Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas NICOT V1M00:55:09.4711 facebook facebook
2 Samuel DAUBISSE V1MS/L CA BRIVE00:55:44.7122 facebook facebook
3 Martial ROMAN SEM00:55:54.7631 facebook facebook
4 Nilo TENIENTE SEM00:56:02.3042 facebook facebook
5 Gaetan LE BOCH SEM00:56:05.2253 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas HENOCQ SEM00:57:04.3964 facebook facebook
7 Romain BREDZINSKI SEM00:57:29.5475 facebook facebook
8 Gilles BOUTEAUD V2M01:01:16.3981 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas FAUQUEMBERQUE V1MS/L CA BRIVE01:02:12.5293 facebook facebook
10 Arnaud DEFAUX SEM01:03:26.79106 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas BOYER SEMC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:03:27.05117 facebook facebook
12 Alain GEORGY SEM01:06:07.18128 facebook facebook
13 Christophe JOLIBERT V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:06:10.71134 facebook facebook
14 Fabrice BRETEAU V1M01:06:12.06145 facebook facebook
15 Sylvere OLLIER V1MGANGES COURT01:06:33.45156 facebook facebook
16 Estelle LARRIEU SEF01:06:45.0411 facebook facebook
17 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2M01:08:34.06162 facebook facebook
18 Patrick LAVAUD V2M01:08:40.53173 facebook facebook
19 Fabrice MAGNE V2MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:08:47.38184 facebook facebook
20 Pascal PEYRAMAURE V2M01:09:58.99195 facebook facebook
21 Thierry LAFAYE SEM01:10:02.18209 facebook facebook
22 Jean jacques PICART V2M01:10:24.30216 facebook facebook
23 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3M01:11:28.92221 facebook facebook
24 Benoit MARTIAL SEM01:11:39.612310 facebook facebook
25 Frédérique MAZZER V2FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:11:47.6721 facebook facebook
26 Stéphane RAULT V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:12:25.09247 facebook facebook
27 Julien MATHET SEM01:12:52.492511 facebook facebook
28 Theo CASSONE ESM01:12:53.45261 facebook facebook
29 Emmannuel TRAVERS V1M01:13:12.79278 facebook facebook
30 Mathieu GUINARD SEM01:13:47.942812 facebook facebook
31 Arnaud GACHET SEM01:14:02.002913 facebook facebook
32 Pierre DELTREUIL SEM01:14:02.313014 facebook facebook
33 Alain MARCHIER V4MTEAM ROUE FIGNAC01:14:59.81311 facebook facebook
34 Corinne MASDUPUY V1F01:15:30.5531 facebook facebook
35 Christian LETUR V2M01:15:40.52327 facebook facebook
36 Julien MERLET V3M01:15:45.37332 facebook facebook
37 Serge ANCELIN V1M01:16:21.41349 facebook facebook
38 Daniel MORANGE V2M01:16:37.65358 facebook facebook
39 Sophie LAMBERT V1F01:16:37.7342 facebook facebook
40 DANIEL DEMUR V3MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:16:39.35363 facebook facebook
41 Bernadette BOSSIS V3FUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*01:17:21.7351 facebook facebook
42 Maxence RAULT-PAUILLAC CAM01:18:36.84371 facebook facebook
43 Patrice BOYER V2MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:18:54.48389 facebook facebook
44 Yohan YONNET SEM01:18:57.713915 facebook facebook
45 Jérémie BRUNETEAU V1M01:18:57.814010 facebook facebook
46 Dania GEORGY SEF01:19:04.4362 facebook facebook
47 Vincent LAUBIER V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:19:13.484111 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume DELPIT SEM01:19:43.134216 facebook facebook
49 Sylvie DELHOUME V2F01:19:43.2972 facebook facebook
50 Romain ROUSSEAU SEM01:20:28.584317 facebook facebook
51 David ARNOULD V1M01:20:44.944412 facebook facebook
52 Sandrine FAUQUEMBERGUE-COLLEE V1FS/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB01:21:42.2083 facebook facebook
53 Olivier MERCHIEZ V1M01:22:43.914513 facebook facebook
54 Patrick GAILLARD SEM01:23:58.844618 facebook facebook
55 Yoan LAGANDOGNE SEM01:25:40.274719 facebook facebook
56 Olivier TORRENS SEM01:25:43.314820 facebook facebook
57 Denis BOCK V3M01:25:45.73494 facebook facebook
58 Michel GILLET V3M01:26:37.53505 facebook facebook
59 Xavier BELLARD V2M01:26:37.665110 facebook facebook
60 MICHEL HELLEU V4M01:30:36.03522 facebook facebook
61 Robin LAPORTE V2M01:30:37.355311 facebook facebook
62 Alain COUDERC V3MS/L PERIGORD NOIR A01:31:32.64546 facebook facebook
63 Sophie NOELLET V1F01:31:56.0994 facebook facebook
64 Cyrille LÉMONIE V1M01:32:01.855514 facebook facebook
65 Arnaud PASSERIEUX SEM01:32:08.435621 facebook facebook
66 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2M01:33:48.535712 facebook facebook
67 Hakim KHOLKHAL V2M01:34:03.105813 facebook facebook
68 Elina DEMAISON SEFFRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE01:34:25.95103 facebook facebook
69 David GOURVAT V1M01:34:31.555915 facebook facebook
70 Claire BARTHOUX SEF01:36:20.74114 facebook facebook
71 Guillaume ROUSSEAU SEM01:36:21.636022 facebook facebook
72 Youssef HICEB V4M01:38:27.53613 facebook facebook
73 Sandrine BOYER V1FC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:39:49.20125 facebook facebook
74 Marie NAILLON V2F01:41:57.15133 facebook facebook
75 Catherine ARNOULD V2F01:44:17.74144 facebook facebook
76 Laurent TREMPIL V1M01:47:33.796216 facebook facebook
77 Sophie ALDINGTON V1F01:47:33.97156 facebook facebook