Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yvan GLANDIER M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:55:29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas PEUILLER M 00:55:46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jordan CADILLON SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:56:13 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Jonathan BARON M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:57:01 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul CONOR ES M 00:57:52 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Theo MOUSSEAU SE M 00:58:40 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Elouan MORIN-BUIS JU M 00:59:01 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Tony LUSSIER M0 M INTERSPORT PAU BIZANOS 00:59:02 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Jordan JOLLY SE M 00:59:42 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Alex POULAIN ES M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:59:45 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:00:07 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe BIRONIEN M2 M 01:00:52 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Anthonin FONTAINE M0 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:00:56 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Franck POLLET M0 M 01:01:13 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Antonin CHARROING ES M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:01:28 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:01:44 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M 01:01:59 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrick MORIN M2 M 01:02:00 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Adrien LABORDE SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:02:22 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Kévin VALET SE M 01:02:38 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe MURILLO M0 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:02:55 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Robin THIBAULT M0 M 01:03:03 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Gaël GUENARD M2 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:03:07 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Tanguy LEGUAY SE M 01:03:10 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud TESSONNEAU M 01:03:17 25 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Christian FLANNERY SE M 01:03:19 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-francois BEL-ANGE M4 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:03:22 27 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:03:27 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Stéphane OLIVIER M0 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:03:38 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Amélie RAYRAT SE F COGNAC AC 01:03:45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Remy LECOUVEY M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:03:46 30 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Yann FIORETTI M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:03:48 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien DUSSEAU SE M ALLIANZ 1 01:03:55 32 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Claude DERET M 01:04:12 33 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie DUSSAUD F BRAUD AC 01:04:14 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Angeline COLIN M0 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:04:57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Yohann JAGOUEIX M 01:04:57 34 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck HAGUENIN M2 M BRAUD AC 01:05:13 35 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Leon OCTEAU SE M 01:05:28 36 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Ludovic LEROUX M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:05:34 37 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Teddy HERARD M3 M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:05:37 38 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Mickaël PACAUD M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:05:41 39 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Corto ALVARD JU M 01:05:49 40 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien SAVARIT M 01:06:03 41 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas DUVERNOY M3 M 01:06:04 42 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Philippe PALLUAS M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:06:06 43 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent IVON M2 M 01:06:14 44 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Michel DUSSAUD M6 M BRAUD AC 01:06:33 45 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Sébastien LESPAGNOL M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:35 46 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Laurent LYS M3 M BRAUD AC 01:06:37 47 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:06:45 48 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Baptiste DELAGE SE M 01:06:51 49 12 facebook Diplôme
53 David LAFAYSSE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:56 50 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Xavier ANDRIEU M2 M 01:06:56 51 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Adrien LANSADE M0 M 01:07:07 52 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Clémént BORDES M0 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:07:09 53 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Frederic PASTRE M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:07:29 54 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabrice GORUCHON M3 M 01:07:35 55 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Mickaël BLANCHARD-PAPON M 01:07:44 56 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédéric GRONDIN M3 M PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 01:07:45 57 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Mathieu BOUHIER M0 M RAC 01:07:45 58 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Olivier GRANGE M 01:07:56 59 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Ludovic FERCHAUD M 01:08:01 60 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Mathieu BODIN M 01:08:01 61 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Fanny BOULEY M0 F 01:08:04 4 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Marc ANDRIEU M0 M 01:08:05 62 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Samuel PILLET M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:08:19 63 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Michel COLET M5 M 01:08:49 64 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Damien DELAGE M0 M 01:08:49 65 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 01:08:54 66 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Jêrome PITHON M3 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:08:56 67 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Victorien DROGOU M 01:09:00 68 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Stanislas CAILLAUD M2 M 01:09:00 69 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Mickael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 01:09:24 70 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Xavier COINTET M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:09:34 71 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Arthur DUMAS DE LA ROQUE M0 M 01:09:50 72 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Frederic ROUSSEAU M2 M 01:09:59 73 14 facebook Diplôme
78 Delphine CHALLANGE M2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:10:09 5 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Virginie TRAIN M2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:10:12 6 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Patrick AURIAC M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:10:14 74 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Quentin CLEMENTE M0 M 01:10:27 75 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Estelle MOUTARDE F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:10:29 7 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Fernando DE MACEDO M2 M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:10:34 76 15 facebook Diplôme
84 Gaspard IVON CA M 01:10:39 77 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Laurent CROCHET M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 3 01:10:39 78 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien BESSON M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:10:44 79 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Jonathan CHAMPEVAL SE M 01:10:45 80 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Amandine ELIZONDO SE F BRAUD AC 01:10:48 8 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Nathan AUBRÉE M0 M 01:11:00 81 16 facebook Diplôme
90 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:11:33 9 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Damien GOBIN SE M 01:11:44 82 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Mathieu BALLIN M2 M ALLIANZ 1 01:11:44 83 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Logan JOLLY SE M 01:11:50 84 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Romain BERTUZZO SE M ASSOCIATION SPORT NATURE DECOUVERTE 17 01:11:51 85 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Violette SPARKS JU F 01:11:59 10 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Samuel ROBIN M3 M 01:12:04 86 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Pauline ROMAS M0 F 01:12:33 11 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:12:55 87 12 facebook Diplôme
99 Thomas RACOUPEAU SE M 01:13:10 88 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe GIRAUDON M4 M 01:13:24 89 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Stéphane CABANAC M4 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:13:25 90 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Clément PETIT SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:13:44 91 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-noel CARTRON M4 M 01:13:51 92 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Frederic GOURIOU M2 M 01:14:04 93 17 facebook Diplôme
105 Sebastien VERRAT M0 M DOG TROTTERS 01:14:05 94 17 facebook Diplôme
106 Lucie HARAN SE F 01:14:07 12 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Laure DEMART F 01:14:08 13 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Daniel PHILIPPE M6 M 01:14:19 95 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe RABIER M2 M 01:14:23 96 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:14:24 97 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Pauline DONNET SE F 01:14:25 14 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Thomas GILARDOT M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 2 01:14:25 98 16 facebook Diplôme
113 Pierre RENAUDON M0 M 01:14:35 99 18 facebook Diplôme
114 Erick LE BOUDEC M 01:14:38 100 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:14:46 101 18 facebook Diplôme
116 Aurelien TALON M 01:15:07 102 19 facebook Diplôme
117 Marie MONTMAYEUR SE F ASSOCIATION SPORTS NATURE DECOUVERTE 17 01:15:35 15 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Virginie CHAPEAU M2 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:15:39 16 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Damien COMBAUD M 01:15:57 103 20 facebook Diplôme
120 Damien PREFOL M 01:16:05 104 21 facebook Diplôme
121 Laurent PAGNIER M2 M SR2P COACHING 01:16:08 105 19 facebook Diplôme
122 Thierry BREGEON M5 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:16:11 106 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Cédric ABRAMSKI M2 M 01:16:15 107 20 facebook Diplôme
124 Zoé ESPARON SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:16:20 17 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:16:24 108 7 facebook Diplôme
126 J.laurent DONAPETRY M4 M COGNAC OENOLOGIE 01:16:24 109 8 facebook Diplôme
127 Romain MARTINS SE M 01:16:25 110 20 facebook Diplôme
128 Axel MESSY ES M 01:16:26 111 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Aurélien LAMY M2 M 01:16:30 112 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Marie FAVIER SE F 01:16:44 18 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Alexandre FAMCHON M2 M 01:16:53 113 22 facebook Diplôme
132 Marcel NICOLAS M4 M 01:16:57 114 9 facebook Diplôme
133 Amaury LE BOUEDEC SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:16:58 115 21 facebook Diplôme
134 Jacky CHAGNEAU M4 M 01:16:58 116 10 facebook Diplôme
135 Florian HILLAIRET SE M 01:17:10 117 22 facebook Diplôme
136 Stanislas PERRET M0 M 01:17:26 118 19 facebook Diplôme
137 Benoit TAVENEAU M2 M 01:17:43 119 23 facebook Diplôme
138 Angélina FAMCHON F 01:17:58 19 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Fabrice DAYRON M4 M 01:17:59 120 11 facebook Diplôme
140 Antoine LE TETOUR SE M 01:18:01 121 23 facebook Diplôme
141 Michaël PAVERGNE M2 M 01:18:01 122 24 facebook Diplôme
142 Céline LAPOS F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:18:03 20 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Romain LE SAOULT M2 M 01:18:05 123 25 facebook Diplôme
144 Christophe LOIR M3 M 01:18:05 124 13 facebook Diplôme
145 Florian MOINET SE M 01:18:05 125 24 facebook Diplôme
146 Olivier DUFOUR M 01:18:32 126 22 facebook Diplôme
147 Erwan AMESTOY M5 M 01:18:35 127 3 facebook Diplôme
148 Jean-paul MASSACRET M6 M 01:18:36 128 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Benjamin HATT M0 M 01:18:36 129 20 facebook Diplôme
150 Dominique ANGIBAUD M4 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:18:42 130 12 facebook Diplôme
151 David GROUSSARD M0 M 01:18:43 131 21 facebook Diplôme
152 Steven SPARKS M3 M 01:18:56 132 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Cedric COLON M3 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 1 01:18:58 133 15 facebook Diplôme
154 Tristan PETIT SE M 01:19:02 134 25 facebook Diplôme
155 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:19:08 135 16 facebook Diplôme
156 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 01:19:12 21 8 facebook Diplôme
157 Bernadette BOSSIS M6 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:19:14 22 1 facebook Diplôme
158 Linda ROY M3 F 01:19:47 23 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Alexandre PALARD SE M 01:19:51 136 26 facebook Diplôme
160 Anne-claire MICHAUD F 01:19:55 24 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Amaury DULONG M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 2 01:20:02 137 23 facebook Diplôme
162 Reynald LANDREAU M2 M L UNION FAIT LA COOP 2 01:20:02 138 26 facebook Diplôme
163 Sylvain LECOIFFIER M2 M 01:20:35 139 27 facebook Diplôme
164 Fabien DEJARDIN M2 M 01:20:40 140 28 facebook Diplôme
165 Dominique DUBANT-SAUNIER M4 M 01:20:41 141 13 facebook Diplôme
166 Sébastien MESSY M3 M ATSCAF 17 01:21:02 142 17 facebook Diplôme
167 Jessica DUSSEVAL F 01:21:04 25 7 facebook Diplôme
168 Wilfried LARTIGUE SE M 01:21:05 143 27 facebook Diplôme
169 Laurent BERNAZEAU M4 M 01:21:05 144 14 facebook Diplôme
170 Jérôme TISSIDRE M2 M S PORT D ENVAUX 01:21:06 145 29 facebook Diplôme
171 Karelle SUIRE M2 F 01:21:07 26 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Pierre-Yves LAVAUD M5 M POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:21:10 146 4 facebook Diplôme
173 Virgile ROGER SE M 01:21:13 147 28 facebook Diplôme
174 William ROLLAND JU M 01:21:14 148 3 facebook Diplôme
175 Charles MERCIER M4 M ASND17 01:21:22 149 15 facebook Diplôme
176 Guillaume CHABEAU M 01:21:23 150 24 facebook Diplôme
177 Jérôme RAFFIN M2 M 01:21:23 151 30 facebook Diplôme
178 Pascal AUVINET M5 M 01:21:24 152 5 facebook Diplôme
179 Jonathan BONNEAU M0 M santorun 01:21:51 153 22 facebook Diplôme
180 Elodie CHALUMEAU M0 F 01:21:51 27 5 facebook Diplôme
181 Sylvain ALLAIRE M4 M POUSSE PIEDS 01:22:01 154 16 facebook Diplôme
182 Marjorie MAHE SE F 01:22:02 28 9 facebook Diplôme
183 Stéphanie SEGUIN M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:22:17 29 2 facebook Diplôme
184 David ROLLAND M 01:22:18 155 25 facebook Diplôme
185 Élodie BELLET SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:22:21 30 10 facebook Diplôme
186 Stephane NERAUD M3 M TEAM TPJG 01:22:21 156 18 facebook Diplôme
187 Daniel DAUNAS M7 M S/L CA SAINT AGNANT 01:22:43 157 1 facebook Diplôme
188 Chrystele ALLAIRE M3 F LES POUSSE PIEDS 01:23:00 31 3 facebook Diplôme
189 Corinne PANES M5 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:23:23 32 1 facebook Diplôme
190 Joel PANES M6 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:23:23 158 5 facebook Diplôme
191 Manon CODEVELLE SE F 01:23:27 33 11 facebook Diplôme
192 Johann DAURIS M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:23:42 159 31 facebook Diplôme
193 Stéphane DAUVE M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:23:42 160 17 facebook Diplôme
194 Bernard COLLERIE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:23:48 161 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Veronique CONOR M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:24:01 34 4 facebook Diplôme
196 Jany DRUGEON M7 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:24:01 162 2 facebook Diplôme
197 Stéphanie DAVID SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:24:10 35 12 facebook Diplôme
198 Laurent MARCU M5 M 01:24:16 163 7 facebook Diplôme
199 Nathalie SIGNORELLO M2 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:24:21 36 5 facebook Diplôme
200 Sabrina MENARD M2 F 01:24:26 37 6 facebook Diplôme
201 Etienne NAU M6 M 01:24:46 164 6 facebook Diplôme
202 Sylvain ACCORSINI M5 M 01:25:00 165 8 facebook Diplôme
203 Romain FILLONNEAU M 01:25:12 166 26 facebook Diplôme
204 Pascal BIRAUD M5 M 01:25:13 167 9 facebook Diplôme
205 Franck DENIS M2 M 01:25:15 168 32 facebook Diplôme
206 Delphine LEROMAIN DAUNAS F 01:25:20 38 8 facebook Diplôme
207 Sophie MOREAU M3 F BRAUD AC 01:25:22 39 5 facebook Diplôme
208 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:25:25 169 1 facebook Diplôme
209 Inès CAPDECOMME SE F SAINT XANDRE HB 01:25:27 40 13 facebook Diplôme
210 Gérard CHERI M5 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:25:30 170 10 facebook Diplôme
211 Lory HILLAIRET M3 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:25:31 41 6 facebook Diplôme
212 Vincent JAOUL M3 M 01:25:32 171 19 facebook Diplôme
213 Karine GAUDINEAU M4 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:25:32 42 1 facebook Diplôme
214 Viviane PALLUAS M3 F 01:25:42 43 7 facebook Diplôme
215 Lauren GONNY SE F 01:25:44 44 14 facebook Diplôme
216 Jean-théophane REYMOND SE M 01:25:44 172 29 facebook Diplôme
217 Chloé BLANCHARD SE F 01:25:44 45 15 facebook Diplôme
218 Nicolas BLIN SE M 01:25:49 173 30 facebook Diplôme
219 Amanda GARDER F 01:25:51 46 9 facebook Diplôme
220 Léa DUPRÉ M0 F 01:26:04 47 6 facebook Diplôme
221 Jessica PALMA M0 F 01:26:08 48 7 facebook Diplôme
222 Ath SOR M2 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:26:10 174 33 facebook Diplôme
223 Marie-caroline TALANDIER F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:26:20 49 10 facebook Diplôme
224 Arnaud KOOPMANS M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:26:21 175 20 facebook Diplôme
225 Clément GERBAUD M0 M 01:26:21 176 23 facebook Diplôme
226 Dorothée BAVEREL F 01:26:22 50 11 facebook Diplôme
227 Alexis BERTRAND M3 M 01:26:24 177 21 facebook Diplôme
228 Cathy AUBERT M2 F 01:26:27 51 7 facebook Diplôme
229 Angélique ROUX M0 F 01:26:30 52 8 facebook Diplôme
230 Pascal PINCHAUD M5 M 01:26:40 178 11 facebook Diplôme
231 Julien VAILLER M0 M 01:26:40 179 24 facebook Diplôme
232 Florence CAMUS M4 F 01:26:51 53 2 facebook Diplôme
233 Estelle LORET F 01:26:51 54 12 facebook Diplôme
234 Philippe PEPONNET M6 M 01:27:01 180 7 facebook Diplôme
235 Jim CHARRON SE M 01:27:10 181 31 facebook Diplôme
236 Véronique BAUSSET M4 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:27:10 55 3 facebook Diplôme
237 Fabien BRULAY M2 M 01:27:34 182 34 facebook Diplôme
238 Frederic BRUNETEAU M3 M 01:27:38 183 22 facebook Diplôme
239 Christophe GUEFFIER M3 M 01:27:39 184 23 facebook Diplôme
240 Sonia GUEFFIER M3 F 01:27:40 56 8 facebook Diplôme
241 Fabien MOREAU M2 M 01:27:51 185 35 facebook Diplôme
242 Helene SAULNIER M2 F AS RUN IN NIORT 01:27:51 57 8 facebook Diplôme
243 Emmanuel BLANCHARD M4 M 01:27:59 186 18 facebook Diplôme
244 Hugo BLANCHARD ES M MAZERAY 01:27:59 187 5 facebook Diplôme
245 Cecilia PLAIRE M2 F CPM 01:28:12 58 9 facebook Diplôme
246 Florian VALADE SE M 01:28:20 188 32 facebook Diplôme
247 Cécile DE NEEF SE F DOG TROTTERS 01:28:21 59 16 facebook Diplôme
248 Isabelle JACQUET M4 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:28:22 60 4 facebook Diplôme
249 Denis PETIT M6 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:28:23 189 8 facebook Diplôme
250 Cédric GUILLEMET M 01:28:32 190 27 facebook Diplôme
251 Guillaume PERTRIAUX M2 M 01:28:36 191 36 facebook Diplôme
252 Aurelien LEFEBVRE M0 M 01:28:43 192 25 facebook Diplôme
253 Mickael SIMPER M2 M 01:28:48 193 37 facebook Diplôme
254 Laura MORETTI SE F 01:28:48 61 17 facebook Diplôme
255 Beatrice BEATRICE MENARD M2 F EVIDENC LADY 01:28:49 62 10 facebook Diplôme
256 Nicolas TROTTIER M0 M 01:29:05 194 26 facebook Diplôme
257 Serge LISIACK M6 M 01:29:18 195 9 facebook Diplôme
258 Erokon Augustin AKA M2 M 01:29:27 196 38 facebook Diplôme
259 Sandrine MURBACH M2 F 01:29:49 63 11 facebook Diplôme
260 Cassandra FRANCOIS SE F 01:29:52 64 18 facebook Diplôme
261 Laurent DOUTEAU M3 M 01:30:01 197 24 facebook Diplôme
262 Patrice BUR M3 M 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:30:15 198 25 facebook Diplôme
263 Catherine GAUDIN M4 F US TALENCE* 01:30:25 65 5 facebook Diplôme
264 Annabelle GALAIS SE F 01:30:39 66 19 facebook Diplôme
265 Estelle VENIEN F 01:30:40 67 13 facebook Diplôme
266 Philippe JOY M7 M 01:30:46 199 3 facebook Diplôme
267 Dorothée VINCENT M4 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:30:53 68 6 facebook Diplôme
268 Sylvie LEBLANC M5 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:30:54 69 2 facebook Diplôme
269 Sébastien PICHON M2 M 01:30:57 200 39 facebook Diplôme
270 Véronique BODIN M5 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:31:05 70 3 facebook Diplôme
271 Philippe MOISE M6 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:31:08 201 10 facebook Diplôme
272 Isabelle BESSON M3 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:31:13 71 9 facebook Diplôme
273 Veronique LAVAUD M5 F POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:31:13 72 4 facebook Diplôme
274 Hélène TRILLEAUD M3 F 01:31:23 73 10 facebook Diplôme
275 Eloïse FOREST SE F 01:31:24 74 20 facebook Diplôme
276 Emilie BERNARD M0 F 01:31:44 75 9 facebook Diplôme
277 Carole RAIMOND M2 F 01:31:46 76 12 facebook Diplôme
278 Fabienne COURNU M3 F 01:31:46 77 11 facebook Diplôme
279 Maryline OLIVIERI M5 F 01:31:56 78 5 facebook Diplôme
280 Celine DELORME F 01:31:56 79 14 facebook Diplôme
281 Bruno GUILMARD M4 M 01:32:05 202 19 facebook Diplôme
282 Nicolas PINEAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:32:12 203 27 facebook Diplôme
283 Céline PERROT EP LANCHET F 01:32:13 80 15 facebook Diplôme
284 G.o DECOUX M2 M 01:32:23 204 40 facebook Diplôme
285 Anne-laure PINAUD F 01:32:24 81 16 facebook Diplôme
286 Nicolas AINAGA M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:32:28 205 26 facebook Diplôme
287 Didier THOBERT M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:32:28 206 4 facebook Diplôme
288 Sophie BANT M4 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:32:32 82 7 facebook Diplôme
289 Lucie CAPPOEN M0 F 01:32:36 83 10 facebook Diplôme
290 Magali THOMAS-LAVIELLE F 01:32:41 84 17 facebook Diplôme
291 Laurence DUBREUIL M4 F 01:32:59 85 8 facebook Diplôme
292 Nathalie LARRECHE F 01:32:59 86 18 facebook Diplôme
293 Caroline DE QUELEN F 01:32:59 87 19 facebook Diplôme
294 Francoise THIECHART M4 F COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:33:00 88 9 facebook Diplôme
295 Laetitia ALLEN M3 F 01:33:17 89 12 facebook Diplôme
296 David DUBREUIL M3 M 01:33:42 207 27 facebook Diplôme
297 Audrey GUILLEMANT SE F 01:33:54 90 21 facebook Diplôme
298 Frédéric DELALANDE M2 M 01:34:34 208 41 facebook Diplôme
299 Jessica DROUVILLE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:34:46 91 10 facebook Diplôme
300 Céline THEIL F 01:35:22 92 20 facebook Diplôme
301 Murielle BELLIARD M3 F 01:35:25 93 13 facebook Diplôme
302 Gaelle LANCELIN M3 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:36:25 94 14 facebook Diplôme
303 Laurent TRIDEAU M3 M 01:36:25 209 28 facebook Diplôme
304 Thierry THIERRY PRAUD M5 M 01:36:53 210 12 facebook Diplôme
305 Guy BARAU M6 M 01:37:08 211 11 facebook Diplôme
306 Francois SIRAUD M6 M 01:38:13 212 12 facebook Diplôme
307 Élodie TOUCHARD SE F 01:38:19 95 22 facebook Diplôme
308 Stephanie ROY M3 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:38:36 96 15 facebook Diplôme
309 BéATRICE NICOLAS M4 F 01:38:37 97 11 facebook Diplôme
310 Anne-claire ABAUTRET SE F 01:38:40 98 23 facebook Diplôme
311 Patrick MEYER M4 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:39:04 213 20 facebook Diplôme
312 Emmanuelle MEYER M4 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:39:04 99 12 facebook Diplôme
313 Philippe REYNES M7 M 01:39:33 214 5 facebook Diplôme
314 Amandine DULAIS M0 F 01:39:53 100 11 facebook Diplôme
315 Manon GOUGEON ES F 01:39:53 101 1 facebook Diplôme
316 Milène LEROY M5 F 01:40:38 102 6 facebook Diplôme
317 Pascal BARRET M5 M 01:40:49 215 13 facebook Diplôme
318 Sophie BERNARD M3 F COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:40:49 103 16 facebook Diplôme
319 Christine SUIRE M4 F 01:41:50 104 13 facebook Diplôme
320 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 01:41:51 216 13 facebook Diplôme
321 Louise BOURSIER M0 F 01:42:50 105 12 facebook Diplôme
322 Annick POURPOINT M4 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:42:56 106 14 facebook Diplôme
323 Audrey CHAIGNEAU F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:44:02 107 21 facebook Diplôme
324 Fabrice NIVOIS M2 M 01:44:02 217 42 facebook Diplôme
325 Nathalie PINEAU M2 F 01:44:03 108 13 facebook Diplôme
326 Alexandre PERTRIAUX M 01:44:20 218 28 facebook Diplôme
327 Catherine SAVARIAU M4 F 01:44:35 109 15 facebook Diplôme
328 Audrey BIROT F 01:45:35 110 22 facebook Diplôme
329 Delphine PINCHAUD- DELVERT M4 F 01:45:36 111 16 facebook Diplôme
330 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 01:46:19 219 33 facebook Diplôme
331 Marie BAILLY M0 F POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:46:51 112 13 facebook Diplôme
332 Émilie GABILLAUD M0 F POUSSE PIED FOURAS SAINT LAURENT 01:46:52 113 14 facebook Diplôme
333 Samuel MENANTEAU M 02:02:30 220 29 facebook Diplôme