Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohann ALLAIN SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:23:51.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien CAZELLES V1 M 01:23:55.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David DUSSUTOUR V1 M 01:26:25.10 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 David CROISILLE V1 M 01:31:48.85 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:32:53.15 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Alain PERNOT V1 M 01:32:56.64 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Loic REGNIER SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:34:54.21 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M 01:35:05.17 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe VITIELLO V2 M 01:38:36.60 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe DUCOTE V1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:40:36.03 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Maurice GOUZON V2 M 01:41:23.52 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Regis GIRON V2 M 01:41:52.38 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Christian LENEGRE V1 M VTT BACHELLERIE 01:42:01.25 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean-François GUY V2 M 01:43:38.31 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Loic FEYDI V1 M 01:44:02.34 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier GUYOT V1 M 01:46:56.73 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Didier GALOIN V3 M 01:48:30.91 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean-françois PENAUD V2 M 01:49:15.33 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Jerome MEYNIE V1 M 01:51:07.36 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu TERRE SE M 01:51:42.88 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:52:23.27 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Eric JACQUET V1 M 01:52:26.92 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Frédéric SAINTEMARIE SE M 01:52:36.99 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:53:27.33 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Eric SAUBOIS SE M 01:53:47.17 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Cedric LACOUR V1 M ASPTT GRD PÉRIGUEUX 01:53:50.97 26 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe JEANTAUD V1 M 01:54:04.81 27 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Ellen KUSTER V1 F 01:55:18.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvie MASDUPUY V1 F 01:55:50.67 2 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Christian PASQUET V2 M 01:56:04.19 28 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-Marc GARDET V3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:56:18.79 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Marie Laure DURAND V1 F 01:56:22.33 3 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Philippe DELORD V1 M 01:56:23.08 30 16 facebook Diplôme
34 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:56:40.65 31 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:57:52.39 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Sylvie CUBAYNE V1 F 01:57:53.15 4 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Anthony MUSSARD SE M 01:57:58.04 33 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Charlotte SMITH V1 F 01:58:30.83 5 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Olivier SIMON V1 M PNA SARLAT 01:58:47.14 34 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Agnès DISIER V2 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:59:32.39 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry MERLET V2 M 01:59:39.38 35 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:59:41.62 36 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Mickael VERLHIAC SE M 01:59:58.05 37 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Mario BAPTISTA V1 M 02:00:39.45 38 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-Pascal ARRETCHE V1 M 02:02:00.08 39 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Martial COLL V3 M 02:05:13.79 40 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Karine LECOCQ V2 F 02:09:24.17 7 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrick FRANCOIS V3 M 02:10:05.91 41 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Christian LACABANE V3 M 02:10:06.08 42 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean Marcel LACABANNE V3 M 02:10:23.26 43 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno LAVAL V2 M PNA SARLAT 02:13:08.84 44 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M 02:16:19.43 45 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Ludovic MONVOISIN SE M 02:19:41.27 46 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:28:17.35 8 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:28:17.49 47 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Arnaud BOISSY V1 M C.C.AUBEROCHOIS 02:34:12.51 48 21 facebook Diplôme
57 Damien STANÉGRIE SE M 02:36:16.38 49 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:45:10.08 50 22 facebook Diplôme