Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BESSE M0 M 01:41:41.30 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Valentin JOACHIM ES M 01:47:20.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gaylord ETIENNE M1 M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:49:22.48 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre BUFFARD SE M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:50:47.81 4 1 facebook facebook
5 David DUSSUTOUR M2 M CACC 01:56:10.80 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien BOYER M0 M 01:56:48.53 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Franck ROSSIN M3 M 01:57:56.93 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Antoine BONNIN M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:57:57.52 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Waldemar GACKA M1 M 01:59:45.35 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Mickael ESTAY M1 M 01:59:50.32 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Vincent PARIS M3 M ZEBLOCK 01:59:54.41 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Jeremie GOURARI M0 M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:59:58.58 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre FAUCHER SE M TEAM B3R 02:00:17.78 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Yoann PECOUT M1 M POM SY 02:00:45.39 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 02:07:20.78 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Julien LAPARRA SE M 02:08:08.90 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Olivier DUPUY M0 M 02:08:18.21 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Eric RAYMOND M2 M 02:08:48.72 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien LAFLEUR M1 M CE FROMARSAC 02:09:08.41 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Stephane SEGUY M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:09:49.32 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Cyril GOMEZ M2 M CO KM 42 ST JUTS LE MARTEL 02:10:00.84 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Florian TRAVERS SE M 02:10:41.15 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Clément LABORIE SE M 02:11:20.58 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Gaelle CARREAU M1 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:12:15.27 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Alexandre PICARD M0 M PYRENEES PASSION MONTAGNE 02:14:06.52 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Manon CHATENET ES F 02:14:07.00 2 1 facebook facebook
27 Gilles RAYMOND M1 M 02:14:38.92 25 6 facebook facebook
28 Alexandre GUEYBAUD M1 M 02:15:05.61 26 7 facebook facebook
29 Jean philippe REMY M3 M PASS 02:15:53.97 27 4 facebook facebook
30 Alexandre DUPONT M1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:16:40.68 28 8 facebook facebook
31 Jean-Jacques BARRY M4 M POM SY 02:17:10.70 29 1 facebook facebook
32 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 02:18:05.77 30 2 facebook facebook
33 Stephane PEROLLE M3 M 02:18:09.32 31 5 facebook facebook
34 Quentin ROUVELOU SE M 02:19:35.64 32 7 facebook facebook
35 Yannick DALBAVIE M1 M 02:19:37.42 33 9 facebook facebook
36 Amandine BOYER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:19:39.21 3 1 facebook facebook
37 John SICAIRE M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:19:41.57 34 6 facebook facebook
38 Rémi DENIAUD M2 M 02:20:05.88 35 5 facebook facebook
39 Xavier RAINAUD M0 M 02:21:20.09 36 6 facebook facebook
40 Max PHILIPPE ES M 02:21:24.59 37 2 facebook facebook
41 Benoit TAMISIER M0 M 02:21:28.32 38 7 facebook facebook
42 Aurélien SENNAVOINE M1 M 02:21:35.93 39 10 facebook facebook
43 Benoît LAGRANGE M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:21:41.87 40 11 facebook facebook
44 Gilles ARNAUD M4 M 02:22:18.50 41 3 facebook facebook
45 Benjamin ROUZAUD M1 M BAC 02:23:44.67 42 12 facebook facebook
46 Sebastien COCAULT M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:23:50.73 43 6 facebook facebook
47 Fred FOURNIER M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:24:21.26 44 7 facebook facebook
48 Sebastien LACHAUD M1 M AS PCD 02:24:49.42 45 13 facebook facebook
49 Jeremy DELRIEU M1 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:25:34.50 46 14 facebook facebook
50 Grégoire STERN SE M 02:26:52.45 47 8 facebook facebook
51 Vincent CHATENET M1 M 02:27:35.69 48 15 facebook facebook
52 Julien ESTRADE SE M 02:28:18.72 49 9 facebook facebook
53 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 02:29:19.36 50 8 facebook facebook
54 Olivier CABANNE M1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:29:26.27 51 16 facebook facebook
55 David DESPERQUES M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:29:27.79 52 17 facebook facebook
56 Sebastien BESSOULE M1 M 02:29:49.22 53 18 facebook facebook
57 Patrice BOYER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:30:08.39 54 7 facebook facebook
58 Marie PICHARD SE F LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 02:30:08.72 4 2 facebook facebook
59 Cedric GAUBERT SE M ES BLANQUEFORT 02:30:12.18 55 10 facebook facebook
60 Franck ABRIEU M3 M 02:30:49.95 56 8 facebook facebook
61 Fabrice ROUGIER M4 M CA PLASSAC 02:31:15.98 57 4 facebook facebook
62 Nicolas THALMANN M1 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:31:44.66 58 19 facebook facebook
63 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 02:32:17.73 59 1 facebook facebook
64 Jose-Manuel FERNANDES M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:32:54.96 60 9 facebook facebook
65 Johan MONZIE M2 M 02:33:33.39 61 9 facebook facebook
66 Matthieu KELLER M2 M 02:33:51.52 62 10 facebook facebook
67 Christian PASQUET M3 M 02:34:02.54 63 10 facebook facebook
68 Robin CHASSAGNE SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:34:38.11 64 11 facebook facebook
69 Jeremy BRUNETEAU M2 M TEAM THENON 02:34:56.12 65 11 facebook facebook
70 ROMAIN CLAVEILLE M0 M 02:34:59.79 66 8 facebook facebook
71 Alexis TURLIN SE M 02:35:32.38 67 12 facebook facebook
72 Nicolas DAMM M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:35:41.32 68 20 facebook facebook
73 Mathieu DELHIAT M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:35:41.48 69 21 facebook facebook
74 Clément COUSIN SE M 02:35:55.62 70 13 facebook facebook
75 Ludovic KULIS M1 M 02:35:57.19 71 22 facebook facebook
76 Thomas HEM M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:36:25.19 72 11 facebook facebook
77 Lionel DELSAUX M4 M ES BLANQUEFORT 02:36:58.87 73 5 facebook facebook
78 Vincent FAUCHER SE M 02:37:29.79 74 14 facebook facebook
79 Baptiste KREMPP M0 M 02:37:51.96 75 9 facebook facebook
80 Guillaume CHABAUDIE M0 M 02:38:03.20 76 10 facebook facebook
81 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:38:09.70 77 23 facebook facebook
82 Sybille BESSEDE M1 F 02:38:22.73 5 2 facebook facebook
83 Loic DEPOUTRE M1 M 02:38:23.00 78 24 facebook facebook
84 Corentin MERILHOU ES M SAINT YREIX TRIATHLON 02:38:55.68 79 3 facebook facebook
85 Florian GONZALES M0 M 02:39:07.72 80 11 facebook facebook
86 Gaetan LAMOTHE M1 M ETC 02:39:11.56 81 25 facebook facebook
87 Stéphane BIGOTTE M2 M ASPR RUNNING 02:39:29.47 82 12 facebook facebook
88 Héloise DELANNE M2 F SAINT ASTIER 02:39:54.10 6 1 facebook facebook
89 Patrice VALADE M3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 02:39:59.48 83 12 facebook facebook
90 Anthony PEDERGNANA SE M 02:40:39.62 84 15 facebook facebook
91 Franck JOUANEL M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:40:57.92 85 26 facebook facebook
92 Yohann VAN VLAENDEREN M1 M 02:42:00.14 86 27 facebook facebook
93 Patrick TALLET M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:42:32.85 87 6 facebook facebook
94 Mathieu CROUZAL M1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 02:42:47.57 88 28 facebook facebook
95 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON M2 M 02:44:14.90 89 13 facebook facebook
96 Karim VIDEAU M1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 02:44:15.23 90 29 facebook facebook
97 Samuel THOMAS M1 M 02:44:45.34 91 30 facebook facebook
98 Nicolas JEAN M1 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:44:50.38 92 31 facebook facebook
99 Regis BOUCHER M3 M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:45:01.33 93 13 facebook facebook
100 Ludovic PORTERIE M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:45:18.12 94 14 facebook facebook
101 Hervé SIRIEIX M1 M 02:46:18.71 95 32 facebook facebook
102 Max MAURIN M0 M 02:46:44.76 96 12 facebook facebook
103 Laure DRECOURT M0 F 02:47:10.38 7 1 facebook facebook
104 Céline BAGUET M0 F 02:48:14.49 8 2 facebook facebook
105 Greg BAGUET SE M 02:48:15.09 97 16 facebook facebook
106 Fabien DECLERCQ M5 M 02:48:37.49 98 1 facebook facebook
107 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 02:48:46.03 99 13 facebook facebook
108 Julien EYRAGNE SE M ASSIS SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 02:48:46.31 100 17 facebook facebook
109 Annabelle GEORGES M2 F 02:48:59.76 9 2 facebook facebook
110 Stéphane ADELINE M2 M 02:49:52.55 101 14 facebook facebook
111 Philippe ARNAL M3 M 02:50:30.82 102 15 facebook facebook
112 Gilles REDON M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:50:39.08 103 15 facebook facebook
113 Simon BUYTAERT M0 M COURAPIEDS 02:50:46.18 104 14 facebook facebook
114 Stéphane SABAS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 02:51:02.80 105 16 facebook facebook
115 Cyril CARBONEL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHAPELOIS 02:51:41.98 106 33 facebook facebook
116 Benoit VIAUD M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHAPELOIS 02:51:42.52 107 17 facebook facebook
117 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 02:52:09.20 10 3 facebook facebook
118 Cyril LAVAUD M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:52:11.58 108 16 facebook facebook
119 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:52:46.59 109 1 facebook facebook
120 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 02:53:39.19 110 17 facebook facebook
121 Mathieu DOUTHE SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:53:58.41 111 18 facebook facebook
122 Philippe DIOT M4 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:54:45.01 112 7 facebook facebook
123 Thierry MERLET M4 M MDF24 02:57:29.22 113 8 facebook facebook
124 Elodie LABORIEUX M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:58:37.21 11 4 facebook facebook
125 Emilie DELRIEU M1 F PBAC 02:58:38.73 12 3 facebook facebook
126 Fabienne HOUSSEMAND M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:58:38.75 13 1 facebook facebook
127 Thibault LAPEYRE M0 M PBAC 02:58:39.18 114 15 facebook facebook
128 Terry SIMON SE M MEDOC OF COURSE 02:59:26.70 115 19 facebook facebook
129 Sandrine FAUGERE M1 F 03:01:07.57 14 4 facebook facebook
130 Thierry BEAUDET M5 M 03:01:08.62 116 2 facebook facebook
131 Patricia BEYLIER M1 F couzeix running club 03:01:21.00 15 5 facebook facebook
132 Alexandre GRAVILLON M1 M 03:01:23.05 117 34 facebook facebook
133 Hakim KHOLKHAL M3 M TEAM THENON 03:04:38.25 118 18 facebook facebook
134 Sylvain GASPARO M1 M 03:04:38.50 119 35 facebook facebook
135 Marie-france RABAS M5 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:04:55.68 16 1 facebook facebook
136 JEAN SAUTRON M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:04:56.43 120 2 facebook facebook
137 Julie PERU M0 F HAPPY RUNNERS 03:05:24.68 17 5 facebook facebook
138 Antoine MORISSEAU M3 M 03:06:31.18 121 19 facebook facebook
139 Philippe MARTIN M3 M ES BLANQUEFORT 03:06:37.04 122 20 facebook facebook
140 Patrice RIBEYRE M3 M 03:08:40.23 123 21 facebook facebook
141 Arnaud LEMOINE M2 M 03:09:16.92 124 18 facebook facebook
142 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 03:09:18.11 125 19 facebook facebook
143 Loane RIVET M2 F AUSTRACHIEN ET SON BERGER 03:10:01.23 18 3 facebook facebook
144 Benoit BARBAREAU M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:10:01.77 126 9 facebook facebook
145 Sandrine GABORY M3 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 03:13:19.35 19 2 facebook facebook
146 Carole RELLAND M5 F COURIR A AUDENGE 03:13:20.71 20 2 facebook facebook
147 Hervé MORILLON M3 M RAID?N TRAIL 03:14:48.98 127 22 facebook facebook
148 Christophe TINELLI SE M 03:17:14.46 128 20 facebook facebook
149 Bernard DELAGE M5 M 03:17:57.57 129 3 facebook facebook
150 Christophe DURANDET M4 M ES BLANQUEFORT 03:21:52.02 130 10 facebook facebook
151 Christelle DESCLAVELIERES M0 F ES BLANQUEFORT 03:21:52.07 21 6 facebook facebook
152 Oriane CASTAING SE F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 03:23:55.92 22 3 facebook facebook
153 WILFRID BROSSIER M1 M ESPACE RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 03:23:56.60 131 36 facebook facebook
154 Francois LEBRUN M7 M ES BLANQUEFORT 03:30:53.19 132 2 facebook facebook
155 Claude BOST M8 M PERIGORD EAUX VIVES 03:30:53.21 133 1 facebook facebook
156 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 03:31:42.33 23 1 facebook facebook
157 Emma MARTELLON SE F ASL TRIATHLON 03:32:19.73 24 4 facebook facebook
158 Pierre DUGRAND SE M 03:32:20.10 134 21 facebook facebook
159 Emmanuel MARTELLON M3 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 03:32:21.21 135 23 facebook facebook
160 Beatrice LAURENT M4 F ES BLANQUEFORT 03:32:48.62 25 2 facebook facebook
161 Auriane DARLAVOY SE F 03:33:22.72 26 5 facebook facebook
162 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 03:35:58.61 136 3 facebook facebook
163 Claude DELMAIL M4 M ES BLANQUEFORT 03:41:52.64 137 11 facebook facebook
164 Beatrice LAMAISON M4 F 03:43:19.31 27 3 facebook facebook
165 Marie-noelle PESTANA M4 F AGORA X 03:45:39.64 28 4 facebook facebook
166 Philippe FELBER M5 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 03:50:39.59 138 4 facebook facebook
167 Nicolas TRICHET M3 M 04:10:57.34 139 24 facebook facebook
168 Théo SCHMITT M5 M S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 04:41:26.96 140 5 facebook facebook