Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Luc MEYER ES M 00:53:58.14 1 1 facebook
2 Fabian GRIS SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:54:18.31 2 1 facebook
3 Julien BELLUCCI SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:55:07.03 3 2 facebook
4 Jonathan GUILLON M0 M 00:55:35.50 4 1 facebook
5 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:55:41.83 5 2 facebook
6 Mathis GUICHARD SE M 00:55:49.42 6 3 facebook
7 Régis PREVOT SE M 00:55:53.91 7 4 facebook
8 Florian FOUCACHON SE M 00:56:01.50 8 5 facebook
9 Adrien BOUDET SE M 00:56:18.18 9 6 facebook
10 Sylver CHARTIER M0 M SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRAITHLON ATHMETISME 00:56:37.31 10 3 facebook
11 Mathieu REY M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:57:09.95 11 1 facebook
12 Vital BERTRAND M 00:57:17.64 12 2 facebook
13 Francois FAURIE M0 M NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:19.39 13 4 facebook
14 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M 00:57:25.41 14 7 facebook
15 Clément LAURENT SE M 00:57:31.04 15 8 facebook
16 Steven POIRIER M0 M 00:57:53.29 16 5 facebook
17 Ainis AILANE SE M 00:57:53.61 17 9 facebook
18 Arnaud DUMONT M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:57:53.90 18 6 facebook
19 Vincent LAVOYE SE M 00:58:01.47 19 10 facebook
20 Teddy BOSMORIN M0 M POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:58:09.65 20 7 facebook
21 Mégan BATYS SE M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:58:29.86 21 11 facebook
22 David DEREPPER M COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:44.70 22 3 facebook
23 Bruno LAVIDALLE M2 M 00:58:58.58 23 1 facebook
24 Michel CLABAUX M ACF ALSTOM 00:59:02.66 24 4 facebook
25 Guillaume RODESCH SE M 00:59:04.34 25 12 facebook
26 Jérémy MICHEL SE M AROO OCR CREW 00:59:04.89 26 13 facebook
27 Benjamin RIGAULT SE M 00:59:15.67 27 14 facebook
28 Mael ZIENTEK SE M 00:59:16.87 28 15 facebook
29 Erwan FUSCO SE M COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:17.82 29 16 facebook
30 Jeremy KOPERNIK M0 M 00:59:22.82 30 8 facebook
31 Lionel PETIT M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:59:26.25 31 9 facebook
32 Francois BUTTIER M 00:59:33.55 32 5 facebook
33 Thomas VALADE SE M 00:59:44.50 33 17 facebook
34 Quentin AVRIL SE M 00:59:53.70 34 18 facebook
35 Nicolas GAUTIER SE M US Talence 00:59:58.99 35 19 facebook
36 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M 01:00:03.12 36 2 facebook
37 Sandro RAVIART M3 M BRAUD AC 01:00:27.53 37 1 facebook
38 Tony LUSSIER SE M 01:00:38.78 38 20 facebook
39 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:00:40.99 39 2 facebook
40 Gaël GUENARD M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:00:46.87 40 3 facebook
41 Olivier POUJADE M 01:01:21.32 41 6 facebook
42 Olivier ROUSSEL M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:01:25.28 42 4 facebook
43 Mathieu CANTRAINE SE M 01:01:26.72 43 21 facebook
44 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:01:29.94 44 22 facebook
45 Theo MOUSSEAU SE M 01:01:30.58 45 23 facebook
46 Christophe MURILLO M0 M 01:01:32.69 46 10 facebook
47 Arnaud FATOSME M0 M 01:01:37.26 47 11 facebook
48 Christophe GAUTIER M4 M 01:01:58.13 48 1 facebook
49 Frederic RIO M2 M 01:02:00.41 49 5 facebook
50 Yann FIORETTI M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:02:34.95 50 7 facebook
51 Willy VELGHE M3 M 01:02:39.96 51 3 facebook
52 Nicolas GÉRAUD M 01:02:48.03 52 8 facebook
53 Kevin FRANCOIS M0 M 01:02:53.71 53 12 facebook
54 Christophe MARTINEAU M CMO17 01:02:58.62 54 9 facebook
55 Julien NOURRY M0 M 01:03:01.96 55 13 facebook
56 Raphaël GANACHAUD M0 M 01:03:05.05 56 14 facebook
57 Kevin FETIVEAUD M0 M 01:03:15.17 57 15 facebook
58 Virgile HONORE SE M 01:03:15.36 58 24 facebook
59 Marcelin CASTILLON SE M 01:03:15.61 59 25 facebook
60 David RUIZ M BAC 01:03:23.30 60 10 facebook
61 Rodolphe QUERE M0 M 01:03:24.84 61 16 facebook
62 Thomas MORILLON M0 M 01:03:39.12 62 17 facebook
63 Antoine ECHARD M0 M 01:03:41.42 63 18 facebook
64 Alexandre LAVOYE M4 M 01:03:41.45 64 2 facebook
65 Laura LAPIERRE M0 F LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS 01:03:49.41 1 1 facebook
66 Michael Denis COLAMONICO SE M 01:03:51.53 65 26 facebook
67 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3 M HSA 01:03:51.79 66 4 facebook
68 Cyrille FAVRE M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:03:57.10 67 11 facebook
69 Jean-françois PETORIN M4 M 01:04:01.01 68 3 facebook
70 Eric PETIT M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:04:08.74 69 5 facebook
71 .gaelane SEUREAU M2 F AMPA 01:04:12.39 2 1 facebook
72 Loic ARMAND M COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:04:12.48 70 12 facebook
73 Lilian BOURSIER M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:13.18 71 19 facebook
74 Arnaud TESSONNEAU M 01:04:27.05 72 13 facebook
75 Alexis SEGUIN CA M 01:04:27.09 73 1 facebook
76 Eloi DEMEILLERS M 01:04:49.84 74 14 facebook
77 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ JU M HSA 01:04:52.30 75 1 facebook
78 Marie DUSSAUD M0 F BRAUD AC 01:05:06.75 3 2 facebook
79 Thierry JANVIER M5 M 01:05:08.49 76 1 facebook
80 Alain RICOU M4 M SPIRIDON 16 01:05:13.14 77 4 facebook
81 Stéphane CRESPIN M ACF ALSTOM 01:05:18.41 78 15 facebook
82 Fabrice GORUCHON M2 M 01:05:26.13 79 6 facebook
83 Arnaud ROUVEIX M0 M 01:05:29.77 80 20 facebook
84 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:05:36.29 81 7 facebook
85 Reynald BRUNELLE M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:05:38.13 82 8 facebook
86 Octave CLAUZEL SE M 01:05:41.36 83 27 facebook
87 Pierre MENSENCAL M 01:05:41.42 84 16 facebook
88 Yann LE HELLEC SE M 01:05:59.80 85 28 facebook
89 Eric MARC M2 M 01:06:05.92 86 9 facebook
90 Xavier LAMBERT M2 M 01:06:10.45 87 10 facebook
91 Yannick EUZENAT M2 M 01:06:12.90 88 11 facebook
92 Michel DUSSAUD M5 M BRAUD AC 01:06:15.97 89 2 facebook
93 Stéphane OLIVIER SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:06:16.79 90 29 facebook
94 Nicolas RICHARD M4 M 01:06:23.50 91 5 facebook
95 Stephane SEVILLA M2 M ASV LES RUNNEURS VIENNOIS 01:06:23.52 92 12 facebook
96 Julien PINEAU M0 M 01:06:24.37 93 21 facebook
97 Benoit CHARRERON M 01:06:24.89 94 17 facebook
98 Tony ROUCHE M2 M NIEULAIRPUR 01:06:25.03 95 13 facebook
99 Jonathan DERET M0 M 01:06:31.16 96 22 facebook
100 Laurent FOURÉ M3 M CHALLENGE ENTREPRISES LES AMIS QUI S AIMENT FORT (CD17) 01:06:32.85 97 6 facebook
101 Jacky ARRIVE M2 M 01:06:40.19 98 14 facebook
102 Jean-baptiste LECOURT SE M Défi outdoor 01:06:51.87 99 30 facebook
103 Jean-jacques POUGETOUX M SAPEUR POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:06:56.94 100 18 facebook
104 Samuel ROBUCHON M 01:06:57.49 101 19 facebook
105 Antoine CHAZAL SE M 01:06:57.65 102 31 facebook
106 Pascal LAVERGNE M3 M 01:07:01.51 103 7 facebook
107 Herve DAVID M2 M CHALLENGE ENTREPRISES LES AMIS QUI S AIMENT FORT (CD17) 01:07:04.72 104 15 facebook
108 Hervé LE HECHO M 01:07:37.66 105 20 facebook
109 Philippe DA SILVA M3 M 01:07:45.42 106 8 facebook
110 Nicolas MANGARD M 01:07:50.78 107 21 facebook
111 Sylvain BEQ M0 M GASS 01:07:51.96 108 23 facebook
112 Pierre JOSEPH M4 M santorun 01:07:53.02 109 6 facebook
113 Christian JOSEPH M6 M ASSA 01:07:54.39 110 1 facebook
114 Anthon DURAND CA M 01:08:02.12 111 2 facebook
115 Antoine RIGOULET M 01:08:05.73 112 22 facebook
116 Fabrice GANDELIN M3 M 01:08:07.38 113 9 facebook
117 Celine KOWAL F BRAUD AC 01:08:07.75 4 1 facebook
118 Gérard POTHET M5 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:08:07.78 114 3 facebook
119 Christophe MENARD M5 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:08:07.91 115 4 facebook
120 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 01:08:12.60 116 32 facebook
121 Johann PLET M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:08:30.02 117 16 facebook
122 Jean-dominique MARTINEAU M2 M 01:08:30.31 118 17 facebook
123 Laurent FREMONT M3 M AMPA 01:08:42.84 119 10 facebook
124 Jean-charles KERVELLA M2 M 01:08:43.89 120 18 facebook
125 Olivier GENEUIL M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:08:45.05 121 19 facebook
126 Delphine TATREAUX F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:08:45.10 5 2 facebook
127 Gregory GUEDEAU M 01:08:46.89 122 23 facebook
128 Benoit MAIXENT M 01:08:47.78 123 24 facebook
129 Jocelyn MARILLER M0 M 01:09:04.90 124 24 facebook
130 Ludovic VEILLON M2 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:09:05.59 125 20 facebook
131 Marc AUBOUIN M5 M 01:09:17.10 126 5 facebook
132 Etienne VARIN M3 M ACF ALSTOM 01:09:26.66 127 11 facebook
133 Guillaume CHABEAU M 01:09:27.91 128 25 facebook
134 Gregory NUYTTEN M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:09:28.38 129 26 facebook
135 Jerome GILMANT M2 M 01:09:35.64 130 21 facebook
136 Damien BOURON SE M 01:09:38.22 131 33 facebook
137 Sebastien TEYSSONNIER M0 M 01:09:38.60 132 25 facebook
138 Estelle TROCELLIER SE F AUNIS ATHLETISME 01:09:44.81 6 1 facebook
139 Robin POIRET CA M 01:09:47.38 133 3 facebook
140 Vincent METAY M2 M 01:10:11.72 134 22 facebook
141 Eric CAMBE M3 M Défi outdoor 01:10:13.44 135 12 facebook
142 Benoit PERTHUIS M2 M 01:10:14.15 136 23 facebook
143 Luc GABORIAU M3 M 01:10:19.29 137 13 facebook
144 Philippe RIBEIRO M0 M 01:10:22.23 138 26 facebook
145 Milan DUBUISSON SE M 01:10:22.68 139 34 facebook
146 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 01:10:26.51 140 24 facebook
147 David SERANGE M0 M 01:10:29.76 141 27 facebook
148 Karen JANVIER M2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:10:31.14 7 2 facebook
149 Laure SCHOEFFTER SE F 01:10:31.18 8 2 facebook
150 Eric GARLOPEAU M4 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 01:10:37.54 142 7 facebook
151 Nicolas OLIVA M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:10:42.32 143 28 facebook
152 Etienne DEBELLE M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:10:56.63 144 29 facebook
153 Fabrice GOSSELIN M3 M AC SAINT PALAIS 01:10:57.31 145 14 facebook
154 Laurent CROCHET M2 M 01:10:58.04 146 25 facebook
155 Frederic PASTRE M2 M 01:11:01.82 147 26 facebook
156 Benoit LEROYER M2 M JE COURS A THAIRE D AUNIS 01:11:01.85 148 27 facebook
157 Marc PORTELAS M0 M 01:11:05.91 149 30 facebook
158 Gaëtan LEPIFFE M2 M MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:11:09.83 150 28 facebook
159 Vincent HUDE M 01:11:13.20 151 27 facebook
160 Jean-marc FIERLA M3 M 01:11:13.30 152 15 facebook
161 Olivier DURAND M2 M 01:11:16.18 153 29 facebook
162 Nils HOVHANNESSIAN M 01:11:19.30 154 28 facebook
163 Louis MARTRON M0 M 01:11:22.96 155 31 facebook
164 Maud RAJEAU M0 F 01:11:29.07 9 3 facebook
165 Claude-Alain MOINARD M3 M USAA 01:11:30.39 156 16 facebook
166 Fabrice HEBERT M2 M 01:11:36.63 157 30 facebook
167 Arnaud DIDIER M0 M RAC 01:11:42.66 158 32 facebook
168 Olivier FALVO M 01:11:51.41 159 29 facebook
169 Jacky BANT M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:11:56.37 160 17 facebook
170 Antoine BRACHET SE M 01:12:16.27 161 35 facebook
171 Jerome GORRY M2 M 01:12:20.03 162 31 facebook
172 Fanny BOULEY SE F AUNIS ATHLETISME 01:12:21.35 10 3 facebook
173 Bryan SEROT M0 M 01:12:22.36 163 33 facebook
174 Patrice ENSELME M2 M santorun 01:12:29.25 164 32 facebook
175 Nicolas BOURON SE M 01:12:45.66 165 36 facebook
176 Teddy HERARD M3 M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:12:54.80 166 18 facebook
177 Thierry ROI M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:12:56.96 167 19 facebook
178 Jean Claude KAUFFMANT M3 M 01:13:01.68 168 20 facebook
179 Daniel FINOCCHIARO M4 M USAA 01:13:11.58 169 8 facebook
180 Patrick RIVALLAND M4 M 01:13:12.60 170 9 facebook
181 Jean-Michel DORAT M3 M 01:13:17.00 171 21 facebook
182 Julien MILLET M 01:13:18.69 172 30 facebook
183 Ludovit HROMADOVA M0 M 01:13:19.10 173 34 facebook
184 Clément GILLY JU M 01:13:24.40 174 2 facebook
185 Jean Louis CRON M7 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:13:24.50 175 1 facebook
186 Cedric POINET M2 M 01:13:37.64 176 33 facebook
187 Laurent VIDONI M5 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:13:39.76 177 6 facebook
188 Alexandre BORDENAVE M BRAUD AC 01:13:41.87 178 31 facebook
189 Benjamin PAYEN M 01:13:49.76 179 32 facebook
190 Olivier JOLLY M3 M 01:13:53.58 180 22 facebook
191 David ROY M2 M 01:13:57.47 181 34 facebook
192 Patrick EPINAT M4 M 01:13:58.49 182 10 facebook
193 Pauline ROMAS SE F 01:14:04.38 11 4 facebook
194 David BARANGER M 01:14:11.40 183 33 facebook
195 Christian PICHOT M3 M 01:14:12.15 184 23 facebook
196 Paul GAUDIN SE M 01:14:13.30 185 37 facebook
197 Jean-philippe TREBERN M0 M 01:14:14.01 186 35 facebook
198 Stephane FOULQUIER M2 M 01:14:19.11 187 35 facebook
199 David KISIEL M2 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:14:23.24 188 36 facebook
200 Regis BONNEAU M 01:14:23.99 189 34 facebook
201 Geoffrey BOYNARD M0 M 01:14:25.82 190 36 facebook
202 Céline VERGNAUD M2 F AMPA 01:14:32.32 12 3 facebook
203 Françoise ROLLAND F 01:14:32.89 13 3 facebook
204 Guillaume GUTIERREZ M0 M 01:14:45.33 191 37 facebook
205 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 01:14:47.06 192 24 facebook
206 Clément PETIT SE M 01:14:48.47 193 38 facebook
207 Frederic BETFORT M2 M AMPA 01:14:54.26 194 37 facebook
208 Bruno THOMAS M2 M BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA 01:14:58.17 195 38 facebook
209 Fanny PINAUD SE F 01:14:58.60 14 5 facebook
210 Jacky CHAGNEAU M3 M 01:15:00.50 196 25 facebook
211 Hakim MOUNTASSER M TEAM DOUBLE IMPACT 01:15:07.59 197 35 facebook
212 Jean Marc JOVINAC M3 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:15:07.97 198 26 facebook
213 Louis MICHELANGELI JU M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:15:08.17 199 3 facebook
214 Estelle CHAFFANEL F 01:15:34.59 15 4 facebook
215 Léa LIGAUD SE F 01:15:34.66 16 6 facebook
216 Xavier LODÉHO M2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:15:35.22 200 39 facebook
217 Delphine RENOU F 01:15:40.70 17 5 facebook
218 Franck DENIS M2 M 01:15:55.18 201 40 facebook
219 Bertrand BOURGEOIS M2 M 01:15:56.60 202 41 facebook
220 Bayle JEAN-BAPTISTE M0 M 01:16:06.86 203 38 facebook
221 Eric RATEAU M2 M 01:16:13.96 204 42 facebook
222 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:16:15.47 205 36 facebook
223 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F 01:16:16.64 18 1 facebook
224 Yann SAUTIERE M2 M 01:16:19.69 206 43 facebook
225 Jean DONAPETRY M3 M 01:16:20.72 207 27 facebook
226 Stephane SIMONNET M2 M 01:16:22.65 208 44 facebook
227 Céline TRIPIANA M0 F 01:16:23.53 19 4 facebook
228 Dimitri VALENTIN SE M 01:16:34.36 209 39 facebook
229 Christophe BELLY M3 M 01:16:45.08 210 28 facebook
230 Samy VILLENEUVE M2 M CA CHATELAILLON 01:16:47.86 211 45 facebook
231 Sandrine LERNO M4 F 01:17:03.40 20 1 facebook
232 Clément SOULE M0 M 01:17:09.58 212 39 facebook
233 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:17:09.84 213 7 facebook
234 Eva TREMBLE M2 F 01:17:10.69 21 4 facebook
235 Stephane TREMBLE M 01:17:11.17 214 37 facebook
236 Daniel PHILIPPE M5 M 01:17:21.10 215 8 facebook
237 Jérôme TISSIDRE M 01:17:24.12 216 38 facebook
238 Olivier BUTEL SE M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:17:34.71 217 40 facebook
239 Pierre GAREN M0 M AOP 01:17:42.22 218 40 facebook
240 Nicolas VINET M2 M 01:17:42.70 219 46 facebook
241 Alexandre GRILLET M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:54.56 220 39 facebook
242 Pierre-yves LE CORRE M 01:18:16.50 221 40 facebook
243 Alexandre ARANCIO M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:18:23.40 222 41 facebook
244 David TEXIER M 01:18:30.77 223 42 facebook
245 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:18:34.43 22 5 facebook
246 Joseph MAGNIN SE M 01:18:34.43 224 41 facebook
247 Patrick MACHADO M3 M 01:18:35.66 225 29 facebook
248 Stéphane BOURRU M 01:18:35.83 226 43 facebook
249 Patrice POIRIER M4 M 01:18:41.05 227 11 facebook
250 Katell MORVAN SE F CAB 01:18:41.15 23 7 facebook
251 Eric BOUCHER M4 M 01:18:52.36 228 12 facebook
252 Sébastien FRUGIER M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:18:52.47 229 44 facebook
253 Benoît GRIZON M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:18:53.96 230 45 facebook
254 Josephine SARRAZIN SE F 01:18:55.09 24 8 facebook
255 Emmanuel GITEAU M3 M 01:18:55.17 231 30 facebook
256 Nathalie BASTIN M3 F 01:18:59.56 25 1 facebook
257 Aude LEVENEZ M2 F CHALLENGE ENTREPRISES LES AMIS QUI S AIMENT FORT (CD17) 01:19:00.01 26 5 facebook
258 Julien LANDREIN SE M 01:19:00.75 232 42 facebook
259 Bouyer SERGE M2 M 01:19:03.41 233 47 facebook
260 Jean-paul MASSACRET M6 M 01:19:03.95 234 2 facebook
261 Sébastien CHAIGNEAU M0 M 01:19:08.36 235 41 facebook
262 Magali DONAPETRY M2 F 01:19:12.91 27 6 facebook
263 Nicolas DUBOIS M 01:19:15.07 236 46 facebook
264 Alain HAVARD M3 M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:19:18.26 237 31 facebook
265 Nicolas GARRIGUE M 01:19:27.45 238 47 facebook
266 Delphine FRITSCH M3 F COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:19:28.29 28 2 facebook
267 Karim KAFI M3 M 01:19:30.78 239 32 facebook
268 Léonard BLANVILLAIN SE M 01:19:44.28 240 43 facebook
269 Camille PANIER SE F 01:19:46.32 29 9 facebook
270 Vincent ROGIC M2 M 01:19:54.36 241 48 facebook
271 Alain NEVEU M6 M 01:19:55.88 242 3 facebook
272 Mickael MUSE M2 M 01:20:05.43 243 49 facebook
273 Rodolphe GROS M3 M 01:20:08.24 244 33 facebook
274 Philippe FERNANDES M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:20:11.03 245 48 facebook
275 Lionel PLANCHET M3 M WWW.LATELIERYOGA.FR 01:20:19.56 246 34 facebook
276 Yves RABOUILLE M3 M 01:20:19.71 247 35 facebook
277 Estelle DUNYACH M2 F ASCHR 01:20:19.83 30 7 facebook
278 Raphael RUHLMANN M 01:20:23.36 248 49 facebook
279 Etienne NAU M6 M 01:20:33.74 249 4 facebook
280 Arnaud CHION SE M 01:20:45.79 250 44 facebook
281 Patrice CHARBEAU M6 M GASS SAUJON 01:20:48.24 251 5 facebook
282 Christian BOUVERET M3 M 01:20:49.18 252 36 facebook
283 Pierre NOIRAULT M2 M 01:21:01.98 253 50 facebook
284 Florent LYS M3 M CMO 01:21:03.15 254 37 facebook
285 Eric BARDAUD M2 M 01:21:03.23 255 51 facebook
286 Jean-francois FERREC M3 M 01:21:08.57 256 38 facebook
287 Didier PAQUEREAU M4 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:21:09.31 257 13 facebook
288 Claudine BELLICAUD M4 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:21:11.24 31 2 facebook
289 Vincent MICHELANGELI M3 M 01:21:17.41 258 39 facebook
290 Morgan PENNEC SE M 01:21:21.45 259 45 facebook
291 Nicolas ENAULT M 01:21:29.97 260 50 facebook
292 Philippe BRIATTE M3 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:21:30.04 261 40 facebook
293 Jean-françois RICHARD M2 M 01:21:34.75 262 52 facebook
294 Claudine NEGRIER M4 F 01:21:39.85 32 3 facebook
295 Antony PRAUD M2 M 01:21:40.42 263 53 facebook
296 Rozenn GERARD M2 F 01:21:41.79 33 8 facebook
297 Jean-christophe LUSSIER M4 M 01:21:44.79 264 14 facebook
298 Denis GORRON M 01:21:45.90 265 51 facebook
299 Benjamin MATHIEU M0 M 01:21:46.77 266 42 facebook
300 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:21:49.35 34 2 facebook
301 Yohann TOULY M 01:21:51.13 267 52 facebook
302 Sandrine DANQUIGNY M2 F LES POUSSES PIEDS 01:21:54.07 35 9 facebook
303 Florence RISSER SE F 01:21:55.44 36 10 facebook
304 Sullivan DI MEGLIO SE M 01:22:00.58 268 46 facebook
305 Loïc GUILLOT M4 M 01:22:02.69 269 15 facebook
306 Tom LORET JU M 01:22:04.06 270 4 facebook
307 Lucien BOQUIS SE M 01:22:05.15 271 47 facebook
308 Mathieu DHAUD JU M 01:22:07.97 272 5 facebook
309 Sonia BIRAUD M3 F 01:22:08.31 37 3 facebook
310 Benjamin HERAIL SE M 01:22:10.35 273 48 facebook
311 Yohan MINET SE M 01:22:13.00 274 49 facebook
312 Adrien JOLLY M0 M 01:22:13.55 275 43 facebook
313 Adeline FOURCADE F 01:22:22.62 38 6 facebook
314 Loïc GUENON M0 M 01:22:22.64 276 44 facebook
315 Didier BELAUD M5 M 01:22:25.07 277 9 facebook
316 Nicolas REYNEAU M0 M 01:22:25.36 278 45 facebook
317 Maryline CORMAND SE F 01:22:29.03 39 11 facebook
318 Clémence PRUVOT SE F 01:22:32.09 40 12 facebook
319 Pierre LESAIGNOUX M 01:22:40.25 279 53 facebook
320 Sylvain MASSARD M2 M 01:22:49.14 280 54 facebook
321 Valérie REINGPACH F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:22:52.56 41 7 facebook
322 Raphael JOUBERT M2 M 01:23:00.80 281 55 facebook
323 Hélène PONCE F RAC 01:23:01.47 42 8 facebook
324 Nadia LAVERSIN F RAC 01:23:07.47 43 9 facebook
325 Yohann GINDRAUD M 01:23:10.29 282 54 facebook
326 Aurelie GINDRAUD F 01:23:11.91 44 10 facebook
327 Benoît LUC SE M 01:23:14.59 283 50 facebook
328 Cyril PELLETIER SE M 01:23:18.77 284 51 facebook
329 Isabelle GAZON M3 F AC SAINT PALAIS 01:23:24.20 45 4 facebook
330 Yolène GAILLARDON M0 F 01:23:26.55 46 6 facebook
331 Stephane CHASTENET M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:23:30.00 285 56 facebook
332 Fabrice CROSNIER M4 M 01:23:31.47 286 16 facebook
333 Stephanie BEGAUDEAU M2 F 01:23:37.19 47 10 facebook
334 Jacky VERNOUX M5 M 01:23:51.23 287 10 facebook
335 Ludovic RENAUD M2 M 01:23:51.77 288 57 facebook
336 Marie VAILLANT M0 F 01:23:52.58 48 7 facebook
337 Pacome GILLY M2 M 01:23:53.21 289 58 facebook
338 Stéphanie SEGUIN M2 F 01:23:54.57 49 11 facebook
339 Thierry DUBOIS M3 M 01:24:11.26 290 41 facebook
340 Pascal BIRAUD M4 M 01:24:13.97 291 17 facebook
341 Charlotte BRAUD M0 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:24:17.23 50 8 facebook
342 Loic GOHIER M3 M 01:24:17.56 292 42 facebook
343 Patrice DUCLAUD M4 M 01:24:19.61 293 18 facebook
344 Jean-Yves FERREC M5 M 01:24:30.00 294 11 facebook
345 David SATONY M2 M RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:24:32.94 295 59 facebook
346 Mickael VINCENT SE M TOS TRIATHLON TROYES 01:24:33.13 296 52 facebook
347 Aurelien GUERIN M0 M 01:24:37.40 297 46 facebook
348 Estelle GUERIN M0 F JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:24:37.70 51 9 facebook
349 Vincent FARGEAU M0 M 01:24:38.82 298 47 facebook
350 Eric DEHANT M2 M 01:24:39.13 299 60 facebook
351 Didier ROBUCHON M5 M COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:24:53.94 300 12 facebook
352 Yoann COMTE M0 M 01:24:54.11 301 48 facebook
353 Laurent MARCU M4 M 01:24:55.28 302 19 facebook
354 Frédéric DELORT M3 M 01:24:55.72 303 43 facebook
355 Véronique BAUSSET M4 F 01:24:56.18 52 4 facebook
356 Jacques PHILIP M7 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:25:05.40 304 2 facebook
357 Jany-Pierre DRUGEON M6 M 01:25:06.65 305 6 facebook
358 Michel TURBIAZ M6 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:25:07.66 306 7 facebook
359 MELANIE MIGNON F 01:25:14.09 53 11 facebook
360 Emmanuelle LECOUTURIER M2 F 01:25:14.77 54 12 facebook
361 Emeline FRAPPIER SE F 01:25:15.20 55 13 facebook
362 Patrick BOUYER M4 M 01:25:15.76 307 20 facebook
363 Emmanuel HERONNEAU M0 M 01:25:17.70 308 49 facebook
364 Vincent TESSIER M4 M US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:25:28.09 309 21 facebook
365 Laurent JUILLET M3 M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:25:31.22 310 44 facebook
366 Samuel POYVRE M2 M SAF RUN 01:25:34.38 311 61 facebook
367 Gaelle BAZIN M0 F 01:25:35.29 56 10 facebook
368 Sophie DEL BEN SE F 01:25:35.80 57 14 facebook
369 Sebastien BOULARD M 01:25:58.07 312 55 facebook
370 Jason DESCHAMPS SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:26:00.77 313 53 facebook
371 Aurelien LEFEBVRE M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:26:01.46 314 50 facebook
372 Manuel GUIMARAES M3 M 01:26:05.86 315 45 facebook
373 Jennifer THIERRY M2 F 01:26:06.14 58 13 facebook
374 Dominique LESTRILLE M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:26:22.78 316 62 facebook
375 Christian SOULIER M5 M 01:26:24.01 317 13 facebook
376 Raphaël CONSTANCIN M3 M 01:26:24.91 318 46 facebook
377 David PARENTEAU M LE 22 A ASNIERES 01:26:41.54 319 56 facebook
378 Valerie VIDRIS M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:26:45.48 59 5 facebook
379 Dominique SINTES M3 M 01:26:46.52 320 47 facebook
380 Léa COUVIGNY SE F 01:26:49.70 60 15 facebook
381 Daniel DAUNAS M6 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:26:58.80 321 8 facebook
382 Tristan MARTINET SE M 01:26:59.36 322 54 facebook
383 Pauline FRIOU M0 F 01:27:04.33 61 11 facebook
384 Aurelie FERNANDES M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:27:09.19 62 12 facebook
385 Pierre-louis DUBOIS M0 M 01:27:10.33 323 51 facebook
386 Patrice MACASSARD M4 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:27:26.24 324 22 facebook
387 Olivier BURY M 01:27:27.72 325 57 facebook
388 Marina NICOLON M0 F 01:27:30.66 63 13 facebook
389 Alexandre CREUGNET M2 M 01:27:34.58 326 63 facebook
390 Pascal PICHARD M3 M 01:27:36.72 327 48 facebook
391 Nicolas BERNARD M 01:27:39.71 328 58 facebook
392 Olivier MORIZOT M2 M 01:27:47.05 329 64 facebook
393 Ludovick MERCIER M 01:27:54.58 330 59 facebook
394 Julien PRINEAU M RUNNINGROCHEFORT 01:27:59.49 331 60 facebook
395 Marc-antoine FLEURET M 01:28:19.69 332 61 facebook
396 Nathalie SIGNORELLO F 01:28:25.13 64 12 facebook
397 David POULAILLEAU M 01:28:34.08 333 62 facebook
398 Sylvain BARBESSOU M SAINTES 01:28:36.57 334 63 facebook
399 Marion BOURGAIN SE F 01:28:41.49 65 16 facebook
400 Jacques SAUCEDE M4 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:28:51.55 335 23 facebook
401 Vincent JAOUL M3 M 01:28:55.01 336 49 facebook
402 Jean RAPP M3 M 01:28:59.53 337 50 facebook
403 Marie noelle POTHET M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:29:02.02 66 6 facebook
404 Valerie CORNU F 01:29:05.57 67 13 facebook
405 Belinda PORCHERON M2 F 01:29:12.85 68 14 facebook
406 Charlène RIBEREAU SE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:29:14.70 69 17 facebook
407 Anna LINOL SE F 01:29:18.74 70 18 facebook
408 Hugo PROSSAIRD ES M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:29:21.24 338 2 facebook
409 Thierry PROSSAIRD M3 M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:29:21.38 339 51 facebook
410 David GAILLARDON M2 M 01:29:26.10 340 65 facebook
411 Michael BILLAUD M 01:29:43.91 341 64 facebook
412 Florence COULAIS M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:30:08.95 71 7 facebook
413 Pascal MARCHAIS M3 M 01:30:10.32 342 52 facebook
414 Christelle GABORIAU M0 F 01:30:14.79 72 14 facebook
415 Hugues CORDONNIER M0 M 01:30:15.37 343 52 facebook
416 Thierry COULAIS M3 M 01:30:17.83 344 53 facebook
417 Laetitia AUJEAU M0 F 01:30:22.20 73 15 facebook
418 Nicolas CHARTIER M4 M 01:30:25.64 345 24 facebook
419 Manon MICHENEAU SE F 01:30:34.92 74 19 facebook
420 Nicolas PROUST M2 M 01:30:42.83 346 66 facebook
421 Guy HOARAU M2 M 01:30:43.61 347 67 facebook
422 Gilles PRUNIER M4 M 01:30:43.70 348 25 facebook
423 Fabien BRULAY M2 M 01:30:45.42 349 68 facebook
424 Nicolas ROURE M 01:30:54.40 350 65 facebook
425 Ludovic BOURNON M0 M 01:30:55.35 351 53 facebook
426 Charlotte SEVIC SE F 01:31:02.13 75 20 facebook
427 Benjamin GAHERY SE M 01:31:02.32 352 55 facebook
428 Luc CAILLETEAU M4 M ABV POUZAUGES 01:31:05.88 353 26 facebook
429 Vincent RAQUIN M3 M 01:31:13.47 354 54 facebook
430 Marie-helene RICOU M3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:31:19.42 76 8 facebook
431 Marie Jose GUEUDRY M6 F COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:31:22.69 77 1 facebook
432 Sebastien FRICARD M2 M 01:31:27.00 355 69 facebook
433 Virginie LASCOMBES M2 F 01:31:35.84 78 15 facebook
434 Vincent BERGAULT M0 M 01:31:35.98 356 54 facebook
435 Fabrice LASCOMBES M2 M 01:31:36.06 357 70 facebook
436 Estelle PIGNOUX F 01:31:52.61 79 14 facebook
437 Emilie LE GARREC F 01:31:53.13 80 15 facebook
438 Nathalie GODART M3 F 01:32:10.12 81 9 facebook
439 Anne CAILLAT F 01:32:11.38 82 16 facebook
440 Sandrine POYVRE F SAF RUN 01:32:19.84 83 17 facebook
441 Karine LEBRETON M2 F 01:32:25.34 84 16 facebook
442 Francois SIRAUD M5 M 01:32:26.76 358 14 facebook
443 Estelle LORET F 01:32:35.98 85 18 facebook
444 HERVE BOURSON M4 M 01:32:38.24 359 27 facebook
445 Benoit SANTOLINI M2 M 01:32:40.38 360 71 facebook
446 Mathilde RIBEREAU SE F 01:32:48.73 86 21 facebook
447 Sandrine PICHARD M2 F 01:32:54.66 87 17 facebook
448 Isabelle BESSON M2 F LES POUSSES PIEDS 01:32:54.81 88 18 facebook
449 Ivan CHABRAT M5 M POUSSE PIED FOURAS 01:32:56.32 361 15 facebook
450 Fabienne COURNU M2 F 01:33:12.46 89 19 facebook
451 Jean-yves DAVID M3 M 01:33:15.96 362 55 facebook
452 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 01:33:21.08 363 9 facebook
453 Bruno PERRIN M2 M 01:33:22.07 364 72 facebook
454 Aurélie TAFFART M0 F 01:33:23.18 90 16 facebook
455 Karine GUILLOT M3 F 01:33:37.71 91 10 facebook
456 Bruno GUILMARD M4 M 01:33:53.54 365 28 facebook
457 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 01:34:05.27 366 16 facebook
458 Delphine MORANGE F S/L SC SURGERES 01:34:08.75 92 19 facebook
459 Pauline THAI F 01:34:08.88 93 20 facebook
460 Philippe FOUGERE M4 M 01:34:25.66 367 29 facebook
461 Chantal BOUVERET M3 F 01:34:27.63 94 11 facebook
462 Caroline CHEVROT M2 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:34:40.36 95 20 facebook
463 Laura MOREL SE F 01:34:41.36 96 22 facebook
464 Sylvie CONSTANCIN M3 F 01:34:42.00 97 12 facebook
465 Beatrice BEATRICE MENARD F 01:34:57.70 98 21 facebook
466 Nathalie MOINET M4 F 01:35:16.00 99 5 facebook
467 Gilles LABARRE M4 M 01:35:36.72 368 30 facebook
468 Cécile LHENAFF F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:35:54.62 100 22 facebook
469 Laetitia ALLEN M3 F 01:36:20.69 101 13 facebook
470 Francis ROUSSY M3 M 01:36:47.84 369 56 facebook
471 Mélanie TREBERN M0 F 01:37:16.44 102 17 facebook
472 Didier THOBERT M6 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:37:20.18 370 10 facebook
473 Gilbert BORDIN M4 M 01:37:24.95 371 31 facebook
474 Hervé LE BAIL SE M 01:37:38.70 372 56 facebook
475 Marie ARRIVE M4 F GASS 01:37:40.73 103 6 facebook
476 Isabelle GIRAUD M3 F GASS 01:37:41.58 104 14 facebook
477 Corinne DOUIN M4 F 01:38:01.74 105 7 facebook
478 Florence HARICOT-FEYLER M2 F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:38:10.31 106 21 facebook
479 Coralie PENAUD SE F 01:38:17.67 107 23 facebook
480 Laetitia VITAL F 01:38:23.86 108 23 facebook
481 Michel BLEAS M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:38:27.00 373 66 facebook
482 Corine BAUDRY M3 F 01:39:28.52 109 15 facebook
483 Pascale FOUGERE M3 F 01:39:28.70 110 16 facebook
484 Laetitia ROUSSEAU M0 F 01:39:41.88 111 18 facebook
485 Fabrice TREVILLY M3 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:39:48.00 374 57 facebook
486 Jean-christophe DUBOIS M 01:39:48.32 375 67 facebook
487 Lucie TREVILLY JU F 01:39:48.34 112 1 facebook
488 Didier POLANSKI M4 M 01:39:48.56 376 32 facebook
489 Patricia DESROCHES M3 F 01:39:48.57 113 17 facebook
490 Christel OUDOT M3 F 01:39:48.68 114 18 facebook
491 Nadège GUERIN M2 F 01:40:00.94 115 22 facebook
492 Mickaël PACAUD M2 M 01:40:01.56 377 73 facebook
493 Andre michel BENNACEUR M7 M SPIRIDON 16 01:40:19.84 378 3 facebook
494 Julien CORRE M ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 01:40:55.15 379 68 facebook
495 Francoise BERSANS M6 F 01:41:56.42 116 2 facebook
496 Damien GUERRA SE M 01:42:22.33 380 57 facebook
497 Cedric HAUDRY M2 M 01:42:30.78 381 74 facebook
498 Marine LEVIEILS M0 F 01:42:31.35 117 19 facebook
499 Laurent TRIDEAU M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:42:51.77 382 58 facebook
500 Gaelle LANCELIN M2 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:42:52.35 118 23 facebook
501 Christine SUIRE M3 F 01:43:24.46 119 19 facebook
502 Frederic JEANNOT M4 M 01:44:15.17 383 33 facebook
503 Jules LERNO CA M 01:44:26.60 384 4 facebook
504 Stéphane BIGOT M2 M 01:44:28.00 385 75 facebook
505 Sarrazy FREDERIC M2 M 01:44:47.60 386 76 facebook
506 Manon DEFOIS SE F 01:45:03.32 120 24 facebook
507 Maxime AVIGNON M 01:45:14.86 387 69 facebook
508 Awatef ABIADH F 01:45:16.31 121 24 facebook
509 Dominique DAVID M6 F 01:45:47.12 122 3 facebook
510 Magali PERRIN M2 F 01:45:47.60 123 24 facebook
511 Angelique LORCA SE F TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:46:05.36 124 25 facebook
512 Denis PETIT M5 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:46:06.01 388 17 facebook
513 Ingrid MARCHAND M0 F 01:46:20.56 125 20 facebook
514 Maryse BUFFARD M5 F 01:47:14.05 126 3 facebook
515 Christophe PINGUET M3 M 01:47:25.25 389 59 facebook
516 Marion MARTINEZ SE F 01:47:31.18 127 26 facebook
517 Arnaud REAU SE M 01:47:31.58 390 58 facebook
518 Herve PEDRON M5 M ABV POUZAUGES 01:47:53.59 391 18 facebook
519 Gilles SERIN M4 M ABV POUZAUGES 01:47:53.84 392 34 facebook
520 Lucile MORIN M0 F 01:47:59.46 128 21 facebook
521 Elodie GUERRA F 01:52:08.01 129 25 facebook
522 Valerie JOSSE M3 F 01:54:05.61 130 20 facebook
523 Jennifer STAATH SE F 01:54:22.80 131 27 facebook
524 J-pierre CAINE M4 M 01:56:16.80 393 35 facebook
525 Samuel MENANTEAU M 01:58:50.52 394 70 facebook