Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS SE M 00:50:42.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sebastien GODART M2 M USAA 00:54:05.24 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume YONNET M0 M AC ANGERIEN 00:54:42.11 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexandre CAILLE SE M 00:56:12.37 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent LAVOYE SE M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 00:56:22.20 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérôme ROBERT M ACF ALSTOM 00:56:56.22 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe GUIGNOUARD M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHETISME 00:57:21.10 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Florian FOUCACHON SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:22.73 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Pierre VIVIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:26.25 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Alexis BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:57:26.54 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain FOREL M0 M 00:57:27.28 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M 00:57:28.66 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Siegfried PROUX M2 M 00:57:46.99 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ ES M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:00:05.92 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas DAESCHLER JU M 01:00:12.58 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jerome MAYET M2 M AUNIS ATHLETISME 01:00:25.04 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Benjamin BRONDEAU M2 M 01:00:28.05 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Jules CALBRIS JU M 01:00:31.87 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Charly RIVA SE M 01:01:08.65 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Sébastien MULET SE M AC CESSON 01:01:24.84 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:01:27.73 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Mattias BERTRAND JU M 01:01:47.28 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Cyril CLUZAN M3 M COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 01:01:50.09 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Sebastien RENAULT SE M 01:02:06.00 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Quentin FLEURET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:02:23.25 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Guillaume ROBIN M0 M AC SAINT PALAIS 01:02:55.20 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Gaël GUENARD M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:02:58.48 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Véronique GUERRY M3 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:03:06.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Olivier ROUSSEL M3 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:03:08.96 28 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Arnaud BRION M2 M 01:03:23.84 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Raphaël GANACHAUD M 01:03:50.35 30 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Hervé AREIAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:03:56.23 31 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Antonin CHARROING ES M 01:04:00.57 32 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien LUSSOT M USAA 01:04:12.67 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie DUSSAUD F BRAUD AC 01:04:47.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Wilfried MORAND M 01:04:50.99 34 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry SCHMITT M2 M 01:04:57.84 35 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Willy VELGHE M4 M 01:05:05.23 36 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Cyril PICARD M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:05:06.54 37 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Michel DUSSAUD M6 M BRAUD A C 01:05:16.76 38 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Olivier COGNÉ M3 M CAC CHATELAILLON 01:05:25.36 39 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Clement MENARD SE M 01:05:39.77 40 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Félix SALGADO SE M 01:05:42.48 41 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Frederic MACHEFERT M 01:05:45.69 42 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Stéphane OLIVIER M0 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:05:47.94 43 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Cyrille FAVRE M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:05:59.87 44 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Mickaël PACAUD M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 1 01:06:24.98 45 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:06:42.08 46 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Lucien BOQUIS SE M 01:06:44.11 47 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Dawid BLACHUT M 01:06:50.94 48 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno PSAILA M 01:06:58.42 49 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Axel PETITGAS SE M LESGALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:06:59.91 50 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Pascal RICHARD M3 M ASCHR 01:07:05.82 51 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Matthieu LAPLAGNE M0 M santorun 01:07:34.11 52 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Thibault DERRIEN M0 M 01:07:36.27 53 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Yann FIORETTI M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:41.03 54 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Claude DERET M 01:07:42.16 55 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabrice GANDELIN M3 M 01:07:43.84 56 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Fabrice GORUCHON M3 M 01:07:47.95 57 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Baptiste PILON SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:07:50.22 58 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Alain SADRY M6 M COGNAC AC 01:07:55.72 59 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Lilian HINTZY JU M 01:07:57.32 60 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Raphael MEKIES SE M 01:08:08.90 61 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Valentin ELICES-REJON SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:08:26.52 62 18 facebook Diplôme
65 Hervé AUBERT M3 M CMO17 01:08:28.22 63 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas BOURON M0 M 01:08:45.86 64 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Richard FAZILLAUD M3 M 01:08:47.58 65 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Fabien SWANNY M0 M 01:08:58.07 66 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandre REFFET M0 M 01:09:10.52 67 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Alain DOLO M3 M 01:09:17.99 68 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent DESRE M2 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:09:30.38 69 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Raphael RUHLMANN M santorun 01:09:40.26 70 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Joris CHAILLOU SE M 01:09:41.65 71 19 facebook Diplôme
74 David AUDINEAU M2 M 01:09:44.00 72 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Steve DELARUE M0 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:09:49.10 73 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Quentin LAVIGNE M0 M 01:09:54.42 74 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Melissa SEIGNEUR SE F 01:10:05.70 3 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Amaury DULONG M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 1 01:10:07.63 75 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Baptiste DELAGE SE M 01:10:35.69 76 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Luc LONGCHAMPS M2 M 01:10:36.58 77 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Alexandre BONNIN M 01:10:54.05 78 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Hugues LAVIGNE SE M 01:10:58.65 79 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Stephane FOULQUIER M2 M 01:11:06.92 80 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Hakim MOUNTASSER M TEAM DOUBLE IMPACT 01:11:07.04 81 16 facebook Diplôme
85 Pascal HINTZY M4 M 01:11:08.12 82 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Clément JAROS SE M 01:11:09.83 83 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Antony SANCHEZ SE M 01:11:11.78 84 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Jérôme PROTON M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:11:13.71 85 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Pierre AUCLERT M 01:11:25.73 86 17 facebook Diplôme
90 Catherine FERNANDES M2 F BRAUD AC 01:11:40.75 4 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Romain MADEUX SE M 01:11:40.97 87 24 facebook Diplôme
92 Brandone HORRUT SE M 01:11:54.93 88 25 facebook Diplôme
93 Xavier COINTET M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:12:07.46 89 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Vincent BETBEDAT M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:12:15.68 90 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Christophe GILBERT M COURIR À NESMY 01:12:16.83 91 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Eric BOUCHER M4 M 01:12:24.52 92 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Alexandre DUMAINE M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:12:25.27 93 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Charly POLIGNE SE M 01:12:28.01 94 26 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-marc WASSELET M4 M ACDC 01:12:30.35 95 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Romain BERTUZZO SE M 01:12:38.64 96 27 facebook Diplôme
101 Jerome VERSAVAUD M2 M 01:12:45.75 97 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Bruno PREAU M3 M santorun 01:12:49.88 98 13 facebook Diplôme
103 Damien BRUNET M2 M santorun 01:12:54.14 99 15 facebook Diplôme
104 Marc ANDRIEU SE M SC SURGERES 01:12:57.79 100 28 facebook Diplôme
105 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:13:17.43 101 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Nicolas VINET M2 M 01:13:24.00 102 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Ludovic BARUSSEAU M 01:13:24.10 103 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Yohann PETIT M2 M 01:13:25.47 104 17 facebook Diplôme
109 Frederic LEGER M3 M 01:13:40.03 105 15 facebook Diplôme
110 Cedric KANCEL M2 M ES MONTGERON 01:13:46.50 106 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Frederic BETFORT M3 M AMPA 01:13:47.24 107 16 facebook Diplôme
112 Delphine CHALLANGE M2 F AC SAINT PALAIS 01:13:56.38 5 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Marie MONTMAYEUR SE F 01:13:57.30 6 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Yann GOUET M4 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:13:58.25 108 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Gérard DIOLEZ M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:13:59.67 109 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Lucas AUGIER-GAUTIER JU M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:14:21.07 110 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Virginie TRAIN F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:14:41.24 7 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Benjamin RAINTEAU SE M 01:14:42.21 111 29 facebook Diplôme
119 Joan HERVOUET SE M 01:14:53.02 112 30 facebook Diplôme
120 Frederic ROUSSEAU M2 M 01:14:53.39 113 19 facebook Diplôme
121 Bastien CHARTIER M 01:14:53.73 114 20 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:15:00.25 115 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Jérome COUILLEAUD M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:15:00.42 116 21 facebook Diplôme
124 William GUILLEMANT SE M 01:15:09.24 117 31 facebook Diplôme
125 Oswald BESSON M2 M 01:15:12.58 118 20 facebook Diplôme
126 Clémence HALLEY SE F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:15:15.15 8 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Christophe MAINDRON M2 M 01:15:15.17 119 21 facebook Diplôme
128 Victor CARDINEAU M 01:15:15.57 120 22 facebook Diplôme
129 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 01:15:35.49 121 32 facebook Diplôme
130 Michael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 01:15:43.31 122 17 facebook Diplôme
131 Alain BARRIER M6 M 01:15:48.98 123 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Laëtitia PERRET M2 F GASS 01:15:49.71 9 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Mathieu BODIN M 01:15:52.64 124 23 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean-paul MASSACRET M6 M 01:15:53.15 125 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Kaddi-hugues BOUKERCHE M6 M 01:15:56.09 126 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Alex LABAT M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:16:02.78 127 14 facebook Diplôme
137 Frederic GOURIOU M2 M 01:16:05.69 128 22 facebook Diplôme
138 Stéphane BAREILLE M2 M 01:16:05.81 129 23 facebook Diplôme
139 Françoise ROLLAND F 01:16:15.24 10 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Pascal GIRARD M5 M 01:17:10.97 130 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Alix AUMARD SE F santorun 01:17:22.64 11 4 facebook Diplôme
142 Nathan ORY SE M 01:17:26.64 131 33 facebook Diplôme
143 Laurent CROCHET M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 1 01:17:29.45 132 18 facebook Diplôme
144 Arthur DUMAS DE LA ROQUE M0 M 01:17:30.43 133 15 facebook Diplôme
145 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:17:34.82 134 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Victorien GUILBOT SE M 01:17:39.13 135 34 facebook Diplôme
147 Mikael PARENTEAU M2 M AMPA 01:17:39.27 136 24 facebook Diplôme
148 Yannis PECOUT M3 M 01:17:42.79 137 19 facebook Diplôme
149 Bernadette BOSSIS M5 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:17:51.41 12 1 facebook Diplôme
150 Christophe GAGNAN M3 M 01:17:51.72 138 20 facebook Diplôme
151 Romain FAVIER M0 M 01:17:51.85 139 16 facebook Diplôme
152 Christophe THOMAS M0 M 01:17:59.99 140 17 facebook Diplôme
153 Jean-paul CATROU M7 M 01:18:04.09 141 1 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:18:10.97 142 24 facebook Diplôme
155 Francois DAUNIS M4 M 01:18:13.38 143 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Christophe METIVIER M3 M 01:18:19.47 144 21 facebook Diplôme
157 Tatiana SCHOUMACHER M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:18:21.43 13 1 facebook Diplôme
158 Yannick PERRET M3 M GASS 01:18:24.27 145 22 facebook Diplôme
159 Sophie MONTEAU F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:18:25.00 14 4 facebook Diplôme
160 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:18:25.34 146 23 facebook Diplôme
161 Dwyndie DELION F 01:18:27.07 15 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Hervé FLAMBARD M5 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:18:44.15 147 4 facebook Diplôme
163 Thomas BOUYAT SE M 01:18:45.66 148 35 facebook Diplôme
164 Raphael DURAND SE M 01:18:46.06 149 36 facebook Diplôme
165 Sylvie SIMON M4 F 01:19:00.39 16 1 facebook Diplôme
166 FREDERIC BESCH M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:19:00.51 150 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 01:19:00.78 17 2 facebook Diplôme
168 Jean-Marie TOURRET M6 M 01:19:00.79 151 7 facebook Diplôme
169 Antoine DUPUY M 01:19:04.09 152 25 facebook Diplôme
170 Vincent RABIER M3 M 01:19:06.97 153 24 facebook Diplôme
171 Karelle SUIRE M2 F 01:19:15.29 18 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Nicolas GUILLOTON M3 M COURIR À NESMY 01:19:20.32 154 25 facebook Diplôme
173 Philippe GUERITEAU M7 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:19:20.69 155 2 facebook Diplôme
174 Matthieu NUNEZ OLIVEROS M0 M 01:19:27.16 156 18 facebook Diplôme
175 Céline VERGNAUD M2 F AMPA 01:19:28.14 19 5 facebook Diplôme
176 Carole Anne COINTET SE F 01:19:44.12 20 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Aurélie POTY F 01:19:50.74 21 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Anthony MESLIN M0 M 01:19:52.36 157 19 facebook Diplôme
179 Jennifer ROY M2 F GASS SAUJON 01:19:57.19 22 6 facebook Diplôme
180 Aurélie LAURENT F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:20:02.41 23 7 facebook Diplôme
181 Manuela BALAGUER M4 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:20:06.20 24 2 facebook Diplôme
182 Emmanuelle VOISIN M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:20:06.87 25 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Marie VAILLANT M0 F 01:20:15.46 26 2 facebook Diplôme
184 Thomas APRUZZESE M0 M 01:20:19.44 158 20 facebook Diplôme
185 Ludovic ROUILLON M2 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:20:21.60 159 25 facebook Diplôme
186 Gary BENASSY SE M 01:20:27.94 160 37 facebook Diplôme
187 Julien LANDREIN SE M 01:20:29.99 161 38 facebook Diplôme
188 Aurelien GIBEAU M 01:20:42.55 162 26 facebook Diplôme
189 Yoann TEMPLIER M 01:20:55.38 163 27 facebook Diplôme
190 Véronique PREAU M4 F ACDC 01:21:06.39 27 3 facebook Diplôme
191 Sarah FESSLER M2 F FRANCO SUISSE 01:21:08.13 28 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Jean-luc MEYZE M4 M FRANCO SUISSE 01:21:08.26 164 9 facebook Diplôme
193 Laurent MOISON M3 M RUN ACCEUIL 01:21:16.94 165 26 facebook Diplôme
194 Pascale PAUTROT M3 F RUN ACCEUIL 01:21:17.27 29 3 facebook Diplôme
195 Cyril MULLER M2 M CLUB CO CHARENTE MARITIME 01:21:20.17 166 26 facebook Diplôme
196 Christine FRIOU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:21:26.78 30 8 facebook Diplôme
197 Cyril PELLETIER M0 M 01:21:27.14 167 21 facebook Diplôme
198 Véronique BAUSSET M4 F 01:21:27.50 31 4 facebook Diplôme
199 Jean-francois BEL-ANGE M4 M 01:21:28.15 168 10 facebook Diplôme
200 Nicolas MARTEAU M 01:21:28.83 169 28 facebook Diplôme
201 Patrick LORENZI M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:21:31.79 170 27 facebook Diplôme
202 Benjamin MATHIEU M0 M 01:21:33.23 171 22 facebook Diplôme
203 Etienne NAU M6 M 01:21:49.57 172 8 facebook Diplôme
204 Nicolas PHEULPIN M0 M 01:22:03.95 173 23 facebook Diplôme
205 Céline PHEULPIN F 01:22:04.33 32 9 facebook Diplôme
206 Mickael LE FUR M 01:22:05.66 174 29 facebook Diplôme
207 Stéphanie SEGUIN M3 F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:22:05.95 33 4 facebook Diplôme
208 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:22:06.37 34 2 facebook Diplôme
209 Pierre NOIRAULT M3 M 01:22:27.72 175 28 facebook Diplôme
210 Stevens CROMPAS M 01:22:28.53 176 30 facebook Diplôme
211 Gildas CHARROING M3 M 01:22:33.06 177 29 facebook Diplôme
212 Christophe GIRAUDON M4 M 01:22:38.12 178 11 facebook Diplôme
213 Mathieu BRILLAULT M 01:22:39.49 179 31 facebook Diplôme
214 Dariny RUGHOO SE F 01:22:48.81 35 6 facebook Diplôme
215 Emmanuel NARET M3 M 01:22:49.58 180 30 facebook Diplôme
216 Anthony BARAT M3 M 01:22:51.94 181 31 facebook Diplôme
217 Miguel MARIA M2 M 01:22:54.04 182 27 facebook Diplôme
218 Jérémy BEAU M2 M 01:22:57.81 183 28 facebook Diplôme
219 Sandrine BUSSAT M2 F 01:22:57.89 36 9 facebook Diplôme
220 Herve MORTON M4 M santorun 01:22:59.12 184 12 facebook Diplôme
221 Nelly BELLOT SE F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:23:23.73 37 7 facebook Diplôme
222 Pierre ARTIGUE SE M 01:23:23.89 185 39 facebook Diplôme
223 Laurent MARCU M4 M 01:23:25.31 186 13 facebook Diplôme
224 Christelle JALLAT M2 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:23:27.25 38 10 facebook Diplôme
225 Aurelie FERNANDES F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:23:33.44 39 10 facebook Diplôme
226 Marie-odile LANDRIEAU M3 F L UNION FAIT LA COOP 2 01:23:40.23 40 5 facebook Diplôme
227 Arnaud GREUTHIER M2 M 01:23:48.18 187 29 facebook Diplôme
228 Severine THUILLIER M3 F RAC 01:23:53.00 41 6 facebook Diplôme
229 Anne-claire MICHAUD F 01:23:57.19 42 11 facebook Diplôme
230 Stephane CHASTENET M3 M 01:24:00.21 188 32 facebook Diplôme
231 Ludovic CHAUVET SE M 01:24:08.84 189 40 facebook Diplôme
232 Brigitte RIVET M5 F COGNAC AC 01:24:15.91 43 3 facebook Diplôme
233 Stéphane MICHENEAU M3 M COURIR À NESMY 01:24:16.76 190 33 facebook Diplôme
234 Philippe MASSUYEAU M5 M COURIR À NESMY 01:24:16.79 191 5 facebook Diplôme
235 Herve MAILLET M3 M 01:24:24.49 192 34 facebook Diplôme
236 Anthony MEUNIER M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:24:24.96 193 32 facebook Diplôme
237 Maïlys LE FLOC'H M0 F 01:24:25.00 44 3 facebook Diplôme
238 Jean RAPP M3 M 01:24:25.68 194 35 facebook Diplôme
239 Sandrine ROUX F 01:24:26.72 45 12 facebook Diplôme
240 Jeremie PUISAIS M0 M 01:24:28.08 195 24 facebook Diplôme
241 Christian BEAUVAIS M5 M 01:24:30.89 196 6 facebook Diplôme
242 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:24:35.46 197 30 facebook Diplôme
243 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 01:24:55.48 46 8 facebook Diplôme
244 Vincent DELAGE M3 M ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:24:56.64 198 36 facebook Diplôme
245 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M 01:24:57.38 199 3 facebook Diplôme
246 Eric GENNESSON M4 M 01:24:57.43 200 14 facebook Diplôme
247 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:25:30.18 201 15 facebook Diplôme
248 Philippe RENOUX M5 M 01:25:30.19 202 7 facebook Diplôme
249 Fabienne KABALIN M3 F TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:25:30.64 47 7 facebook Diplôme
250 Laure CAUTY F 01:25:32.83 48 13 facebook Diplôme
251 Alain BICHOT M6 M LES LUMAS 01:25:35.19 203 9 facebook Diplôme
252 Nicolas ROCHEREAU M3 M COURIR À NESMY 01:25:51.06 204 37 facebook Diplôme
253 Adrien COUSIN SE M 01:25:56.16 205 41 facebook Diplôme
254 Herve RAPINAT M5 M 01:26:01.30 206 8 facebook Diplôme
255 Pierre-alexandre GIBIER SE M 01:26:09.14 207 42 facebook Diplôme
256 David TROCHUT M3 M santorun 01:26:12.33 208 38 facebook Diplôme
257 Sophie TRICHEREAU SE F 01:26:12.65 49 9 facebook Diplôme
258 Audrey FABIEN M0 F 01:26:17.34 50 4 facebook Diplôme
259 Jérémy COUTANTIN SE M 01:26:38.19 209 43 facebook Diplôme
260 Maxime GARCIA M0 M 01:26:47.83 210 25 facebook Diplôme
261 Tony ROULLAUD M 01:26:47.84 211 33 facebook Diplôme
262 Virginie RUIZ M2 F 01:26:48.13 51 11 facebook Diplôme
263 Cindy MEUNIER F 01:26:49.25 52 14 facebook Diplôme
264 Andre PELLOQUIN M6 M COURRIR A NESMY 01:26:58.08 212 10 facebook Diplôme
265 Pascal GUIBERT M4 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:27:23.73 213 16 facebook Diplôme
266 Jany-Pierre DRUGEON M7 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:27:24.71 214 4 facebook Diplôme
267 André CHESNEL M0 M 01:27:30.42 215 26 facebook Diplôme
268 Claudine BELLICAUD M4 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:27:33.57 53 5 facebook Diplôme
269 James PON M4 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:27:34.17 216 17 facebook Diplôme
270 Maëven DAUCE SE F 01:27:34.23 54 10 facebook Diplôme
271 Benjamin ZEKAD SE M 01:27:34.66 217 44 facebook Diplôme
272 Philippe JOY M7 M 01:27:51.69 218 5 facebook Diplôme
273 Manon DE GAIL SE F 01:28:04.85 55 11 facebook Diplôme
274 Pierre LESAIGNOUX M 01:28:11.52 219 34 facebook Diplôme
275 Tiphaine LANDRE M0 F 01:28:12.10 56 5 facebook Diplôme
276 Vanessa HERBRETEAU F 01:28:12.14 57 15 facebook Diplôme
277 Valerie HERBRETEAU M3 F 01:28:18.23 58 8 facebook Diplôme
278 Frederic BRUNETEAU M3 M 01:28:22.69 220 39 facebook Diplôme
279 Estelle LORET F santorun 01:28:23.25 59 16 facebook Diplôme
280 Léa TRAQUET SE F 01:28:31.62 60 12 facebook Diplôme
281 Camille BENETEAUD SE F 01:28:31.71 61 13 facebook Diplôme
282 Erokon Augustin AKA M2 M 01:28:34.87 221 31 facebook Diplôme
283 Daniel IDIER M6 M 01:29:03.67 222 11 facebook Diplôme
284 Samuel PAGNON M3 M 01:29:04.09 223 40 facebook Diplôme
285 Patrick BOCQUIER M7 M COURIR À NESMY 01:29:16.23 224 6 facebook Diplôme
286 Eric BILLON M6 M A.S.C.H.R ROCHEFORT 01:29:20.13 225 12 facebook Diplôme
287 Sylvie GRILLY M5 F ASCHR 01:29:20.58 62 4 facebook Diplôme
288 Lola CROSNIER SE F 01:29:23.32 63 14 facebook Diplôme
289 Fabrice CROSNIER M4 M 01:29:23.40 226 18 facebook Diplôme
290 Karine GAUDINEAU M4 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:29:29.71 64 6 facebook Diplôme
291 Vénitia GUYOT SE F 01:29:34.94 65 15 facebook Diplôme
292 Karina TIENNOT DELAMARRE M3 F 01:29:35.15 66 9 facebook Diplôme
293 Benoit AURIAC SE M 01:29:36.38 227 45 facebook Diplôme
294 Patrice BUR M2 M 01:29:38.85 228 32 facebook Diplôme
295 Mario DE SOUSA M4 M 01:29:51.33 229 19 facebook Diplôme
296 Laurent DESCOURTIEUX M3 M 01:29:51.61 230 41 facebook Diplôme
297 Nathalie DE SOUSA M4 F 01:29:51.62 67 7 facebook Diplôme
298 Michael BILLAUD M2 M SC SURGERES 01:29:55.80 231 33 facebook Diplôme
299 Nathalie GUIBERT M4 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:29:57.90 68 8 facebook Diplôme
300 Dorothee BESNARD F 01:30:07.59 69 17 facebook Diplôme
301 Nelson DA COSTA M 01:30:13.20 232 35 facebook Diplôme
302 Severine SAVIN M3 F ASCHR 01:30:20.62 70 10 facebook Diplôme
303 Alain POULARD M5 M 01:30:24.83 233 9 facebook Diplôme
304 Flavie BOUBAULT SE F 01:30:29.81 71 16 facebook Diplôme
305 Patrice GAUCHER M3 M 01:30:33.98 234 42 facebook Diplôme
306 Mathilde FAVRE F RCTAT 01:30:37.62 72 18 facebook Diplôme
307 Alexandra BAUD M2 F 01:30:38.25 73 12 facebook Diplôme
308 Henri JOUANIN M4 M 01:30:39.59 235 20 facebook Diplôme
309 Dominique SINTES M3 M 01:30:40.65 236 43 facebook Diplôme
310 Pascal PICHARD M3 M 01:30:41.53 237 44 facebook Diplôme
311 Denis PETIT M6 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:30:44.99 238 13 facebook Diplôme
312 Annick POURPOINT M4 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:30:45.23 74 9 facebook Diplôme
313 Caroline CHEVROT M2 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:30:45.85 75 13 facebook Diplôme
314 Marie VIDONI M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:30:48.39 76 11 facebook Diplôme
315 Barbara FAYE M0 F 01:30:49.15 77 6 facebook Diplôme
316 Bruno DURAND M4 M 01:30:58.09 239 21 facebook Diplôme
317 Anne GROUDEV F 01:30:58.90 78 19 facebook Diplôme
318 Guy BARAU M6 M 01:31:12.90 240 14 facebook Diplôme
319 Béatrice POIRIER M4 F 01:31:24.13 79 10 facebook Diplôme
320 Aurélie DUPONT M0 F 01:31:24.21 80 7 facebook Diplôme
321 Ludivine MABILLEAU SE F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:31:30.42 81 17 facebook Diplôme
322 Christophe GABORIT M3 M COURIR À NESMY 01:31:37.07 241 45 facebook Diplôme
323 Franck MORIN M sans club 01:31:48.15 242 36 facebook Diplôme
324 Jérôme ROQUAND M 01:31:50.12 243 37 facebook Diplôme
325 Christelle FREDON M3 F 01:31:52.44 82 12 facebook Diplôme
326 Bruno PERRIN M3 M 01:31:53.86 244 46 facebook Diplôme
327 Loïc PELLETIER M6 M 01:32:05.09 245 15 facebook Diplôme
328 Marc FEVRIER M0 M 01:32:05.20 246 27 facebook Diplôme
329 Élodie BELLET SE F 01:32:11.80 83 18 facebook Diplôme
330 Stephane NERAUD M2 M TEAM TPJG 01:32:12.74 247 34 facebook Diplôme
331 Anne CHEMINET M0 F 01:32:31.82 84 8 facebook Diplôme
332 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 01:32:40.67 85 13 facebook Diplôme
333 Louise VU M2 F 01:32:45.03 86 14 facebook Diplôme
334 Kévin DUCLOUX SE M 01:32:45.53 248 46 facebook Diplôme
335 Nathalie MOINET M4 F 01:32:50.24 87 11 facebook Diplôme
336 Coralie HERVE SE F 01:32:51.24 88 19 facebook Diplôme
337 Marie Pierre MERLE M4 F COURIR À NESMY 01:33:07.03 89 12 facebook Diplôme
338 Veronique BAUDRY M2 F COURIR À NESMY 01:33:11.42 90 15 facebook Diplôme
339 Alain BOUDAUD M4 M 01:33:11.94 249 22 facebook Diplôme
340 Romuald LAMBERT M2 M 01:33:16.30 250 35 facebook Diplôme
341 Fabienne COURNU M3 F 01:33:34.26 91 14 facebook Diplôme
342 Véronique BODIN M5 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:33:56.32 92 5 facebook Diplôme
343 Marie Helene BUREAU M3 F 01:33:57.75 93 15 facebook Diplôme
344 Marie CAZALS M5 F santorun 01:33:58.43 94 6 facebook Diplôme
345 David SATONY M3 M RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:33:58.60 251 47 facebook Diplôme
346 Nathalie JUDES M2 F LES POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS SAINT LAURENT 01:34:00.24 95 16 facebook Diplôme
347 Ludivine NAUD SE F 01:34:07.90 96 20 facebook Diplôme
348 Herve CREPEY M4 M ASCHR 01:34:08.12 252 23 facebook Diplôme
349 Beatrice BEATRICE MENARD F 01:34:15.51 97 20 facebook Diplôme
350 Sabrina JAUD F L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:34:15.54 98 21 facebook Diplôme
351 Isabelle GIRAUD M3 F GASS 01:34:28.41 99 16 facebook Diplôme
352 Léo PROT SE M 01:34:28.92 253 47 facebook Diplôme
353 Gaelle LANCELIN M3 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:34:32.99 100 17 facebook Diplôme
354 Ariane FLORES M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:34:46.95 101 18 facebook Diplôme
355 Sabine CANTAL M0 F 01:35:13.36 102 9 facebook Diplôme
356 Alan LEFAIX SE M 01:35:13.60 254 48 facebook Diplôme
357 Patrick HYAUMET M6 M 01:35:34.33 255 16 facebook Diplôme
358 Pascal BABIN M3 M JOG.FORS 01:35:39.54 256 48 facebook Diplôme
359 Marion BRIAUD F 01:35:45.05 103 22 facebook Diplôme
360 Lucie BOBINET F 01:35:45.38 104 23 facebook Diplôme
361 Daniel VIGIER M8 M 01:36:05.09 257 1 facebook Diplôme
362 Jean-Luc GAUDIN M5 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:36:13.62 258 10 facebook Diplôme
363 Nathalie DAESCHLER M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:36:14.01 105 19 facebook Diplôme
364 Delphine LECLERC M2 F 01:36:30.38 106 17 facebook Diplôme
365 Milène LEROY M4 F 01:36:35.97 107 13 facebook Diplôme
366 Margaux DURBACH SE F CROCS COTIERS 01:36:57.46 108 21 facebook Diplôme
367 Hugues ROCHER M2 M COURIR À NESMY 01:37:01.21 259 36 facebook Diplôme
368 Karine DANNA M2 F 01:37:08.46 109 18 facebook Diplôme
369 Stephanie MERIAS F L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:38:15.73 110 24 facebook Diplôme
370 Fabien DEJARDIN M2 M 01:38:27.22 260 37 facebook Diplôme
371 Johnny BENASSY SE M 01:38:30.59 261 49 facebook Diplôme
372 Elodie BRECHET SE F 01:38:30.82 111 22 facebook Diplôme
373 Sophie LAISNE M0 F 01:38:49.84 112 10 facebook Diplôme
374 Philippe REYNES M7 M 01:39:58.83 262 7 facebook Diplôme
375 Christophe CONDAMINAS M3 M 01:40:06.17 263 49 facebook Diplôme
376 Francis ROUSSY M4 M 01:40:23.84 264 24 facebook Diplôme
377 Olivier VERGNAUD M3 M 01:40:26.36 265 50 facebook Diplôme
378 Jessica DROUVILLE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:40:41.07 113 14 facebook Diplôme
379 Anthony GUILLOTON M4 M 01:40:45.71 266 25 facebook Diplôme
380 Magalie GUILLOTON M3 F L UNION FAIT LA COOP 2 01:40:46.29 114 20 facebook Diplôme
381 Tsilavina NOURAUD M0 F 01:40:48.03 115 11 facebook Diplôme
382 Jean-claude BOULAY M3 M 01:40:50.32 267 51 facebook Diplôme
383 Eric PILLAUD M4 M COURIR À NESMY 01:41:06.59 268 26 facebook Diplôme
384 Stephanie ROY M3 F ASCHR 01:41:30.26 116 21 facebook Diplôme
385 Aurore GIUILY F 01:43:11.82 117 25 facebook Diplôme
386 Estelle MARC M2 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:43:15.84 118 19 facebook Diplôme
387 Jonathan PANIGOT M0 M 01:43:20.06 269 28 facebook Diplôme
388 Thomas BRECHET SE M 01:43:20.98 270 50 facebook Diplôme
389 Marion MATYSIAK SE F 01:43:32.91 119 23 facebook Diplôme
390 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:43:33.52 271 51 facebook Diplôme
391 Thomas UZAN SE M 01:43:54.08 272 52 facebook Diplôme
392 Alexandre ROY SE M 01:43:54.23 273 53 facebook Diplôme
393 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 01:44:03.75 274 54 facebook Diplôme
394 Florian VALADE ES M 01:45:06.82 275 3 facebook Diplôme
395 Émilie GABILLAUD M0 F POUSSE PIED FOURAS SAINT LAURENT 01:45:11.30 120 12 facebook Diplôme
396 Charline RIVIERE M0 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:45:11.69 121 13 facebook Diplôme
397 Gaëlle CLERY F 01:45:26.80 122 26 facebook Diplôme
398 Patrice POIRIER M4 M 01:45:26.85 276 27 facebook Diplôme
399 Christelle POIRIER M0 F 01:45:27.00 123 14 facebook Diplôme
400 Isabelle BACLES M4 F 01:45:49.30 124 15 facebook Diplôme
401 Valerie JOSSE M3 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:45:56.86 125 22 facebook Diplôme
402 Justine PUGIN M0 F 01:47:06.79 126 15 facebook Diplôme
403 Lucie FELY F 01:47:06.81 127 27 facebook Diplôme
404 Bruno GUILMARD M4 M 01:48:23.05 277 28 facebook Diplôme
405 Lucile MORIN M0 F 01:49:37.52 128 16 facebook Diplôme
406 Dominique DAVID M6 F 01:51:41.60 129 1 facebook Diplôme
407 Magali PERRIN M3 F 01:51:41.97 130 23 facebook Diplôme
408 Anne-marie SEGUY M4 F 01:51:42.33 131 16 facebook Diplôme
409 François GUIBAN M0 M 01:51:52.30 278 29 facebook Diplôme
410 Stephanie PELLETANT M0 F 01:51:52.41 132 17 facebook Diplôme
411 Christine SUIRE M3 F 01:55:45.38 133 24 facebook Diplôme
412 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F 02:27:11.84 134 20 facebook Diplôme