Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:56:12.58 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David LEBRAY SE M 01:58:54.53 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Frédéric BOUGEANT V1 M ASVS Valeo La Suze 02:01:12.48 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 David BOURDY V1 M BSL TRIATHLON 02:02:45.00 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:04:05.61 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Philippe PEYRELONQUE V1 M RCCCA 02:06:55.32 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 FABIEN CYPIERE SE M CABelves 02:07:11.59 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Gerard BOHIC V2 M US NEMOURS 02:08:55.25 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent LASCOMBES V1 M CAMV 02:09:50.33 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 02:12:29.14 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Stephane MOULENE V1 M 02:14:21.65 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Richard COLES SE M 02:14:54.96 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Noel OGER V1 M 02:14:55.31 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Gavin LONG V1 M 02:16:03.23 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Joel MARTINAUD V1 M 02:21:01.16 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 02:22:28.76 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent MALARME V1 M NL 47 02:22:56.63 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Jérémy DANIEL SE M AUCUN 02:24:39.39 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 02:25:12.93 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:27:36.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Robin UPTON SE M 02:27:54.30 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 François LAGARDE V3 M NL 47 02:29:37.18 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean Marc DELMAS V1 M 02:29:38.18 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean Marco CHIAROTO V2 M 02:34:52.40 23 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick LEYRAT V2 M 02:34:53.19 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier BOISSINOT V1 M 02:35:05.35 25 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Romain BESSARD SE M Blackhawk 02:35:20.78 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandra BOUKHARI SE F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 02:37:34.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:37:38.64 27 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien LOMBAERT SE M rcb 02:38:11.10 28 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick ROCHETA V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:38:32.89 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Edouard RICHIR V1 M 02:41:37.74 30 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean Philippe FAIT V1 M TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 02:43:17.36 31 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Francois CANCELLIERI V1 M pass' running 02:44:02.72 32 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean Jacques MALARME V3 M 02:44:57.16 33 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Stéphane RICHETIN V1 M XRT RAMBOUILLET 02:45:16.41 34 11 facebook Diplôme
37 France ROCHETA V3 F CA PLASSAC 02:46:12.33 3 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe BIDEGAIN V2 M 02:47:40.95 35 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:47:41.51 36 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Dominique DOLBEC V2 M 02:48:50.65 37 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean Pierre FLORENTIN V2 M 02:49:16.78 38 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvie LAMBERT MERLOS V2 F 02:52:38.48 4 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Stéphane LANXADE V1 M 02:52:58.37 39 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Didier LAMBERT MERLOS V3 M 02:53:09.53 40 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Christian BOMS V3 M AC FUMEL 02:54:30.13 41 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Cyrille RENOU V1 M U.A.Versailles 02:55:04.67 42 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 02:55:24.46 43 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Vincent BOUDRY V2 M 03:06:20.69 44 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean Claude DONNET V2 M 03:06:31.07 45 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 03:07:42.81 46 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno CHAMBON V2 M NL 82 03:09:12.97 47 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Roland BERNET V2 M 03:18:52.49 48 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent MARTINAUD ES M 03:19:34.86 49 1 facebook Diplôme