Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 JULIEN DABAN SE M 01:22:44.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Frederic GOMEZ V1 M 01:29:25.21 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 TONY CAZABAN V1 M 01:29:56.99 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Cyril GUIBERT V1 M 01:30:22.59 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Rémi LAGORCE V2 M BO TRIATHLON 01:30:38.79 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Cedric MASSIP SE M TRAIL SESSION 01:31:43.15 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Bruno LARCHE V2 M 01:31:50.46 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jérome PUYMEGE V1 M 01:33:26.47 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 JORDANE COLOMB SE M US ET CULTUREL SAUCATAISE 01:33:49.61 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Denis MANO V2 M 01:35:29.44 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Yann MAISONNERRE SE M 01:35:29.49 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M 01:35:46.96 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 HERVE PIGUET V2 M 01:36:08.66 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Ange CHARRON ES M 01:38:46.51 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Eliza SCHLICHTER ES F 01:39:43.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck MOYEN V2 M 01:40:36.04 15 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Benjamin CABALLERO SE M COB 01:41:59.06 16 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Franck DUPOUY V2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:42:50.27 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Bruno BOUDIN V1 M 01:42:52.31 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-louis COURTELARRE V1 M 01:43:16.76 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 PATRICE MACHABERT V1 M 01:43:21.51 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 SEBASTIEN GUILHEM V1 M 01:44:21.20 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Vincent LEDOUX SE M TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION 01:44:40.23 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphanie AMOUROUX SE F S/L ASPTT AGEN 01:44:42.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Stéphanie MERLAUD V1 F STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:45:36.52 3 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Eric WABONT V2 M 01:47:13.30 23 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Didier GUETTE V3 M 01:47:37.19 24 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric CONSTANTIN V2 M 01:47:39.08 25 8 facebook Diplôme
29 ERIC DUPUIS V1 M 01:48:30.17 26 9 facebook Diplôme
30 BRUNO AUBOIN V1 M 01:50:34.75 27 10 facebook Diplôme
31 ALAIN LAMBROT V2 M 01:51:23.83 28 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Thierry RIFFAUD V2 M 01:52:05.85 29 10 facebook Diplôme
33 ELODIE LACFOURNIER SE F 01:52:08.23 4 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Muriel POYAU V1 F 01:52:08.36 5 2 facebook Diplôme
35 SOPHIE BRIERE V1 F STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:52:47.84 6 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Caroline MARTEL SE F 01:53:44.67 7 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Gwenaël MARTIN V1 M S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:53:50.39 30 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Cyril ROGER V1 M 01:54:24.07 31 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Eric BOZ V2 M 01:54:54.74 32 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Anthony BATARD SE M 01:55:11.90 33 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Benjamin PANIZZON V1 M 01:56:01.28 34 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Caroline PARDO V1 F 01:56:20.53 8 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Lionel DANDRIEU V1 M 01:56:23.19 35 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Serge DUBOS V3 M AC POUILLON 01:56:31.33 36 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Sophie MONTO SE F 01:57:20.25 9 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Pierre GUINET SE M 01:57:25.61 37 9 facebook Diplôme
47 JEAN-FRANCOIS CRINIERE V2 M 01:58:51.43 38 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Loic LAGARDERE SE M 02:00:34.27 39 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Jerome CAPDEPUY SE M 02:01:45.79 40 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Morganne COURTIN SE F ESBB RUGBY 02:02:09.32 10 5 facebook Diplôme
51 David MONRAISIN SE M BO TRIATHLON 02:02:55.71 41 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Lycia CAZAUX SE F USDAX PACHYS D'HERM 02:04:09.37 11 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Marilys CAZAUX SE F 02:04:09.39 12 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Jacques CANDAU V3 M 02:04:54.65 42 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Roland BUCASSE V4 M 02:05:19.11 43 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Marie BRUGEL SE F 02:05:57.31 13 8 facebook Diplôme
57 YANNICK LEBOUVIER V1 M 02:07:29.17 44 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Denis VILLEWAVE V1 M 02:08:52.04 45 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Tabatha BULACH SE F 02:09:28.19 14 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Lionel LABARCHEDE SE M 02:10:48.60 46 13 facebook Diplôme
61 Bernard NORMAUD V2 M 02:16:31.98 47 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Frederic DUBOURG SE M 02:17:36.16 48 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Olivier SIMON V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:19:13.43 49 17 facebook Diplôme
64 DOROTHEE LEROY SE F 02:19:27.31 15 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Delphine GARDELLE V1 F 02:21:39.18 16 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Bernard BELABDI V2 M 02:21:40.56 50 14 facebook Diplôme
67 PATRICIA LEBOUVIER V1 F 02:24:45.80 17 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Eric MOULLEC V2 M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 02:25:41.23 51 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-Claude QUEYROU V3 M 02:25:41.51 52 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Marie CABANAC V3 F 02:27:18.68 18 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Carolie BOUDES SE F COB 02:29:22.28 19 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Melanie SAUBESTY SE F 02:32:29.75 20 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Carolyne ORSUCCI SE F 02:35:46.10 21 13 facebook Diplôme