Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu BAYLE SE M 00:57:17.37 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INA PEROU 00:58:49.70 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Abubaker ALI SE M 00:58:49.80 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Gregory MERLET V1 M 01:00:43.69 4 1 facebook facebook
5 William LEVEQUE V1 M 24032 01:01:37.24 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:02:00.68 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:57.35 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:03:54.04 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Sylvain PAULY V1 M 01:04:08.03 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M CABelves 01:05:00.53 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:05:18.58 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Alexis CARBONNIERE ES M 01:05:44.02 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:05:45.29 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M CAP ATHLETISME PERIGUEUX 01:05:57.68 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:35.92 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1 M 01:07:24.59 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Thomas MORTEYROL V1 M 01:08:06.76 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Daniel PANDELÉ V2 M TEAM SIDER 01:08:09.63 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:08:18.66 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:08:23.34 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Thierry LATOUR V2 M non licencié 01:12:31.92 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Jean-Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:33.03 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Jean-marc NAILLON V2 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:14:14.67 23 3 facebook facebook
24 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:53.68 24 7 facebook facebook
25 Vincent LABRO SE M 01:16:21.13 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:16:23.18 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 01:16:55.92 2 2 facebook facebook
28 Jean jacques PICART V2 M CE Cordat 01:16:58.37 26 4 facebook facebook
29 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:17:27.60 27 8 facebook facebook
30 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:19:01.49 3 3 facebook facebook
31 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:19:01.76 28 9 facebook facebook
32 Frederic FOURNIER V1 M 01:19:22.94 29 10 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M LES ZACCROS 01:19:37.47 30 11 facebook facebook
34 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUE FIGNAC 01:20:44.23 31 1 facebook facebook
35 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:20:51.47 4 4 facebook facebook
36 Carol CHEVALLEY V1 F CA BELVES 01:21:15.32 5 1 facebook facebook
37 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M 01:21:44.32 32 4 facebook facebook
38 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:22:27.53 33 5 facebook facebook
39 Jean Paul TOURON V1 M 01:22:29.09 34 12 facebook facebook
40 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:23:09.77 35 5 facebook facebook
41 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:10.37 36 6 facebook facebook
42 Bernard TOURON V1 M 01:23:23.99 37 13 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas BOUTY V1 M 01:25:13.51 38 14 facebook facebook
44 Stephane GARGAUD V1 M 01:25:31.39 39 15 facebook facebook
45 Laurence LEROY V1 F 01:25:33.91 6 2 facebook facebook
46 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:24.28 7 1 facebook facebook
47 Vincent LAQUEYRERIE V1 M 01:27:30.77 40 16 facebook facebook
48 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:27:31.62 8 2 facebook facebook
49 David AUBERTIE V1 M 01:27:35.54 41 17 facebook facebook
50 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:28:11.79 9 3 facebook facebook
51 Gerald DUVALLET SE M 01:29:07.88 42 12 facebook facebook
52 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:31:26.68 43 2 facebook facebook
53 David FAUGERES V1 M CAILLES ET BLAIREAUX BELVES 01:31:27.54 44 18 facebook facebook
54 Florence VIGIER V1 F 01:32:15.53 10 4 facebook facebook
55 Marielle LACHAUD V1 F 01:32:33.86 11 5 facebook facebook
56 David ABELIN V1 M 01:33:53.08 45 19 facebook facebook
57 Hélène SARTRAN SE F 01:34:06.49 12 5 facebook facebook
58 Pierre LEROY V2 M 01:34:26.54 46 6 facebook facebook
59 Laurent ROUDES V1 M BOURRAN RANDO LOISIRS 01:34:36.85 47 20 facebook facebook
60 Sandie FIMBEL V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:34:46.94 13 6 facebook facebook
61 Christian SAUVANET V3 M NL 01:35:21.46 48 7 facebook facebook
62 Sophie DELTREUIL V1 F 01:37:53.54 14 7 facebook facebook
63 Sandrine MARTIN V1 F KM42 SAINT JUSTE LE MARTEL 01:37:53.63 15 8 facebook facebook
64 Laurence REY V2 F COURSE NATURE SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:38:01.13 16 3 facebook facebook
65 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 01:38:02.18 49 7 facebook facebook
66 Sophie NOELLET V1 F 01:38:38.91 17 9 facebook facebook
67 Hakim KHOLKHAL V2 M 01:38:39.14 50 8 facebook facebook
68 Elisabeth RUFFING V1 F 01:40:10.70 18 10 facebook facebook
69 Amandine DORCHIN LESCURE SE F 01:41:08.81 19 6 facebook facebook
70 Marie paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:41:16.31 20 4 facebook facebook
71 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:41:41.25 51 21 facebook facebook
72 Marie-Noelle LUPINACCI V1 F 01:41:41.42 21 11 facebook facebook
73 Catherine DE SOUSA V1 F CA BELVES 01:42:50.38 22 12 facebook facebook
74 Olivier PASQUET V1 M 01:43:17.73 52 22 facebook facebook
75 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:43:45.85 23 5 facebook facebook
76 Yannis LAFON V1 M 01:43:48.87 53 23 facebook facebook
77 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:44:02.42 24 1 facebook facebook
78 Sandrine CAMINADE SE F 01:45:12.30 25 7 facebook facebook
79 Stephanie OURMIERES V1 F 01:46:11.20 26 13 facebook facebook
80 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 01:47:24.66 54 13 facebook facebook
81 Olivier LABEZON V1 M 01:47:31.82 55 24 facebook facebook
82 Mélanie KOSKA V1 F 01:47:31.87 27 14 facebook facebook
83 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ETC 01:50:07.19 56 25 facebook facebook
84 Caroline ROYER V1 F 01:50:07.37 28 15 facebook facebook
85 Marie Pierre NAILLON V2 F 01:53:26.23 29 6 facebook facebook
86 Danielle BRUNETAUD V3 F 01:54:32.92 30 2 facebook facebook
87 Valerie EVRARD V2 F VTT DURAS LOISIRS 01:54:34.43 31 7 facebook facebook
88 LAURE LEUGE SE F 01:58:31.49 32 8 facebook facebook
89 Chantal VEYSSIERE V3 F 02:19:52.06 33 3 facebook facebook
90 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 02:27:11.81 57 9 facebook facebook