Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:40:00.85 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:44:01.58 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:45:27.41 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 01:47:45.87 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Lilian LIMOUSIN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:47:51.12 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:48:57.96 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:38.71 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Romain LAMOUILLE SE M 01:50:17.27 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Cyril CABOCHE V1 M 01:50:30.38 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas AUTIER SE M RAIDOC 01:52:13.16 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Cheuch CHEVALIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:52:50.96 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Philippe LE BACCON V1 M HSA 01:52:58.82 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Florent PETIT SE M 01:53:21.88 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Cedric SANSREFUS SE M 01:54:47.61 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 01:54:48.92 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:53.80 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:54.78 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:55:58.61 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:58.11 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Thierry NIVOGEIN V1 M NL17 01:57:12.11 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Benjamin DELAPORTE SE M 01:57:23.69 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:57:33.85 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:59:37.37 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:59:39.12 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Sébastien CALMET SE M NL24 01:59:46.43 25 14 facebook facebook
26 Sebastien CAMPANER SE M LES DEJANTES DU COTEAUX 02:00:28.61 26 15 facebook facebook
27 Didier MERERAUD V1 M 02:01:02.56 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Bruno PRUGNARD V1 M 02:01:16.43 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Jacky HECKMANN V2 M EFSR REIMS 02:02:28.24 29 3 facebook facebook
30 NICOLAS GOUDOUD SE M 02:02:43.28 30 16 facebook facebook
31 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 02:03:21.61 31 17 facebook facebook
32 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 02:03:28.92 32 11 facebook facebook
33 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:29.25 33 12 facebook facebook
34 Frederic LABORDE V1 M COURIR A AUDENGE 02:04:11.09 34 18 facebook facebook
35 Thomas MERILLIER SE M 02:04:21.91 35 19 facebook facebook
36 Julien SEIGNEURIN SE M 02:05:51.69 36 20 facebook facebook
37 David GRISET V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:06:14.74 37 13 facebook facebook
38 Yannick LEFRAIS V1 M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:06:23.70 38 14 facebook facebook
39 Pierre-olivier STOLTZ SE M Bruges Respire... 02:06:24.90 39 21 facebook facebook
40 Lionel COURJAUD V3 M 100 BORNARDS 16 02:06:39.75 40 2 facebook facebook
41 Bruno LAVERGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:06:59.59 41 15 facebook facebook
42 Ludovic VANDEUYUERE SE M NL33 02:07:03.96 42 22 facebook facebook
43 Carl LACAUD V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:09.20 43 16 facebook facebook
44 Emmanuel RUET V1 M AP ARSAC 02:07:11.17 44 17 facebook facebook
45 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 02:07:12.26 45 23 facebook facebook
46 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:07:46.55 46 4 facebook facebook
47 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 02:07:57.25 47 5 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume ARNAUD SE M NL24 02:08:19.41 48 24 facebook facebook
49 Jean François DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:08:21.59 49 6 facebook facebook
50 Guillaume PIGEARD DE GURBERT V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:08:26.07 50 18 facebook facebook
51 Christophe CHALARD V1 M 02:08:46.92 51 19 facebook facebook
52 Lionel DESENEUX V1 M NL24 02:10:02.05 52 20 facebook facebook
53 Benoit MERLET SE M RAID'OC24 02:10:41.91 53 25 facebook facebook
54 Sylvain HEMERY V1 M NL24 02:11:16.97 54 26 facebook facebook
55 Dimitri BASSET SE M 02:12:28.29 55 27 facebook facebook
56 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:12:38.12 56 7 facebook facebook
57 Romain MACÉ SE M NL 24 02:13:41.71 57 28 facebook facebook
58 vincent LAROCHE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:14:43.32 58 29 facebook facebook
59 Marc MORANCE SE M 02:16:11.78 59 30 facebook facebook
60 Stephane BERRIOT V1 M 02:18:46.32 60 21 facebook facebook
61 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:20:19.04 61 22 facebook facebook
62 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:24:24.22 62 23 facebook facebook
63 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 02:24:45.08 63 31 facebook facebook
64 Julien ROUBY SE M RAID'OC 24 02:25:46.13 64 32 facebook facebook
65 Mathieu BOIRET SE M 02:26:17.70 65 33 facebook facebook
66 Timothée VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:26:18.02 66 34 facebook facebook
67 Baptiste BOUTIN SE M 02:26:18.35 67 35 facebook facebook
68 Christophe MONTAGNANA V1 M 02:27:00.29 68 24 facebook facebook
69 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 02:27:10.88 69 36 facebook facebook
70 Sébastien PICHELIN SE M NL16 02:27:12.09 70 37 facebook facebook
71 Benoît VERGNAUD V1 M 02:27:44.75 71 38 facebook facebook
72 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:28:32.92 72 39 facebook facebook
73 Florent BONELLO SE M 02:28:52.68 73 40 facebook facebook
74 Murielle DEGUILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:29:14.09 1 1 facebook facebook
75 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:29:20.86 74 41 facebook facebook
76 Eric GAFFET V1 M ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 02:29:40.74 75 25 facebook facebook
77 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 02:29:42.81 76 26 facebook facebook
78 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 02:29:52.86 77 27 facebook facebook
79 François CHEYROU V1 M 02:29:54.82 78 42 facebook facebook
80 Michel BEDU V1 M 02:29:58.32 79 28 facebook facebook
81 Anne-Laure RABIER SE F LOS ASTIAUS 02:30:19.51 2 1 facebook facebook
82 Pierre CHASTANET V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:30:20.82 80 8 facebook facebook
83 Philippe LESCURE V1 M 02:30:21.60 81 29 facebook facebook
84 Benjamin MILLIA V1 M 02:30:24.32 82 30 facebook facebook
85 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:30:32.84 83 31 facebook facebook
86 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:30:37.86 84 9 facebook facebook
87 Didier ROLET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:31:10.83 85 32 facebook facebook
88 Frederic LAGRANGE V1 M 02:31:17.06 86 33 facebook facebook
89 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:31:23.94 87 43 facebook facebook
90 Jean emmanuel CHAMPEIX V2 M BAC 02:31:28.95 88 10 facebook facebook
91 Olivier LAZAILLE SE M 02:31:47.09 89 44 facebook facebook
92 Alexandre CAMBON V1 M 02:32:22.15 90 34 facebook facebook
93 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:32:35.15 3 1 facebook facebook
94 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 02:33:29.65 91 35 facebook facebook
95 Pascal BREUIL V1 M NL24 02:33:43.08 92 36 facebook facebook
96 Marie-laure CARRE V1 F 02:33:56.18 4 1 facebook facebook
97 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 02:34:29.16 5 2 facebook facebook
98 Kévin COLIAUX SE M 02:34:30.91 93 45 facebook facebook
99 Eric REPPERT V1 M 02:34:33.20 94 37 facebook facebook
100 Emmanuel ROBIN V1 M NL24 02:34:35.06 95 38 facebook facebook
101 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:34:38.88 96 39 facebook facebook
102 Vincent MOLL SE M 02:34:44.89 97 46 facebook facebook
103 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:34:55.60 98 40 facebook facebook
104 Patrick LIZOT V1 M 02:35:00.51 99 41 facebook facebook
105 Sabrina SERMADIRAS SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:35:02.70 6 2 facebook facebook
106 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:35:44.85 100 11 facebook facebook
107 Nicolas LAPARRE SE M AL VTT ST ASTIER 02:35:54.68 101 47 facebook facebook
108 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 02:36:05.61 102 12 facebook facebook
109 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US Talence 02:36:13.47 7 3 facebook facebook
110 Thierry LUSSEAU V2 M ADRENALINE33 02:36:18.28 103 42 facebook facebook
111 Olivier GODET SE M 02:36:19.27 104 48 facebook facebook
112 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:36:59.24 8 3 facebook facebook
113 Jean luc VALLIER V4 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:37:01.09 105 1 facebook facebook
114 Cyril ALLEGRIER SE M 02:37:42.48 106 49 facebook facebook
115 Alex JOBARD SE M 02:37:42.92 107 50 facebook facebook
116 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 02:37:47.18 108 43 facebook facebook
117 Alexandre SACHOT SE M 02:37:48.17 109 51 facebook facebook
118 Apolline BENOIST ES F SAGC TRIATHLON 02:37:49.59 9 1 facebook facebook
119 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:38:08.59 110 13 facebook facebook
120 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 02:38:51.52 111 52 facebook facebook
121 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 02:38:52.83 112 44 facebook facebook
122 Hubert DRUOT V1 M AOL BERGERAC 02:38:56.20 113 45 facebook facebook
123 Pascal VEYNAT V2 M 02:39:17.72 114 14 facebook facebook
124 Frederic CHADOURNE V1 M NL24 02:39:21.00 115 46 facebook facebook
125 Veronique COLIN V1 F 02:39:46.88 10 4 facebook facebook
126 Colin FRANCK V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:47.43 116 15 facebook facebook
127 Pierre emmanuel DEBEC V1 M 02:39:56.28 117 47 facebook facebook
128 Bernard GACON V1 M 02:40:05.78 118 48 facebook facebook
129 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:40:09.71 119 16 facebook facebook
130 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M 02:40:29.37 120 53 facebook facebook
131 Miguel MAGANA V1 M NL 24 02:40:44.88 121 54 facebook facebook
132 Patrick VIDEAU V2 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:41:24.42 122 17 facebook facebook
133 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:41:25.27 123 18 facebook facebook
134 Jean Luc BAYLIE V2 M 02:41:26.59 124 19 facebook facebook
135 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 02:41:51.71 125 55 facebook facebook
136 Laurent SEMPÉ V1 M 02:41:54.99 126 49 facebook facebook
137 Dominique DESOUSA V1 M 02:42:38.02 127 50 facebook facebook
138 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:42:40.76 128 51 facebook facebook
139 Nicolas BONNET SE M 02:42:44.80 129 56 facebook facebook
140 Daniel GRABOWSKI SE M 02:42:52.77 130 57 facebook facebook
141 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:43:03.14 131 20 facebook facebook
142 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:43:17.45 132 52 facebook facebook
143 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:43:18.21 133 53 facebook facebook
144 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:43:50.57 134 21 facebook facebook
145 Sophie BRUSAU V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:44:11.54 11 2 facebook facebook
146 Stephane MERY V2 M NL24 02:44:11.87 135 22 facebook facebook
147 Marc DULAU V1 M 02:44:17.66 136 54 facebook facebook
148 Marie-Karine DULAU V1 F 02:44:18.10 12 5 facebook facebook
149 Valérie COUVREUR NOËL V2 F 02:44:54.78 13 3 facebook facebook
150 Claire CORDIER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:45:21.53 14 4 facebook facebook
151 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M NL24 02:45:23.93 137 3 facebook facebook
152 Marc ROBAS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:45:46.10 138 58 facebook facebook
153 Remy HOUBION SE M AGN33 02:45:51.32 139 59 facebook facebook
154 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 02:45:58.20 140 23 facebook facebook
155 Thomas GAILLARD SE M PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:46:00.39 141 60 facebook facebook
156 Franck SIMONNET V2 M 02:46:00.83 142 55 facebook facebook
157 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:46:01.49 143 24 facebook facebook
158 Thierry LABAT V1 M NL24 02:46:04.11 144 56 facebook facebook
159 Vincent BIENNARD SE M Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 02:46:17.00 145 61 facebook facebook
160 Yannick ROUX V1 M 02:46:41.14 146 57 facebook facebook
161 Julien SANTAOLORIA SE M 02:46:41.58 147 62 facebook facebook
162 Nicolas ARNAUD SE M 02:46:57.41 148 63 facebook facebook
163 Thibault INNOCENT SE M 02:47:17.18 149 64 facebook facebook
164 Francois CROUZEVIALLE V1 M 02:47:49.83 150 58 facebook facebook
165 Vincent BOUDINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:47:51.47 151 25 facebook facebook
166 Damien COURTON SE M 02:47:52.89 152 65 facebook facebook
167 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:47:59.56 15 6 facebook facebook
168 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 02:48:00.87 16 5 facebook facebook
169 Jean paul RIEUPEYROUX V2 M 02:48:04.26 153 26 facebook facebook
170 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:48:19.88 17 4 facebook facebook
171 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 02:48:25.67 154 27 facebook facebook
172 Jacky VEYSSIRE V3 M NL19 02:48:56.90 155 4 facebook facebook
173 Christine DELRIEU V1 F 02:49:06.08 18 7 facebook facebook
174 Caroline BERNARD V1 F 02:49:12.09 19 6 facebook facebook
175 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 02:49:37.42 20 8 facebook facebook
176 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:49:52.61 156 59 facebook facebook
177 Aurelie LUMEAU SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:50:17.07 21 7 facebook facebook
178 Nicolas CORRIHONS V1 M ASPOM 02:50:48.62 157 66 facebook facebook
179 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 02:51:02.82 158 67 facebook facebook
180 Rémi TILLEMAN SE M NL24 02:51:03.37 159 68 facebook facebook
181 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:52:16.53 160 69 facebook facebook
182 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:52:23.08 161 60 facebook facebook
183 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:52:23.74 162 70 facebook facebook
184 Emmanuel MICHEL VE M 02:52:28.76 163 61 facebook facebook
185 Coralie BARAT SE F 02:52:43.29 22 8 facebook facebook
186 Cédric BACCHETTA V1 M 02:52:56.40 164 62 facebook facebook
187 Noémie LACROIX SE F 02:53:09.93 23 9 facebook facebook
188 Marc WEBER SE M 02:53:10.27 165 71 facebook facebook
189 Bernard GRACIA V2 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:53:18.35 166 28 facebook facebook
190 Michel LACHAUME V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:53:18.68 167 5 facebook facebook
191 Claire CHAMPEIX V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:54:34.53 24 5 facebook facebook
192 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:54:39.78 25 6 facebook facebook
193 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 02:55:08.93 168 63 facebook facebook
194 Yohan BOYER SE M AL l'étoile VTT Saint-Astier 02:55:30.89 169 72 facebook facebook
195 Louis ESCARMENT SE M 02:55:32.31 170 73 facebook facebook
196 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:55:43.12 26 7 facebook facebook
197 Thierry POULET V2 M 02:56:03.67 171 29 facebook facebook
198 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:56:11.17 172 30 facebook facebook
199 Mathieu ZUMELZU SE M 02:56:13.60 173 74 facebook facebook
200 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 02:56:27.90 27 2 facebook facebook
201 Guillaume CHEVAT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:57:39.87 174 75 facebook facebook
202 GLENAT SE F - 02:58:08.23 28 10 facebook facebook
203 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 02:58:10.20 29 9 facebook facebook
204 Elisabeth LAURIER V1 F SPIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 02:58:36.74 30 10 facebook facebook
205 Julie JASICKI SE F 02:58:38.16 31 11 facebook facebook
206 Juan maria ALZUGUREN DAGUERRE SE M 03:00:35.22 175 76 facebook facebook
207 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 03:01:06.34 176 64 facebook facebook
208 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 03:01:13.11 177 6 facebook facebook
209 Sebastien BIALE V1 M 03:02:11.65 178 65 facebook facebook
210 Jean claude LOPEZ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:02:31.75 179 31 facebook facebook
211 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M 03:04:16.04 180 66 facebook facebook
212 Nicolas DURU SE M 03:04:41.16 181 77 facebook facebook
213 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 03:04:41.60 182 67 facebook facebook
214 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 03:04:54.59 183 32 facebook facebook
215 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:06:35.61 184 7 facebook facebook
216 Amandine MAO SE F 03:08:16.73 32 12 facebook facebook
217 Michel GIBERT V3 M NL24 03:08:42.94 185 8 facebook facebook
218 Christel FROIDEVAUX V1 F 03:10:11.62 33 11 facebook facebook
219 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:10:12.16 34 8 facebook facebook
220 Chrystelle SMITH V1 F 03:11:49.36 35 12 facebook facebook
221 Ludovic SMITH SE M LA ROUE DES MOULINS 03:11:50.45 186 78 facebook facebook
222 Stéphanie SEVESTRE V1 F 03:13:28.85 36 13 facebook facebook
223 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 03:14:20.72 187 33 facebook facebook
224 Alain BONINO V1 M NL24 03:14:26.51 188 68 facebook facebook
225 Patrick LAPORTE V3 M NL19 03:16:29.16 189 9 facebook facebook
226 Johanna THOMAS SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:17:04.20 37 14 facebook facebook
227 Jean-marc DELGADO V2 M 03:17:04.75 190 34 facebook facebook
228 Laurent BENOTEAU V1 M 03:19:42.45 191 69 facebook facebook
229 Edwige SIRIONGUE V1 F ASSOCIATION COURIR EN AQUITAINE CONSEIL REGIONAL 03:24:27.15 38 13 facebook facebook
230 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 03:35:32.66 192 10 facebook facebook
231 Emilie MARQUEZE SE F 03:36:30.88 39 15 facebook facebook