Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin COMBEAUD SE M 01:09:19.83 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nathan LAVAUZELLE ES M AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 01:10:15.81 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas DUPIN SE M CA PICTAVE 01:10:47.95 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Kamel LATRACH V1 M CA PICTAVE 01:11:04.42 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Guillaume BUJON SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:15:41.75 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Mickael MASSUET SE M 01:15:41.90 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Yohan LEFOL SE M 01:16:19.90 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M 01:16:54.10 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Bertrand BONNET SE M 01:16:54.17 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Bruno DE VITA V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:17:59.90 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Lamine CAMARA SE M 01:18:12.71 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Gaetan GUYONNET ES M 01:19:57.09 12 2 facebook facebook
13 ALEXIS HEE SE M 01:20:37.19 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Fabrice CAILLE V1 M 01:21:12.42 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Gregory DELAVAULT SE M 01:21:15.43 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Roger THEVENNET V3 M 01:23:11.79 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Emmanuel ANTIGNY V1 M 01:23:21.14 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Aurel AUNEAU V1 M 01:25:28.20 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Stephane FILLAUX V1 M 01:25:42.34 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Stephane DUMY V1 M 01:25:57.31 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Cyril DARDILLAC V1 M 01:26:34.50 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Federic RETUREAU V1 M 01:26:44.54 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Martial DESCHAMPS V1 M 01:26:45.78 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Claire BOURDIN SE F SNC86 01:26:58.91 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Patrick GUILLET V3 M ULTRAMICAL 86 01:27:23.83 24 2 facebook facebook
26 Alexia DUPIN SE F CA PICTAVE 01:27:42.70 2 2 facebook facebook
27 Ludovic SAVIN V1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:30.85 25 10 facebook facebook
28 Guillaume BERNIER SE M 01:29:58.40 26 11 facebook facebook
29 Bertrand GONZALEZ SE M 01:30:07.38 27 12 facebook facebook
30 Sylvain ASTIER SE M 01:30:29.30 28 13 facebook facebook
31 Audrey MASSON V1 F 01:30:39.56 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Stephane MALPAUD V1 M 01:30:47.12 29 11 facebook facebook
33 Fabrice CHEVALIER V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:30:58.36 30 12 facebook facebook
34 Bruno LABROUSSE V2 M LES FONDUS 01:32:12.87 31 2 facebook facebook
35 Aurelien CHRETIEN SE M 01:32:19.96 32 14 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU SE M 01:32:49.21 33 15 facebook facebook
37 Frédéric BOUTIN V1 M 01:32:59.66 34 13 facebook facebook
38 Frédéric MINGOT V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:33:15.79 35 14 facebook facebook
39 Ingrid VALLE V1 F 01:33:18.56 4 2 facebook facebook
40 Henri BOUTET SE M POITIERS runiversity 01:33:23.19 36 16 facebook facebook
41 Jean-Francois IRIBAREN V2 M 01:33:27.53 37 3 facebook facebook
42 Bruno JUBERT V2 M 01:33:35.37 38 4 facebook facebook
43 ARNAUD CLOUET V2 M 01:33:35.85 39 5 facebook facebook
44 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M 01:34:19.82 40 3 facebook facebook
45 Maelle GOUJON ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:34:29.42 5 1 facebook facebook
46 Mélanie QUERRIOUX V1 F 01:34:43.13 6 3 facebook facebook
47 Arnaud SIROY V1 M 01:35:05.71 41 15 facebook facebook
48 Laurent MERCIER V1 M 01:35:10.53 42 16 facebook facebook
49 Guillaume PERRIN SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:35:18.33 43 17 facebook facebook
50 Alexandre PUCHAUD SE M 01:35:40.80 44 18 facebook facebook
51 Jean-Huges HOARAU V1 M 01:35:45.70 45 17 facebook facebook
52 Nicolas CROSSAND SE M 01:35:47.16 46 19 facebook facebook
53 Geoffrey PORCHERON SE M 01:35:54.88 47 20 facebook facebook
54 Gerard BACONNET V2 M 01:36:53.48 48 6 facebook facebook
55 Didier JUSIAK V2 M 01:37:00.53 49 7 facebook facebook
56 Didier BEGOIN V2 M 01:37:09.32 50 8 facebook facebook
57 Cédric MORISSET V1 M 01:37:32.28 51 18 facebook facebook
58 Stéphane GUUILBOT V1 M 01:37:47.74 52 19 facebook facebook
59 Benjamin DAVID SE M 01:38:05.84 53 21 facebook facebook
60 Nicolas BOTTREAU V1 M 01:38:29.10 54 20 facebook facebook
61 christophe SOUIL V1 M 01:39:09.77 55 21 facebook facebook
62 Martial DANGLADE V1 M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:39:09.89 56 22 facebook facebook
63 Stéphane CHARRAUD V2 M TEAM RUNNING DIENNOIS 01:39:23.00 57 9 facebook facebook
64 Florent LATOUR SE M 01:39:28.55 58 22 facebook facebook
65 Michel HARRIS SE M MONT'RUN 01:39:55.08 59 23 facebook facebook
66 Sébastien HEBRAS V1 M MONT'RUN 01:39:56.51 60 23 facebook facebook
67 Denis KERIGNARD V2 M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 01:39:58.87 61 10 facebook facebook
68 Emeric MORILLET V1 M 01:40:18.91 62 24 facebook facebook
69 Cyril COSSARD V1 M 01:40:47.29 63 25 facebook facebook
70 David BONNEAU V1 M 01:41:27.07 64 26 facebook facebook
71 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 01:41:30.24 65 24 facebook facebook
72 Eric AUBUGEAU V2 M 01:41:36.28 66 11 facebook facebook
73 Régis MARTIN V2 M 01:41:40.58 67 12 facebook facebook
74 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 01:41:44.01 68 25 facebook facebook
75 Delphine BOULESTIN V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:42:24.86 7 4 facebook facebook
76 Patrick TÊTE V2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:42:25.16 69 13 facebook facebook
77 Frédéric CHEZE V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:42:25.21 70 27 facebook facebook
78 Jessica CAILLAUD SE F 01:42:44.24 8 3 facebook facebook
79 Samuel CAILLAUD SE M 01:43:04.10 71 26 facebook facebook
80 Olivier PINEAU V1 M 01:43:07.42 72 28 facebook facebook
81 Sonnia MINARET V1 F 01:43:43.72 9 5 facebook facebook
82 Stephane GROS V2 M 01:43:43.75 73 14 facebook facebook
83 Isabelle MARTINEAU V1 F 01:43:44.75 10 6 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Ricot HOAREAU V2 M 01:43:46.50 74 15 facebook facebook
85 Gregoire GUICHET V1 M 01:45:44.17 75 29 facebook facebook
86 Laurent FROUIN V1 M 01:46:13.44 76 30 facebook facebook
87 Alain MERCIER V5 M 01:46:25.27 77 1 facebook facebook
88 Daniel SOUCHAUD V4 M ULTRAMICAL 86 01:46:27.86 78 1 facebook facebook
89 JEAN CLEMENT V3 M 01:46:49.07 79 3 facebook facebook
90 Samuel GUILBERT SE M 01:46:49.11 80 27 facebook facebook
91 Sandrine BRUNET V2 F CA PICTAVE 01:47:03.51 11 1 facebook facebook
92 Raphaël JOUVE SE M 01:47:07.42 81 28 facebook facebook
93 Damien FRADET SE M 01:47:46.78 82 29 facebook facebook
94 David NAYLOR V2 M 01:48:20.34 83 16 facebook facebook
95 Christophe BOULET V2 M 01:48:24.58 84 17 facebook facebook
96 Sebastien LACHETEAU V1 M 01:48:41.94 85 31 facebook facebook
97 Nicolas CREITHER SE M 01:49:37.37 86 30 facebook facebook
98 Gilles BETTON V1 M 01:49:56.25 87 32 facebook facebook
99 Bruno VIOLEY V2 M 01:50:56.75 88 18 facebook facebook
100 Ludovic SEGUIN V1 M 01:50:57.26 89 33 facebook facebook
101 Sebastien THIBAUDEAU V1 M 01:50:57.50 90 34 facebook facebook
102 Katty LANDREAU V1 F 01:51:26.64 12 7 facebook facebook
103 Lucie HERBÉ SE F 01:51:34.41 13 4 facebook facebook
104 Allam COLIN SE M 01:52:26.69 91 31 facebook facebook
105 Elodie LOISEY SE F 01:54:05.77 14 5 facebook facebook
106 Emmanuelle LECACH SE F 01:56:26.45 15 6 facebook facebook
107 Claire PETIT SE F 01:56:26.54 16 7 facebook facebook
108 Sylviane LEBRET V3 F 01:58:42.58 17 1 facebook facebook
109 Alain GURERIN V3 M 02:00:47.29 92 4 facebook facebook
110 Roselyne HEBRAS V3 F 02:02:26.67 18 2 facebook facebook
111 Rayhan SECCIOGLU SE M 02:04:37.01 93 32 facebook facebook
112 Bernard CROS V2 M 02:07:43.44 94 19 facebook facebook
113 Lorette PIEKARZ ES F 02:10:33.04 19 2 facebook facebook
114 Deborah LEJEUNE ES F 02:14:32.70 20 3 facebook facebook
115 Guillaume DELMONT SE M 02:15:23.57 95 33 facebook facebook
116 Aurore BARBAULT SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:16:12.81 21 8 facebook facebook
117 Julie FOUQUET SE F 02:16:24.36 22 9 facebook facebook
118 Julien MARLIAT SE M 02:16:26.73 96 34 facebook facebook
119 Diane PIEKARZ V1 F 02:18:01.86 23 8 facebook facebook
120 YANNICK MARTIN V2 M 02:18:02.57 97 20 facebook facebook
121 Mamadou DOUMBIA SE M 02:18:40.50 98 35 facebook facebook
122 William LARDINOIS V2 M 02:19:40.87 99 21 facebook facebook
123 Sarah HEBRAS V1 F MONT'RUN 02:21:05.74 24 9 facebook facebook
124 Carine METZ V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:25:52.78 25 10 facebook facebook
125 Christian TCHOUAFFE V1 M 02:37:03.20 100 35 facebook facebook
126 Laurence AZZOUG V1 F 02:37:04.65 26 11 facebook facebook