Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas DUBOST SE M 01:59:14.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 02:00:57.77 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jean-baptiste TROUVE SE M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 02:02:58.64 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:25.88 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Anthony GIBAUD SE M 02:13:04.46 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérémy DANIEL SE M AUCUN 02:19:11.38 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 02:20:38.40 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien BEGUIER SE M 02:21:09.72 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean-Luc BRUN V2 M 02:22:52.11 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien JOUANIKO SE M 02:25:27.13 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:25:47.58 11 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Damien TETE SE M 02:25:52.38 12 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Thibaud MOTTET V M 02:25:56.20 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Alan CARO SE M 02:26:02.57 14 11 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 02:26:37.00 15 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 02:27:00.06 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:27:02.84 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Hocine SAKER V1 M 02:27:23.49 18 13 facebook Diplôme
19 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 02:27:25.39 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Gabriel CONTRAIRES V1 M 02:27:33.12 20 14 facebook Diplôme
21 William LOTIGIE SE M 02:28:08.14 21 15 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 02:29:15.11 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien POLITO SE M 02:33:05.87 23 16 facebook Diplôme
24 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:33:41.83 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Vincent MOLL SE M 02:34:06.61 25 17 facebook Diplôme
26 Rémi CAMBLONG SE M 02:34:09.38 26 18 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 02:35:22.28 27 19 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent LESPES SE M NL 33 02:35:39.15 28 20 facebook Diplôme
29 Benjamin LOUBRIE SE M 02:37:02.56 29 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 02:37:35.82 30 22 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane CHAGNON V1 M 02:38:22.89 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 CEDRIC LAPOUGE SE M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 02:38:24.02 32 23 facebook Diplôme
33 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 02:39:33.56 33 24 facebook Diplôme
34 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 02:39:36.44 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:40:25.77 35 25 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe MELIER V2 M TONNELLERIE LOUREIRO 02:40:50.55 36 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Cédric BIROT SE M 02:43:02.22 37 26 facebook Diplôme
38 Benjamin MILLIA V1 M 02:43:51.19 38 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérome GERDIL V1 M 02:43:59.64 39 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Arnaud MANOEUVRE SE M 02:44:31.51 40 27 facebook Diplôme
41 Augustin DE CHASSY SE M NL 24 02:44:39.70 41 28 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 02:44:41.56 42 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:44:54.00 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Florian RIDEAU SE M NL33 02:45:29.16 44 29 facebook Diplôme
45 Rémi TILLEMAN SE M NL24 02:45:53.05 45 30 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe DEFFARGES V1 M NL 24 02:46:00.43 46 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Gautier HIS SE M 02:46:03.69 47 31 facebook Diplôme
48 Dominique PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:48:13.98 48 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Quentin LE VAN JU M 02:49:23.50 49 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 02:49:45.91 50 32 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 02:49:47.63 51 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Hervé JUILLET V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:50:01.05 52 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 02:50:20.04 53 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Christophe HARDY SE M 02:50:25.19 54 33 facebook Diplôme
55 Eric AUBLANC SE M 02:50:25.69 55 34 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien BUISSON SE M NL24 02:50:48.15 56 35 facebook Diplôme
57 Cédric LACOURTABLAISE V1 M 02:50:49.08 57 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Thibault DELATTRE SE M 02:51:13.46 58 36 facebook Diplôme
59 Angélique CHETANEAU SE F 02:51:33.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Laëtitia SCHULER SE F 02:52:09.54 2 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent URBAN V1 M 02:52:11.59 59 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 02:53:39.17 60 37 facebook Diplôme
63 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 02:54:15.80 61 1 facebook Diplôme
64 CHAMBARD SE M - 02:54:24.62 62 38 facebook Diplôme
65 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:55:07.66 63 39 facebook Diplôme
66 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 02:55:35.78 64 40 facebook Diplôme
67 Lucas CESBRON SE M 02:55:55.97 65 41 facebook Diplôme
68 David CHARRIER SE M 02:55:57.39 66 42 facebook Diplôme
69 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:55:59.21 67 15 facebook Diplôme
70 Héloise DELANNE V1 F 02:56:44.47 3 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Benjamin EXPERT SE M 02:57:15.32 68 43 facebook Diplôme
72 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 02:57:16.75 69 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Grégory DUBLANC SE M 02:57:45.30 70 44 facebook Diplôme
74 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 02:58:01.53 71 17 facebook Diplôme
75 Mathieu MOREAU SE M LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 02:58:02.35 72 45 facebook Diplôme
76 Martial MOLINIER SE M 02:58:04.80 73 46 facebook Diplôme
77 Bruno PILLAUD SE M 02:58:09.02 74 47 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 02:58:21.10 75 18 facebook Diplôme
79 Christophe GIRARD V1 M 02:58:23.21 76 19 facebook Diplôme
80 Thierry CASSEGRAIN V2 M 02:58:36.78 77 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurent HERROU V1 M 02:58:38.91 78 20 facebook Diplôme
82 Patrick PAULAIS V2 M 02:59:09.72 79 9 facebook Diplôme
83 COLIN SE M - 02:59:12.94 80 48 facebook Diplôme
84 Sébastien LANOE V1 M 02:59:18.22 81 21 facebook Diplôme
85 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:59:55.38 82 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Nathan GUILLEN SE M 02:59:56.52 83 49 facebook Diplôme
87 Vincent HOFFER SE M 03:00:55.40 84 50 facebook Diplôme
88 David DELMARES SE M 03:01:16.31 85 51 facebook Diplôme
89 Sandra CHETANEAU FUSELIER SE F 03:01:23.49 4 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Benjamin DUPUY SE M 03:02:15.28 86 52 facebook Diplôme
91 Chloé BAILLET SE F 03:02:53.34 5 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Eric POEYDOMENGE V1 M 03:02:54.23 87 22 facebook Diplôme
93 Guillaume PLANCHAIS SE M 03:03:08.86 88 53 facebook Diplôme
94 Jacques ALIBERT V1 M 03:03:09.18 89 23 facebook Diplôme
95 Emmanuel IBORRA V1 M NL24 03:03:56.09 90 24 facebook Diplôme
96 Matthieu GRENIER SE M 03:04:40.59 91 54 facebook Diplôme
97 Vincent PFEIFFER SE M 03:06:05.12 92 55 facebook Diplôme
98 Philippe MORINAUD V2 M 03:06:53.42 93 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Stéphane CHAPIRON V2 M 03:07:20.77 94 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 03:07:25.51 6 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 03:07:27.14 95 56 facebook Diplôme
102 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 03:08:02.67 96 57 facebook Diplôme
103 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 03:08:02.85 97 25 facebook Diplôme
104 Frédéric NAUD SE M 03:08:04.73 98 58 facebook Diplôme
105 Olivier BRIGNOLI SE M 03:08:23.24 99 59 facebook Diplôme
106 Nicolas SIBLOT V1 M 03:08:24.90 100 26 facebook Diplôme
107 Sylvain BLANCHET V1 M NL 16 03:08:28.52 101 27 facebook Diplôme
108 Xavier LHOMEDET V1 M 03:08:33.63 102 28 facebook Diplôme
109 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F 03:08:42.37 7 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:08:43.57 103 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Fabrice JACQUIN SE M NL33 03:08:58.86 104 60 facebook Diplôme
112 Patrice DALESME SE M 03:09:12.77 105 61 facebook Diplôme
113 Emmanuel TATRY SE M 03:09:16.12 106 62 facebook Diplôme
114 Ugo VIDOU SE M 03:09:17.49 107 63 facebook Diplôme
115 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 03:09:24.02 108 29 facebook Diplôme
116 Batiste MASSÉ SE M 03:09:41.69 109 64 facebook Diplôme
117 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 03:10:46.06 110 65 facebook Diplôme
118 Thierry GEYER V1 M 03:10:47.08 111 30 facebook Diplôme
119 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 03:11:00.26 112 66 facebook Diplôme
120 Amélie SIMONNET SE F 03:11:11.79 8 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Teddy SALAMANCA SE M 03:11:12.25 113 67 facebook Diplôme
122 Cyril CHARREYRON V1 M 03:11:59.91 114 31 facebook Diplôme
123 GLEIZES SE F - 03:12:01.17 9 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:13:23.65 10 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Florian MAZAUX ES M 03:13:28.39 115 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:13:38.60 11 1 facebook Diplôme
127 Marc DUVERNEUIL V1 M 03:13:57.92 116 32 facebook Diplôme
128 Benjamin CAVALLI SE M 03:14:01.52 117 68 facebook Diplôme
129 Stéphane CAPDEVIELLE V2 M 03:14:20.58 118 14 facebook Diplôme
130 Christophe LAGROLLET V1 M 03:14:21.60 119 33 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 03:14:30.18 120 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Aurélien LACROIX SE M 03:14:41.61 121 69 facebook Diplôme
133 Charlotte GERY SE F 03:14:41.67 12 9 facebook Diplôme
134 Jeremy KRAMP SE M 03:14:42.87 122 70 facebook Diplôme
135 Arnaud GRISEY V1 M 03:14:45.32 123 34 facebook Diplôme
136 Emmanuel REBER V1 M 03:14:45.90 124 35 facebook Diplôme
137 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:15:11.34 13 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:15:11.46 14 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Nicolas DANDRE SE M 03:15:29.13 125 71 facebook Diplôme
140 Julien GUILLAUMEAU SE M 03:16:09.13 126 72 facebook Diplôme
141 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:16:43.12 127 73 facebook Diplôme
142 Olivier BONNET V2 M 03:16:49.05 128 16 facebook Diplôme
143 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 03:17:25.55 129 74 facebook Diplôme
144 Dimitri MADELAINE SE M 03:18:32.04 130 75 facebook Diplôme
145 Sebastien BENNE V1 M NL 47 03:19:01.69 131 36 facebook Diplôme
146 Thierry DELSAUX VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:19:03.64 132 17 facebook Diplôme
147 Jérémy MOURGUES SE M 03:19:05.33 133 76 facebook Diplôme
148 Willy LUDURCZAK SE M 03:20:00.21 134 77 facebook Diplôme
149 Wenceslas LACROIX V1 M 03:20:12.86 135 37 facebook Diplôme
150 Pascal MAUDET V1 M 03:20:14.47 136 38 facebook Diplôme
151 Lucile BOUILLET SE F 03:20:25.36 15 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Jacky PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:20:27.18 137 18 facebook Diplôme
153 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 03:21:17.06 138 1 facebook Diplôme
154 Michael LAURET V1 M NL24 03:21:18.19 139 39 facebook Diplôme
155 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:21:20.14 140 40 facebook Diplôme
156 Sandrine DEBERT V1 F 03:21:53.91 16 4 facebook Diplôme
157 Isabelle CASSEGRAIN V2 F 03:22:53.23 17 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Stephane BEL V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:23:10.22 141 41 facebook Diplôme
159 Nicolas MONTAGUT SE M 03:23:42.85 142 78 facebook Diplôme
160 Hajatiana RAHARIJAO SE M LES COMPAGNONS DU DEVOIR 03:24:20.74 143 79 facebook Diplôme
161 Cédric BACCHETTA V1 M 03:24:35.06 144 42 facebook Diplôme
162 Teddy BODIN SE M 03:24:40.37 145 80 facebook Diplôme
163 Corinne MIOT V2 F 03:24:46.64 18 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Xavier FAURE V1 M 03:25:21.10 146 43 facebook Diplôme
165 Marc FROSZTEGA V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:25:57.29 147 19 facebook Diplôme
166 Bertrand EYMERY V2 M TEAM CITROEN 03:25:57.44 148 20 facebook Diplôme
167 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 03:26:10.30 149 81 facebook Diplôme
168 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 03:26:10.34 150 44 facebook Diplôme
169 Eric PAULAIS V2 M 03:27:05.26 151 21 facebook Diplôme
170 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:27:25.95 152 22 facebook Diplôme
171 Celine KOWAL SE F NL 24 03:27:36.19 19 11 facebook Diplôme
172 Marjorie E SOUSA V1 F 03:27:37.78 20 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 03:28:13.66 153 45 facebook Diplôme
174 Clément CHATELIER SE M 03:29:22.47 154 82 facebook Diplôme
175 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 03:29:43.21 155 2 facebook Diplôme
176 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:30:05.15 21 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Jean-Michel MALLARD V2 M 03:30:30.10 156 23 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Marc JARRY V1 M 03:30:44.19 157 46 facebook Diplôme
179 Olivier TOULAT V1 M 03:31:21.01 158 47 facebook Diplôme
180 Pierre Alexandre VULIN V1 M 03:31:21.20 159 48 facebook Diplôme
181 Raphaël SERRA SE M 03:31:29.26 160 83 facebook Diplôme
182 Luigi SERRA V3 M 03:31:29.63 161 3 facebook Diplôme
183 Alexandre MADELAINE SE M 03:31:37.33 162 84 facebook Diplôme
184 Claude COEUR V1 M 03:31:37.36 163 49 facebook Diplôme
185 Benoit LE GAL V1 M 03:31:39.30 164 50 facebook Diplôme
186 Frédéric VIVIER V1 M 03:31:39.38 165 51 facebook Diplôme
187 Pascal LEMEILLEUR V2 M 03:31:51.28 166 24 facebook Diplôme
188 Stéphane ABERNE V1 M 03:32:35.51 167 52 facebook Diplôme
189 Stéphane MILLARDET V1 M 03:32:36.39 168 53 facebook Diplôme
190 Pierre-Alexandre CHARBONNEAU SE M NL24 03:32:42.15 169 85 facebook Diplôme
191 Olivier CAILLE SE M 03:32:47.54 170 86 facebook Diplôme
192 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 03:34:34.86 171 2 facebook Diplôme
193 Alex PELEGRIN JU M NL24 03:34:36.41 172 3 facebook Diplôme
194 Audrey FREGNAC SE F 03:36:13.92 22 12 facebook Diplôme
195 Irwin CALIO SE M 03:36:14.24 173 87 facebook Diplôme
196 Mathieu ALLARD SE M TEAM 16 03:36:59.36 174 88 facebook Diplôme
197 Romain MACÉ SE M NL 24 03:37:18.70 175 89 facebook Diplôme
198 François JOUSSAIN SE M 03:37:20.27 176 90 facebook Diplôme
199 Nicolas MONNIER SE M 03:37:21.95 177 91 facebook Diplôme
200 Sébastien FARGEOT SE M 03:37:52.92 178 92 facebook Diplôme
201 David BARBIER V1 M 03:37:53.28 179 54 facebook Diplôme
202 Simon GARRIGUE SE M NL33 03:41:50.47 180 93 facebook Diplôme
203 Daniel ROY V2 M 03:42:18.74 181 25 facebook Diplôme
204 Laurent BENOIST V1 M 03:42:20.21 182 55 facebook Diplôme
205 Sophie RICHARD V1 F 03:43:31.96 23 6 facebook Diplôme
206 Cécile SAVIN SE F 03:43:33.04 24 13 facebook Diplôme
207 Hélène GENTILHOMME V2 F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 03:45:01.23 25 6 facebook Diplôme
208 Virginie PAITRAUD SE F 03:45:31.87 26 14 facebook Diplôme
209 Frédéric JONQUET V1 M 03:45:31.91 183 56 facebook Diplôme
210 Cedric MANGIN SE M NL33 03:46:08.96 184 94 facebook Diplôme
211 Jonathan LASKOWSKI SE M 03:46:10.24 185 95 facebook Diplôme
212 Nathan CHAPDEVILLE DASVIT JU M 03:49:59.40 186 4 facebook Diplôme
213 Veronique DASVIT V2 F DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 03:50:01.26 27 7 facebook Diplôme
214 Eric AUBIN V2 M 03:50:22.57 187 26 facebook Diplôme
215 Laurent LAVIGNETTE V2 M 03:50:22.59 188 27 facebook Diplôme
216 Pascal OSES V2 M 03:50:22.61 189 28 facebook Diplôme
217 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 03:50:22.77 190 57 facebook Diplôme
218 Olivier FAVARD V1 M 03:50:22.89 191 58 facebook Diplôme
219 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:50:29.74 192 4 facebook Diplôme
220 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 03:50:31.60 193 59 facebook Diplôme
221 Maxime CALVEZ SE M 03:51:48.42 194 96 facebook Diplôme
222 Mickael DORCHIN V1 M 03:52:25.72 195 60 facebook Diplôme
223 Martial DEBRUYNE V1 M 03:54:18.49 196 61 facebook Diplôme
224 Eric DUPREUILH V1 M 03:57:58.81 197 62 facebook Diplôme
225 Pascal PAILLER V2 M 03:59:01.05 198 29 facebook Diplôme
226 Béatrice BENET V1 F 03:59:01.24 28 7 facebook Diplôme
227 Michel MONDOUX V1 M 04:14:12.02 199 63 facebook Diplôme
228 Frédéric PRYSIANIUK V2 M 04:14:14.91 200 30 facebook Diplôme
229 Catherine VERGONNIER V2 F 04:24:33.61 29 8 facebook Diplôme
230 Frédéric ESTEVE V3 M 04:24:33.91 201 5 facebook Diplôme
231 Camille JOURDAIN SE F 04:27:11.82 30 15 facebook Diplôme
232 Edouard POIREL SE M 04:27:11.87 202 97 facebook Diplôme
233 Julien GIRAUD SE M 04:32:23.36 203 98 facebook Diplôme
234 Aude BONNET SE F NL 24 04:53:00.00 31 16 facebook Diplôme
235 Célia CHAPELOU SE F L'EQUI DE TRA. 04:53:00.00 32 17 facebook Diplôme
236 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 04:57:17.11 204 64 facebook Diplôme
237 Yannick PERATI V3 M 04:59:39.53 205 6 facebook Diplôme
238 Joëlle GIRAUD V1 F 04:59:49.05 33 8 facebook Diplôme