Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Francis INGLES SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:49.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Michael LETELLIER V1 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:53:53.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Cedric DOMENECH SE M 01:53:54.04 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Alan BARRY SE M PNA 01:54:49.70 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Jacques SEMERIL V1 M 01:56:03.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier BRUNO SE M OSA 01:56:46.80 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:56:47.37 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Paul LEMESRE V1 M 02:00:13.62 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Cedric MUSTIERE V1 M PONTARLIERS TRIATHLON 02:03:28.14 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Yves MORIN V1 M AIGLES DE PAU 02:04:14.59 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M NL75 02:04:45.48 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:05:01.59 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Sebastien BUISSON V1 M 02:06:21.56 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe MASCARO V1 M TRI COMMINGES 02:06:47.58 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Laurent LEHAGUEZ V2 M ALBS 02:08:47.57 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 ROSSI SE M - 02:09:26.99 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Dimitri CHAPELLE SE M BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME 02:10:25.33 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 GUILLAUME TIREL SE M 02:13:25.69 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 02:13:33.21 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Gerald BANNIEL SE M 02:15:25.73 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Xavier LEMESTRE SE M STADE VILLEUNEVOIS 02:16:09.14 21 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent MALARME V1 M NL 47 02:17:25.71 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Emmanuel REGNIER V1 M OXYGENE ARGENTRI 02:19:28.57 23 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Steven BRAILLON SE M BLACK FROGS 02:19:43.42 24 14 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean Marie TRIPIER V3 M 02:21:33.84 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Victor CAVALERIE SE M 02:21:51.00 26 15 facebook Diplôme
27 Amelie SPARFEL SE F 02:22:02.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 François LAGARDE V3 M NL 47 02:22:45.85 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrick LAVAUD V2 M CA BELVES 02:23:22.42 28 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Olivier BOISSINOT V1 M 02:24:37.53 29 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:25:13.99 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Pascal ALBUGUES V1 M BAC 02:25:46.36 31 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Steve HASSAL V2 M 02:28:58.74 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Patrick ROCHETA V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:31:10.34 33 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-Luc ROSSI V1 M ATHLE RUNNING 02:31:47.34 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Pascal ROSSI V1 M ATHLE RUNNING 02:33:29.02 35 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Arnaud GALARET SE M 02:34:33.06 36 16 facebook Diplôme
38 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 02:34:36.07 37 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Sébastien LOMBAERT SE M rcb 02:35:03.94 38 17 facebook Diplôme
40 France ROCHETA V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:35:19.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry JOSSET V1 M 02:35:59.92 39 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent GATINOIS SE M 02:36:27.80 40 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Christophe USSEGLIO SE M 02:36:32.18 41 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Dominique DOLBEC V2 M 02:40:43.91 42 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 02:40:47.53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean Jacques MALARME V3 M 02:40:57.27 43 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvie LAMBERT MERLOS V2 F 02:41:06.85 4 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Monique CAMPOURCY V3 F AC FUMEL 02:41:14.41 5 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-Louis GUILLOT V3 M 02:42:52.23 44 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric SOCCIO V1 M 02:43:07.30 45 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:44:04.79 46 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Olivier LABBE V1 M 02:44:05.68 47 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabrice BARJOLIN V1 M MACADAM 77 02:46:02.90 48 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Herve PARISOT V2 M 02:47:37.62 49 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe BIDEGAIN V2 M 02:48:32.62 50 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:48:33.31 51 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Freddy LOSAT SE M 02:53:41.20 52 21 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry GOUYOU SE M 02:53:42.11 53 22 facebook Diplôme
59 Dominique DEFORGE V2 M 02:58:23.15 54 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Stéphane NIVAGGLONI V1 M NL 13 02:58:38.33 55 23 facebook Diplôme
61 Thierry SUBE V1 M NL 13 02:58:38.88 56 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Bruno CHAMBON V2 M NL 82 02:59:37.60 57 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Sebastien CHIGNAC SE M EST 03:05:46.59 58 24 facebook Diplôme
64 Florian LANSELLE SE M 03:11:14.42 59 25 facebook Diplôme
65 Roland BERNET V2 M 03:16:14.40 60 13 facebook Diplôme