Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohann ALLAIN SEMC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:23:51.1611 facebook facebook
2 Julien CAZELLES V1M01:23:55.3621 facebook facebook
3 David DUSSUTOUR V1M01:26:25.1032 facebook facebook
4 David CROISILLE V1M01:31:48.8543 facebook facebook
5 Vincent PARIS V1M01:32:53.1554 facebook facebook
6 Alain PERNOT V1M01:32:56.6465 facebook facebook
7 Loic REGNIER SEMS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:34:54.2172 facebook facebook
8 VINCENT GOLFIER SEM01:35:05.1783 facebook facebook
9 Christophe VITIELLO V2M01:38:36.6091 facebook facebook
10 Christophe DUCOTE V1MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:40:36.03106 facebook facebook
11 Maurice GOUZON V2M01:41:23.52112 facebook facebook
12 Regis GIRON V2M01:41:52.38123 facebook facebook
13 Christian LENEGRE V1MVTT BACHELLERIE01:42:01.25137 facebook facebook
14 Jean-François GUY V2M01:43:38.31144 facebook facebook
15 Loic FEYDI V1M01:44:02.34158 facebook facebook
16 Olivier GUYOT V1M01:46:56.73169 facebook facebook
17 Didier GALOIN V3M01:48:30.91171 facebook facebook
18 Jean-françois PENAUD V2M01:49:15.33185 facebook facebook
19 Jerome MEYNIE V1M01:51:07.361910 facebook facebook
20 Mathieu TERRE SEM01:51:42.88204 facebook facebook
21 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1M01:52:23.272111 facebook facebook
22 Eric JACQUET V1M01:52:26.922212 facebook facebook
23 Frédéric SAINTEMARIE SEM01:52:36.99235 facebook facebook
24 Pierre GUILHOT V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:53:27.332413 facebook facebook
25 Eric SAUBOIS SEM01:53:47.17256 facebook facebook
26 Cedric LACOUR V1MASPTT GRD PÉRIGUEUX01:53:50.972614 facebook facebook
27 Philippe JEANTAUD V1M01:54:04.812715 facebook facebook
28 Ellen KUSTER V1F01:55:18.1111 facebook facebook
29 Sylvie MASDUPUY V1F01:55:50.6722 facebook facebook
30 Christian PASQUET V2M01:56:04.19286 facebook facebook
31 Jean-Marc GARDET V3MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:56:18.79292 facebook facebook
32 Marie Laure DURAND V1F01:56:22.3333 facebook facebook
33 Philippe DELORD V1M01:56:23.083016 facebook facebook
34 Alain KORBEDEAU V3M01:56:40.65313 facebook facebook
35 Michel BONAN V4M01:57:52.39321 facebook facebook
36 Sylvie CUBAYNE V1F01:57:53.1544 facebook facebook
37 Anthony MUSSARD SEM01:57:58.04337 facebook facebook
38 Charlotte SMITH V1F01:58:30.8355 facebook facebook
39 Olivier SIMON V1MPNA SARLAT01:58:47.143417 facebook facebook
40 Agnès DISIER V2FS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:59:32.3961 facebook facebook
41 Thierry MERLET V2M01:59:39.38357 facebook facebook
42 Patrick LUPINACCI V1MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:59:41.623618 facebook facebook
43 Mickael VERLHIAC SEM01:59:58.05378 facebook facebook
44 Mario BAPTISTA V1M02:00:39.453819 facebook facebook
45 Jean-Pascal ARRETCHE V1M02:02:00.083920 facebook facebook
46 Martial COLL V3M02:05:13.79404 facebook facebook
47 Karine LECOCQ V2F02:09:24.1772 facebook facebook
48 Patrick FRANCOIS V3M02:10:05.91415 facebook facebook
49 Christian LACABANE V3M02:10:06.08426 facebook facebook
50 Jean Marcel LACABANNE V3M02:10:23.26437 facebook facebook
51 Bruno LAVAL V2MPNA SARLAT02:13:08.84448 facebook facebook
52 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SEM02:16:19.43459 facebook facebook
53 Ludovic MONVOISIN SEM02:19:41.274610 facebook facebook
54 Stephanie BERTRAND V1FS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON02:28:17.3586 facebook facebook
55 Gilles LABARRE V2M02:28:17.49479 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud BOISSY V1MC.C.AUBEROCHOIS02:34:12.514821 facebook facebook
57 Damien STANÉGRIE SEM02:36:16.384911 facebook facebook
58 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS02:45:10.085022 facebook facebook