Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien BARAT SE M ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:51:39.26 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Aurelien REYJAL SE M NL24 00:54:00.90 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M NL17 00:54:01.45 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 00:54:14.56 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:54:34.44 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Bastien DESVARD ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:55:34.39 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:14.69 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 00:56:53.46 8 2 facebook facebook
9 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:00.56 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:57:04.93 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Frédéric CHATEL V1 M NL72 00:57:17.82 11 4 facebook facebook
12 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:57:29.94 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:10.80 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Dominique DESSANS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:19.32 14 7 facebook facebook
15 REMI DUPUY SE M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:58:56.65 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Pascal CHEZE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:59:29.31 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:20.09 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 01:00:20.64 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Benoit SIMONNET SE M RUNNING EVASION 95 01:00:38.44 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Fahariddine ATTOUMANI SE M NL24 01:00:43.68 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:00:51.44 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:00:55.05 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Alexis DELRIEU CA M CA BRIVE 01:01:10.33 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:01:28.23 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Maxime DOMBECK SE M MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:01:29.31 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Robin BORDAS JU M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:01:50.83 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Olivier HAZERA V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:01:56.39 27 10 facebook facebook
28 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 01:02:13.43 28 3 facebook facebook
29 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:02:14.96 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Romain GUICHARD SE M NL24 01:02:31.99 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:02:32.43 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 01:02:58.32 32 2 facebook facebook
33 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:03:10.00 33 13 facebook facebook
34 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:03:36.75 34 14 facebook facebook
35 Hervé MANCEAU V2 M NL 24 01:03:41.78 35 2 facebook facebook
36 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:03:42.32 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:03:54.01 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Christophe LE NOCHER V1 M NL 24 01:04:14.86 37 15 facebook facebook
39 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:23.82 38 2 facebook facebook
40 Michel MARC V3 M LOU GALOUPAYRES DE VILLAMBLARD 01:04:50.46 39 3 facebook facebook
41 David BARAT V2 M ASPTT LIBOURNE 01:04:54.17 40 16 facebook facebook
42 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:59.96 41 13 facebook facebook
43 Franck PONS V1 M NL24 01:05:11.31 42 17 facebook facebook
44 BAILLOU SE M - 01:05:29.88 43 14 facebook facebook
45 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 01:05:46.48 44 15 facebook facebook
46 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:07.88 45 18 facebook facebook
47 Jean-francois DEFRANCE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:15.09 46 16 facebook facebook
48 Benoit DEFRANCE SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:06:16.23 47 17 facebook facebook
49 Jean pierre GARDETTE V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:06:16.41 48 19 facebook facebook
50 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:25.04 49 4 facebook facebook
51 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:06:25.37 50 4 facebook facebook
52 Aurelien BOURAIS JU M NL24 01:06:26.02 51 4 facebook facebook
53 Marie FAILLAT JU F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:27.12 2 1 facebook facebook
54 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:06:29.09 52 18 facebook facebook
55 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:06:40.55 53 20 facebook facebook
56 Julien POLLAIN SE M NL24 01:06:47.11 54 19 facebook facebook
57 Bertrand MAITROT V1 M 01:07:25.98 55 20 facebook facebook
58 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 01:07:29.15 56 21 facebook facebook
59 Laurent KURTZEMANN SE M NL24 01:07:29.81 57 22 facebook facebook
60 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 01:07:39.97 58 23 facebook facebook
61 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 01:07:52.09 3 1 facebook facebook
62 Didier LHEUREUX V1 M TEAM GC 01:07:55.48 59 21 facebook facebook
63 Sebastien COCHET V1 M TEAM GC 01:07:57.45 60 22 facebook facebook
64 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:08:12.19 61 24 facebook facebook
65 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M NL24 01:08:28.36 62 23 facebook facebook
66 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:08:32.51 63 5 facebook facebook
67 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 01:08:41.03 4 1 facebook facebook
68 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 01:08:42.24 64 5 facebook facebook
69 Jean François MASSONI SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:09:31.05 65 25 facebook facebook
70 David VARE V1 M NL24 01:09:38.26 66 24 facebook facebook
71 Nicolas MOURET SE M NL24 01:09:38.81 67 26 facebook facebook
72 Xavier BEGUIN SE M 01:09:44.38 68 27 facebook facebook
73 Nathan DESAIGNES V M NL24 01:09:45.26 69 2 facebook facebook
74 Gaël CREIGNOU SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:47.23 70 28 facebook facebook
75 Van you TRAN VAN V1 M NL24 01:10:04.37 71 25 facebook facebook
76 Didier MARQUETON V2 M NL24 01:10:13.22 72 6 facebook facebook
77 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:10:14.97 73 26 facebook facebook
78 David LAGREZE V1 M NL24 01:10:42.94 74 27 facebook facebook
79 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:50.58 75 28 facebook facebook
80 Laura SIBÉ SE F DENIS BOYS 01:10:56.37 5 2 facebook facebook
81 Didier FOULARD V3 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:11:11.67 76 7 facebook facebook
82 Yohann COULIER SE M NL63 01:11:13.75 77 29 facebook facebook
83 Christian GENSTET V1 M NL24 01:11:19.54 78 29 facebook facebook
84 Benjamin COLLU SE M NL24 01:11:21.18 79 30 facebook facebook
85 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 01:11:51.53 80 30 facebook facebook
86 Thomas ROBERT ES M NL33 01:11:54.26 81 3 facebook facebook
87 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:57.86 82 8 facebook facebook
88 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:11:58.30 6 3 facebook facebook
89 Didier STEFANELLI V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:12:00.05 83 9 facebook facebook
90 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:12:35.31 84 10 facebook facebook
91 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:12:35.64 85 11 facebook facebook
92 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 01:12:40.34 86 31 facebook facebook
93 Laurent SORBIER SE M NL24 01:12:42.31 87 32 facebook facebook
94 Pascal MONTARDIER V1 M 24 Virée Annesse et Beaulieu 01:12:44.06 88 31 facebook facebook
95 Daniel BENOIST V2 M NL 24 01:13:09.07 89 12 facebook facebook
96 Martine LIMOGES V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:09.51 7 2 facebook facebook
97 Thomas DUFAU JU M NL24 01:13:15.29 90 5 facebook facebook
98 David ROUSSILLON SE M NL33 01:13:17.92 91 33 facebook facebook
99 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:30.15 92 34 facebook facebook
100 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:30.80 93 35 facebook facebook
101 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:36.81 8 4 facebook facebook
102 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:13:37.25 94 6 facebook facebook
103 Julien BUISSON SE M NL24 01:13:55.05 95 36 facebook facebook
104 Jean paul AUDEBERT V2 M BURON DU COL / ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:00.41 96 13 facebook facebook
105 Herve CUISINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:14:09.69 97 14 facebook facebook
106 Martial COLL V2 M NL33 01:14:11.33 98 15 facebook facebook
107 Emmanuel CHAILLOU V1 M NL24 01:14:18.21 99 32 facebook facebook
108 Laura CASTAGNET SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:14:22.36 9 5 facebook facebook
109 Pierre CHAVIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:29.02 100 33 facebook facebook
110 Bruno GOURAND V1 M NL24 01:14:36.78 101 34 facebook facebook
111 Herve DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:15:14.45 102 35 facebook facebook
112 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:15:18.91 103 16 facebook facebook
113 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:15:24.16 104 7 facebook facebook
114 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 01:15:25.36 105 1 facebook facebook
115 Fabrice PERCOT V1 M NL24 01:15:35.74 106 36 facebook facebook
116 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:15:36.40 107 37 facebook facebook
117 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:15:52.13 108 38 facebook facebook
118 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:52.89 109 39 facebook facebook
119 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M NL33 01:15:55.52 110 37 facebook facebook
120 Raphael GOYON SE M 01:16:00.10 111 38 facebook facebook
121 Flora VIEIRA SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:06.22 10 6 facebook facebook
122 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:06.66 112 39 facebook facebook
123 Sandrine GRELLIER V1 F NL24 01:16:33.97 11 3 facebook facebook
124 Aurelie CAROSI SE F NL24 01:17:10.87 12 7 facebook facebook
125 Nicolas MATTIUS SE M NL24 01:17:11.52 113 40 facebook facebook
126 Vincent BITTARD CA M NL24 01:17:38.15 114 3 facebook facebook
127 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:47.11 13 2 facebook facebook
128 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:17:50.16 115 41 facebook facebook
129 Jérome PERET SE M PAF 01:17:54.21 116 42 facebook facebook
130 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 01:17:54.65 117 43 facebook facebook
131 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:17:54.98 14 8 facebook facebook
132 Lionel JURE V2 M NL24 01:18:56.13 118 40 facebook facebook
133 Abdelmajid RAJ V1 M NL24 01:19:01.27 119 41 facebook facebook
134 Hermann PHILIPPE V1 M NL24 01:19:02.58 120 42 facebook facebook
135 Yannick DAUDOU V1 M NL24 01:19:03.12 121 43 facebook facebook
136 François L'HOMEL V2 M NL24 01:19:04.55 122 17 facebook facebook
137 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:19:06.29 15 3 facebook facebook
138 Bastien GOURINCHAS SE M EST 01:19:06.84 123 44 facebook facebook
139 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:19:07.39 124 44 facebook facebook
140 Delphine ATTON V1 F 01:19:07.93 16 9 facebook facebook
141 Jean Paul ROCHER V3 M PASS'RUNNING 01:19:08.81 125 18 facebook facebook
142 Jean marie PANAZOL V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:19:10.88 126 19 facebook facebook
143 Michel RUET V4 M AP ARSAC 01:19:14.59 127 2 facebook facebook
144 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:17.11 17 4 facebook facebook
145 Maribel SALAS MUNOZ V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:23.56 18 5 facebook facebook
146 Amélie VANTOMME V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:23.89 19 6 facebook facebook
147 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:19:26.95 20 4 facebook facebook
148 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:19:51.74 128 20 facebook facebook
149 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:11.18 129 45 facebook facebook
150 Georges COUVIDAT V3 M ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 01:20:22.54 130 8 facebook facebook
151 Jérome DARCOS SE M NL24 01:20:22.98 131 46 facebook facebook
152 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 01:20:27.02 132 21 facebook facebook
153 Florence NEURY V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:20:33.69 21 5 facebook facebook
154 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:20:37.08 22 7 facebook facebook
155 Camille BOUCHET V1 F NL24 01:20:38.50 23 10 facebook facebook
156 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:20:49.42 133 45 facebook facebook
157 Philippe BERTRAND V2 M 100 BORNARDS 16 01:20:56.63 134 22 facebook facebook
158 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:01.55 135 47 facebook facebook
159 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:01.99 136 48 facebook facebook
160 Rémi SAINZ SE M NL24 01:21:04.17 137 49 facebook facebook
161 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:12.69 138 23 facebook facebook
162 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:14.11 139 24 facebook facebook
163 Léa SCHIELE SE F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:21:15.42 24 11 facebook facebook
164 Antoine GEMMERLE SE M NL24 01:21:15.75 140 50 facebook facebook
165 Yohann SIMON V2 M NL33 01:21:23.94 141 25 facebook facebook
166 Florie VERTONGEN SE F NL92 01:21:25.46 25 12 facebook facebook
167 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:22:05.98 26 6 facebook facebook
168 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:09.59 142 51 facebook facebook
169 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:22:10.57 143 52 facebook facebook
170 Benjamin DENAULES ES M NL 24 01:22:16.47 144 4 facebook facebook
171 Angelique GOYON SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:22:17.78 27 13 facebook facebook
172 Manon VAUDOU CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:22:34.53 28 1 facebook facebook
173 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:22:52.63 29 8 facebook facebook
174 Frederic MARY SE M NL24 01:23:05.96 145 53 facebook facebook
175 Bruno VINCENT V2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:23:10.22 146 26 facebook facebook
176 Léa ERDAHL SE F RAID'OC 24 01:23:55.42 30 14 facebook facebook
177 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:24:00.99 31 7 facebook facebook
178 Francis ROY V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:24:07.43 147 9 facebook facebook
179 Jerome DESPLAT V1 M NL24 01:24:13.33 148 46 facebook facebook
180 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:24:18.14 149 47 facebook facebook
181 Jean-louis DUBORD V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:24:25.02 150 10 facebook facebook
182 Damien BESSOU SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:24:25.46 151 54 facebook facebook
183 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:24:31.03 32 15 facebook facebook
184 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:24:43.16 152 27 facebook facebook
185 Stephane FROIDEVAUX V1 M BAC 01:24:51.79 153 48 facebook facebook
186 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:24:54.19 33 16 facebook facebook
187 Sophie GOURAND PHILIPPE V1 F NL24 01:25:09.70 34 17 facebook facebook
188 Virgile LETOURNELLE ES M NL24 01:25:16.04 154 5 facebook facebook
189 Anne-claire FERRANDEZ SE F AS RIPAULT 01:25:31.00 35 18 facebook facebook
190 Sandra SAULIERE V1 F TEAM CITROEN 01:25:32.20 36 9 facebook facebook
191 Franck JALLET V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:25:32.53 155 28 facebook facebook
192 Michéle LOMBARD V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:25:45.86 37 10 facebook facebook
193 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F NL24 01:25:46.95 38 19 facebook facebook
194 François RICHARD SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:25:51.32 156 55 facebook facebook
195 Stéphanie RICHARD SE F PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:25:51.65 39 20 facebook facebook
196 Jérémy COULIER SE M NL24 01:25:57.22 157 56 facebook facebook
197 Thomas MESSAGER V1 M NL24 01:26:04.10 158 49 facebook facebook
198 Saveria CARTACCI SE F NL16 01:26:15.02 40 21 facebook facebook
199 Guylaine MANDROU V1 F NL33 01:26:28.89 41 11 facebook facebook
200 Cédric CHEYROU V1 M NL33 01:26:29.32 159 57 facebook facebook
201 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:26:29.65 42 8 facebook facebook
202 Lesly BENITO SE F NL45 01:26:36.64 43 22 facebook facebook
203 Nathalie GACON SE F NL33 01:26:47.13 44 23 facebook facebook
204 Cédric ILPIDE V1 M NL33 01:26:54.00 160 58 facebook facebook
205 Maxime AOUSTIN V1 M NL24 01:26:54.76 161 59 facebook facebook
206 Claude BOST V4 M 01:26:59.89 162 11 facebook facebook
207 Nadia DESPLAT V1 F NL24 01:27:00.66 45 12 facebook facebook
208 Benedicte BAYLET V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:01.75 46 13 facebook facebook
209 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M NL24 01:27:02.08 163 50 facebook facebook
210 Sophie DEMARTIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:08.86 47 9 facebook facebook
211 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:10.17 48 10 facebook facebook
212 Christian BUERA V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:10.61 164 51 facebook facebook
213 Jos REULENS V2 M NL47 01:27:26.56 165 29 facebook facebook
214 Morgane D'HALLUIN SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:32.24 49 24 facebook facebook
215 Marie pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:27:34.98 50 11 facebook facebook
216 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:28:01.63 51 12 facebook facebook
217 Phil ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:28:01.96 166 30 facebook facebook
218 Thierry DUMONT V2 M NL 24 01:28:13.42 167 31 facebook facebook
219 Nicolas MARLIQUES SE M NL19 01:28:22.81 168 60 facebook facebook
220 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:28:24.45 169 3 facebook facebook
221 Joelle SANSON V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:28:25.21 52 13 facebook facebook
222 Sylviane BERBESOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:28:31.88 53 1 facebook facebook
223 Séverine ESTEVE DAUB SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:51.65 54 25 facebook facebook
224 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:55.47 55 14 facebook facebook
225 Joëlle RIBOT V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:29:07.05 56 14 facebook facebook
226 Céline LE CAM SE F 01:29:22.55 57 26 facebook facebook
227 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:29:24.19 58 15 facebook facebook
228 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:29:26.04 170 32 facebook facebook
229 Jean michel RAMON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:49.52 171 52 facebook facebook
230 Olivier TEXIER V1 M NL16 01:30:00.78 172 61 facebook facebook
231 Thierry SAGET V1 M NL 24 01:30:19.56 173 62 facebook facebook
232 Patricia DUBOIS V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:30:39.55 59 15 facebook facebook
233 Amélie PIERUNEK SE F 01:30:56.58 60 27 facebook facebook
234 Estelle BARRE SE F 01:30:56.91 61 28 facebook facebook
235 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:30:58.23 62 16 facebook facebook
236 Denis LAUTHERIE V2 M NL24 01:31:00.52 174 33 facebook facebook
237 Rose CLAIN V4 M NL 24 01:31:48.18 175 4 facebook facebook
238 Aude ROY SE F NL24 01:31:50.80 63 29 facebook facebook
239 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M ES LE MONTEIL 01:31:53.64 176 12 facebook facebook
240 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:31:58.12 64 16 facebook facebook
241 Mariette DEFARGE SE F NL24 01:32:07.95 65 30 facebook facebook
242 Colline LARRUE CA F UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:32:13.96 66 2 facebook facebook
243 Mathilde LECOEUR SE F NL24 01:32:36.23 67 31 facebook facebook
244 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:36.77 177 53 facebook facebook
245 Caroline CHEMIN SE F NL45 01:32:47.25 68 32 facebook facebook
246 Adeline VIAU V1 F NL41 01:32:48.12 69 17 facebook facebook
247 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 01:32:53.91 70 33 facebook facebook
248 Thierry ROUSSARIE V1 M NL24 01:32:55.44 178 54 facebook facebook
249 Marina ROUSSEL SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:02.00 71 34 facebook facebook
250 Olivier REUS V1 M NL24 01:33:05.92 179 55 facebook facebook
251 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 01:33:44.90 72 17 facebook facebook
252 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 01:33:57.35 180 56 facebook facebook
253 Séverine MORIN SE F NL24 01:34:07.19 73 35 facebook facebook
254 Pauline BARITAUT SE F CAMINOTAYRES 01:34:20.63 74 36 facebook facebook
255 Melanie LEDENT SE F NL24 01:34:23.04 75 37 facebook facebook
256 Frederic CELERIER V1 M NL24 01:34:24.02 181 57 facebook facebook
257 Neil WILKINSON V2 M NL24 01:34:40.62 182 34 facebook facebook
258 Denis RABAUD V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:34:44.38 183 13 facebook facebook
259 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 01:35:05.09 76 18 facebook facebook
260 Marie Paul MARCHAND V2 F NL24 01:35:08.37 77 19 facebook facebook
261 Christine REZACK V2 F NL33 01:35:11.54 78 20 facebook facebook
262 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 01:35:43.09 79 21 facebook facebook
263 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:35:43.86 80 18 facebook facebook
264 Noemie SORNIQUE SE F NL33 01:35:52.16 81 38 facebook facebook
265 Stephane ARAVIT SE M NL40 01:35:54.67 184 63 facebook facebook
266 Estelle FRAISSE SE F NL24 01:35:59.37 82 39 facebook facebook
267 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 01:36:00.25 185 58 facebook facebook
268 Cathy PRUNET V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:36:18.50 83 22 facebook facebook
269 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:36:19.47 186 35 facebook facebook
270 Stéphanie DE CONTI V1 F non licencié 01:36:21.33 84 40 facebook facebook
271 Elodie CAYLUS SE F Club triathlon Montois 01:36:25.26 85 41 facebook facebook
272 Helene RAJ V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:58.53 86 19 facebook facebook
273 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:37:02.46 87 20 facebook facebook
274 Patrick LAMALLE V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:37:19.50 187 14 facebook facebook
275 Jean-marc RICOU V2 M NL24 01:37:43.42 188 36 facebook facebook
276 David JAMMES V1 M NL24 01:38:04.82 189 59 facebook facebook
277 Sabine MARZIAC V1 F NL24 01:38:37.56 88 21 facebook facebook
278 Corinne HECKMANN V2 F EFSR REIMS 01:39:35.66 89 23 facebook facebook
279 Catherine DAVID V1 F NL19 01:41:45.18 90 22 facebook facebook
280 Lea POILLEUX JU F NL24 01:42:24.16 91 2 facebook facebook
281 Véronique POILLEUX V1 F NL24 01:42:26.57 92 23 facebook facebook
282 Héléne SCHENA V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:42:55.51 93 24 facebook facebook
283 Sylvain LE BAIL V2 M NL24 01:42:56.17 190 37 facebook facebook
284 Helene REYREAUD V2 F ENDURANCE SHOP 01:43:55.50 94 25 facebook facebook
285 Isabelle MALBEC-RAYNAUD V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:43:55.94 95 24 facebook facebook
286 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:21.28 96 26 facebook facebook
287 Monique CORRHIONS V2 F NL33 01:44:41.71 97 27 facebook facebook
288 Monique SIMON V2 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:44:42.04 98 28 facebook facebook
289 Sophie BESANCENEZ V2 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:45:59.36 99 29 facebook facebook
290 Marco MAZZOTTI V4 M NL24 01:46:51.02 191 5 facebook facebook
291 Pierre-alain MASSIAS V2 M NL24 01:46:51.90 192 38 facebook facebook
292 Gaëlle BERLAND SE F NL24 01:47:56.66 100 42 facebook facebook
293 Louis-marie ( jean-marie ) LAFORET V3 M CHARLEVILLE ATHLETISME 01:47:57.43 193 15 facebook facebook
294 Sophie DELMARES V1 F NL24 01:48:34.78 101 25 facebook facebook
295 Catherine LATOURGIRARD V3 F NL33 01:48:49.52 102 2 facebook facebook
296 Liliane BOURINET V3 F 100 BORNARDS 16 01:49:25.89 103 3 facebook facebook
297 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F NL24 01:49:52.31 104 4 facebook facebook
298 Corinne HOUOT V2 F NL14 01:52:42.23 105 26 facebook facebook
299 Pierre COUTURE V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:52:56.20 194 6 facebook facebook
300 Jean-daniel ROSSONI SE M NL24 01:52:58.06 195 64 facebook facebook
301 Sylvie REUS V1 F NL24 01:53:26.78 106 27 facebook facebook
302 Aline DRUOT V1 F NL24 01:54:32.77 107 28 facebook facebook
303 Beatrice BRETON V2 F NL24 01:54:33.10 108 30 facebook facebook
304 Jennifer MARTIN SE F NL24 01:57:25.22 109 43 facebook facebook
305 Gaelle MORELLINI SE F NL24 01:57:25.66 110 44 facebook facebook
306 Florence LEZORAY V1 F NL24 02:19:45.43 111 29 facebook facebook