Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu SIMON SE M 04:36:15.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jérémy NION SE M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 05:23:53.52 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Alexandre SOUCHARD SE M 05:23:53.76 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Christelle LAZARD M1 F 05:29:39.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Daniel MEJIA M0 M 05:40:07.57 4 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jeremy BOESMANS M2 M 226ERS SUCARRAS 05:42:34.01 5 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Richard DUBOIS M2 M 05:52:09.28 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Quentin GILLIOT SE M ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 05:52:36.75 7 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Jerome ASTRUC SE M S/L ES USSEL 05:54:26.32 8 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Samuel ROUAULT M0 M 05:58:10.61 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Ludovic MANAUD M1 M 06:00:17.30 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas TIXIER M2 M 06:07:56.34 11 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Thierry PRATVIEL M3 M V C LARDINOIS 06:08:23.30 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Laurent BERGINE M0 M 06:28:58.24 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent VEYSSIERE M1 M 06:28:58.73 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume GUBERT SE M 06:32:40.49 15 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice BOULLIER M2 M SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB* 06:34:44.48 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Paul STRAUSS SE M 06:34:54.35 17 7 facebook Diplôme
19 David LUC SE M 06:36:07.04 18 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume PIGACHE M1 M 06:40:46.45 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien CARRÉ M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 06:41:32.19 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Didier FANTINEL M5 M 06:41:58.69 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Regis GUILLOUX M2 M 06:43:57.17 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe ROUX M1 M LES PRINCES NOIRS 06:45:03.37 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Vincent LELAURE M2 M 06:45:52.03 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe TRIPET M1 M 06:47:51.05 25 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Fabrice GROS M3 M ASLEGRAND 06:47:56.60 26 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Antoine TANGUY SE M ARISTOTRAIL 06:49:49.95 27 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe RICHARD M4 M LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES 06:50:09.20 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierre CHANSIGAUD M1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 06:53:53.01 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas BOHER M1 M 06:54:12.77 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony PROCIEWICZ M0 M 06:54:57.08 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent JACQUIER M3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 06:55:56.51 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre LEBRETON SE M 06:56:28.31 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Marion SOULIER SE F 06:57:57.43 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Yannick BRUEL M0 M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 06:59:12.09 34 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Anthony MAGNE M0 M 06:59:24.37 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Bobby THOMANN M0 M AS LEGRAND 06:59:33.51 36 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Dominique GUILLOUT M4 M SÉLECTION MATÉRIEL DÉFENSE 06:59:35.20 37 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Marie-Laure MALABRY M2 F ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 07:00:49.62 3 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Denis LEPROUX M4 M 07:00:49.86 38 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Jerome MEYNIE M1 M 07:01:09.37 39 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Davy SANCHIS M1 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 07:01:13.22 40 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Sophie PELISSIER M2 F ACFA 07:01:22.12 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Yohann BOURRIEAU M1 M RAPV 07:01:31.03 41 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Fred TOUREAU M1 M 07:01:38.98 42 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier FAUCON M2 M UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 07:02:11.24 43 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Éric CELLE M0 M 07:02:20.87 44 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Frédéric THOUMIEUX M3 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 07:02:22.55 45 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Romain BRASSEUR SE M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 07:02:32.00 46 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Olivier LAQUERRIERE M2 M 07:02:37.25 47 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Didier SARRAZIN-CAILLET M5 M COURIR À SAINT-GERVAIS 07:02:44.24 48 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric VAUGEOIS M3 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 07:02:44.24 49 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Sebastien MAS M1 M B'NATURE RUNNING 07:03:20.61 50 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Pascal CONET M4 M 07:03:21.57 51 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Laurence GARCELON M3 F RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 07:03:27.12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Simon SOULIMANT M0 M S/L MASSY AS 07:03:28.33 52 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Brice PETITPAS SE M 07:05:13.29 53 12 facebook Diplôme
59 Cyrille BAZETOUX M1 M S/L ES USSEL 07:05:40.02 54 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Olivier VANÇON M4 M COURIR À SAINT-GERVAIS 07:06:33.95 55 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas DUFROC M0 M TEAM RAGONDIN 07:06:52.73 56 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Xavier DECOURT M0 M 07:07:13.92 57 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Franck LAPORTE M2 M 07:07:21.63 58 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Christophe TERRIEN M2 M RUNNINGLORETAINS 07:07:30.05 59 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Olivier PASSEBON M0 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 07:07:30.77 60 12 facebook Diplôme
66 Loic CESBRON LAVAU M1 M 07:08:12.21 61 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Robin MICHEL SE M ARISTOTRAIL 07:09:05.92 62 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Thibaut LILAS M2 M SAM PARIS 12 07:09:06.64 63 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Vincent ROSNET M2 M LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL 07:09:08.09 64 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Cyrille JOUSSET M1 M 07:09:18.20 65 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Stéphane RIGOULET M2 M SNC86 07:09:34.09 66 13 facebook Diplôme
72 Anthony ETAVARD M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 07:09:47.34 67 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Chris POUYDEBAT M2 M 07:10:10.22 68 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Jérémy BOSSUET SE M TRAIL A LOT 07:10:21.78 69 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascal GUEMAS M2 M 07:10:32.38 70 15 facebook Diplôme
76 Antoine BOYER SE M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 07:10:56.47 71 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Christophe TAULE M1 M 07:11:30.91 72 18 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean-Philippe BOISMAL M2 M UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 07:12:21.24 73 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Aymeric DU PRADEL SE M SIX MAT 07:12:57.36 74 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Robert MARCHETTI M5 M TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 07:13:10.36 75 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyrille LE DANVIC M2 M 07:14:04.06 76 17 facebook Diplôme
82 Benjamin VRAINE M2 M 07:15:20.10 77 18 facebook Diplôme
83 Hubert GUÉVILLE M3 M QUODAGIS 07:15:32.14 78 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Sébastien CALDERON M2 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 07:16:09.23 79 19 facebook Diplôme
85 Nadège POULAIN M1 F US Talence 07:16:34.02 6 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Fabien DELBREIL M0 M 07:17:10.86 80 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Cyril NEGRE M2 M 07:19:10.26 81 20 facebook Diplôme
88 Dimitri DURAND M0 M 07:19:17.25 82 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Emilien BOURLOT SE M 07:19:54.82 83 17 facebook Diplôme
90 Florian PIEDVACHE M0 M A.S.ROMILLÉ COURSE À PIED 07:20:16.49 84 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Maxime QUIRANTES ES M 07:22:56.21 85 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Stéphane MARTIN M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 07:25:38.00 86 21 facebook Diplôme
93 Michel DUCLOS M2 M S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME 07:26:11.71 87 22 facebook Diplôme
94 Franck HORENT DAFONSECA GUERRA M3 M 07:29:25.29 88 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Sylvain LACAM M0 M SAINT CERE RUGBY 07:29:57.36 89 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Andre GODET M3 M RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 07:31:56.93 90 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Kevin LOUINEAU M1 M 07:34:22.83 91 19 facebook Diplôme
98 Mickael BRIAND M2 M CONTRE LE CANCER JV-AS ROMILLÉ 07:34:28.12 92 23 facebook Diplôme
99 Christophe CHOQUET M1 M VINEUIL SPORTS 07:35:15.11 93 20 facebook Diplôme
100 Alexandre MERCIER M1 M 07:35:28.36 94 21 facebook Diplôme
101 Ludovic BASSALER M1 M 07:35:32.21 95 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Maxime GREZE SE M 07:35:32.21 96 18 facebook Diplôme
103 Olivier VALENTIN M2 M 07:36:53.82 97 24 facebook Diplôme
104 Frederic GAUTIER M0 M RUN IN SÉNÉ 07:37:48.51 98 17 facebook Diplôme
105 Olivier VERNEJOUL M2 M 07:37:49.23 99 25 facebook Diplôme
106 Pascal POUSSIN M4 M VINEUIL SPORT ATLHÉTISME 07:38:08.74 100 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivier THÉBAULT M2 M 07:38:12.60 101 26 facebook Diplôme
108 Julien SGUERZI M0 M 07:38:58.11 102 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien LAFON SE M 07:39:07.50 103 19 facebook Diplôme
110 Tristan GIRERD SE M 07:39:54.46 104 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Vincent SOUSTRE M2 M 07:40:06.52 105 27 facebook Diplôme
112 Julien MALLET M1 M TEAM SPPF 07:40:08.45 106 23 facebook Diplôme
113 Olivier GILET M2 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 07:40:13.52 107 28 facebook Diplôme
114 Nicolas MARCHEGAY M1 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 07:40:39.29 108 24 facebook Diplôme
115 Frédéric VERRON M1 M TEAM TAUPE 07:40:50.13 109 25 facebook Diplôme
116 Delphine PELLÉ M2 F AS ROMILLÉ 07:40:54.23 7 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Cedric CAUVIN SE M 07:41:24.59 110 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULE NATURE 07:41:30.84 111 29 facebook Diplôme
119 Didier AUDUBERT M4 M 07:41:31.81 112 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Eric CHARPENTIER M2 M 07:41:44.10 113 30 facebook Diplôme
121 Sébastien MIGOZZI M1 M TEAM SPPF 07:42:18.52 114 26 facebook Diplôme
122 Benjamin HAURET-CLOS M0 M 07:42:42.12 115 19 facebook Diplôme
123 Roger BERTON M4 M GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 07:42:57.77 116 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Cedric BELHOMME M1 M 07:43:20.39 117 27 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean BOIZEAU M3 M 07:43:37.24 118 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Jean-Christophe LEGRU M2 M ACROMORANTIN TRIATHLON 07:43:56.51 119 31 facebook Diplôme
127 Joel LE MINOUS M4 M BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS 07:44:13.61 120 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Arnaud DREYFUS M1 M AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 07:44:23.73 121 28 facebook Diplôme
129 Benoit DAMOUR M1 M 07:44:46.86 122 29 facebook Diplôme
130 Norbert HADJADJ M2 M 07:45:19.11 123 32 facebook Diplôme
131 Nathalie WURRY M3 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 07:45:27.06 8 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Hubert PATTE M4 M 07:47:46.70 124 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Frederic MICHAUD M5 M 07:47:56.34 125 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrick BOUTHET M4 M 07:48:02.85 126 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Sandrine DÉPIERRE M2 F 07:48:21.16 9 4 facebook Diplôme
136 Thierry GINIBRIERE M3 M 07:48:21.16 127 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Harold DURIN M1 M S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME 07:48:45.49 128 30 facebook Diplôme
138 Vincent ROUX M0 M CAP09 07:49:43.50 129 20 facebook Diplôme
139 Josiane GODIN M5 F 07:49:48.32 10 1 facebook Diplôme
140 Hugo POTTIER SE M 07:50:09.04 130 22 facebook Diplôme
141 Emmanuel RETY M3 M 07:50:09.04 131 11 facebook Diplôme
142 Hugues PAJOT M2 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 07:51:26.09 132 33 facebook Diplôme
143 Thierry GEFFARD M5 M 07:51:42.47 133 5 facebook Diplôme
144 Arnaud LAFITTE SE M 07:52:42.70 134 23 facebook Diplôme
145 Julien MAURY M0 M 07:56:22.04 135 21 facebook Diplôme
146 Antoine TAVE M1 M 07:56:31.67 136 31 facebook Diplôme
147 Nicolas SUREAU M0 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 07:56:59.35 137 22 facebook Diplôme
148 Emmanuel HARDOUIN M1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 07:56:59.83 138 32 facebook Diplôme
149 William HARDY M3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 07:56:59.83 139 12 facebook Diplôme
150 YANNICK MADRONNET M0 M 07:57:30.16 140 23 facebook Diplôme
151 Mathieu DUMONT M0 M 07:57:52.08 141 24 facebook Diplôme
152 Didier DOUCET M3 M 07:57:53.28 142 13 facebook Diplôme
153 Xavier MIKALEF M1 M LES CONS FONT DU TRAIL 07:59:56.10 143 33 facebook Diplôme
154 Stéphane BRISSET M3 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 08:01:02.81 144 14 facebook Diplôme
155 Ludovic MALLEDANT M2 M 08:01:58.44 145 34 facebook Diplôme
156 Patrick BRUN M2 M 08:02:03.02 146 35 facebook Diplôme
157 Sylvain ROUX M1 M 08:02:13.84 147 34 facebook Diplôme
158 Cyril LABAT M1 M LA MEUTE DES PUCELLES 08:02:13.85 148 35 facebook Diplôme
159 Jeremy TREILLE SE M 08:04:58.03 149 24 facebook Diplôme
160 Sylvain CAVÉ M0 M 08:04:58.27 150 25 facebook Diplôme
161 Yves GASTON M3 M 08:05:25.72 151 15 facebook Diplôme
162 Jonathan ROIG SE M 08:09:02.89 152 25 facebook Diplôme
163 Ovidiu BONICA M1 M 08:09:19.01 153 36 facebook Diplôme
164 Michael EPIN M0 M 08:09:41.89 154 26 facebook Diplôme
165 Maxime DALMAGNE SE M 08:10:10.54 155 26 facebook Diplôme
166 Gilles LARUE M2 M LAGRAULE NATURE 08:10:13.43 156 36 facebook Diplôme
167 Nicolas PENAUD M1 M 08:10:20.91 157 37 facebook Diplôme
168 Luc FATTAZ M1 M 08:11:23.72 158 38 facebook Diplôme
169 Bruno SAUVAGET M4 M SPIRIDON 16 08:12:21.99 159 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Sébastien VERSTAEN SE M 08:12:57.12 160 27 facebook Diplôme
171 Sebastien RODEGHIERO M2 M 08:13:04.59 161 37 facebook Diplôme
172 Alain SORAIN M3 M SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB* 08:13:15.43 162 16 facebook Diplôme
173 Emmanuel DOUSSOT M0 M KBTRI 08:13:15.67 163 27 facebook Diplôme
174 Jonathan DENOUX SE M 08:13:28.44 164 28 facebook Diplôme
175 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M0 M 08:14:03.33 165 28 facebook Diplôme
176 Samuel CHEMLA M1 M CA BIRAC 08:14:11.27 166 39 facebook Diplôme
177 Sébastien METAYER M2 M #CSPNATION 08:14:58.46 167 38 facebook Diplôme
178 Damien DESCHAMPS M2 M 08:15:03.03 168 39 facebook Diplôme
179 Cecile PAGNON M1 F 08:15:05.02 11 3 facebook Diplôme
180 Laurent BAILLOUX M2 M VINEUIL SPORT ATLHÉTISME 08:15:50.46 169 40 facebook Diplôme
181 Laurent MORENTE SE M CSRO THALES 08:16:53.58 170 29 facebook Diplôme
182 Maxime ROUGET SE M FINO 08:17:44.88 171 30 facebook Diplôme
183 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 08:19:19.04 172 13 facebook Diplôme
184 Sébastien MESSY M2 M 08:20:45.47 173 41 facebook Diplôme
185 Coralie DEJEAN SE F 08:21:32.66 12 2 facebook Diplôme
186 David FOURNIER M1 M 08:21:34.83 174 40 facebook Diplôme
187 Philippe COMMUNEAU M5 M ST GERVAIS 08:21:59.64 175 6 facebook Diplôme
188 Kévin ARGANAUD SE M AS FRANSECHES 08:22:33.83 176 31 facebook Diplôme
189 David DURAND M1 M 08:22:48.04 177 41 facebook Diplôme
190 Gaëlle LABRUNIE SE F 08:23:52.07 13 3 facebook Diplôme
191 Laurent REVEL M2 M LA VERTICALE 08:25:11.99 178 42 facebook Diplôme
192 Baptiste MICHEL SE M 08:25:30.06 179 32 facebook Diplôme
193 Kevin MONPEYSSEN SE M 08:25:48.84 180 33 facebook Diplôme
194 Mathieu NOUVEAU SE M COURIR À SAINT-GERVAIS 08:27:17.44 181 34 facebook Diplôme
195 Laurent MICHAUD M0 M 08:27:18.64 182 29 facebook Diplôme
196 FABRICE HARANT M3 M 08:27:27.79 183 17 facebook Diplôme
197 Nicolas SAGET M0 M SLV 08:27:31.89 184 30 facebook Diplôme
198 Jerome GAUMER M1 M CSRO THALES 08:28:03.90 185 42 facebook Diplôme
199 Franck CARONIA M2 M 08:28:24.60 186 43 facebook Diplôme
200 Annabelle BOUFFET M4 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 08:28:39.29 14 1 facebook Diplôme
201 Herve NEUVILLE M3 M 08:28:40.25 187 18 facebook Diplôme
202 Thierry NOYAU M3 M KBT 08:30:16.30 188 19 facebook Diplôme
203 Frédéric LEBRAUD M1 M 08:31:02.28 189 43 facebook Diplôme
204 Angélique MANCON M2 F 08:31:16.49 15 5 facebook Diplôme
205 Michael PACAUD M2 M 08:31:16.52 190 44 facebook Diplôme
206 Romuald PALASSIN M2 M 08:31:16.73 191 45 facebook Diplôme
207 Charles MAURAND M0 M 08:31:24.21 192 31 facebook Diplôme
208 Romuald HOUDOUX M3 M 08:31:34.57 193 20 facebook Diplôme
209 Christelle BLANCHE M2 F FAY OXYGENE 08:32:13.84 16 6 facebook Diplôme
210 Jessica LOUINEAU M0 F 08:32:41.55 17 1 facebook Diplôme
211 Grégory ARSICAUD M0 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 08:32:42.27 194 32 facebook Diplôme
212 Manu ROBIN M1 M 08:32:59.14 195 44 facebook Diplôme
213 Laurent BERNARD M2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 86 08:33:00.82 196 46 facebook Diplôme
214 Damien BIGOT M1 M BAUDET DU POITOU 08:33:03.48 197 45 facebook Diplôme
215 Jose-Manuel FERNANDES M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 08:33:57.64 198 47 facebook Diplôme
216 Lorène COUTURE SE F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 08:35:24.06 18 4 facebook Diplôme
217 Philippe BOULEAU M3 M AC ROMORANTIN 08:36:09.09 199 21 facebook Diplôme
218 Julien CEYROLLES M0 M 08:36:50.03 200 33 facebook Diplôme
219 Vincent AUBAUX M0 M 08:36:50.27 201 34 facebook Diplôme
220 Alain PORTE M5 M 08:36:50.75 202 7 facebook Diplôme
221 Jean Philippe MERLET M3 M VGA 87 08:38:13.85 203 22 facebook Diplôme
222 Louis DEQUE SE M 08:38:16.03 204 35 facebook Diplôme
223 Franck AUMONT M0 M 08:38:22.29 205 35 facebook Diplôme
224 Romuald GAZZURELLI M0 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 08:40:13.34 206 36 facebook Diplôme
225 Boris LAVENANT M1 M 08:40:31.17 207 46 facebook Diplôme
226 Brice HUMBERT M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 08:41:49.90 208 48 facebook Diplôme
227 Eric BIZIEUX M2 M 08:43:15.64 209 49 facebook Diplôme
228 Eric SAUBOIS M1 M 08:44:53.00 210 47 facebook Diplôme
229 Guilhem BAZIN SE M 08:44:56.30 211 36 facebook Diplôme
230 Valerie BENOIT M3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 08:44:58.23 19 3 facebook Diplôme
231 Patrick RIVIERE M5 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 08:48:34.39 212 8 facebook Diplôme
232 Jean-Marc GLASSPOLE M2 M 08:48:58.95 213 50 facebook Diplôme
233 Genevieve DE BATTISTA M5 F 08:50:18.20 20 2 facebook Diplôme
234 Amandine LHOTE SE F 08:51:23.94 21 5 facebook Diplôme
235 Sébastien GOULEAU M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 08:51:31.17 214 51 facebook Diplôme
236 Jean-Baptiste GARDINIER M0 M 94 08:51:38.16 215 37 facebook Diplôme
237 Michael ZASSO M1 M 08:52:25.84 216 48 facebook Diplôme
238 Sylvain LORVAO M1 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 08:52:53.32 217 49 facebook Diplôme
239 Christophe ROUMIEU M2 M CAP09 08:53:49.39 218 52 facebook Diplôme
240 Benoit BOUCHER M2 M RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 08:53:51.81 219 53 facebook Diplôme
241 David BOUCHER M2 M S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 08:53:51.81 220 54 facebook Diplôme
242 Patrick MATTE M5 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 08:54:18.28 221 9 facebook Diplôme
243 Gil DELALANDE M3 M 08:54:41.17 222 23 facebook Diplôme
244 David KOLLI M2 M 08:54:52.49 223 55 facebook Diplôme
245 Linda MONNIER M1 F AC NOYON 08:54:52.73 22 4 facebook Diplôme
246 Georges GOMES M2 M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 08:55:06.00 224 56 facebook Diplôme
247 David MANDIN M1 M 08:55:33.70 225 50 facebook Diplôme
248 Gilbert NUMITOR M4 M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 08:55:47.42 226 14 facebook Diplôme
249 Yannig PONS SE M 08:56:07.39 227 37 facebook Diplôme
250 Cyrille DENIAU M1 M TEAM SPPF 08:56:27.86 228 51 facebook Diplôme
251 David GIRAUDEAU M0 M 08:56:28.35 229 38 facebook Diplôme
252 Karim KANOUTÉ M1 M TEAM SPPF 08:56:28.35 230 52 facebook Diplôme
253 Catherine GUILLAUME M3 F 08:56:46.42 23 4 facebook Diplôme
254 Laurent BOUTEILLE M4 M AS X-FAB TOPPAN 08:56:56.80 231 15 facebook Diplôme
255 Nicolas CHARRON M2 M 08:56:58.97 232 57 facebook Diplôme
256 Sébastien MOREL M1 M 08:57:02.58 233 53 facebook Diplôme
257 Franck GIROGUY M1 M 08:57:03.54 234 54 facebook Diplôme
258 Gérald VERGER M1 M 08:57:09.82 235 55 facebook Diplôme
259 Frederic COROT M3 M OXYGENE PSA 08:57:17.30 236 24 facebook Diplôme
260 Guillaume DURIS SE M 08:59:22.74 237 38 facebook Diplôme
261 Celine DELAGNES M1 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 08:59:28.52 24 5 facebook Diplôme
262 Patrice CHAMBON M1 M 09:00:37.40 238 56 facebook Diplôme
263 Yann CHARAZAC M0 M 09:01:05.80 239 39 facebook Diplôme
264 Guylaine SIMON M3 F 09:02:10.10 25 5 facebook Diplôme
265 Florian DUVAL SE M 09:02:58.27 240 39 facebook Diplôme
266 Pierre BEYRAND M1 M 09:03:41.39 241 57 facebook Diplôme
267 Laurent DAGAS M1 M 09:03:41.63 242 58 facebook Diplôme
268 Alexandra GIRAUDEAU M0 F 09:04:05.47 26 2 facebook Diplôme
269 Nadia MARCHEGAY GROUSSARD M1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 09:06:18.41 27 6 facebook Diplôme
270 Gerard BACONNET M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 09:06:24.69 243 16 facebook Diplôme
271 David JOUANNET M2 M 09:06:24.69 244 58 facebook Diplôme
272 VIRGINIE BULLA M1 F VGA 87 09:06:25.17 28 7 facebook Diplôme
273 Eric DEGRYSE M3 M 09:06:31.92 245 25 facebook Diplôme
274 Jérôme LACAMPAGNE M0 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 09:06:38.91 246 40 facebook Diplôme
275 Jacques DAUCÉ M3 M OFF ROAD 09:07:13.37 247 26 facebook Diplôme
276 Lucie DAUCE ES F OFF ROAD 09:07:13.85 29 1 facebook Diplôme
277 Romain SILVESTRE SE M 09:09:06.04 248 40 facebook Diplôme
278 Francois DE ALMEIDA M2 M 09:09:34.22 249 59 facebook Diplôme
279 Pierre QUETEL M0 M 09:09:35.18 250 41 facebook Diplôme
280 Jean-Pierre BARRE M3 M 09:10:26.70 251 27 facebook Diplôme
281 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 09:10:42.60 252 42 facebook Diplôme
282 Nicolas CHASTRAS M0 M 09:10:43.56 253 43 facebook Diplôme
283 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 09:10:46.70 254 28 facebook Diplôme
284 Anne BLEHER-COURET M1 F 09:10:59.95 30 8 facebook Diplôme
285 Céline CLEMENT M1 F 09:10:59.95 31 9 facebook Diplôme
286 Laurent HUTTEAU M3 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 09:11:25.70 255 29 facebook Diplôme
287 Benoît GAUDY M2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 09:13:22.90 256 60 facebook Diplôme
288 Reynald WOJDOWSKI M4 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 09:17:19.86 257 17 facebook Diplôme
289 Nicolas FEVRIER M1 M 09:17:34.78 258 59 facebook Diplôme
290 Nicolas DE RAVEL M2 M 09:19:20.95 259 61 facebook Diplôme
291 Pascal BENOIT M4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 09:20:09.59 260 18 facebook Diplôme
292 Sophie DAVID M4 F 09:21:03.78 32 2 facebook Diplôme
293 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M2 M couzeix running club 09:21:05.22 261 62 facebook Diplôme
294 Thierry KEBAILI M2 M 09:21:05.22 262 63 facebook Diplôme
295 Mathieu EYBER M2 M 09:23:07.03 263 64 facebook Diplôme
296 Michel FORTUNATO M4 M 09:23:15.69 264 19 facebook Diplôme
297 Stephane BANZEPT M3 M 09:24:30.30 265 30 facebook Diplôme
298 Bruno EMERY M4 M 09:25:09.80 266 20 facebook Diplôme
299 Céline PICHON M2 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 09:25:10.28 33 7 facebook Diplôme
300 Geraldine MAGDALENA M4 F SO HOUILLES 09:25:49.78 34 3 facebook Diplôme
301 Mickael LE NAOUR M0 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 09:26:27.35 267 44 facebook Diplôme
302 Celine GOURDEAU M1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 09:26:28.32 35 10 facebook Diplôme
303 Cédric RIGAULT M2 M 09:26:28.56 268 65 facebook Diplôme
304 Bruno MALLET M3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 09:26:30.01 269 31 facebook Diplôme
305 Olivier GIBERT M1 M CSRO THALES 09:26:52.87 270 60 facebook Diplôme
306 Stéphane VAUCHAMP M1 M 09:26:52.87 271 61 facebook Diplôme
307 Bruno ROBIN M3 M 09:28:00.50 272 32 facebook Diplôme
308 Victor TALON SE M 09:28:00.50 273 41 facebook Diplôme
309 Jean Baptiste CHICOT M0 M 09:28:48.89 274 45 facebook Diplôme
310 Julien KOSTICA M0 M 09:28:48.89 275 46 facebook Diplôme
311 Jean-Paul MASSAU M5 M 09:31:34.72 276 10 facebook Diplôme
312 Valérie-Anne TALAGAS M0 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 09:35:42.18 36 3 facebook Diplôme
313 Nathalie LIGNER M4 F 09:36:03.61 37 4 facebook Diplôme
314 Jessica COSSARD M1 F TEAM SPPF 09:37:24.05 38 11 facebook Diplôme
315 David KANOUTÉ M0 M TEAM SPPF 09:37:24.54 277 47 facebook Diplôme
316 Mathieu LEGUÉRINEL SE M COURIR À LA FERTÉ 09:38:01.86 278 42 facebook Diplôme
317 Franck ROUSSEAU M1 M 09:39:05.16 279 62 facebook Diplôme
318 Eric SALESSE M2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 09:46:50.16 280 66 facebook Diplôme
319 Lionel BIRON M2 M SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN 09:46:55.47 281 67 facebook Diplôme
320 Nicolas GUIONIE M1 M 09:47:11.13 282 63 facebook Diplôme
321 Sebastien FAUCHER M1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 09:47:11.85 283 64 facebook Diplôme
322 Eric LIGEROT M4 M SO TRAIL LYON 09:51:17.15 284 21 facebook Diplôme
323 Nicolas PENISSON M2 M S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 09:51:27.75 285 68 facebook Diplôme
324 François BRULFERT SE M 09:52:55.17 286 43 facebook Diplôme
325 Xavier LONGY M2 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 09:53:43.56 287 69 facebook Diplôme
326 Patrick FRADET M3 M BRIVE CORREZE CO 09:53:53.19 288 33 facebook Diplôme
327 Francis VEDRENNE M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 09:53:53.92 289 11 facebook Diplôme
328 Michaël DUBOIS M2 M ACROMORANTIN TRIATHLON 09:54:30.76 290 70 facebook Diplôme
329 Vincent DUPIN M1 M PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 09:55:23.03 291 65 facebook Diplôme
330 Christine NOUALHAGUET M3 F PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 09:55:23.28 39 6 facebook Diplôme
331 Dominique FEUTRÉ M5 M PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 09:55:24.00 292 12 facebook Diplôme
332 Gilles GUIMARD M4 M PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS 09:55:24.24 293 22 facebook Diplôme
333 Nicolas PARVAUD M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 09:56:23.69 294 48 facebook Diplôme
334 Didier VAN LAER M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 10:02:36.82 295 34 facebook Diplôme
335 Maxime BOULEAU ES M 10:03:55.26 296 2 facebook Diplôme
336 Sebastien NAVARRO M2 M 10:04:19.34 297 71 facebook Diplôme
337 Mickael CARPENTIER M1 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 10:04:20.79 298 66 facebook Diplôme
338 Sebastien ALBA M0 M LAGRAULE NATURE 10:12:01.24 299 49 facebook Diplôme
339 Christophe FERRIÈRE M1 M LAGRAULE NATURE 10:12:01.24 300 67 facebook Diplôme
340 Hortense MIANE SE F 10:12:19.05 40 6 facebook Diplôme
341 Lydie BARRE M3 F ENTENTE SEVRE 10:13:18.27 41 7 facebook Diplôme
342 Sylvia BOUCHER M1 F RAID VALLEE POUPET 10:13:18.75 42 12 facebook Diplôme
343 Adrian BARTHAUX SE M 10:18:02.76 301 44 facebook Diplôme
344 Armelle HAMON M3 F AS ROMILLÉ 10:19:53.50 43 8 facebook Diplôme
345 David HUGUET M2 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 10:24:08.69 302 72 facebook Diplôme
346 Fabien MESNARD M0 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 10:24:08.93 303 50 facebook Diplôme
347 Jacky DEBAYE M5 M US CREPY-EN-VALOIS 10:29:24.63 304 13 facebook Diplôme
348 Sandrine BOTHIER M2 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 10:32:08.44 44 8 facebook Diplôme
349 Frederic THIERRY M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 10:32:08.92 305 35 facebook Diplôme
350 Thomas MASSOUBRE SE M 10:33:03.35 306 45 facebook Diplôme
351 Andre-Charly MENELEC M5 M NL 10:33:03.35 307 14 facebook Diplôme
352 Damien FOURNIER M0 M 10:33:03.59 308 51 facebook Diplôme
353 Franck MAQUART ES M 10:34:57.21 309 3 facebook Diplôme
354 Rémi ACEVEDO SE M 10:42:58.98 310 46 facebook Diplôme
355 Christine RAINON M4 F 11:00:03.64 45 5 facebook Diplôme
356 Coralie BEAUFILS M0 F AS FRANSECHES 11:00:40.96 46 4 facebook Diplôme
357 François BLOT M1 M 11:01:58.74 311 68 facebook Diplôme
358 Patrick LACHAUD M4 M 11:21:38.91 312 23 facebook Diplôme
359 Severine BOULEAU M2 F AC ROMORANTIN 11:21:51.66 47 9 facebook Diplôme
360 Olivier LARTIGUE M2 M 11:30:39.14 313 73 facebook Diplôme
361 Cécilia DUHAMEL M1 F TEAM ARD'RUN 11:37:14.12 48 13 facebook Diplôme
362 David MENNECIER M1 M FAY OXYGENE 12:56:38.73 314 69 facebook Diplôme