Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre PREVOST SE M CSL CHAMBERET 02:17:27.19 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thierry PRATVIEL V2 M 02:23:30.75 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M 02:25:53.58 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:31:57.64 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M 02:41:08.07 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:41:44.02 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:43:08.95 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Loic FEYDI SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:48:50.13 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Lionel GAILLOT V1 M 02:49:11.94 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:49:47.73 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean VIALLE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:53:33.08 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 02:55:08.41 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:55:24.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathieu BESOLI SE M ESCA SAINT-MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:59:18.01 13 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 02:59:26.33 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Nathalie MOREAU V2 F 03:01:25.99 2 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe FARGE V2 M 03:02:41.54 15 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Edouard FLAMENT SE M 03:06:23.39 16 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Laure DRECOURT SE F 03:10:33.28 3 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 03:15:15.28 17 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe MENARD V1 M 03:16:12.07 18 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Laure LE PICARD V2 F 03:17:01.07 4 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 03:17:49.06 19 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Karine GIMON V1 F 03:18:39.16 5 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:21:24.99 20 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Samuel DEBARD SE M 03:24:34.54 21 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 03:25:44.07 22 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric MORIN V1 M 03:53:04.96 23 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerome FONDECAVE V1 M 03:53:42.39 24 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F 03:58:51.43 6 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M 03:58:51.66 25 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Christiane HOSTOMME V4 F JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 04:02:10.14 7 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Patrick HERBOUX V3 M JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 04:02:10.48 26 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Marie-alix BRASSEM SE F 05:01:08.26 8 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Serge BRASSEM V3 M 05:01:09.52 27 3 facebook Diplôme