Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Quentin GARCIA SE M 01:09:18.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas LYONNET SE M GEM TRI ATHLE 01:10:33.40 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Louis GAUDIN SE M 01:16:16.67 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 David MUSSET SE M S/L SU AGEN 01:17:21.35 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Thomas MONTAGNE SE M 01:18:20.31 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Frédéric DEMICHELET V1 M S/L SU AGEN 01:19:18.44 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Laurent HUBER SE M S/L SU AGEN 01:20:00.27 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Franck PANNO V1 M EQUIPE LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS 01:20:36.70 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Claude PARIZOTO V2 M S/L SU AGEN 01:23:45.61 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Tonio LEBAS SE M 01:24:15.30 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Damien AGOSTI SE M 01:24:16.18 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvie DUBRAS V1 F S/L SU AGEN 01:24:18.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Charles GAREZ SE M 01:24:32.97 12 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier COMPARIN V1 M 01:24:41.61 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-michel GARCIA V1 M 01:24:47.73 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Victor FRAGA V4 M S/L SU AGEN 01:26:05.43 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 William BAUDIE SE M 01:26:05.63 16 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean-Baptiste ROUBERTAUX SE M 01:26:31.60 17 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe LAMOTHE V1 M 01:27:57.22 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Marc MARMIÉ V2 M 01:28:40.29 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Benjamin GLIKMAN SE M 01:29:12.63 20 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Cyril DUFFAU SE M S/L SU AGEN 01:29:36.12 21 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Bastien WILLOCQ SE M 01:29:53.49 22 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean OLIVIER SE M S/L SU AGEN 01:29:56.50 23 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Didier CAMPUS V3 M S/L SU AGEN 01:30:13.33 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Emmanuel GAIOTTI SE M 01:30:58.55 25 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Eric DOUSSET V2 M 01:31:22.79 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Corine BUTTIGNOL V1 F S/L SU AGEN 01:31:33.60 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Pascal PETOT V2 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:32:58.86 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-claude CASTELL V3 M 01:33:16.20 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Rémy MADEJ SE M 01:33:44.58 29 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Romain ZAMBON SE M 01:34:03.15 30 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Delphine FRETAY SE F 01:34:34.27 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Romain PALADIN SE M TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 01:36:06.44 31 19 facebook Diplôme
35 Florian BERNEGE ES M POMPIERS PORT STE MARIE 01:36:57.62 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Simon DOUAILIN SE M A84795C 01:37:25.46 33 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Jérémie HACHE V1 M 01:38:11.07 34 6 facebook Diplôme
38 David LOISEL V1 M 01:38:27.32 35 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Laure LATAPPY SE F 01:38:48.89 4 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Jacky GRUSZKA V3 M 01:39:54.28 36 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Sandrine BALESTIE V1 F 01:40:38.61 5 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Simone MAMPRIN V3 F LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE 01:41:37.54 6 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Béatrice MAUSTEN SE F 01:41:39.14 7 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Frédéric CORRE V2 M 01:41:40.63 37 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Marie LALANDE V2 F S/L SU AGEN 01:42:28.23 8 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Jacques LESPES V4 M 01:43:14.90 38 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Tony LICHTLE SE M 01:43:23.63 39 21 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas MATEO SE M 01:43:23.71 40 22 facebook Diplôme
49 Xavier DUFFAU SE M 01:43:23.97 41 23 facebook Diplôme
50 Maryse FONVIEILLE V2 F 01:44:06.73 9 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Christel BOISSEAU SE F 01:44:07.00 10 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Jerome CAZEAUX V1 M 01:45:10.28 42 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Benoit GUILLET V1 M 01:45:10.44 43 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Cyprien DELAVIGNE SE M BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN 01:45:25.22 44 24 facebook Diplôme
55 David LEIVA SE M 01:46:33.79 45 25 facebook Diplôme
56 Mehdi AIN V1 M S/L SU AGEN 01:47:00.36 46 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-marc GACHET V2 M 01:47:08.67 47 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Isabelle DAOUDAL V1 F 01:47:09.01 11 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Sandra BARRAU V1 F ACJ NERAC 01:48:04.99 12 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Audrey BOURDON SE F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:48:13.12 13 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Julien TOMASONI SE M S/L SU AGEN 01:48:13.53 48 26 facebook Diplôme
62 FANNY DECAMPS SE F 01:48:14.76 14 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Magali BILLON PLANÈS V1 F 01:48:25.88 15 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Fatma FAUROUS V1 F 01:48:54.49 16 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Laëtitia LE FOLL V1 F 01:50:25.15 17 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Benoit RIVIERE SE M 01:51:16.68 49 27 facebook Diplôme
67 Sandrine BISCH V1 F POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE 01:52:11.93 18 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Corinne DOUSSET V2 F 01:52:17.63 19 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Claire MARAVAL SE F 01:53:48.39 20 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Arielle MARAVAL SE F 01:53:48.58 21 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Laetitia GARBAIL SE F 01:55:47.61 22 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Mickaël FAURE SE M 01:55:47.70 50 28 facebook Diplôme
73 David DUDEL V1 M 01:56:30.04 51 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Emmanuel DEVILLEPOIX V2 M 01:56:37.70 52 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Albert MARAVAL V2 M 01:57:01.28 53 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Sandrine MEZERGUES V2 F S/L SU AGEN 01:58:06.13 23 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Christine CHALOUPY V2 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:58:08.24 24 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Estelle LAFON SE F 01:58:59.71 25 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Maryse DEVILLEPOIX V1 F 01:59:09.44 26 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Christine GRIMARD V1 F 02:00:33.42 27 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Nelly SOULEILLEBOUT SE F S/L SU AGEN 02:00:51.42 28 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Bastien DELAUNAY SE M 02:01:23.35 54 29 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean francois DELAUNAY V2 M 02:01:23.55 55 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Jonathan BONNEFIN SE M S/L SU AGEN 02:04:38.00 56 30 facebook Diplôme
85 Pascale CAUWEL V2 F S/L SU AGEN 02:05:19.16 29 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Claire LATAPPY SE F 02:06:30.68 30 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Alain ESPINOSA V4 M S/L SU AGEN 02:11:43.04 57 3 facebook Diplôme