Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Francis GARNIER V1 M USM VIRE 04:17:46.19 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jeremy RICHAUD SE M PROVENCE ALPES 04:36:09.32 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Yannick BEAUVIR V2 M CRCO 05:02:39.11 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Samuel THOMAS V1 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 05:03:28.43 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Samuel ROUAULT SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE RENNE 05:10:20.36 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Damien GASTON SE M 05:15:43.34 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Ludovic MANAUD V1 M 05:19:45.25 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Maxime BODET SE M MIDI PYRENNEES 05:21:08.87 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Anthony MAISONNEUVE SE M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 05:21:41.60 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane RIGOULET V1 M CLUB ULTRAMICAL 86 05:24:58.06 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Mathieu PERS SE M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 05:31:54.37 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Christophe LE SOLLIEC SE M 05:32:04.74 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Diana COMBELLE V1 F TOM15 UTPMA 05:33:22.40 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Romain MASSONNET SE M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 05:35:03.68 13 8 facebook facebook
15 Julien MOREAU SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE / ULTRAMICALE 86 05:35:14.20 14 9 facebook facebook
16 Celine FINAS SE F UA SOCIETE GENERALE 05:36:32.66 2 1 facebook facebook
17 Marie DORVAL-BORY V1 F S/L CA BRIVE - AIRBUS RUNNING 05:42:54.39 3 2 facebook facebook
18 Antoine GREGOIRE SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 05:43:18.67 15 10 facebook facebook
19 Victor GRANDCHAMP SE M SNC86 05:47:35.35 16 11 facebook facebook
20 Thomas GUILHOUNET SE M LANGUEDOC 05:47:54.94 17 12 facebook facebook
21 David ROPTIN V1 M AURIGNACOURT 05:49:09.96 18 5 facebook facebook
22 Sébastien VEYSSIERE SE M VTT ARGENTAT 05:50:52.13 19 13 facebook facebook
23 Romain MOULIA SE M 05:57:29.01 20 14 facebook facebook
24 Julien PANNETIER SE M S/L ES USSEL 06:00:13.77 21 15 facebook facebook
25 Marie-Laure MALABRY V1 F ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 06:01:10.09 4 3 facebook facebook
26 Denis LEPROUX V2 M ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 06:01:11.80 22 2 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume VERT SE M 06:01:14.88 23 16 facebook facebook
28 Gabriel MEILLON SE M AUVERGNE ISERE 06:01:42.82 24 17 facebook facebook
29 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M AQUITAINE 06:08:02.69 25 18 facebook facebook
30 Yves GASTON V1 M 06:14:47.88 26 6 facebook facebook
31 Dimitri VOULGARIS V1 M LES COUREURS NEPALAIS DE PANZO 06:14:52.39 27 7 facebook facebook
32 Linda MAZOT SE F 06:21:04.19 5 2 facebook facebook
33 Yoann SENON SE M 06:21:50.06 28 19 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas RAYMOND V1 M VR 46 06:23:28.99 29 8 facebook facebook
35 Emerson CHASSAIN V1 M 06:24:10.93 30 9 facebook facebook
36 Rodolphe SERUS SE M LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME 06:24:17.25 31 20 facebook facebook
37 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F 06:25:40.68 6 3 facebook facebook
38 Eric COMBY V2 M 06:26:48.24 32 3 facebook facebook
39 Benoist POUVREAU SE M 42KM195 LEBLANC 06:26:55.50 33 21 facebook facebook
40 Olivier PRAINITO V2 M S/L CA BRIVE 06:27:23.25 34 4 facebook facebook
41 Anthony ETAVARD V1 M VIVONNE LOISIR 06:28:47.33 35 10 facebook facebook
42 Sophie CARDINAEL SE F PARIS PETITE COURONNE 06:30:30.64 7 4 facebook facebook
43 Guillaume GUBERT SE M 06:30:36.63 36 22 facebook facebook
44 Fabien DELAGE V1 M 06:30:38.96 37 11 facebook facebook
45 Christophe MANTHÉ SE M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 06:30:53.00 38 23 facebook facebook
46 Eric MARCENNE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 06:32:31.54 39 12 facebook facebook
47 Yvan BORGNA V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD 06:32:31.76 40 5 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume SERUS SE M CAP ENDURANCE 06:33:08.85 41 24 facebook facebook
49 Jessica FRANCO SE F LES AIGLES DE PAU 06:33:39.51 8 5 facebook facebook
50 Quentin GARIE SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 06:37:41.75 42 25 facebook facebook
51 Franck JUSIAK V2 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 06:38:33.07 43 6 facebook facebook
52 Carine MODOLO SE F PESSAC AC 06:38:59.28 9 6 facebook facebook
53 Anthony OLIVE SE M 06:39:41.10 44 26 facebook facebook
54 Stephane MOREAU V1 M 06:39:59.81 45 13 facebook facebook
55 Elie BASTIEN V2 M ACFA 06:40:11.00 46 7 facebook facebook
56 Pascal LEBRUN V1 M S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 06:40:20.08 47 14 facebook facebook
57 Benjamin VIGIER SE M STADE FRANÇAIS TRIATHLON 06:43:16.80 48 27 facebook facebook
58 Léon COULON SE M 06:43:16.81 49 28 facebook facebook
59 Mallyck AGIER SE M 06:44:48.97 50 29 facebook facebook
60 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M VTT ARGENTAT 06:44:49.15 51 30 facebook facebook
61 Stephane POUPARD V1 M 06:45:01.65 52 15 facebook facebook
62 Chris POUYDEBAT V1 M 06:45:24.18 53 16 facebook facebook
63 Philippe BOURIN V1 M S/L TULLE AC 06:46:23.63 54 17 facebook facebook
64 Martial LEYRAT V1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 06:47:09.94 55 18 facebook facebook
65 Fabien MALAVAL SE M LA GRAULE NATURE 06:47:13.36 56 31 facebook facebook
66 Perrine VERNOOIJ SE F CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 06:47:27.09 10 7 facebook facebook
67 Antoine LONG SE M 06:47:30.14 57 32 facebook facebook
68 Didier SARRAZIN-CAILLET V3 M COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS 06:48:12.33 58 1 facebook facebook
69 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE V1 M 06:48:37.87 59 19 facebook facebook
70 Franck LORBLANCHET V1 M 06:48:49.79 60 20 facebook facebook
71 Marion SOULIER SE F 06:49:09.36 11 8 facebook facebook
72 Sebastien BARRIERE V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 06:49:15.74 61 21 facebook facebook
73 Frédéric GOUJAT V1 M AS FRANSECHES 06:49:34.74 62 22 facebook facebook
74 Sébastien LE BRAS V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 06:50:19.17 63 23 facebook facebook
75 Lionel GARRELOU V2 M 06:51:23.87 64 8 facebook facebook
76 Laurent ULMET V2 M 06:53:02.00 65 9 facebook facebook
77 Eve BOURGEOIS V1 F GRAND NORD 06:53:13.36 12 4 facebook facebook
78 Maxime LAUMONERIE SE M USP TUNING-TRAIL 06:53:57.39 66 33 facebook facebook
79 Jean-baptiste LAMAUD SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 06:54:55.77 67 34 facebook facebook
80 John SICAIRE V1 M QUERCY CANTAL LIMOUSIN 06:55:04.85 68 24 facebook facebook
81 Nicolas LEMAIRE V2 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 06:56:26.62 69 10 facebook facebook
82 Alain GIBERT V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 06:56:42.56 70 11 facebook facebook
83 Romain RIVIERE SE M DG FRANCE + JARDIN DES PLANTES 06:57:08.66 71 35 facebook facebook
84 Domingos ANTUNES SE M DG FRANCE + JARDIN DES PLANTES 06:57:08.78 72 36 facebook facebook
85 Clément OZIOL SE M LOGISTIQUE 06:57:09.56 73 37 facebook facebook
86 Thomas FONTAINE SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 06:57:10.22 74 38 facebook facebook
87 Cedric MORELE SE M 06:57:30.73 75 39 facebook facebook
88 Juventin LÊ SE M AQUITAINE 06:58:12.56 76 40 facebook facebook
89 Manuel RIBETTE SE M 06:58:57.66 77 41 facebook facebook
90 Damien MERCIER SE M 06:58:59.51 78 42 facebook facebook
91 Mathieu LARUE SE M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 06:59:13.34 79 43 facebook facebook
92 Benoit PEUCH V1 M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 06:59:13.47 80 25 facebook facebook
93 YANNICK MADRONNET SE M 06:59:26.82 81 44 facebook facebook
94 Patrick NOAILHAC V3 M 07:00:16.86 82 2 facebook facebook
95 Renaud BAQUE DE SARIAC V1 M OTB 12 07:00:32.02 83 26 facebook facebook
96 Edouard MARCHANT V1 M 07:00:59.55 84 27 facebook facebook
97 Fred DA COSTA V1 M LAGRAULENATURE 07:01:08.90 85 28 facebook facebook
98 Ronan DE HERCE SE M 07:02:17.94 86 45 facebook facebook
99 Emmanuel RIPOUT V1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 07:02:40.72 87 29 facebook facebook
100 Christophe LAMAUD V1 M 07:02:45.88 88 30 facebook facebook
101 Olivier VANÇON V2 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 07:02:58.12 89 12 facebook facebook
102 Damien GOUNET SE M 07:04:07.92 90 46 facebook facebook
103 Stephane DAURAT V1 M 07:05:58.83 91 31 facebook facebook
104 Philippe LARIVIERE V2 M 07:06:41.02 92 13 facebook facebook
105 Benjamin MARTINEAU-FABRE V1 M XRUN CLUB 07:06:53.66 93 32 facebook facebook
106 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 07:06:54.32 94 47 facebook facebook
107 Sylvain DE LEMPDES V1 M 07:06:54.58 95 33 facebook facebook
108 Sebastien DUCHAMP V2 M 07:07:37.96 96 14 facebook facebook
109 Florian RIGAUDIE SE M SAM GUERET 07:07:39.11 97 48 facebook facebook
110 Cyril CHARREYRON V1 M COURSAC HANDBALL 07:08:20.50 98 34 facebook facebook
111 Yoann SCORCIONE SE M 07:08:46.43 99 49 facebook facebook
112 Frederic LACROIX V1 M TEAM TRAIL 19 07:09:00.01 100 35 facebook facebook
113 Jerome CORNU V1 M RUN IN NIORT 07:09:04.78 101 36 facebook facebook
114 Jose-Manuel FERNANDES V1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 07:09:05.40 102 37 facebook facebook
115 Ismaël BOUCHER V1 M RAIDILLON VAL D'AUTIZE 07:10:49.08 103 38 facebook facebook
116 Xavier DELCOURT SE M 07:10:51.65 104 50 facebook facebook
117 Mathieu BRUANT SE M AS ROMAGNAT 07:11:34.27 105 51 facebook facebook
118 Christelle MOLLE SE F ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 07:11:34.39 13 9 facebook facebook
119 Marc LAFFAIRE V1 M 07:12:59.24 106 39 facebook facebook
120 Pauline TRUNO V1 F 07:13:52.45 14 5 facebook facebook
121 Dominique GARNIER V1 M EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 07:13:52.46 107 40 facebook facebook
122 Frederic ALET V1 M LAGRAULENATURE 07:14:09.07 108 41 facebook facebook
123 Olivier CAYREYRE V1 M B-TWIN VILLAGE 07:16:00.51 109 42 facebook facebook
124 Vincent SOUSTRE V1 M 07:16:20.21 110 43 facebook facebook
125 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 07:16:52.48 111 44 facebook facebook
126 Julien DEBARRE SE M RUN EVENT 86 07:17:06.69 112 52 facebook facebook
127 Bruno BACHELARD V2 M ASZAP 07:17:36.03 113 15 facebook facebook
128 Bruno POULENARD V1 M ASZAP 07:17:36.05 114 45 facebook facebook
129 Vincent VINEL SE M LAGRAULENATURE 07:17:52.79 115 53 facebook facebook
130 Vincent MORILLON SE M 07:17:53.17 116 54 facebook facebook
131 Matthieu REYNIER V1 M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 07:18:21.77 117 46 facebook facebook
132 Sebastien MANSENCAL SE M 07:19:14.36 118 55 facebook facebook
133 Laurent CATTAPAN V1 M NEXTEAMTRAIL 07:19:15.74 119 47 facebook facebook
134 Loic CAUDAL V3 M L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D 07:19:22.48 120 3 facebook facebook
135 Emmanuel BILLOUX V1 M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 07:20:37.82 121 48 facebook facebook
136 Sebastien RUCHAUD V1 M S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 07:21:34.34 122 49 facebook facebook
137 Charles MAURAND SE M 07:21:51.85 123 56 facebook facebook
138 Julien DEGORTES SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 07:22:11.62 124 57 facebook facebook
139 Florian DUVAL SE M 07:22:20.07 125 58 facebook facebook
140 Franck CHAUMEIL V1 M TEAM CANTALOU 07:22:40.85 126 50 facebook facebook
141 Enguerran GIRAUD SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 07:23:01.75 127 59 facebook facebook
142 David ANTRAYGUE V1 M 07:23:28.07 128 51 facebook facebook
143 Franck CHASTAING V1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 07:23:48.78 129 52 facebook facebook
144 Laurent MORENTE SE M 07:24:35.27 130 60 facebook facebook
145 Maxime LATOUR SE M 07:24:41.30 131 61 facebook facebook
146 François-Louis RIOU SE M 07:24:58.32 132 62 facebook facebook
147 Guillaume FEVRE V1 M 07:25:05.68 133 53 facebook facebook
148 Frederic MOUNEYRAC V1 M 07:25:06.74 134 54 facebook facebook
149 Nicolas PENAUD V1 M 07:25:25.77 135 55 facebook facebook
150 Jonathan DENOUX SE M 07:27:36.63 136 63 facebook facebook
151 Cédric DELPLANQUE SE M 07:27:49.27 137 64 facebook facebook
152 Thomas BAUDOUIN V1 M RBPM 07:27:57.55 138 56 facebook facebook
153 Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE SE M 07:28:08.97 139 65 facebook facebook
154 Vincent BELLÉCULÉE SE M 07:28:15.52 140 66 facebook facebook
155 Denis MANO V2 M ELIDE AUTO 07:29:21.34 141 16 facebook facebook
156 Guillaume GOUX SE M 07:29:59.89 142 67 facebook facebook
157 Nicolas HALLET SE M 07:31:29.46 143 68 facebook facebook
158 Yannick GUILLOT V1 M 07:31:45.26 144 57 facebook facebook
159 Thomas CHALLAT SE M 07:32:38.27 145 69 facebook facebook
160 Benoit CASTERA V2 M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 07:32:59.73 146 17 facebook facebook
161 Adrien HENRARD SE M 07:33:42.92 147 70 facebook facebook
162 Pierre GREZE V3 M AS LEGRAND 07:34:10.57 148 4 facebook facebook
163 Philippe MOULIN V2 M GO19 07:34:11.87 149 18 facebook facebook
164 Yvon GRIFFON V1 M RAIDILLON VAL AUTIZE 07:34:34.68 150 58 facebook facebook
165 kevin LEROY SE M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 07:34:44.28 151 71 facebook facebook
166 Claire ROSSIGNOL SE F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 07:34:44.28 15 10 facebook facebook
167 Xavier DESCOMPS V2 M FOULÉES CÉLESTINES 07:35:09.51 152 19 facebook facebook
168 Arnaud CARON SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 07:36:46.42 153 72 facebook facebook
169 Valentin MOULIN SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 07:37:56.52 154 73 facebook facebook
170 Ronan TILLY SE M 07:38:25.94 155 74 facebook facebook
171 Mathieu BARBOTIN SE M 07:38:39.48 156 75 facebook facebook
172 Alexandre BETOURNE SE M 07:38:54.58 157 76 facebook facebook
173 Laurent EDDE V1 M 07:40:57.03 158 59 facebook facebook
174 Yoan PLAZANET SE M 07:41:42.85 159 77 facebook facebook
175 David FOURNIER SE M 07:42:24.15 160 78 facebook facebook
176 Frederic GOUNET SE M FREE'MOUSSES RUNNERS 07:43:51.08 161 79 facebook facebook
177 Mathieu EYBER V1 M 07:44:45.98 162 60 facebook facebook
178 Ludovic BASSALER V1 M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 07:46:05.91 163 61 facebook facebook
179 Julien SGUERZI SE M 07:46:41.04 164 80 facebook facebook
180 Cédric PUISAIS V1 M 07:48:33.09 165 62 facebook facebook
181 Nicolas VILLETTE V1 M 07:48:33.22 166 63 facebook facebook
182 Thierry LEGRAND SE M 07:49:57.21 167 81 facebook facebook
183 Chloé BAILLET SE F COURSAC HANDBALL 07:51:10.05 16 11 facebook facebook
184 Catherine GERBER V2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 07:51:10.34 17 1 facebook facebook
185 Gerard SALVANT V3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 07:51:40.22 168 5 facebook facebook
186 David NICOLAS V1 M 07:52:21.45 169 64 facebook facebook
187 Vincent WESSE V1 M ULTRA TAMALOUS 07:52:22.58 170 65 facebook facebook
188 Jean-Marc BOBARD V1 M 07:53:34.40 171 66 facebook facebook
189 Didier LABROUSSE V2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 07:54:12.66 172 20 facebook facebook
190 Frederic BARRERE V1 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 07:54:13.14 173 67 facebook facebook
191 Olivier COJEAN V1 M 07:54:15.85 174 68 facebook facebook
192 Rudy KOCZWARA V1 M 07:54:26.92 175 69 facebook facebook
193 Mathieu CHASTEL SE M 07:54:40.68 176 82 facebook facebook
194 Thibaut VERT SE M 07:56:01.03 177 83 facebook facebook
195 Bernard ONILLON V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 07:56:24.90 178 70 facebook facebook
196 Franck MEUNIER V1 M 07:57:21.89 179 71 facebook facebook
197 Sylvain CADO V1 M 07:58:12.50 180 72 facebook facebook
198 Christophe BURGUET V1 M 07:58:13.69 181 73 facebook facebook
199 Guillaume SCHROEYERS V1 M MIDI PYRENNEES 07:58:20.95 182 74 facebook facebook
200 Vanessa DUFEU SE F MIDI PYRENNEES 07:58:21.13 18 12 facebook facebook
201 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 07:58:56.03 183 75 facebook facebook
202 Ludovic DELONGLEE V1 M 08:00:05.17 184 76 facebook facebook
203 Laurent TEREYGEOL V1 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 08:02:14.32 185 77 facebook facebook
204 Julien LEVY V1 M AS VALEO VISION ANGERS 08:02:14.56 186 78 facebook facebook
205 Anthony DORE SE M VO2 BESSINES 08:02:16.38 187 84 facebook facebook
206 Chloé MEZERETTE SE F BACK TO THE RUN 08:02:34.73 19 13 facebook facebook
207 Christophe BONNEFON V1 M 08:03:50.95 188 79 facebook facebook
208 Romain PELLETIER SE M ASZAP 08:04:04.46 189 85 facebook facebook
209 Francisco MENDES V1 M 08:04:45.85 190 80 facebook facebook
210 Thierry COULON V1 M ASZAP 08:05:19.76 191 81 facebook facebook
211 Sylvain CHANTEREAU V1 M NEX'RUN 08:05:22.82 192 82 facebook facebook
212 Régis CHANUT V2 M 08:06:24.40 193 21 facebook facebook
213 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F TEAM MERLHIOT 08:06:37.54 20 2 facebook facebook
214 Vincent PASNON SE M 08:06:52.18 194 86 facebook facebook
215 Apolline BARBRY SE F PASSIONS CAMPUS 08:07:02.64 21 14 facebook facebook
216 Carine CORS SE F DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 08:07:11.85 22 15 facebook facebook
217 Catherine GUILLAUME V2 F JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 08:07:35.14 23 3 facebook facebook
218 Thierry BUONO V2 M 08:07:40.93 195 22 facebook facebook
219 Damienne BONDIL V1 F EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 08:08:19.91 24 6 facebook facebook
220 Amans CAMBIAIRE SE M BONNAC ATHLÉ 08:10:39.79 196 87 facebook facebook
221 Gérald VERGER V1 M 08:12:16.49 197 83 facebook facebook
222 Gilles LARUE V1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 08:14:26.38 198 84 facebook facebook
223 Joris MONFORT SE M POITOU VENDEE CHARENTES 08:15:08.63 199 88 facebook facebook
224 Cyril SAULLE V1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 08:15:39.43 200 85 facebook facebook
225 Frederic FAVARD V2 M Team Champagne 08:17:30.73 201 23 facebook facebook
226 Corinne FERDOUEL V1 F LES FOULEES CELESTINES 08:19:25.35 25 7 facebook facebook
227 Laurent FONTAINE V2 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 08:19:25.55 202 24 facebook facebook
228 Audrey FREYGNAC SE F 08:19:28.24 26 16 facebook facebook
229 Quentin THIBAULT SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 08:20:41.58 203 89 facebook facebook
230 Mauricette REMOND V3 F ASZAP 08:21:02.41 27 1 facebook facebook
231 Cyril CARBONEL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHAPELOIS 08:22:20.34 204 86 facebook facebook
232 Guillaume BERTRAND V1 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 08:23:04.31 205 87 facebook facebook
233 Philippe DELPECH V2 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 08:23:04.53 206 25 facebook facebook
234 Nicolas BARDY V1 M Vienne Glane Aventure 87 08:23:11.04 207 88 facebook facebook
235 Fabrice SAMPSON V1 M LOGISTIQUE 08:23:18.58 208 89 facebook facebook
236 Sylvain LETEXIER V1 M LOGISTIQUE 08:23:18.60 209 90 facebook facebook
237 Simon DEMEE SE M LOGISTIQUE 08:23:18.62 210 90 facebook facebook
238 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M 08:24:51.50 211 91 facebook facebook
239 Florence TUAL V2 F L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE DU GOLFE 08:25:05.57 28 4 facebook facebook
240 Cedric CHENE SE M 08:27:04.77 212 92 facebook facebook
241 Franck GEFFARD V1 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 08:27:14.73 213 91 facebook facebook
242 Donatien DROUIN SE M S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 08:27:18.53 214 93 facebook facebook
243 Thibaut CHALIGNE V1 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 08:27:44.47 215 92 facebook facebook
244 Laurent LEPINE V1 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE 08:27:59.87 216 93 facebook facebook
245 Jean Louis CASTELAIN V2 M FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES 08:32:08.71 217 26 facebook facebook
246 Jean-Luc VERNOIS V2 M UA SOCIETE GENERALE 08:32:56.90 218 27 facebook facebook
247 Damien VIALLE SE M 08:33:13.15 219 94 facebook facebook
248 Vincent GROS SE M SEINE ET MARNE ESSONE 08:33:22.16 220 95 facebook facebook
249 Muriel DRISS V1 F ACFA 08:33:35.27 29 8 facebook facebook
250 Fanny COULON V1 F 08:34:01.65 30 9 facebook facebook
251 Robert KLUNKER V2 M 08:35:04.21 221 28 facebook facebook
252 Nicolas SOULIE V1 M 08:35:21.15 222 94 facebook facebook
253 Frederique RAMON V1 M 08:35:40.24 223 95 facebook facebook
254 Christian ARNAUD V1 M EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 08:36:01.58 224 96 facebook facebook
255 David HUGUET V1 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 08:36:39.29 225 97 facebook facebook
256 Gérald FONTAINE SE M VO2 08:41:10.47 226 96 facebook facebook
257 Lydie GLENAT SE F 08:41:10.68 31 17 facebook facebook
258 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT ATHLÉTISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 08:41:14.25 32 10 facebook facebook
259 Brahim HANAFI V1 M 08:41:49.35 227 98 facebook facebook
260 Hakim MOUNTASSER SE M DOUBLE IMPACT 17 08:41:53.45 228 97 facebook facebook
261 Benjamin FARGE V1 M DOUBLE IMPACT 17 08:41:53.84 229 99 facebook facebook
262 Benoit BARBAREAU V2 M BACK TO THE RUN 08:42:39.27 230 29 facebook facebook
263 Julie LECONTE SE F NEX'RUN 08:42:39.42 33 18 facebook facebook
264 Frederic CHAUDOUARD V1 M 08:44:10.85 231 100 facebook facebook
265 Didier CORNELOUP V2 M 08:45:54.99 232 30 facebook facebook
266 Claude BOST V4 M PERIGORD EAUX VIVES 08:47:00.30 233 1 facebook facebook
267 Christian MARTY V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 08:47:23.84 234 31 facebook facebook
268 Coralie BEAUFILS SE F 08:47:30.10 34 19 facebook facebook
269 Cedric TARDY V1 M AUVERGNE ISERE 08:50:42.40 235 101 facebook facebook
270 Bernard BOUILLAUD V2 M 08:52:05.16 236 32 facebook facebook
271 Damien BOUILLAUD V2 M AMA 08:52:05.62 237 33 facebook facebook
272 Sophie DE MONTI V1 F 08:52:16.98 35 11 facebook facebook
273 Alain BOURIEZ V3 M H2R HERLIES 08:53:01.05 238 6 facebook facebook
274 Stéphane GERVAUD V1 M OFF ROAD X-PERIENCE 08:53:17.46 239 102 facebook facebook
275 Isabelle COUSIN V2 F OFF ROAD X-PERIENCE 08:53:17.50 36 5 facebook facebook
276 Alain SENTOUT V3 M COURIR A AUDENGE 08:54:59.77 240 7 facebook facebook
277 Carole RELLAND V3 F COURIR A AUDENGE 08:54:59.79 37 2 facebook facebook
278 Emmanuel COURCELAUD V1 M 08:55:22.48 241 103 facebook facebook
279 Romain PATERNI SE M 08:55:41.43 242 98 facebook facebook
280 Ludovic BEYLOT V1 M SAPEUR POMPIER BRANTÔME 08:56:12.10 243 104 facebook facebook
281 Matthieu GRANGER SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 08:56:46.29 244 99 facebook facebook
282 Maxime CATON SE M VAL D'OISE YVELINES 08:56:46.59 245 100 facebook facebook
283 Christophe LABROSSE V1 M 08:56:47.34 246 105 facebook facebook
284 Pierre PISTER V3 M 09:00:14.91 247 8 facebook facebook
285 Isabelle GAY V1 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 09:07:11.69 38 12 facebook facebook
286 Frederic PLANTADE V1 M ARGENTAT BOXE 09:12:59.64 248 106 facebook facebook
287 Jean-Jacques FARGES V1 M 09:12:59.90 249 107 facebook facebook
288 Bertrand MARCHAND V3 M BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 09:16:27.20 250 9 facebook facebook
289 Sebastien TREMOUILLE V2 M ENTRE RIVES ET COTEAUX 09:18:03.64 251 34 facebook facebook
290 Valerie ELMOSNINO V1 F 09:19:03.41 39 13 facebook facebook
291 David GASNIER V1 M 09:19:10.79 252 108 facebook facebook
292 Gaetan BERTON V3 M 09:21:40.30 253 10 facebook facebook
293 Cyril GIRARD V3 M ASZAP 09:22:04.73 254 11 facebook facebook
294 Pierre-Armand CARETTE SE M 09:22:54.61 255 101 facebook facebook
295 Guillaume SEDEUIL V1 M 09:24:54.17 256 109 facebook facebook
296 OLIVIER PICHEREAU V1 M 09:24:54.64 257 110 facebook facebook
297 Maylis MALOSSANNE V1 F JUST RUN AND FUN 09:26:13.24 40 14 facebook facebook
298 Thibault IZARET SE M 09:28:37.35 258 102 facebook facebook
299 Jean-Yves BUONO V3 M LOGISTIQUE 09:33:04.44 259 12 facebook facebook
300 Damien FOURNIER SE M 09:34:08.80 260 103 facebook facebook
301 Julien DELORT SE M 09:40:15.61 261 104 facebook facebook
302 Charles LAGARDE SE M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 09:40:37.53 262 105 facebook facebook
303 Xavier GARCIA SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 09:42:12.89 263 106 facebook facebook
304 Patrick MATTE V3 M 09:42:39.11 264 13 facebook facebook
305 Romain GOFFIN SE M 09:43:02.54 265 107 facebook facebook
306 Fabienne BERSON V1 F RUN & FUN 09:46:58.41 41 15 facebook facebook
307 Marie TAHON V2 F LAVAL COURT COOL 09:46:58.41 42 6 facebook facebook
308 Lapin DEFROMONT V3 M 09:47:09.79 266 14 facebook facebook
309 Eric SUZINEAU V1 M 10:02:11.80 267 111 facebook facebook
310 Aurélien SEINCE SE M SEVAD ARGENTAT 10:22:12.52 268 108 facebook facebook
311 Helene DUBOIS V1 F 10:23:36.65 43 16 facebook facebook
312 Arnaud GARNACHE V1 M TEAM RUN & FUN 10:23:36.84 269 112 facebook facebook
313 Patrick TALLET V2 M BACK TO THE RUN 10:28:53.78 270 35 facebook facebook
314 Christophe PINGUET V2 M A2 RUNNING 10:43:11.19 271 36 facebook facebook