95 facebook Diplôme
271 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M 01:26:45.78 232 36 facebook Diplôme
272 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M SPIRIDON 01:26:45.89 233 37 facebook Diplôme
273 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F 01:26:48.28 40 13 facebook Diplôme
274 Vincent BOURZAT V1 M 01:26:48.56 234 96 facebook Diplôme
275 Christelle LABRUNIE SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:49.06 41 23 facebook Diplôme
276 Antoine BUREAU SE M 01:27:03.76 235 83 facebook Diplôme
277 Jean francois HARDY V2 M 01:27:04.95 236 38 facebook Diplôme
278 David LECOCQ SE M 01:27:10.19 237 84 facebook Diplôme
279 Valerie GIRARD V1 F 16034 01:27:11.34 42 14 facebook Diplôme
280 Isabelle GODILLON V2 F 16034 01:27:12.80 43 4 facebook Diplôme
281 Sabrina COGE V1 F Sabrina COGE 01:27:14.63 44 15 facebook Diplôme
282 Christian LE TELLIER DE BLANCHARD V2 M 01:27:19.62 238 39 facebook Diplôme
283 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:27:38.30 45 1 facebook Diplôme
284 Patrick BERNARD V2 M 01:27:48.07 239 40 facebook Diplôme
285 Patrick BERTIN V1 M 01:27:56.17 240 97 facebook Diplôme
286 Corentin JAY SE M 01:28:02.01 241 85 facebook Diplôme
287 JEAN FRANCOIS MONTAUBAN V2 M 01:28:22.42 242 41 facebook Diplôme
288 Jean-louis JACQUET V1 M 01:28:25.38 243 98 facebook Diplôme
289 Cedric JALLAT SE M 01:28:45.27 244 86 facebook Diplôme
290 Jennifer MAIER SE F 01:28:45.94 46 24 facebook Diplôme
291 Solenne DELORME JU F 01:28:47.10 47 1 facebook Diplôme
292 Thomas BOUYAT SE M 01:28:52.66 245 87 facebook Diplôme
293 Reynald LACHAYZE SE M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 01:29:05.98 246 88 facebook Diplôme
294 Titouan PLANQUES ES M 01:29:14.28 247 6 facebook Diplôme
295 Christophe ROUGIER V1 M 01:29:15.04 248 99 facebook Diplôme
296 Nicolas NAVARRE SE M 01:29:15.98 249 89 facebook Diplôme
297 Anne-laure DAVIAUX SE F 01:29:24.59 48 25 facebook Diplôme
298 Louis DENIS ES M louis denis 01:29:39.56 250 7 facebook Diplôme
299 MICKAEL PLANES SE M 01:29:46.90 251 90 facebook Diplôme
300 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M 01:30:06.50 252 91 facebook Diplôme
301 Jean Luc FAURE V1 M 01:30:07.17 253 100 facebook Diplôme
302 Philippe BUCCIERO V1 M 01:30:07.20 254 101 facebook Diplôme
303 Hervé CHEMINADE V2 M G2A 01:30:32.00 255 42 facebook Diplôme
304 Olivier CAULE V2 M G2A 01:30:36.88 256 43 facebook Diplôme
305 Raphaël BROUSSE SE M 01:30:52.03 257 92 facebook Diplôme
306 Ole KRUMME SE M 01:30:55.09 258 93 facebook Diplôme
307 Melanie DEVIGNE SE F 01:30:59.08 49 26 facebook Diplôme
308 Emmanuelle ROUBANOFF V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:30:59.29 50 16 facebook Diplôme
309 Aurelia BALITRAN SE F 01:31:00.83 51 27 facebook Diplôme
310 SYLVAIN CAGET V1 M 01:31:09.41 259 102 facebook Diplôme
311 Jean-françois PESENTI V1 M 16034 01:31:44.58 260 103 facebook Diplôme
312 Nicolas VILLETTE SE M G2A 01:31:55.89 261 94 facebook Diplôme
313 Jerome GRIMAL V1 M 01:31:55.99 262 104 facebook Diplôme
314 Marius BROSSE ES M NL 01:32:15.19 263 8 facebook Diplôme
315 Laurent TRIOULEYRE V1 M 01:32:15.87 264 105 facebook Diplôme
316 Julien GRANET SE M 16021 01:32:33.44 265 95 facebook Diplôme
317 Christelle BREAUX V1 F SPIRIDON 01:32:37.01 52 17 facebook Diplôme
318 Frederic BOUTILLER V1 M 01:32:37.09 266 106 facebook Diplôme
319 Elodie GRONDIN SE F 01:32:46.91 53 28 facebook Diplôme
320 Stéphanie ENARD V1 F team ouins ouins trail running 01:32:47.53 54 18 facebook Diplôme
321 Stephane LEROY V2 M 01:32:58.71 267 44 facebook Diplôme
322 Maximilien LEROY ES M 01:32:58.72 268 9 facebook Diplôme
323 Marie béatrice FOE ATOUGA V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:33:02.04 55 5 facebook Diplôme
324 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 01:33:09.38 269 107 facebook Diplôme
325 Rodolphe NOISETTE V1 M 01:33:16.94 270 108 facebook Diplôme
326 Fabrice AUTIN V1 M 01:33:38.61 271 109 facebook Diplôme
327 Julie VERNIER SE F 01:33:38.79 56 29 facebook Diplôme
328 Anthony BOULESTEIX V1 M 01:33:44.23 272 110 facebook Diplôme
329 Pierre-michel OLIVER V2 M PASS RUNNING FFA 01:33:47.95 273 45 facebook Diplôme
330 Eva NIERES CA F 01:33:48.17 57 3 facebook Diplôme
331 Pascal ROUSSEAU V2 M 01:33:58.80 274 46 facebook Diplôme
332 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 01:34:30.77 58 19 facebook Diplôme
333 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 01:34:31.17 275 111 facebook Diplôme
334 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F Samuela DOLIMONT 01:34:39.00 59 30 facebook Diplôme
335 Jean-Michel JOURDAIN V2 M 01:34:49.03 276 47 facebook Diplôme
336 Alejandro FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SE M 01:34:52.91 277 96 facebook Diplôme
337 Amine BENMOULAI ES M NL 01:35:10.82 278 10 facebook Diplôme
338 Melanie LE PEN SE F 01:35:14.54 60 31 facebook Diplôme
339 Mathieu REGLAIN V1 M 01:35:17.44 279 112 facebook Diplôme
340 NATHALIE RACHLINE V2 F 01:35:18.00 61 6 facebook Diplôme
341 Benoit DROILLARD V1 M 01:35:23.29 280 113 facebook Diplôme
342 Sonia RICOULEAU SE F AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:35:23.71 62 32 facebook Diplôme
343 Nolwenn POCCARDI SE F 01:35:23.98 63 33 facebook Diplôme
344 Carine FOREST SE F 01:35:52.04 64 34 facebook Diplôme
345 Angelique MARTIN V1 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:36:04.39 65 20 facebook Diplôme
346 Nathalie LORENZO SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:36:10.74 66 35 facebook Diplôme
347 Benoît MARTY SE M 01:36:19.67 281 97 facebook Diplôme
348 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:36:21.78 282 98 facebook Diplôme
349 Beatrice GOUMARD V2 F 01:36:33.45 67 7 facebook Diplôme
350 Gillian VIDEAUD ES M NL 01:36:50.39 283 11 facebook Diplôme
351 Alexandre THIBAUT SE M 01:36:50.84 284 99 facebook Diplôme
352 Alexandra JOULAIN V2 F 01:36:52.02 68 8 facebook Diplôme
353 Arnaud BONNIN V1 M 01:37:01.13 285 114 facebook Diplôme
354 Sylvie ARFEUILLE V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:37:11.40 69 21 facebook Diplôme
355 Antoine LEVEQUE V2 M 01:37:23.93 286 48 facebook Diplôme
356 Antoine FOUQUET SE M 01:37:26.03 287 100 facebook Diplôme
357 Tiphaine LE JALLE SE F 01:37:27.18 70 36 facebook Diplôme
358 Benjamin MICHEL JU M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:37:28.43 288 6 facebook Diplôme
359 Sebastien GUILBERT V1 M 01:37:33.21 289 115 facebook Diplôme
360 Loic DEBARD V1 M 01:37:34.40 290 116 facebook Diplôme
361 Mickael LACHAISE V1 M 01:37:46.98 291 117 facebook Diplôme
362 Christel RAMOS CAMPOS V1 F 01:37:50.28 71 22 facebook Diplôme
363 Valérie BLAINEAU V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:37:50.78 72 9 facebook Diplôme
364 Alexis CHRISTODOULOU SE M 01:38:09.93 292 101 facebook Diplôme
365 Ricardo LEITE DA SILVA SE M 01:38:11.39 293 102 facebook Diplôme
366 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F 01:38:17.02 73 10 facebook Diplôme
367 Damien CHRISTODOULOU SE M 01:38:18.30 294 103 facebook Diplôme
368 Amandine CAMBERLIN SE F 01:38:18.87 74 37 facebook Diplôme
369 SULIAC BLINEAU SE M 01:38:29.83 295 104 facebook Diplôme
370 Dominique HUDE V3 F 01:38:34.75 75 2 facebook Diplôme
371 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:38:35.65 76 23 facebook Diplôme
372 Ludivine VERGNAUD SE F 01:39:02.48 77 38 facebook Diplôme
373 Colin BERTHONNEAU V1 M 01:39:02.62 296 118 facebook Diplôme
374 Anne HERISSE V1 F 01:39:03.44 78 24 facebook Diplôme
375 Wilfried FAURE V1 M 01:39:04.67 297 119 facebook Diplôme
376 Corinne BERGER V2 F 16021 01:39:37.57 79 11 facebook Diplôme
377 Johann ECHE V1 M 01:39:39.32 298 120 facebook Diplôme
378 Cendrine DECROIX SE F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:39:42.49 80 39 facebook Diplôme
379 Melissa MONDRAGON SE F 01:39:47.39 81 40 facebook Diplôme
380 Nathalie CAUBEL SE F AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.60 82 41 facebook Diplôme
381 Nathalie ORNIX V2 F AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.72 83 12 facebook Diplôme
382 Dominique BOBE V2 M AKRO BITUM 01:40:03.99 299 49 facebook Diplôme
383 Ernesto GOMEZ V1 M 01:40:08.62 300 121 facebook Diplôme
384 Christine FORGEARD V2 F Christine Forgeard 01:40:22.63 84 13 facebook Diplôme
385 Didier MICHENEAU V2 M 01:40:29.85 301 50 facebook Diplôme
386 Adeline LEVREY SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:40:36.67 85 42 facebook Diplôme
387 Samuel ELLIOTT ES M 01:40:37.26 302 12 facebook Diplôme
388 Magali GRALL V2 F 01:40:50.17 86 14 facebook Diplôme
389 Benjamin BOULESTEIX SE M Makadam Fitness 01:41:02.63 303 105 facebook Diplôme
390 Jérôme BRUNETEAU V1 M 01:41:12.62 304 122 facebook Diplôme
391 Emilie CHETANEAU SE F 01:41:39.65 87 43 facebook Diplôme
392 Emilie CHAMBRE SE F 01:41:47.13 88 44 facebook Diplôme
393 Carole MALBRAN V1 F ASSOCIATION AGATHE ET PAUL 01:41:52.78 89 25 facebook Diplôme
394 Magalie TRUFFLANDIER SE F 01:41:53.18 90 45 facebook Diplôme
395 Michele SICAUD V3 F FABB 01:42:30.96 91 3 facebook Diplôme
396 Stéphanie FAVRAIS SE F 01:42:39.04 92 46 facebook Diplôme
397 David LECOMTE V1 M 01:42:41.82 305 123 facebook Diplôme
398 Mathieu MAUVOISIN SE M 01:42:45.75 306 106 facebook Diplôme
399 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M 01:43:01.70 307 51 facebook Diplôme
400 Frederique LE ROUX V1 F G2A 01:43:06.65 93 26 facebook Diplôme
401 Gladys BEAU V2 F G2A ANGOULEME 01:43:06.80 94 15 facebook Diplôme
402 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND V2 F 16034 01:43:56.00 95 16 facebook Diplôme
403 Olga SEBIRE V2 F IND 01:43:57.54 96 17 facebook Diplôme
404 Corinne GROS V1 F 01:44:01.02 97 27 facebook Diplôme
405 Anne KAPP V1 F 01:44:02.94 98 28 facebook Diplôme
406 Emilie DUNOGIER SE F NL 01:44:03.59 99 47 facebook Diplôme
407 Eric BUSSARD SE M 01:44:09.77 308 107 facebook Diplôme
408 Philippe PIRES DA SILVA SE M NL 01:44:54.60 309 108 facebook Diplôme
409 Anne BALLET V2 F 01:45:12.29 100 18 facebook Diplôme
410 Sarah SCHOCKE SE F 01:45:13.00 101 48 facebook Diplôme
411 Maria AIGUILLON V1 F 01:45:32.12 102 29 facebook Diplôme
412 Veronique PIGUET V1 F 01:45:32.21 103 30 facebook Diplôme
413 Herve NICOT V2 M 01:45:34.76 310 52 facebook Diplôme
414 Thierry GEAY V5 M NL 01:45:42.04 311 1 facebook Diplôme
415 Maryline TEXIER V1 F 01:45:55.17 104 31 facebook Diplôme
416 Typhanie ANDREJAK SE F 01:46:11.23 105 49 facebook Diplôme
417 Mylène COULON SE F 01:46:13.58 106 50 facebook Diplôme
418 Marion TREIBER SE F 01:46:31.83 107 51 facebook Diplôme
419 Regis ANTHINIAC JU M 01:46:49.80 312 7 facebook Diplôme
420 Dimitri BANACH SE M 01:47:00.19 313 109 facebook Diplôme
421 Sarah LAGRANGE SE F 01:47:00.35 108 52 facebook Diplôme
422 Jacqueline TACHDJIAN-GERVAIS V1 F HSA 01:47:10.83 109 32 facebook Diplôme
423 PERRINE ALMEIDA SE F 01:47:11.51 110 53 facebook Diplôme
424 Ludivine FAURE ALMEIDA SE F 01:47:11.97 111 54 facebook Diplôme
425 Alexandra GEAY SE F Geay 01:47:38.83 112 55 facebook Diplôme
426 Serge BORDES V2 M 01:48:23.79 314 53 facebook Diplôme
427 BENJAMIN PERRIER SE M 01:48:25.64 315 110 facebook Diplôme
428 Marie-christine JACQUET V1 F 01:48:38.36 113 33 facebook Diplôme
429 Arnaud LAFARGE SE M JUST RUN & FUN 01:48:41.48 316 111 facebook Diplôme
430 Christophe CONCAUD V2 M RAPID'OS 16 01:49:41.34 317 54 facebook Diplôme
431 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU V1 F 01:50:11.75 114 34 facebook Diplôme
432 Emmanuel JEANNAUD V1 M 01:50:17.42 318 124 facebook Diplôme
433 Elhabib TADI V5 M 01:50:20.09 319 2 facebook Diplôme
434 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M Makadam Fitness 01:50:22.50 320 125 facebook Diplôme
435 Caroline CREMOUX SE F 01:50:22.53 115 56 facebook Diplôme
436 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M 01:50:22.66 321 55 facebook Diplôme
437 Anne-claire PRIOUZEAU V1 F 01:50:25.62 116 35 facebook Diplôme
438 David PRIOUZEAU V1 M 01:50:25.97 322 126 facebook Diplôme
439 Emilie BOULARD SE F 01:51:24.41 117 57 facebook Diplôme
440 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:51:24.42 323 6 facebook Diplôme
441 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:52:00.63 324 127 facebook Diplôme
442 Agathe LEVEQUE ES F 01:52:05.71 118 1 facebook Diplôme
443 Guillaume FREMINET SE M 01:52:09.03 325 112 facebook Diplôme
444 Philippe GUERIN V2 M 01:52:29.36 326 56 facebook Diplôme
445 Erika RIFFAUD V1 F 01:52:32.29 119 36 facebook Diplôme
446 Patrick MORIN V3 M 01:52:32.35 327 7 facebook Diplôme
447 Jeanne GUILLAUT SE F 01:52:44.31 120 58 facebook Diplôme
448 Isabelle LEFEBVRE V1 F 01:53:08.04 121 37 facebook Diplôme
449 Alice PETIT V1 F 01:53:14.91 122 38 facebook Diplôme
450 Charlotte CROIZARD SE F 01:53:24.61 123 59 facebook Diplôme
451 Yves PEYRAUD V3 M 01:56:08.63 328 8 facebook Diplôme
452 Vincent FREMINET SE M 01:56:57.63 329 113 facebook Diplôme
453 Sandrine CORNUAUD V1 F 01:57:28.05 124 39 facebook Diplôme
454 Stephane CORNUAUD V1 M 01:57:28.53 330 128 facebook Diplôme
455 Margje PRUIM V1 F 02:03:45.42 125 40 facebook Diplôme
456 Renee HOURMI V1 F 02:03:47.32 126 41 facebook Diplôme
457 Lorraine KERVARREC SE F 02:03:47.58 127 60 facebook Diplôme
458 Mélanie LAGARDE SE F 02:03:48.34 128 61 facebook Diplôme
459 Clementine CHATAIGNE SE F ROUTARD DU SPORT 02:03:51.54 129 62 facebook Diplôme
460 Julien AUGEARD SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 02:03:54.76 331 114 facebook Diplôme
461 Christian CAMPOT V3 M LEROY SOMER 02:03:54.81 332 9 facebook Diplôme
462 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:03:59.55 130 4 facebook Diplôme
463 Virginie HAMARD SE F 02:04:03.33 131 63 facebook Diplôme
464 Dominique DASTE V2 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:04:08.19 333 57 facebook Diplôme
465 Laurence THILL V2 F CA PLASSAC 02:04:08.50 132 19 facebook Diplôme
466 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F 02:04:18.29 133 64 facebook Diplôme
467 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M JUST RUN & FUN 02:04:19.10 334 10 facebook Diplôme
468 Christine BONNICHON V2 F RAID'N TRAIL 02:04:22.22 134 20 facebook Diplôme
469 Ludivine ANTHINIAC SE F 02:04:36.82 135 65 facebook Diplôme
470 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:05:26.52 335 58 facebook Diplôme
471 Lydie LAVRUT V1 F 02:06:09.16 136 42 facebook Diplôme
472 Sébastien PEROUX V1 M 02:06:09.50 336 129 facebook Diplôme
473 Stéphane LAVRUT V1 M 02:06:10.93 337 130 facebook Diplôme
474 Gregory SCAILLIEREZ V1 M GREGORY SCAILLIEREZ 02:06:12.04 338 131 facebook Diplôme
475 Erwan MACE V1 M M'N'K 02:06:13.17 339 132 facebook Diplôme