Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Brice GAYANT SE M US CRETEIL 01:42:35.17 1 1 facebook
2 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 01:47:10.74 2 1 facebook
3 Samuel GIL M ENTENTE PAYS DE FAYENCE 01:47:27.53 3 1 facebook
4 Alexandre HUNO M0 M 01:49:47.83 4 1 facebook
5 Mathieu SARAIVA SE M 01:50:06.90 5 2 facebook
6 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:48.46 6 3 facebook
7 Samuel LE REST M0 M COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN 01:51:14.30 7 2 facebook
8 Jaap KLAARENBEEK M0 M 01:51:50.31 8 3 facebook
9 David LEBRAY M2 M ESMPA 01:54:11.34 9 1 facebook
10 Nigel SWIFT M2 M 01:55:35.45 10 2 facebook
11 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BAC 01:55:46.23 11 4 facebook
12 Joroslau NAPORA M2 M 01:56:04.99 12 3 facebook
13 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M 01:56:30.36 13 1 facebook
14 Olivier POUJADE M 01:57:18.20 14 2 facebook
15 Tony BACHELIER SE M 01:58:28.38 15 5 facebook
16 Johan CAPDEVILLE M 01:59:39.68 16 3 facebook
17 Martial URVOAS M2 M 02:01:54.22 17 4 facebook
18 Grégoire BAILLEUX SE M 02:02:58.66 18 6 facebook
19 Axel VILLANUEVA SE M CRETEIL 02:03:06.57 19 7 facebook
20 Tristan ROUSSEAU M 02:04:10.14 20 4 facebook
21 Martin FRADIN M TEAM ULTRAVENTURES 24 02:04:39.47 21 5 facebook
22 Gauthier ARNOUX M0 M 02:07:43.19 22 4 facebook
23 Johann ZUGER SE M 02:08:34.75 23 8 facebook
24 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:09:31.06 24 5 facebook
25 Carl BERNINI M3 M ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:09:36.86 25 2 facebook
26 Pierre-baptiste DELBOS SE M 02:09:42.77 26 9 facebook
27 Dominique SABAT M0 M RAIDOC 24 02:11:33.97 27 5 facebook
28 Xavier PEZIERE M5 M NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 02:12:00.81 28 1 facebook
29 Gilles GUIRALD SE M LA FARE SPORT NATURE 02:12:27.69 29 10 facebook
30 Patrick ROQUES M5 M 02:12:49.19 30 2 facebook
31 Thomas LEMARCHAND SE M 02:15:26.18 31 11 facebook
32 Camille CHOLBI F 02:15:42.62 1 1 facebook
33 Stéphane MARTIN M3 M PNA SARLAT 02:15:51.25 32 3 facebook
34 Arthur FAURE M0 M 02:16:04.89 33 6 facebook
35 Frederic FUCHIC M3 M 02:16:15.09 34 4 facebook
36 Alexandre BORGES M0 M 02:17:07.61 35 7 facebook
37 Carlos RUIVO M2 M 02:18:01.19 36 6 facebook
38 Benjamin MONZIE SE M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 02:19:26.98 37 12 facebook
39 Lucas LE GALL M0 M MORLAIX TRIATHLON 02:19:56.59 38 8 facebook
40 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:07.83 2 1 facebook
41 Johanna BARTET SE F 02:20:08.94 3 2 facebook
42 Laurent DAROT M2 M MAC 47 02:20:11.31 39 7 facebook
43 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 02:20:55.02 40 1 facebook
44 MATTHIEU PAZAT M 02:22:27.53 41 6 facebook
45 Quentin BERNARD SE M 02:22:29.37 42 13 facebook
46 Frédéric BOUSQUET M2 M 02:24:28.09 43 8 facebook
47 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M 02:25:01.69 44 9 facebook
48 Pascal FEUGERE M4 M 02:27:16.05 45 2 facebook
49 Alice PELOSSE SE F 02:27:36.98 4 3 facebook
50 Rémy HERAULT M0 M 02:27:41.63 46 9 facebook
51 Claire DEROISSART SE F 02:27:42.68 5 4 facebook
52 Pierre BAPTISTE SE M 02:27:42.75 47 14 facebook
53 Gregory THUILLEZ M0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:28:36.10 48 10 facebook
54 Philippe MONIEZ M3 M 02:30:22.84 49 5 facebook
55 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:31:42.35 50 3 facebook
56 Florian LASSAGNE SE M 02:31:43.57 51 15 facebook
57 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F 02:33:33.65 6 1 facebook
58 Pascal HUGUES M4 M 02:34:52.32 52 4 facebook
59 Emmavie MONDOT LAURENT M2 M EMMAVIE 02:38:04.31 53 10 facebook
60 Alain CHATAGNÉ M5 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:40:10.67 54 3 facebook
61 Pierre MANCHOT M0 M 02:40:22.97 55 11 facebook
62 William GABILLARD M 02:44:06.77 56 7 facebook
63 Coralie DUROUEIX M0 F 02:44:07.17 7 1 facebook
64 Jean ROQUET M4 M 02:44:11.21 57 5 facebook
65 Nicolas MONZIE M 02:44:42.83 58 8 facebook
66 Nicolas CHARRUYER M4 M 02:45:42.40 59 6 facebook
67 Patrick PIALAT M2 M 02:47:55.27 60 11 facebook
68 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 02:50:16.95 61 12 facebook
69 Florence PEZIERE M4 F NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 02:51:29.28 8 1 facebook
70 Joanne HOUSEMAN F 02:52:49.19 9 2 facebook
71 Patricia DUBAIN M3 F 03:09:14.58 10 1 facebook
72 Christophe POLLY M4 M 03:10:53.62 62 7 facebook
73 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 03:12:46.40 63 4 facebook
74 Sebastien BENNE M2 M 03:12:46.50 64 13 facebook
75 Jean Francois MARTINS M3 M 03:18:07.55 65 6 facebook
76 Pierre DUFRESNE M2 M 03:25:53.94 66 14 facebook
77 Jean Jacques MALARME M8 M 03:41:06.32 67 1 facebook