Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V2 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:41:46.96 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Cedric REBEYROTTE SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:49:46.48 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Thierry PRATVIEL V2 M VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 01:51:26.04 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Romain LAMOUILLE SE M 01:52:48.21 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Yohan GORSSE SE M 02:01:17.85 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M ASGB 02:01:53.02 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD SE M 02:03:25.29 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Christophe VITIELLO V2 M 02:03:50.48 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Michael BALAYRE SE M PNA SARLAT 02:05:24.77 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Jérôme BURGUET V1 M 02:05:48.68 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Etienne GREFFE ES M 02:08:24.06 11 1 facebook facebook
12 François BURBAUD V3 M 02:09:40.33 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Loic LAPIERRE V1 M 02:13:18.39 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Pierre LIBREAU SE M 02:15:06.63 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Jerome MEYNIE V1 M 02:17:01.77 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Christian PASQUET V2 M 02:17:02.98 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin SCHNEBERGER SE M CAV 02:19:02.02 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 02:22:11.31 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Patrice BOYER V2 M COCC 02:22:11.52 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:23:54.09 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Fabrice JACQUIN V1 M 02:25:31.16 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Denis MOURIGAL V3 M SO HOUILLES 02:26:22.16 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Frederic CARDINAUD V1 M ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT-BRUNO 02:26:33.36 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Laurent FAYEMENDY SE M 02:26:48.88 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:27:10.17 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Blaise FONTANIEU V2 M LES FOULÉES D'ANGERVILLIERS 02:29:17.02 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Jerome VIAUD V1 M 02:29:52.10 27 8 facebook facebook
28 Olivier BRAUD V1 M 02:29:52.39 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Vincent CHAMBOULIVE V1 M 02:33:13.82 29 10 facebook facebook
30 Servane HEMON V1 F 02:33:28.31 1 1 facebook facebook
31 Bruno LAVAL V2 M 02:33:29.14 30 9 facebook facebook
32 Camille CROISE SE F 02:34:10.74 2 1 facebook facebook
33 Xavier LINGY V1 M 02:35:31.99 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:36:56.23 32 10 facebook facebook
35 Isabelle FAURE V2 F 02:39:55.97 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Michael MANCEAUX V1 M 02:45:51.18 33 12 facebook facebook
37 Gregory MOURET V1 M 02:47:05.16 34 13 facebook facebook
38 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:47:05.23 35 3 facebook facebook
39 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M C.O.C.C 03:20:06.05 36 14 facebook facebook