Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier MAGNE MSPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR03:39:01.2411 facebook Diplôme
2 Eric MARCHEIX M2MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS03:44:55.3421 facebook Diplôme
3 Gael MEYROUS SEMCO Km 42 St Just le Martel03:48:52.1331 facebook Diplôme
4 Cedric LARTIGUE M2M03:58:47.3842 facebook Diplôme
5 Florent CLUZANT M0MCO Km 42 St Just le Martel03:59:06.4151 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxime LINARD SEMBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS04:05:36.7362 facebook Diplôme
7 Thomas RAIMOND SEM04:08:04.7073 facebook Diplôme
8 Arnaud LÉGER M0MS/L DONZENAC OXYGENE04:08:07.8282 facebook Diplôme
9 Franck CLARTE M2MCA PLASSAC04:09:51.1493 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-philippe BOULET SEM04:12:26.70104 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry PRATVIEL M4MVC LARDINOIS04:17:02.83111 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvain BUISSON SEMS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON04:18:25.62125 facebook Diplôme
13 Stephane QUAIREAU M3MAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC04:23:12.99131 facebook Diplôme
14 Lucas RABARTIN ESM04:23:20.05141 facebook Diplôme
15 Frédéric VIDOTTO M2MCOUREURS DU PERIGORD04:23:23.17154 facebook Diplôme
16 François-xavier CARRAUD M0M04:28:34.51163 facebook Diplôme
17 Michel BELAIR M3M04:30:24.20172 facebook Diplôme
18 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD M04:32:00.91182 facebook Diplôme
19 Dominique SABAT M0MRAIDOC 2404:32:43.52194 facebook Diplôme
20 Cedric TERRASSIER M2M04:32:47.26205 facebook Diplôme
21 JONATHAN GOUSSET M0MFRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE04:33:15.08215 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean-philippe COSTA M3MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX04:34:34.14223 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien HIPEAU SEM04:37:21.69236 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabrice DILHAC M2M04:38:46.82246 facebook Diplôme
25 Martial URVOAS M2M04:39:33.38257 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas BINSON M3M04:39:57.07264 facebook Diplôme
27 Jerome ROUSSEAU M2M04:43:08.30278 facebook Diplôme
28 Damien NEBOUT M0MLIMOGES ATHLE*04:43:55.93286 facebook Diplôme
29 Cedric JAHANDIER MGAZELEC 7804:44:29.28293 facebook Diplôme
30 Bruno CORRÉ M2M04:50:22.39309 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno SAURAT M3M04:52:24.62315 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe BOURRE M3MLOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN04:56:40.86326 facebook Diplôme
33 Bruno BOURRE M3MLOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN04:56:44.97337 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyrille CONIN M2MPOITIERS runiversity04:57:20.093410 facebook Diplôme
35 Stéphane REVEILLAC M3MES BLANQUEFORT04:57:27.26358 facebook Diplôme
36 Bruno VOYEZ M5MES BLANQUEFORT04:58:23.80361 facebook Diplôme
37 Sebastien MANSENCAL M04:58:25.71374 facebook Diplôme
38 Guillaume AGNIEL M0M04:59:41.67387 facebook Diplôme
39 Thomas LEMARCHAND SEM05:00:14.04397 facebook Diplôme
40 Anna BONNET-GRANGER SEFSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX05:00:59.0011 facebook Diplôme
41 Frederic JARNAGE M2MSTADE FOYEN ATHLETISME05:01:03.554011 facebook Diplôme
42 Anthony NELSON M0M05:01:39.23418 facebook Diplôme
43 Isabelle LOMBARD FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC05:06:02.8821 facebook Diplôme
44 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR M4MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC05:06:02.94422 facebook Diplôme
45 Pierre-antoine MEURENS M0M05:06:03.96439 facebook Diplôme
46 Florence MORISSEAU M2FS/L UAC BRIOUXAISE05:07:53.1731 facebook Diplôme
47 Maxime VERLHAC SEM05:08:37.74448 facebook Diplôme
48 Guillaume EHRISMANN SEMESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN05:11:06.72459 facebook Diplôme
49 Mathieu BESOLI M0M05:11:07.254610 facebook Diplôme
50 David SAINT GERMAIN M2MES BLANQUEFORT05:11:23.984712 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6M05:12:27.60481 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-Louis DOGUET M4MASPTT05:13:45.52493 facebook Diplôme
53 Cédric LE MENY M0M05:13:47.075011 facebook Diplôme
54 Loïc BLANCHET M0MFRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE05:13:47.665112 facebook Diplôme
55 Adrien MOISAN M0MCANEJAN ATHLETISME05:14:43.225213 facebook Diplôme
56 Simon MOYEUX M0M05:15:05.415314 facebook Diplôme
57 Alain DESFARGES M0M05:15:25.075415 facebook Diplôme
58 Yoann SACRISTE M05:18:18.48555 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurent CUZIN M3MSPIRIDON 1605:20:25.19569 facebook Diplôme
60 Pierre COUDRAY SEM05:22:02.825710 facebook Diplôme
61 Ludovic BLAY M0M05:23:25.625816 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe BURGUET M2Mcouzeix running club05:25:13.265913 facebook Diplôme
63 Gilles LARGE M4M05:25:53.41604 facebook Diplôme
64 Yohan DE PRA M0M05:26:02.076117 facebook Diplôme
65 Michel SABEH AION M0M05:26:03.206218 facebook Diplôme
66 BENJAMIN RAMON M05:26:50.15636 facebook Diplôme
67 Laurent CALVET MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC05:27:34.09647 facebook Diplôme
68 Yoann FERNANDEZ M0MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC05:28:01.896519 facebook Diplôme
69 Anthony LEONE M0MES BLANQUEFORT05:28:29.726620 facebook Diplôme
70 Philippe SOUCHET M4M05:29:44.43675 facebook Diplôme
71 Morgan BAILLY SEMATHLE 4605:29:51.926811 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe FARGE M4M05:30:15.29696 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-charles POUPIN M0M05:30:56.837021 facebook Diplôme
74 Brice AUZEMERI M0M05:33:06.127122 facebook Diplôme
75 Hugo STEFANSKI M05:34:01.61728 facebook Diplôme
76 Olivier SIMON M2MPNA05:34:07.807314 facebook Diplôme
77 Alexandra LANGLAIS SEFBAGNOLES OXYGENE05:34:35.4342 facebook Diplôme
78 Cyrille BOULLAY M4M05:35:43.75747 facebook Diplôme
79 Frédéric JAMMES M4MS/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB05:36:06.13758 facebook Diplôme
80 Nicolas CAZALS M0M05:37:11.817623 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien LONGIERAS SEM05:37:56.997712 facebook Diplôme
82 Jérôme GANDIN SEM05:39:01.167813 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean Louis PEDARD M6M05:39:24.75792 facebook Diplôme
84 NATHALIE SMANIOTTO PEREZ M0F05:40:17.9051 facebook Diplôme
85 Yon PEREZ M05:40:18.14809 facebook Diplôme
86 Sylvain BURTAUX M2MLES BARJOTS DES COTOS05:42:53.308115 facebook Diplôme
87 Loic FEYDI MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS05:43:34.458210 facebook Diplôme
88 Lydie RIGAL F05:43:35.5762 facebook Diplôme
89 Bruno SAVARY M2MSCAP CADAUJAC05:44:03.848316 facebook Diplôme
90 Yoann FOINY MES BLANQUEFORT05:44:32.298411 facebook Diplôme
91 Glenn GROUHEL M2MLAUZACH RUN IN NATURE05:46:13.748517 facebook Diplôme
92 Fabien AUBRIOT M3MLES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES05:46:19.128610 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas CORNET M3MMILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES05:46:23.098711 facebook Diplôme
94 Gregory THUILLEZ M0MS/L PERIGORD NOIR A05:46:45.978824 facebook Diplôme
95 David SEDAN M05:48:08.438912 facebook Diplôme
96 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0FTEAM MUD RUN05:49:00.2272 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick LAMAISON M4M05:52:00.99909 facebook Diplôme
98 Kerrianne ROGERS SEF05:53:41.6983 facebook Diplôme
99 Nathalie THOMASSE M2FES BLANQUEFORT05:54:21.6792 facebook Diplôme
100 Christine DEHAYNIN M4F05:54:39.80101 facebook Diplôme
101 Brice DEHAYNIN M3M05:54:40.649112 facebook Diplôme
102 Hélène BOITTIN SEF05:58:38.65114 facebook Diplôme
103 Nathan GUILLEN M0M05:58:39.929225 facebook Diplôme
104 Jérémy PICCOLO SEM06:05:32.259314 facebook Diplôme
105 Oculi POLOMACK M4MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON06:12:08.789410 facebook Diplôme
106 Eric MIERMONT M2MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON06:12:08.849518 facebook Diplôme
107 Jérôme GELIBERT M3M06:13:47.649613 facebook Diplôme
108 Sébastien DELOMIER M06:13:53.719713 facebook Diplôme
109 Raphael MOUSTIE SEM06:14:01.249815 facebook Diplôme
110 David CECILIO SEM06:14:28.949916 facebook Diplôme
111 Alexandre BERTRAND M0M06:21:42.6210026 facebook Diplôme
112 Pascal VIEIRA M4M06:22:46.3210111 facebook Diplôme
113 Valérie VIEIRA M3F06:23:16.18121 facebook Diplôme
114 Antoine VAUBERT SEM06:31:16.2210217 facebook Diplôme
115 Florent VAUBERT SEM06:31:18.0810318 facebook Diplôme
116 Emmanuel DALAIS M5MCLUB JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF07:11:58.241042 facebook Diplôme
117 Philippe PICHON M4M07:13:14.5910512 facebook Diplôme