Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD SE M G2A 00:52:39.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Emmanuel PRIOUX V1 M 00:53:04.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre COMMIN V1 M 00:54:30.59 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Frederic BEAU V2 M 00:58:17.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul LAHUT SE M TARBES CHEMINOTS SPORTS 00:58:53.74 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier DUPUY SE M RUN ECO TEAM 00:58:54.76 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Alexis LAVEAU SE M G2A 00:58:57.23 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Steven BRILLOUET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:59:12.45 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Franck GALOGER V1 M TEAM T 00:59:28.38 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 David BERTAUD SE M 00:59:31.57 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Stéphane BLANCHIN V1 M G2A 00:59:32.62 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexis SARLANGE SE M FREE RUN 00:59:35.69 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 David EYMAUZY SE M REVE DE BOSSES 00:59:39.15 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Francis HUBE V1 M 01:00:55.25 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent RONGIONE SE M G2A 01:01:00.74 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 David AUDUREAU V1 M 01:01:10.83 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Michel PRIOUX V2 M 01:01:11.20 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe TOURON V1 M JSA TRIATHLON 01:01:24.26 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic BERG V1 M MONS 01:02:06.32 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Maxence LETALON V1 M 0 01:02:15.28 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Alexandre JACOB SE M CORONITA EXTRA 01:02:17.70 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Bernard ANDRE V1 M 01:02:22.42 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Antoine BERTIN SE M AROO OCR CREW 01:02:23.37 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Paul BAYER SE M 01:02:25.84 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Laurent CHABANAIS V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:02:27.35 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Guillaume RABEL V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:02:36.08 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M RC2V FEUILLADE 01:02:58.95 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien TESSERON V1 M BOXE FRANCAISE ST AMANT 01:03:13.82 28 13 facebook Diplôme
29 José NORENA V2 M G2A 01:03:23.61 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabien VIGIER V1 M 01:03:31.04 30 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Benoit CHAUVET SE M RAS 01:03:31.24 31 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Emmanuel PASCAUD V1 M JOGGUEURS BRIAUDS 01:03:31.48 32 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Laura BARDET SE F AKRO BITUM 01:04:49.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M 01:04:50.46 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Dany MARET SE M 01:04:51.69 34 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:05:02.58 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Vivien CORNUAUD SE M MAESTRO KIMPEMBE 01:05:10.09 36 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Eric FERNANDES V2 M ERIC FERNANDES 01:05:11.66 37 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Eric LAURENT V1 M 01:05:15.02 38 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Sylvain IMBERT SE M CROSSFIT ANGOULEME 01:05:47.82 39 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Eric ROUGEON V1 M 01:05:49.83 40 17 facebook Diplôme
42 Romain BUREAU ES M TEAM PICOLO 01:05:51.63 41 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Sébastien BARRE V1 M 01:05:59.89 42 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Benoit COUILLEBAUD V1 M 0 01:06:03.00 43 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:06:05.34 44 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Olivier BIARD V1 M 01:06:14.19 45 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Arnaud MAURIN SE M TEAM T 01:06:24.63 46 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrick JOANNES V3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:06:34.96 47 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Frederic PERROGON V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:06:38.43 48 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Cyrille ROY V1 M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:06:51.44 49 21 facebook Diplôme
51 Gaël BIROT (BATMAN) V1 M GOTHAM CITY 01:07:07.10 50 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Bruno RIVAUD SE M THOMAS BOUCHAUD RUGBY STARS 01:07:07.51 51 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Amélie RAYRAT SE F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:07:13.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Bruno RICHARDAUD V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURES 01:07:13.65 52 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien MOISY V1 M 01:07:25.36 53 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Gerard GILLES V3 M G2A 01:07:32.94 54 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric BREAUX V1 M G2A 01:07:32.96 55 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas BLAIS SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:08:16.80 56 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Laure BARBIER SE F LB COACHING SPORTIF 01:08:28.05 3 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas MARCHE SE M REVE DE BOSSES 01:08:39.22 57 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Maxime GORSKI SE M JSA TRIATHLON 01:08:46.24 58 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Quentin LIGUORI-IMBERT CA M SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:08:49.20 59 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal BATIME V2 M 01:08:54.43 60 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Lilly BURTIN JU F G2A 01:08:56.19 4 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Emmanuelle BENOIT SE F ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:09:06.49 5 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M 01:09:21.16 61 25 facebook Diplôme
67 Loic PATENDTE ES M 01:09:29.93 62 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Etienne SAUTEREAU V1 M 01:09:32.22 63 26 facebook Diplôme
69 Delphine GRIGNON SE F AKRO BITUM 01:09:33.86 6 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Arnaud ANTONIAZZI SE M 01:09:36.89 64 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Benoit FAURE V1 M G2A 01:09:54.99 65 27 facebook Diplôme
72 Maxime COUTON SE M 01:09:57.06 66 24 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe DERRIENNIC V1 M 01:10:01.72 67 28 facebook Diplôme
74 Samuel GOURDON SE M 01:10:03.53 68 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Charléne BOUTIGNY SE F BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:10:09.94 7 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Alex SAGOT SE M G2A 01:10:13.85 69 26 facebook Diplôme
77 Cécile JANICOT V1 F 01:10:14.63 8 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Emmanuelle BOISSEAU V1 F JSA TRIATHLON 01:10:21.26 9 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Ronald PERLOT V1 M DEL'HURÉ 01:10:23.46 70 29 facebook Diplôme
80 Philippe INVERNIZZI SE M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:10:23.73 71 27 facebook Diplôme
81 Yann RAYNAUD SE M AR TEAM 01:10:24.48 72 28 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien COULOMBEIX V1 M 01:10:25.34 73 30 facebook Diplôme
83 Sandrine BONNET DEBORDE V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:10:27.15 10 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Claire BELLUTEAU SE F JSA TRIATHLON 01:10:49.84 11 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Eric VECCHIONI V2 M GENDARMERIE 01:10:49.87 74 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Célia ANDRE ES F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:10:53.58 12 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Hugo VICHE JU M ASGB 01:11:47.27 75 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Quentin FILLONNEAU SE M QUENTIN FILLONNEAU 01:11:49.94 76 29 facebook Diplôme
89 Florian BORDIER SE M BOBOR 01:11:51.08 77 30 facebook Diplôme
90 Joël CIBERT V3 M MELAMAT 01:11:57.26 78 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Kevin LAMEAU SE M 01:11:57.42 79 31 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas COURARIE SE M 01:11:57.83 80 32 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean-marc PAULY V1 M 01:12:05.67 81 31 facebook Diplôme
94 Raymond DARDENNES V2 M LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:12:06.20 82 11 facebook Diplôme
95 David GAILLARD V1 M 01:12:07.31 83 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M 01:12:14.22 84 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Nathalie MAZEAU V2 F SPIRIDON 01:12:14.23 13 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Stephane DE FUENTES V1 M 01:12:14.29 85 33 facebook Diplôme
99 Francis VILLARD V3 M 01:12:15.50 86 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Sébastien BONNEAU V1 M ASSOCIATION TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 01:12:28.44 87 34 facebook Diplôme
101 Jérôme BARRET V1 M 01:12:29.68 88 35 facebook Diplôme
102 Aurelien CHARLET SE M 01:12:31.68 89 33 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabienne PERLOT V1 F DEL'HURÉ 01:12:35.57 14 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Stephane SIMONNET V1 M 01:12:38.82 90 36 facebook Diplôme
105 Fabrice PICHON V1 M RC2V 01:12:38.89 91 37 facebook Diplôme
106 Carine RAPION V1 F BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:12:38.93 15 5 facebook Diplôme
107 Chantal LYDWA V3 F G2A 01:12:40.59 16 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Clément DELAN SE M 01:12:41.04 92 34 facebook Diplôme
109 Juliette CAILLAUD V1 F 01:12:41.46 17 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Thomas BOUYAT SE M TOTO 01:12:50.06 93 35 facebook Diplôme
111 Frederic DEMERY V1 M JSA 01:12:58.14 94 38 facebook Diplôme
112 Eric PARQUET V1 M SAINT YRIEIX BADMINTON 01:13:24.38 95 39 facebook Diplôme
113 Damien DEVAUD V1 M G2A 01:13:24.40 96 40 facebook Diplôme
114 Laurent GAUDIN V1 M 01:13:24.70 97 41 facebook Diplôme
115 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:13:28.45 98 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Dominique TARDIEUX V1 M 01:13:30.68 99 42 facebook Diplôme
117 Sebastien FORESTIER V1 M G2A 01:13:32.01 100 43 facebook Diplôme
118 Gwendoline RAGER SE F 01:13:36.40 18 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Myriam MAINEMER V1 F 01:13:39.52 19 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M BEC ESCRIME 01:13:48.62 101 44 facebook Diplôme
121 Erwan CHAPEL SE M CS SAINT-MICHEL 01:13:49.24 102 36 facebook Diplôme
122 Georges GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:13:50.42 103 1 facebook Diplôme
123 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:13:51.69 104 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Frédéric BONNEAU SE M 01:13:57.32 105 37 facebook Diplôme
125 Thierry PETERS V1 M 01:14:09.12 106 45 facebook Diplôme
126 Laurent THOMAS V1 M 01:14:11.14 107 46 facebook Diplôme
127 Clotilde RACLET SE F AS VOUILLE 86 01:14:12.32 20 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Melyne PITON SE F POITIERS runiversity 01:14:15.59 21 10 facebook Diplôme
129 Thierry DEVILLE V2 M 01:14:17.10 108 15 facebook Diplôme
130 Léo NANTERMOZ ES M ENJMIN 01:14:17.27 109 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 01:14:21.91 110 38 facebook Diplôme
132 Tarik IMZILNE V1 M 01:14:22.95 111 47 facebook Diplôme
133 Romain LACOURARIE SE M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:14:29.66 112 39 facebook Diplôme
134 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F 01:14:32.36 22 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Philippe BALLET V1 M G2A 01:14:33.00 113 48 facebook Diplôme
136 Guillaume FENOUL SE M BEC ESCRIME 01:14:36.90 114 40 facebook Diplôme
137 Jean yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:14:37.98 115 49 facebook Diplôme
138 Frederic BOUTILLER V1 M 01:14:38.20 116 50 facebook Diplôme
139 Jean claude AUCOUTURIER V2 M 01:14:49.23 117 16 facebook Diplôme
140 Antoine NAVARRO SE M CFC FACADES 01:14:50.85 118 41 facebook Diplôme
141 Julien ANNETTE ES M 01:14:52.31 119 4 facebook Diplôme
142 Christophe DLASEME SE M 01:15:09.53 120 42 facebook Diplôme
143 Pierrick VALY SE M 01:15:10.23 121 43 facebook Diplôme
144 Sylvain ROBERT SE M SYLVAIN ROBERT 01:15:12.14 122 44 facebook Diplôme
145 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ V1 M TEAM RHINOCEROZ 01:15:14.04 123 51 facebook Diplôme
146 Olivier JEAN V1 M DEL'HURÉ 01:15:23.26 124 52 facebook Diplôme
147 Clémence BONNIN SE F 01:15:28.13 23 11 facebook Diplôme
148 Antony DUVOUX V1 M 01:15:34.97 125 53 facebook Diplôme
149 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 01:15:36.20 24 9 facebook Diplôme
150 Yannick BERTIN V1 M G2A 01:15:38.22 126 54 facebook Diplôme
151 Aurélie BOURY SE F CERTIFICAT 01:15:40.65 25 12 facebook Diplôme
152 Christophe LEROY V1 M 01:15:43.42 127 55 facebook Diplôme
153 Emilien CHATELIER SE M 01:15:45.19 128 45 facebook Diplôme
154 Eric CORNEILLE V1 M COCO16 01:15:48.42 129 56 facebook Diplôme
155 Sabrina SAMAIN SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:52.63 26 13 facebook Diplôme
156 Julien COTTIN V1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:53.36 130 57 facebook Diplôme
157 Cyril GUYOT SE M 01:15:59.35 131 46 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean-Luc MAURIN V1 M 01:16:01.45 132 58 facebook Diplôme
159 Sandra FRICARD SE F SANDRA FRICARD 01:16:06.21 27 14 facebook Diplôme
160 Ismael BULUT SE M 01:16:08.52 133 47 facebook Diplôme
161 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M 01:16:09.60 134 48 facebook Diplôme
162 Samuel MALLEREAU (TLSA) V1 M TLSA 01:16:13.72 135 59 facebook Diplôme
163 Frederic DELIAT V2 M JARNAC ATHLE 01:16:16.26 136 17 facebook Diplôme
164 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:16:18.73 137 18 facebook Diplôme
165 Christophe POIRIER V1 M AC ANGERIEN 01:16:24.42 138 60 facebook Diplôme
166 Anne BRANCHEREAU SE F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:16:29.60 28 15 facebook Diplôme
167 Pierre BLANDIN SE M CER FRANCE 01:16:30.57 139 49 facebook Diplôme
168 Frédéric VIGNAUD V2 M 01:16:32.97 140 19 facebook Diplôme
169 Michael SUAU V1 M STADUIM 01:16:36.42 141 61 facebook Diplôme
170 Sandrine DELESTRE V1 F STADIUM 01:16:36.66 29 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Christophe SEGUIN V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:16:36.78 142 62 facebook Diplôme
172 Nilo TEMIENTE SE M 01:16:52.31 143 50 facebook Diplôme
173 Ronan KERVELLA V1 M 01:17:03.75 144 63 facebook Diplôme
174 Florent ROUGIER SE M 01:17:07.11 145 51 facebook Diplôme
175 Pascal BABONEAU V2 M MATPH 01:17:09.44 146 20 facebook Diplôme
176 Philippe LOZIER V1 M FORME UP 01:17:11.23 147 64 facebook Diplôme
177 Laurent FIMEYER V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:17:16.47 148 21 facebook Diplôme
178 Marc LE PEN SE M 01:17:32.00 149 52 facebook Diplôme
179 Johann RIVALIERE SE M B 01:17:32.62 150 53 facebook Diplôme
180 Emmanuel ESTEVE V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:17:34.05 151 22 facebook Diplôme
181 Alain PARTHONNAUD V3 M 0 01:17:34.23 152 6 facebook Diplôme
182 Florent MATHIEUX V2 M 01:17:36.12 153 23 facebook Diplôme
183 Edouard MEMPONTE SE M 01:17:37.33 154 54 facebook Diplôme
184 Lory HARMAND SE F CA PLASSAC 01:17:53.99 30 16 facebook Diplôme
185 Yves FORESTIER V3 M G2A 01:17:56.41 155 7 facebook Diplôme
186 Christelle LOUSTEAUD V1 F G2A 01:17:56.62 31 11 facebook Diplôme
187 David LOUSTEAUD V1 M G2A 01:17:56.68 156 65 facebook Diplôme
188 Sabine MACHET SE F 01:18:03.42 32 17 facebook Diplôme
189 Romain TRIQUET SE M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:18:12.74 157 55 facebook Diplôme
190 Christelle BREAUX V1 F G2A 01:18:17.90 33 12 facebook Diplôme
191 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU V1 M 01:18:24.93 158 66 facebook Diplôme
192 Guillaume FREMINET V1 M TOP FORME 01:18:25.58 159 67 facebook Diplôme
193 Alain NEBOUT V2 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:18:31.70 160 24 facebook Diplôme
194 Severine CHAMOULAUD V1 F 01:18:34.50 34 13 facebook Diplôme
195 Séverine CHUNLEAU V1 F AGATHE ET PAUL 01:18:36.56 35 14 facebook Diplôme
196 Benoit SOLER SE M MSL CHAMPNIERS 01:18:37.91 161 56 facebook Diplôme
197 Céline GRESSARD SE F JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:18:54.55 36 18 facebook Diplôme
198 Jean michel PICAUD V2 M 01:19:11.02 162 25 facebook Diplôme
199 Severine COUPPEY SE F 01:19:36.80 37 19 facebook Diplôme
200 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 0 01:19:37.07 163 57 facebook Diplôme
201 yoann CHAGNAUD SE M 0 01:19:39.21 164 58 facebook Diplôme
202 Nicolas BAUDON V1 M 01:19:42.67 165 68 facebook Diplôme
203 Julien BRUNET SE M CER FRANCE 01:19:43.59 166 59 facebook Diplôme
204 Sébastien PAVAN V1 M 01:19:58.80 167 69 facebook Diplôme
205 Philippe VIGO SE M MAESTRO KIMPEMBE 01:20:10.89 168 60 facebook Diplôme
206 Nelly JEANNEAUD V1 F SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:20:17.95 38 15 facebook Diplôme
207 Jonathan NOUVEAU SE M PASS'RUNNING 01:20:25.56 169 61 facebook Diplôme
208 Céline MEFTAHI V1 F SPIRIDON 01:20:25.72 39 16 facebook Diplôme
209 Cédric PERNEGRE SE M CAPCHA 01:20:44.11 170 62 facebook Diplôme
210 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU V1 M TEAMT 01:20:45.03 171 70 facebook Diplôme
211 Mathilde LAPORTE SE F 01:20:45.46 40 20 facebook Diplôme
212 Valerie GIRARD V2 F G2A 01:20:49.63 41 2 facebook Diplôme
213 Thierry GRUET V2 M 01:20:49.92 172 26 facebook Diplôme
214 Laura ELHORGA SE F 01:20:52.92 42 21 facebook Diplôme
215 Leslie LABROUSSE SE F RUNNING TEAM CHATIGNAC 01:20:56.46 43 22 facebook Diplôme
216 Nicolas ROUGIER SE M 01:20:58.95 173 63 facebook Diplôme
217 David GUERIN V1 M G2A 01:20:59.74 174 71 facebook Diplôme
218 Aurélie PERES SE F 01:21:00.06 44 23 facebook Diplôme
219 Fabrice GUILLOT V2 M 01:21:07.80 175 27 facebook Diplôme
220 Marjory SARDIN V1 F RUN&CO 01:21:08.25 45 17 facebook Diplôme
221 Magali GRALL V2 F 01:21:08.53 46 3 facebook Diplôme
222 Claire SALESSE SE F ME 01:21:21.84 47 24 facebook Diplôme
223 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M ME 01:21:21.91 176 72 facebook Diplôme
224 Virginie ROUSSELY V1 F USDAX 01:21:31.21 48 18 facebook Diplôme
225 Celia ROUSSELY SE F USDAX 01:21:31.23 49 25 facebook Diplôme
226 Emilie JIMENEZ SE F NATUR?ELLES 01:21:31.32 50 26 facebook Diplôme
227 Maxime VIGREUX SE M JIMGREUX 01:21:31.44 177 64 facebook Diplôme
228 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:21:32.76 178 8 facebook Diplôme
229 Yohan BOULESTIN SE M RC2V 01:21:45.37 179 65 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-Christophe FRADAR V2 M 01:21:49.95 180 28 facebook Diplôme
231 Eric DUCONGE V2 M 01:21:52.63 181 29 facebook Diplôme
232 Philippe JUILLARD-CONDAT V2 M 01:21:53.50 182 30 facebook Diplôme
233 Brahim SEMANE V1 M 01:21:53.79 183 73 facebook Diplôme
234 Thierry LAURENT V3 M 01:21:57.95 184 9 facebook Diplôme
235 Maxime PIRET SE M O 01:21:59.36 185 66 facebook Diplôme
236 Gaëlle MIGNERAT SE F AKRO BITUM 01:22:02.14 51 27 facebook Diplôme
237 Jacqueline TACHDJIAN-GERVAIS V1 F 117033 01:22:34.02 52 19 facebook Diplôme
238 Anne DELACROIX V1 F SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 01:22:34.45 53 20 facebook Diplôme
239 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F RAPID'OS 16 01:22:34.67 54 28 facebook Diplôme
240 Blandine CHABOT SE F 01:22:36.59 55 29 facebook Diplôme
241 Agnes SCOUARNEC V2 F 01:22:40.29 56 4 facebook Diplôme
242 Michel ALVES MARTINS V2 M 01:22:40.69 186 31 facebook Diplôme
243 David BOIREAU V1 M 01:22:51.55 187 74 facebook Diplôme
244 Didier PELLET V2 M 01:22:53.54 188 32 facebook Diplôme
245 Frederique BARTA V1 F 01:23:00.24 57 21 facebook Diplôme
246 Jean-luc BOURDEAU V2 M SCAPCHA 01:23:00.45 189 33 facebook Diplôme
247 Anne BALLET V2 F PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:23:18.90 58 5 facebook Diplôme
248 Margaux QUANTE ES F TEAM RUNNING CHATIGNAC 01:23:18.99 59 2 facebook Diplôme
249 Karine DUMONTET V1 F AJ MONTMOREAU 01:23:19.13 60 22 facebook Diplôme
250 Thierry ROUX V2 M 01:23:20.49 190 34 facebook Diplôme
251 Corinne GUERRY V2 F 01:23:24.53 61 6 facebook Diplôme
252 Maud BOURINET SE F 01:23:25.70 62 30 facebook Diplôme
253 Jean pierre CHASSAIN V3 M 01:23:26.43 191 10 facebook Diplôme
254 David ALEXANDRE V1 M 01:23:32.64 192 75 facebook Diplôme
255 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:23:43.32 63 23 facebook Diplôme
256 Severine TOUSSAINT V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:23:43.40 64 24 facebook Diplôme
257 Fabrice MOREAU V2 M DANY MARET 01:24:08.93 193 35 facebook Diplôme
258 Sophie BIDOUARD V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:24:19.02 65 25 facebook Diplôme
259 ALAIN HIMONNET V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:24:22.51 194 11 facebook Diplôme
260 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:24:23.30 195 36 facebook Diplôme
261 Enzo BIDOUARD JU M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:24:25.42 196 2 facebook Diplôme
262 Damien BIDOUARD V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:24:26.95 197 76 facebook Diplôme
263 Ludovic MARCHIVE SE M 01:24:28.15 198 67 facebook Diplôme
264 Fabrice PASSEDAT V1 M ARA 01:24:33.91 199 77 facebook Diplôme
265 Nathalie MAIGNAN V2 F SPIRIDON 16 01:24:43.20 66 7 facebook Diplôme
266 Severine MERCIER SE F 01:24:46.27 67 31 facebook Diplôme
267 Beatrice LEHOUX SE F SPIRIDON 01:24:53.40 68 32 facebook Diplôme
268 Isabelle GODILLON V2 F G2A 01:24:54.08 69 8 facebook Diplôme
269 Philippe PEROL V1 M 01:25:02.43 200 78 facebook Diplôme
270 Lucile HIEGEL SE F 01:25:14.79 70 33 facebook Diplôme
271 Katia GUIET V1 F 01:25:15.03 71 26 facebook Diplôme
272 Herwan KERIHUEL SE M 01:25:24.54 201 68 facebook Diplôme
273 Anthony DEBORDE V1 M 01:25:43.11 202 79 facebook Diplôme
274 Agnès BRETON SE F 01:25:48.87 72 34 facebook Diplôme
275 ROLAND MAZEAU V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:25:48.99 203 37 facebook Diplôme
276 Maryline TEXIER V2 F SPIRIDON 01:25:50.24 73 9 facebook Diplôme
277 Nathalie BRUNO V2 F NATHALIE BRUNO 01:25:50.31 74 10 facebook Diplôme
278 Didier BARRETEAU V2 M DE GOLF 01:25:52.55 204 38 facebook Diplôme
279 Philippe DURAND V1 M 01:25:55.47 205 80 facebook Diplôme
280 Marie-noëlle BOUCHET V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:25:57.07 75 27 facebook Diplôme
281 Patrick CHABOT V3 M La MOSNACOTOISE 01:25:57.31 206 12 facebook Diplôme
282 Julie PASQUIER SE F 01:25:57.98 76 35 facebook Diplôme
283 Jean-Paul COUMONT V3 M 01:26:22.79 207 13 facebook Diplôme
284 Joël GUIMBERTEAU V2 M OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:26:27.33 208 39 facebook Diplôme
285 Sandrine ALEXANDRE V1 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:26:27.47 77 28 facebook Diplôme
286 Celine ROUGIER V1 F 01:26:28.32 78 29 facebook Diplôme
287 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:28.45 79 2 facebook Diplôme
288 Sabine BARITEAU V1 F SABINE BARITEAU 01:26:39.75 80 30 facebook Diplôme
289 Louis BLANCHARD CA M JULIEN BLANCHARD 01:26:48.03 209 2 facebook Diplôme
290 Frédéric BRY V1 M 01:26:49.53 210 81 facebook Diplôme
291 Pascaline GALLIENNE V1 F URBANKRAV16 01:26:52.78 81 31 facebook Diplôme
292 Melanie LE PEN SE F MELANIE LE PEN 01:27:00.92 82 36 facebook Diplôme
293 Blandine PERARD V2 F G2A 01:27:07.16 83 11 facebook Diplôme
294 Adeline SURBIER SE F ES LINARS 01:27:10.66 84 37 facebook Diplôme
295 Yohann LAFON V1 M 01:27:10.70 211 82 facebook Diplôme
296 Erika BAURREAU SE F 01:27:13.60 85 38 facebook Diplôme
297 Richard BORREDON V2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:27:22.73 212 40 facebook Diplôme
298 David BARON V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:27:22.84 213 83 facebook Diplôme
299 Charlotte SERGENT SE F BEC 01:27:24.15 86 39 facebook Diplôme
300 Sandra LEFORT V1 F 01:27:27.21 87 32 facebook Diplôme
301 Magali RIGAUDI SE F 01:27:28.36 88 40 facebook Diplôme
302 Annie BICHE V2 F JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:27:37.72 89 12 facebook Diplôme
303 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:27:37.87 90 13 facebook Diplôme
304 Bernard GEORGON V3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:27:37.90 214 14 facebook Diplôme
305 Charlotte DECOMBE SE F JOSE 01:27:48.61 91 41 facebook Diplôme
306 Franck RASSAT V1 M JUDO CLUB TAPONNAT 01:27:51.29 215 84 facebook Diplôme
307 Aurely FOURRIER SE F 01:27:51.44 92 42 facebook Diplôme
308 Thierry DENIS V2 M SPIRIDON 01:28:11.73 216 41 facebook Diplôme
309 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND V2 F G2A 01:28:17.21 93 14 facebook Diplôme
310 William DEVAINE V1 M 01:28:19.53 217 85 facebook Diplôme
311 Alexandra MAILLY SE F JSA TRIATHLON 01:28:28.05 94 43 facebook Diplôme
312 Olga SEBIRE V2 F 01:28:35.12 95 15 facebook Diplôme
313 Thierry VOISIN V1 M 01:28:40.63 218 86 facebook Diplôme
314 Pierre-Aurélien BASTON SE M 01:28:47.39 219 69 facebook Diplôme
315 Mathieu REGLAIN V1 M REZE 01:29:03.14 220 87 facebook Diplôme
316 Delphine AUGEREAU V1 F 01:29:05.53 96 33 facebook Diplôme
317 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 01:29:33.77 221 88 facebook Diplôme
318 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 01:29:33.92 97 34 facebook Diplôme
319 Christelle VASSELIN V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGANZAC 01:29:44.78 98 35 facebook Diplôme
320 Anne-Cécile CHENU V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:29:44.85 99 36 facebook Diplôme
321 Cecile LAGIER V1 F 01:29:46.26 100 37 facebook Diplôme
322 Dominique DECLERCQ V2 F EST CHARENTE ATHLETIC 01:29:51.69 101 16 facebook Diplôme
323 Emilie ROCHETEAU V1 F AGATHE ET PAUL 01:29:53.15 102 38 facebook Diplôme
324 Antoine HENRI V2 M G2A 01:29:54.43 222 42 facebook Diplôme
325 Céline BOUILLAUD V1 F SPIRIDON 01:29:58.45 103 39 facebook Diplôme
326 Geraldine ADAM V1 F 01:29:58.77 104 40 facebook Diplôme
327 Martine AUCOUTURIER V2 F 01:30:03.52 105 17 facebook Diplôme
328 Barrière HOTOT V2 F SPIRIDON 16 01:30:17.70 106 18 facebook Diplôme
329 Antoine LEVEQUE V2 M 01:30:23.84 223 43 facebook Diplôme
330 Marie paule LE GUENNEC V3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:30:41.24 107 3 facebook Diplôme
331 Sarah THOMAS SE F 01:30:46.32 108 44 facebook Diplôme
332 Nathalie NALBERT V1 F 01:30:48.52 109 41 facebook Diplôme
333 Aurelie MORIN SE F 01:30:49.15 110 45 facebook Diplôme
334 Vanessa GANNE V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:30:51.17 111 42 facebook Diplôme
335 Pascal LELIEVRE V2 M PASS J AIME COURIR 01:30:52.04 224 44 facebook Diplôme
336 Françoise TEXIER V3 F LECROART 01:31:03.31 112 4 facebook Diplôme
337 Agnès WARNEYS SE F LECROART 01:31:06.15 113 46 facebook Diplôme
338 Jean Luc FAURE V1 M 01:31:18.90 225 89 facebook Diplôme
339 Maryse DESAFIT V2 F plassac 01:31:19.87 114 19 facebook Diplôme
340 Louisette CHIRON V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:31:19.90 115 20 facebook Diplôme
341 Corinne BERGER V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:31:19.96 116 21 facebook Diplôme
342 Gailledrat DAMIEN SE M MOI 01:31:28.86 226 70 facebook Diplôme
343 Michel-André BENNACEUR V4 M 01:31:31.03 227 2 facebook Diplôme
344 Bertrand CORRE V1 M STADIUM 01:31:37.73 228 90 facebook Diplôme
345 Jean Baptiste FOUGERE V1 M G2A 01:31:38.39 229 91 facebook Diplôme
346 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F 01:31:45.64 117 22 facebook Diplôme
347 Sandrine MERCERON V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:31:45.76 118 43 facebook Diplôme
348 Celine EPINOUX V1 F SCCUC 01:31:46.03 119 44 facebook Diplôme
349 Jean-pierre DALENÇON V2 M 01:31:46.60 230 45 facebook Diplôme
350 Malaury CHAULET SE F CSH 01:31:53.03 120 47 facebook Diplôme
351 LAURENCE POUILLAC V2 F LP 01:31:54.06 121 23 facebook Diplôme
352 Dominique PERROGON V2 F COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:31:54.17 122 24 facebook Diplôme
353 Renaud DESCHAMPS SE M STADIUM 01:32:00.00 231 71 facebook Diplôme
354 Anthony MARTY SE M 01:32:03.98 232 72 facebook Diplôme
355 Elise TOUZEAU AIRE SE F 01:32:04.03 123 48 facebook Diplôme
356 Stéphanie MORIER V1 F FORME UP 01:32:09.77 124 45 facebook Diplôme
357 Aurélie COMPAIN SE F FORME UP 01:32:10.20 125 49 facebook Diplôme
358 Rachelle DESRENTES SE M 01:32:12.21 233 73 facebook Diplôme
359 Anthony BIZE SE M 01:32:14.65 234 74 facebook Diplôme
360 Anne HERAULT SE F 01:32:25.09 126 50 facebook Diplôme
361 Vanessa JUIN V1 F ALIZES 01:32:27.12 127 46 facebook Diplôme
362 Eve ROUDIL V1 F SPIRIDON 01:32:34.68 128 47 facebook Diplôme
363 Margje PRUIM V1 F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:32:40.37 129 48 facebook Diplôme
364 Maylis MALOSSANNE V1 F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:32:40.49 130 49 facebook Diplôme
365 Stanislas CLAUDEL V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:32:40.78 235 92 facebook Diplôme
366 Sylvie RICHARDAUD V2 F COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURES 01:33:07.24 131 25 facebook Diplôme
367 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F 01:33:28.88 132 26 facebook Diplôme
368 Anne KAPP V2 F SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:33:30.17 133 27 facebook Diplôme
369 Loïc CASERAS-NOALE V1 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:33:36.42 236 93 facebook Diplôme
370 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU V2 F SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:33:49.75 134 28 facebook Diplôme
371 Epinoux NICOLAS SE M SCCUC 01:34:03.91 237 75 facebook Diplôme
372 Pierre-jean CATOCHAUD V2 M SPIRIDON ANGOULEME 01:34:04.42 238 46 facebook Diplôme
373 Florence PEROL V1 F 01:34:11.66 135 50 facebook Diplôme
374 Sandra FERREIRA V1 F 01:34:11.71 136 51 facebook Diplôme
375 Frédéric JUIN V1 M BRIE 01:34:17.09 239 94 facebook Diplôme
376 Olivier LE BAIL V1 M 01:34:22.67 240 95 facebook Diplôme
377 Benjamin BOULESTEIX SE M 01:34:24.84 241 76 facebook Diplôme
378 Sebastien GENIAUX V1 M 01:34:27.67 242 96 facebook Diplôme
379 Sebastien PINARD V1 M SEBASTIEN PINARD 01:34:38.31 243 97 facebook Diplôme
380 Loic TRUFFLANDIER V1 M 01:34:55.34 244 98 facebook Diplôme
381 Sandrine BOY V1 F SANDRINE BOY 01:35:04.20 137 52 facebook Diplôme
382 Céline MEAUD BERGEONNEAU V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:35:20.82 138 53 facebook Diplôme
383 Amandine ROUHET SE F THELEM ASSURANCES 01:35:23.91 139 51 facebook Diplôme
384 Hervé CHEMINADE V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:35:27.89 245 47 facebook Diplôme
385 Martine PELLETIER SE F GO RUNNERS 01:35:27.93 140 52 facebook Diplôme
386 Vanessa TROUVÉ V1 F GORUNNERS 01:35:27.96 141 54 facebook Diplôme
387 Catherine FLACZYK SE F 01:36:11.13 142 53 facebook Diplôme
388 Claude GIBAUD V2 M 01:36:15.33 246 48 facebook Diplôme
389 Karine MANFREDI V1 F SPIRIDON 01:36:31.23 143 55 facebook Diplôme
390 Aurélie TROUVÉ SE F 01:36:32.75 144 54 facebook Diplôme
391 Hélène LANDART V3 F CA PLASSAC 01:37:00.58 145 5 facebook Diplôme
392 Philippe GUERIN V2 M GUERIN PHILIPPE 01:38:06.37 247 49 facebook Diplôme
393 Liora MOITY SE F 01:38:44.32 146 55 facebook Diplôme
394 Hélène BATTISTON SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:38:44.38 147 56 facebook Diplôme
395 Justine GAULTIER SE F CER FRANCE 01:38:58.95 148 57 facebook Diplôme
396 Pascal GARCIA-CRESPO V1 M LES OUF DU DIMANCHE 01:39:08.87 248 99 facebook Diplôme
397 Stephane LIVERTOUT V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:39:12.45 249 100 facebook Diplôme
398 Anne-Sophie BULET SE F CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'ANGOULEME - GIP 01:39:30.23 149 58 facebook Diplôme
399 Audrey TORTISSIER V1 F LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:39:37.51 150 56 facebook Diplôme
400 David TORTISSIER V1 M LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:39:37.70 250 101 facebook Diplôme
401 Bruno AUBERT V2 M LES COPAINS D?ABORD 01:39:39.96 251 50 facebook Diplôme
402 Koloamatagi MASIMA V1 M KOLOAMATAGI MASIMA 01:39:50.30 252 102 facebook Diplôme
403 Joel PARTHONNAUD V2 M LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:39:55.47 253 51 facebook Diplôme
404 Patricia BOUCHET V2 F LES COPAINS D ABORD 01:39:55.74 151 29 facebook Diplôme
405 Agathe LEVEQUE ES F 01:40:05.69 152 3 facebook Diplôme
406 Philippe BOUTENEGRE V2 M 01:40:17.90 254 52 facebook Diplôme
407 Gerard PARTHONNAUD V3 M SPIRIDON16 01:40:28.55 255 15 facebook Diplôme
408 Renee HOURMI V1 F RENEE HOURMI 01:41:02.28 153 57 facebook Diplôme
409 Laurence THILL V2 F L'ENFANT SOLEIL 01:41:02.28 154 30 facebook Diplôme
410 Julien AUGEARD SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:41:02.30 256 77 facebook Diplôme
411 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F L'ENFANT SOLEIL 01:41:02.39 155 58 facebook Diplôme
412 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F ENFANT SOLEIL 01:41:02.46 156 6 facebook Diplôme
413 Christian CAMPOT V3 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:41:02.70 257 16 facebook Diplôme
414 Patrick MORIN V3 M L'ENFANT SOLEIL 01:41:03.50 258 17 facebook Diplôme
415 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:41:03.54 259 18 facebook Diplôme
416 Francois DROUILLARD V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:41:05.23 260 103 facebook Diplôme
417 Olivier THILL V2 M L'ENFANT SOLEIL 01:41:05.83 261 53 facebook Diplôme
418 Christine COUTY V2 F 01:41:44.44 157 31 facebook Diplôme
419 Aude LEVENEZ V1 F 01:41:47.11 158 59 facebook Diplôme
420 Eric FOURGEAUD V2 M rapid's de la Boeme 01:42:19.29 262 54 facebook Diplôme
421 Eva PLYER V1 F 01:42:34.79 159 60 facebook Diplôme
422 Jenny GILARDIT SE F GILARDIT 01:42:36.90 160 59 facebook Diplôme
423 Corinne GROS V1 F 01:43:23.77 161 61 facebook Diplôme
424 Philippe ERMOGLIO V2 M SPIRIDON 01:44:01.50 263 55 facebook Diplôme
425 Anne BOURDEAU V2 F SCAPCHA 01:44:15.23 162 32 facebook Diplôme
426 Stephane PAILLOUX V1 M BRIE 01:44:51.30 264 104 facebook Diplôme
427 Peggy ADAM V1 F BRIE 01:44:51.69 163 62 facebook Diplôme
428 Francois TROLONGE V2 M SCAPCHA 01:45:14.23 265 56 facebook Diplôme
429 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:46:05.10 266 105 facebook Diplôme
430 Frederique LABRANDE V1 F OUIRUN TEAM ANGOULEME 01:46:05.22 164 63 facebook Diplôme
431 Sabine PANDELE V1 F AKRO BITUN 01:46:31.67 165 64 facebook Diplôme
432 Herve NICOT V2 M HKAN 01:46:43.59 267 57 facebook Diplôme
433 Stephane GRONDIN V1 M 0 01:46:43.63 268 106 facebook Diplôme
434 Jean Marc MICHEL SE M 0 01:46:43.64 269 78 facebook Diplôme
435 Benjamin MICHEL ES M 0 01:46:43.81 270 5 facebook Diplôme
436 Valerie DUGUY V2 F AKRO BITUN 01:46:55.75 166 33 facebook Diplôme
437 Francois BONNEAU V2 M 01:50:18.56 271 58 facebook Diplôme
438 Emilie BONNEAU SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:50:18.80 167 60 facebook Diplôme
439 Erika RIFFAUD V1 F CRYO 16 01:54:18.16 168 65 facebook Diplôme
440 Ludivine VERGNAUD SE F 01:54:19.02 169 61 facebook Diplôme
441 Magali CIRIER SE F 01:54:40.35 170 62 facebook Diplôme