Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BESSE M0 M 05:47:57.83 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien CITERNE SE M 05:57:51.06 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Loïc LAPEZE SE M 05:57:51.06 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Alexandre SOUCHARD SE M 05:59:32.24 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Fabien COMBES SE M 06:40:08.24 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:49:24.47 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre PECOUT SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 06:49:24.72 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Irène AUBREE M2 F CA PLASSAC 06:51:38.86 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Franck CLARTE M2 M CA PLASSAC 06:53:02.64 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Frédéric ANDRÉ M1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 06:53:59.25 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Cedric LARTIGUE M1 M TEAM EVADICT BEGLES 06:57:05.73 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Christophe GUIHENEUF M0 M SNRV 06:57:14.40 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Eric PETER M0 M 06:59:15.95 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Christophe ROUX M1 M LES PRINCES NOIRS 07:00:29.09 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Jerome CESSES M1 M 07:03:53.17 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Antoine BONNIN M1 M CA PLASSAC 07:04:16.78 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Quentin GILLIOT SE M ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 07:13:40.66 16 7 facebook facebook
18 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M 07:16:37.00 17 8 facebook facebook
19 Olivier LEJEUNE M2 M TRIVELOCE 07:19:28.99 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Lionel PETIT M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 07:19:54.06 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Damien LAMARRE M0 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 07:21:20.26 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Frédéric VIDOTTO M2 M 07:22:14.50 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Lucas SACI SE M 07:22:58.00 22 9 facebook facebook
24 Aubry DARNIS M1 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 07:22:58.88 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Benjamin BOUTIN M0 M AS CIRIERES 07:23:42.00 24 6 facebook facebook
26 Fabien SERRAGER M0 M 07:29:22.87 25 7 facebook facebook
27 Tristan GIRERD M0 M 07:38:52.89 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Benjamin AMANN SE M TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE 07:40:15.77 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Aymeric AUPETIT M0 M 07:40:20.12 28 9 facebook facebook
30 Nicolas SALESSE M1 M 07:41:41.64 29 7 facebook facebook
31 Thomas DUBOURG SE M 07:42:56.36 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Vincent ROUDEL M0 M 07:47:22.83 31 10 facebook facebook
33 Patrick LAMARCHE M2 M 07:52:01.46 32 4 facebook facebook
34 Bernard THIESSE M6 M ATHLE6 08:00:28.47 33 1 facebook facebook
35 Pierre PROVOST M0 M AC AUTERIVE 08:01:11.58 34 11 facebook facebook
36 Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT M0 M EA AUBUSSON 08:01:23.90 35 12 facebook facebook
37 Florian GARNIER SE M 08:02:03.93 36 12 facebook facebook
38 Yvon GUILLOUMY M2 M 08:02:05.90 37 5 facebook facebook
39 Jérôme ROUGIÉ M2 M 08:02:24.42 38 6 facebook facebook
40 Eric SAUBOIS M1 M 08:03:04.18 39 8 facebook facebook
41 Cédric LEYGONIE SE M 08:05:17.90 40 13 facebook facebook
42 Jean-Francois RODRIGUEZ M1 M AIRBUS RUNNING 08:06:14.24 41 9 facebook facebook
43 Pierre PELLEGRINI M0 M FAURE KILLER 08:06:40.26 42 13 facebook facebook
44 Sylvain DIRAN M0 M 08:08:14.93 43 14 facebook facebook
45 Fabio BULLA M2 M VGA 87 08:08:20.47 44 7 facebook facebook
46 Anthony MAGNE M0 M 08:12:21.34 45 15 facebook facebook
47 Vincent HERVE M0 M AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION 08:12:37.01 46 16 facebook facebook
48 Alan PERCHEREL M1 M 08:14:56.47 47 10 facebook facebook
49 Valentin JOLIVET SE M 08:15:18.90 48 14 facebook facebook
50 Sebastien BARRIERE M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 08:17:32.26 49 11 facebook facebook
51 Dominique MOREAU M1 M 08:18:04.04 50 12 facebook facebook
52 Hugo CONTRERAS SE M 08:18:13.92 51 15 facebook facebook
53 Aurore FEBVRE M0 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 08:18:28.17 2 1 facebook facebook
54 REMY FROIDEFON M1 M 08:18:28.65 52 13 facebook facebook
55 Thierry FOUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 08:18:29.86 53 1 facebook facebook
56 Stephanie PERRIOT M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 08:18:39.74 3 1 facebook facebook
57 Thierry GRIMAL M2 M TEAM SPORT NATURE LIVERNON 08:20:11.32 54 8 facebook facebook
58 Franck JUSIAK M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 08:21:17.36 55 2 facebook facebook
59 Guillaume MOINET M0 M 08:22:55.81 56 17 facebook facebook
60 Maxime TANSORIER SE M 08:24:56.26 57 16 facebook facebook
61 Josiane GODIN M5 F 08:26:12.60 4 1 facebook facebook
62 Cyril HERVE M1 M 08:27:15.74 58 14 facebook facebook
63 Cyril AULIE M0 M 08:30:17.85 59 18 facebook facebook
64 REMI MARSANNE M0 M TEAM MUD RUN 08:31:50.11 60 19 facebook facebook
65 Frédéric CHEVALIER M1 M 08:32:55.14 61 15 facebook facebook
66 David COLOMINE M3 M 08:32:55.87 62 3 facebook facebook
67 Anthony BERNARD M0 M 08:33:20.71 63 20 facebook facebook
68 Julien LEVY M1 M ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 08:33:29.17 64 16 facebook facebook
69 Frédérick FRAGNER M3 M 08:34:48.64 65 4 facebook facebook
70 Christophe GODTSCHALCK M3 M AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 08:36:15.32 66 5 facebook facebook
71 Thierry GINIBRIERE M3 M 08:37:45.46 67 6 facebook facebook
72 Emmanuel RETY M3 M 08:38:47.13 68 7 facebook facebook
73 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 08:38:50.04 69 9 facebook facebook
74 Cedric CAUVIN M0 M 08:39:23.74 70 21 facebook facebook
75 Vincent SALARDAINE M0 M TEAM SCR LR17 08:39:36.74 71 22 facebook facebook
76 Didier ELINEAU M1 M 08:42:22.94 72 17 facebook facebook
77 Sébastien BOUCHET M2 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 08:42:47.02 73 10 facebook facebook
78 Cyril NEGRE M3 M BERGERAC AC 08:43:13.28 74 8 facebook facebook
79 Christine PEIRCE M3 F S/L CMO BASSENS 08:43:52.31 5 2 facebook facebook
80 David SOURIS M2 M 08:47:12.00 75 11 facebook facebook
81 Mallyck AGIER SE M 08:48:15.00 76 17 facebook facebook
82 Cedric CHENE M0 M 08:49:00.00 77 23 facebook facebook
83 Thibault ROCHE M0 M 08:50:41.00 78 24 facebook facebook
84 Loic PEPY M2 M 08:51:06.00 79 12 facebook facebook
85 Jérémy BOSSUET M0 M TRAIL A LOT 08:52:40.48 80 25 facebook facebook
86 Didier FLAMARY M3 M POINTURE 46 08:52:48.20 81 9 facebook facebook
87 Ludovic ABALEA M1 M 08:55:17.88 82 18 facebook facebook
88 Christophe SENEGAS M0 M 08:55:51.67 83 26 facebook facebook
89 BENJAMIN RAMON M1 M 08:56:08.54 84 19 facebook facebook
90 Christophe LAMAUD M2 M PNA 08:57:27.32 85 13 facebook facebook
91 Gaëlle LABRUNIE M0 F 08:58:06.82 6 2 facebook facebook
92 Sébastien MESSY M2 M 08:58:08.99 86 14 facebook facebook
93 Catherine DOREY M2 F GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 08:58:10.69 7 2 facebook facebook
94 Michel DOS SANTOS M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 08:58:10.93 87 10 facebook facebook
95 Guylaine SIMON M4 F 08:58:19.38 8 1 facebook facebook
96 Herve DUBARLE M5 M 08:58:20.35 88 1 facebook facebook
97 Alexandre MASNEUF M1 M CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU 08:58:43.03 89 20 facebook facebook
98 Frédéric LE GALLIARD M1 M 08:59:21.83 90 21 facebook facebook
99 Franck AUMONT M1 M 08:59:49.77 91 22 facebook facebook
100 Cedric RAYNAUD M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 08:59:58.92 92 15 facebook facebook
101 Jackie LASSEUR M2 M 09:04:10.26 93 16 facebook facebook
102 Romain PENA M0 M 09:05:47.29 94 27 facebook facebook
103 Jean-François DUPUY M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 09:06:11.15 95 11 facebook facebook
104 Jean-Baptiste ROUMANIE SE M LA CAVE D'ALIÉNOR 09:07:55.20 96 18 facebook facebook
105 Arnaud JOURDAN M1 M 09:09:50.35 97 23 facebook facebook
106 Cecile PAGNON M1 F 09:10:00.74 9 1 facebook facebook
107 Virginie LAMBOURG M3 F LES RUN'ARS 09:11:08.13 10 3 facebook facebook
108 Arnaud SAUVAGE SE M 09:11:13.94 98 19 facebook facebook
109 David LAGREZE M3 M 09:11:19.02 99 12 facebook facebook
110 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 09:11:19.99 100 28 facebook facebook
111 Gaëtan BONNIEUX SE M 09:12:33.63 101 20 facebook facebook
112 Michiel PETERS M1 M 09:13:51.17 102 24 facebook facebook
113 Cedric BELHOMME M1 M US ST FIEL 09:14:40.13 103 25 facebook facebook
114 Herve BLAIRON M2 M CA PLASSAC 09:14:42.79 104 17 facebook facebook
115 Billy DEBORDES SE M 09:15:25.45 105 21 facebook facebook
116 Rob PEIRCE M4 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 09:17:34.99 106 1 facebook facebook
117 Jacques DAUCÉ M3 M 09:17:38.85 107 13 facebook facebook
118 Gabriel GAUTREAU M0 M SNRV 09:18:08.72 108 29 facebook facebook
119 Kévin ARGANAUD SE M AS FRANSECHES 09:18:40.24 109 22 facebook facebook
120 Laurence BRUNEAU M2 F OXYGENE PSA 09:19:10.84 11 3 facebook facebook
121 Julien DEGORTES M0 M 09:19:12.78 110 30 facebook facebook
122 Cedric AGUILAR SE M 09:20:15.76 111 23 facebook facebook
123 Anthony DENIS M0 M AS FRANSECHES 09:21:12.88 112 31 facebook facebook
124 Geoffrey PORCHERON M1 M LES RUN'ARS 09:21:13.12 113 26 facebook facebook
125 Laetitia GOMES M1 F S/L TULLE AC 09:21:14.34 12 2 facebook facebook
126 Philippe BOURIN M3 M S/L TULLE AC 09:21:15.07 114 14 facebook facebook
127 Yohann GARCIA M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 09:22:13.13 115 18 facebook facebook
128 Yannick GONZALES M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 09:22:13.62 116 19 facebook facebook
129 Sandrine RAVEL M1 F couzeix running club 09:22:46.90 13 3 facebook facebook
130 Nadege ESPALIEU M2 F 09:23:13.19 14 4 facebook facebook
131 Sébastien METAYER M2 M #CSPNATION 09:23:19.96 117 20 facebook facebook
132 François DELCAMBRE M3 M S/L TULLE AC 09:23:26.73 118 15 facebook facebook
133 Frédéric BASTIE M3 M 09:23:29.88 119 16 facebook facebook
134 Helene CLOWEZ M2 F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 09:24:06.66 15 5 facebook facebook
135 Jean Clotaire DIJOUX M4 M 09:24:40.74 120 2 facebook facebook
136 Laurent SAUSSEAU M3 M CPM 09:28:43.97 121 17 facebook facebook
137 Francois-Xavier GOURDIN M0 M 09:30:55.14 122 32 facebook facebook
138 Thomas TOUCHAIN SE M J'AIME COURIR FFA 09:31:15.92 123 24 facebook facebook
139 Christophe ROUMIEU M2 M CAP09 09:32:01.45 124 21 facebook facebook
140 Andre PLEUTIN M5 M S/L USO ATHIS MONS 09:32:25.28 125 2 facebook facebook
141 David FOURNIAL M0 M 09:32:48.42 126 33 facebook facebook
142 Arnaud MARMOUSET M4 M 09:35:56.53 127 3 facebook facebook
143 Sylvain CADO M1 M 09:35:57.74 128 27 facebook facebook
144 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 09:36:24.48 129 34 facebook facebook
145 Sébastien PEYRAUD M0 M 09:36:27.85 130 35 facebook facebook
146 Eric DAVID M4 M 09:38:50.94 131 4 facebook facebook
147 Jeremy TREILLE SE M 09:40:25.41 132 25 facebook facebook
148 Bérénice BLONDEL SE F 09:41:05.44 16 1 facebook facebook
149 Pierre REANUD SE M 09:41:05.44 133 26 facebook facebook
150 Nicolas ALRIVIE SE M 09:43:02.78 134 27 facebook facebook
151 Stephane MERY M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 09:43:18.22 135 5 facebook facebook
152 Fabrice ROUGIER M3 M CA PLASSAC 09:45:15.22 136 18 facebook facebook
153 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 09:46:21.01 137 28 facebook facebook
154 Rui Jorje REBELO CARVALHO M1 M TEAM MUD RUN 09:48:56.19 138 29 facebook facebook
155 David LESBRE M1 M 09:49:00.41 139 30 facebook facebook
156 Arnaud MERLE M2 M CA PLASSAC 09:49:14.86 140 22 facebook facebook
157 Stéphane GERVAUD M2 M 09:56:24.08 141 23 facebook facebook
158 Sébastien MOREL M1 M 09:57:48.80 142 31 facebook facebook
159 Nicolas CHASTRAS M0 M 10:00:32.09 143 36 facebook facebook
160 Cyril DISSAIS M2 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 10:02:27.20 144 24 facebook facebook
161 Jerome CHAUVEAU M0 M TYROSSE 10:02:55.36 145 37 facebook facebook
162 Thomas ROUDIERE M0 M 10:04:24.49 146 38 facebook facebook
163 Sylvain HARREAU M0 M CAP ENDURANCE 10:05:35.12 147 39 facebook facebook
164 Christophe STAVRAKAKIS M1 M CAP ENDURANCE 10:05:35.12 148 32 facebook facebook
165 Sébastien GUILLOUARD M1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS 10:05:35.36 149 33 facebook facebook
166 Alexia BECHU SE F 10:07:55.29 17 2 facebook facebook
167 Arnaud DUVEAU M1 M 10:09:05.12 150 34 facebook facebook
168 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M 10:10:48.66 151 19 facebook facebook
169 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 10:14:27.43 152 28 facebook facebook
170 Anthony FERRER SE M 10:14:27.68 153 29 facebook facebook
171 Stephane LEGRET M2 M GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 10:17:20.28 154 25 facebook facebook
172 Sylvain CHESNIN M4 M SNRV 10:20:42.42 155 6 facebook facebook
173 Eric BLANDIN M3 M 10:22:20.88 156 20 facebook facebook
174 Carole PAUTRAT M3 F 10:22:20.88 18 4 facebook facebook
175 David VERDUGIER M1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 10:23:10.23 157 35 facebook facebook
176 PIERRE ILIESCO M4 M 10:23:23.47 158 7 facebook facebook
177 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 10:24:06.82 159 40 facebook facebook
178 Samuel CHEMLA M1 M CA BIRAC 10:24:59.58 160 36 facebook facebook
179 Frederic PLANTADE M2 M 10:25:46.06 161 26 facebook facebook
180 Stephanie AUCUIT M2 F 10:27:49.15 19 6 facebook facebook
181 Caroline CHEVALIER M1 F ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 10:32:31.12 20 4 facebook facebook
182 Christian CARRIERE M4 M 10:32:46.07 162 8 facebook facebook
183 Anthony CHAMPANET SE M 10:34:58.71 163 30 facebook facebook
184 Gilles LARUE M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 10:34:59.68 164 27 facebook facebook
185 Herve NEUVILLE M3 M 10:39:31.29 165 21 facebook facebook
186 Lilian BARRIERE M1 M 10:43:25.88 166 37 facebook facebook
187 Laurent BOURGÈS M2 M 10:51:08.39 167 28 facebook facebook
188 Eric SAUBION M4 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 10:51:08.63 168 9 facebook facebook
189 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 10:53:46.11 169 10 facebook facebook
190 Guy DESAGES M4 M USSON SPORT NATURE 10:55:11.34 170 11 facebook facebook
191 Damien RANGER M1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 10:56:36.56 171 38 facebook facebook
192 Franck LOMET M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 10:56:37.05 172 22 facebook facebook
193 Pierre GUIGNERY M2 M SNRV 10:56:50.29 173 29 facebook facebook
194 Yannick GRANGER M1 M 11:04:44.27 174 39 facebook facebook
195 Daniel PIGNON M2 M GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 11:15:32.04 175 30 facebook facebook
196 Thierry COINCE M5 M TYROSSE 11:17:24.47 176 3 facebook facebook
197 Stéphane CABE M3 M TYROSSE 11:17:30.30 177 23 facebook facebook
198 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M2 M couzeix running club 11:17:34.26 178 31 facebook facebook
199 Jean-Christophe GASANA SE M couzeix running club 11:18:01.48 179 31 facebook facebook
200 Marc CRETON M0 M couzeix running club 11:18:10.60 180 41 facebook facebook
201 Amelie DUCLOS M2 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 11:24:54.53 21 7 facebook facebook
202 Emmanuel TROUDE M3 M TEAM SNRV 11:26:14.41 181 24 facebook facebook
203 Carine BERLAND M2 F 11:37:50.03 22 8 facebook facebook
204 Joël BREMBILLA M4 M 11:37:51.84 182 12 facebook facebook
205 Radouane BOULACHEB M2 M 11:37:53.61 183 32 facebook facebook
206 Romain GENTY M2 M ULTREÏA SUSEÏA 11:38:37.13 184 33 facebook facebook
207 Remi BASTIEN M0 M 11:39:00.41 185 42 facebook facebook
208 François BOUAL SE M ESR 11:51:53.00 186 32 facebook facebook