Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas HERVIEU V1 M THENAC 01:17:40.61 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien BOUET SE M 01:17:45.29 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Franck CLARTE V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:17:50.98 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:18:10.57 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Stéphane CHARLES V1 M 01:20:52.15 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean louis DOGUET V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:21:06.29 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M 01:21:16.11 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Sébastien FENEUX V1 M 01:21:21.90 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Guillaume DUPONT SE M 01:21:28.11 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Morgan CURT ES M CURTCLUB 01:21:31.87 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 David DEREPPER V1 M REMY MARTIN 01:21:32.91 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Damien METAIS V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:21:37.61 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathieu DESCHINO SE M STADE TOULOUSAIN 01:21:39.69 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Arnaud BLANCHARD SE M TEAM GRANDANGOULEME 01:21:48.01 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Rémy SOUVESTRE SE M 1RIMA 01:21:48.30 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Sebastien EYSSARTIER V1 M AJM 01:21:48.86 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Patrice DUMONT V1 M 01:22:40.75 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Francis RENOUX V3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:24:05.46 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Luc VINCENT V1 M TEAM STADIUM 01:27:40.63 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M 01:28:15.42 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Damien BESSE SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:28:19.79 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Mickael GUYONNEAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:28:37.28 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Jacques ALIBERT V1 M ASGB 01:28:41.41 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Aymeric BECDELIEVRE V1 M ASGB RAIDS MULTISPORTS 01:28:41.54 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Johan MERLE SE M ASVV 01:28:41.57 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Laurent GAIGNEROT V1 M AKRO BITUM 01:28:53.80 26 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:29:05.57 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien LEGROS SE M ATD16 01:29:17.64 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Romain JAUFFRINEAU SE M 01:29:20.24 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Antoine BONNIN V1 M TRAIL LA SORVINOISE ST SORNIN 01:29:23.08 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas BOURBOIN SE M G2A 01:29:24.09 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Franck GOUSSET SE M CHS HENNESSY 01:30:00.40 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Thomas BUSSIER SE M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:30:00.93 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE SE M JSA TRIATHLON 01:30:13.77 34 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Johan PENICHON SE M 01:30:30.84 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Laurent PICARD V1 M US BOUEX 01:30:39.43 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre ROBIN V1 M LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:31:12.73 37 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Emmanuel DA SILVA SE M 01:31:32.60 38 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Ronan HOUZÉ SE M 01:31:40.56 39 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M G2A 01:31:47.74 40 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Mickael GALLIENNE V1 M 01:31:58.62 41 18 facebook Diplôme
42 David SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:32:59.74 42 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Julien GRALL SE M TC SAINT MICHEL 01:33:11.43 43 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Gaetan GOUESET SE M SAUCATS 01:33:15.11 44 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Victor LUZARRAGA SE M POITIERS runiversity 01:33:17.45 45 21 facebook Diplôme
46 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 01:33:18.15 46 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvain ROUGER V1 M Le club triathlon 01:33:20.00 47 20 facebook Diplôme
48 Yann VILLARD V1 M YASALEMY 01:33:22.88 48 21 facebook Diplôme
49 BERTRAND TISSEUIL V1 M TEAM MBAPPE 01:33:23.21 49 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:33:23.51 50 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Mickael ROY V1 M 01:33:55.72 51 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Bruno ROGEON V2 M 01:33:59.15 52 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Peter RIFFAUD V1 M CRYO 16 01:34:15.34 53 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Bernard BIAU V1 M G2A 01:34:16.37 54 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:34:25.98 55 27 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric PETIT V1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:34:27.02 56 28 facebook Diplôme
57 Gérard POTHET V3 M AS VOUILLE JOGGING 86 01:34:28.58 57 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Laurent CARIO V1 M CHATEAUNEUF 01:34:28.65 58 29 facebook Diplôme
59 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:34:39.70 1 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Fabien COULOMBEIX V1 M 01:34:42.49 59 30 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:34:58.25 60 31 facebook Diplôme
62 Pierre MALAVAUD SE M NR 01:35:04.08 61 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Romain KHAIRI V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:35:06.11 62 32 facebook Diplôme
64 Mathieu HUSSON SE M MEUSIEN 01:35:06.52 63 23 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurent VALENTIN V1 M LOLO'S TEAM 01:35:11.34 64 33 facebook Diplôme
66 Gregory COCHENER V1 M LE MEUSIEN 01:35:15.36 65 34 facebook Diplôme
67 Jerome BEGASSAT V1 M FABB 01:35:40.93 66 35 facebook Diplôme
68 Sandrine SEGALINI SE F CA PLASSAC 01:35:42.63 2 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent BORDENAVE SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:35:45.36 67 24 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean LE BORGNE SE M 01:35:53.01 68 25 facebook Diplôme
71 Cédric ARAGON SE M 01:35:59.35 69 26 facebook Diplôme
72 Grégory SERPEAU SE M 01:36:11.15 70 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Jérôme FAUBOURG SE M 01:36:19.38 71 28 facebook Diplôme
74 Ralph FEGHALI ES M 01:36:31.29 72 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe BERTON V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:36:43.48 73 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Paul LE GALL SE M GOUESNAC'H 01:36:48.74 74 29 facebook Diplôme
77 Arnaud GRAND MOURSEL V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:36:52.22 75 36 facebook Diplôme
78 Alexis AUTEXIER SE M 01:37:00.29 76 30 facebook Diplôme
79 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:37:03.37 77 37 facebook Diplôme
80 Jêrome PITHON V1 M 01:37:03.98 78 38 facebook Diplôme
81 Grégory ARSICAUD SE M TRF 01:37:37.07 79 31 facebook Diplôme
82 Stéphane OUVRIER-BONNAL V1 M 01:37:45.79 80 39 facebook Diplôme
83 Arnaud TAUZIA SE M 01:37:56.82 81 32 facebook Diplôme
84 Jessica LOUINEAU SE F TRF 01:37:57.21 3 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Franck CHARRIER V1 M 01:38:09.23 82 40 facebook Diplôme
86 Benoit NOGUES SE M G2A 01:39:24.75 83 33 facebook Diplôme
87 Pascal NIVELLE V2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:39:45.35 84 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Pierre DE LA DURE SE M G2A 01:39:51.78 85 34 facebook Diplôme
89 Nicolas DELAPORTE SE M 01:40:04.96 86 35 facebook Diplôme
90 Béatrice PEYROT V1 F 01:40:19.94 4 2 facebook Diplôme
91 STEPHANE SALVI V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:34.06 87 41 facebook Diplôme
92 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 01:40:34.11 88 36 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent GAURIEAU V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:40:36.64 89 42 facebook Diplôme
94 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:40:46.10 90 43 facebook Diplôme
95 Eric ROUZAUT V3 M 01:40:47.90 91 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Mathieu CEYRAT SE M 01:40:58.70 92 37 facebook Diplôme
97 Christian DOUCET V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:41:41.28 93 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Bruno NAILLON V1 M 01:41:48.80 94 44 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric ALLARD V2 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:41:56.31 95 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean-francois CANON V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:42:01.88 96 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Carlos RAMOS CAMPOS V1 M 01:42:17.80 97 45 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean-Luc POL V2 M JARNAC-ATHLETISME 01:42:25.33 98 11 facebook Diplôme
103 Florent DEBOVES ES M DEUST MF 01:42:25.88 99 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Julien BLANCHARD V1 M 01:42:35.25 100 46 facebook Diplôme
105 Thierry SUIRE V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:42:35.43 101 47 facebook Diplôme
106 David ALLARD V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROYSOMER 01:42:35.52 102 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Gilles GRAVEREAUX V1 M 01:42:37.71 103 48 facebook Diplôme
108 Jerome PUGNET SABY SE M 01:42:54.86 104 38 facebook Diplôme
109 Abden EL ISLAMI V1 M SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 01:42:58.87 105 49 facebook Diplôme
110 Yannick CONSEIL V1 M ARRADON 01:43:04.80 106 50 facebook Diplôme
111 Mathilde GENESTIE SE F SPIRIDON 16 01:43:07.79 5 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Fabrice MASSON V1 M SPIRIDON16 01:43:07.83 107 51 facebook Diplôme
113 Bernard KHÉNE V3 M 01:43:12.34 108 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Nathalie VRIGNON V1 F TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:43:14.66 6 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Gerald MERIET V1 M CARREFOUR 01:43:21.39 109 52 facebook Diplôme
116 Stephane CHABANE V2 M TEAM OUIS OUINS 01:43:34.61 110 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick BOUCHET V2 M LES COPAINS D ABORD 01:43:37.65 111 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Pascal CROCHET V2 M 01:43:39.43 112 15 facebook Diplôme
119 Laurent DESAFIT V2 M 01:43:39.56 113 16 facebook Diplôme
120 Sebastien MESNARD V1 M 01:43:48.32 114 53 facebook Diplôme
121 Andre KRZYZANSKI V1 M SPIRIDON 01:44:49.48 115 54 facebook Diplôme
122 Cyril CLAUDIN SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:44:52.50 116 39 facebook Diplôme
123 Patricia CHARGELEGUE V1 F AS VOUILLE 86 01:44:55.96 7 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Guillaume QUENEAU V1 M 01:44:58.37 117 55 facebook Diplôme
125 Huscande befeno LILAUD SE F G2A 01:45:00.83 8 4 facebook Diplôme
126 François MONTÉZIN V1 M FRANCOIS 01:45:59.11 118 56 facebook Diplôme
127 Laurent BORDERIE V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:46:25.77 119 57 facebook Diplôme
128 Cedric VASLIN V1 M 01:47:38.62 120 58 facebook Diplôme
129 Joris PELLETIER SE M 01:48:18.62 121 40 facebook Diplôme
130 Anne RUCHETON SE F AGATHE ET PAUL 01:48:35.20 9 5 facebook Diplôme
131 Stephanie LEZIN V1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 01:48:48.09 10 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M 01:48:54.87 122 59 facebook Diplôme
133 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M G2A 01:49:11.33 123 41 facebook Diplôme
134 Patricia LEZIN V2 F 01:49:13.97 11 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Gilles THIERRY V3 M 01:49:21.31 124 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Antoine HENNEQUIN V1 M 01:49:23.57 125 60 facebook Diplôme
137 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M G2A 01:49:23.92 126 61 facebook Diplôme
138 Eric MOREAU V1 M 01:49:27.18 127 62 facebook Diplôme
139 Cedric JALLAT SE M LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE 01:50:29.74 128 42 facebook Diplôme
140 Corentin THIERRY SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:50:44.34 129 43 facebook Diplôme
141 Celine MONTAZEAU V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:51:08.00 12 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Axel ANDRY V1 M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:54:11.93 130 63 facebook Diplôme
143 Antoine BOUQUET V1 M ARSEP SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTON 01:54:12.25 131 64 facebook Diplôme
144 Cyrille CHEVALERIAS V1 M 01:54:12.92 132 65 facebook Diplôme
145 Nathalie CAUBEL SE F AKRO BITUN 01:54:32.97 13 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Pascal GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:54:51.79 133 17 facebook Diplôme
147 Sylviane LEBRET V3 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:54:51.97 14 1 facebook Diplôme
148 Jérémy BERNAUDEAU SE M RUN & FUN 01:54:52.55 134 44 facebook Diplôme
149 David LECOCQ SE M 01:54:57.97 135 45 facebook Diplôme
150 Amaury POMPERMEIER SE M TCT 01:54:59.95 136 46 facebook Diplôme
151 Ezilda PINTO V1 F ASGB 01:55:17.44 15 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Laurent PARQUIER V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:55:28.43 137 66 facebook Diplôme
153 Anthony BOULESTEIX V1 M 01:55:38.14 138 67 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean-francois PEROT V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:55:39.86 139 68 facebook Diplôme
155 Patrick SCORCIONE V2 M 01:55:40.18 140 18 facebook Diplôme
156 Pierrejean RENOULLEAU SE M GASS 01:56:32.22 141 47 facebook Diplôme
157 Claire HARLY SE F GASS 01:56:32.39 16 7 facebook Diplôme
158 Frédéric VIVIER V2 M AJM ATHLE 01:57:15.83 142 19 facebook Diplôme
159 Jerome DEBROSSE V2 M AJM ATHLE 01:57:15.93 143 20 facebook Diplôme
160 Jean-marc ESPANOL V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:57:35.14 144 21 facebook Diplôme
161 Henri RICHARD V3 M CA PICTAVE POITIERS 01:57:43.90 145 6 facebook Diplôme
162 Bruno FRACHET V2 M 01:57:52.64 146 22 facebook Diplôme
163 Jean Michel JOURDAIN V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:57:57.70 147 23 facebook Diplôme
164 Benjamin MOCARD V1 M 01:58:23.91 148 69 facebook Diplôme
165 Herve LILAUD SE M 01:58:25.11 149 48 facebook Diplôme
166 Carole BERTHELOT RIDOT V1 F 01:59:17.86 17 8 facebook Diplôme
167 Philippe PAIRAUD V1 M 02:01:37.77 150 70 facebook Diplôme
168 Nelly BOISSEAU SE F 02:01:47.83 18 8 facebook Diplôme
169 Frédéric BERTON V1 M 02:01:48.70 151 71 facebook Diplôme
170 Christel RAMOS CAMPOS V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:03:27.41 19 9 facebook Diplôme
171 Jean-michel DEMAY SE M 02:03:34.01 152 49 facebook Diplôme
172 Melanie ALLARD SE F 02:04:10.92 20 9 facebook Diplôme
173 Colin BERTHONNEAU V1 M 02:04:31.58 153 72 facebook Diplôme
174 Dielette BEAU V2 F UAC DE BRIOUX 02:08:17.21 21 2 facebook Diplôme
175 Sandra BEAUMARD V1 F 02:08:39.82 22 10 facebook Diplôme
176 Yann MANSION SE M 02:08:40.18 154 50 facebook Diplôme
177 Stephane MALBRAN V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 02:08:43.57 155 73 facebook Diplôme
178 Françoise DORBE V2 F 02:08:45.98 23 3 facebook Diplôme
179 Veronique NIVELLE V2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:08:46.07 24 4 facebook Diplôme
180 Jean-paul ROUYER V2 M G2A 02:09:07.80 156 24 facebook Diplôme
181 Pascal TUROTTE V2 M LA CAGOUILLE DE MOULIDARS 02:09:20.49 157 25 facebook Diplôme
182 Michel GAY V3 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 02:10:07.95 158 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Céline BERTON SE F 02:18:30.99 25 10 facebook Diplôme
184 Ludivine ANTHINIAC SE F JUST RUN & FUN 02:30:45.84 26 11 facebook Diplôme
185 Emilie CHAMBRE SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 02:30:46.79 27 12 facebook Diplôme