Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:31.97 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 LIONEL PEYROUX V1 M G2A ANGOULEME 01:45:15.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Fabrice MAJEK V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 01:45:46.09 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:45:46.70 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:46:17.46 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Anthony ESTAY V1 M NL64 01:46:36.02 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:47:11.74 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:50:20.56 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 01:51:14.08 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent LESCOMBES V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:51:38.03 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Bastien GOURINCHAS SE M EST 01:51:47.85 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien BOUCHET V1 M NL16 01:52:23.99 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 GONZO VARELA V1 M 01:53:10.95 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Armand SEGA V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:01.53 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 SEBASTIEN AUVRAY V1 M SAINT JUNIEN 01:54:13.04 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Didier ROLET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:55:05.04 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:22.78 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 BENJAMIN GESSON SE M 01:56:19.78 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:56:25.81 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 BULLA SE M - 01:56:58.28 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:57:31.29 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 MATHIEU COURTIOUX DELAGE SE M A.S ST JUNIEN 01:57:36.57 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 GUILLAUME ERNY SE M CAP TRIATHLON 01:57:37.74 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 JEAN-YVES GIRY V2 M AS ST JUNIEN 01:58:01.76 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 FABRICE HARANT V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:58:09.31 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 ISMAEL BAILLER V1 M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:58:17.41 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:58:41.61 27 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:59:10.29 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 AXEL PITTET ES M CAP TRIATHLON 01:59:10.81 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 SERGE MOUSNIER V2 M A.S NONTRON 01:59:47.05 30 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 02:00:07.01 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Geraldine BINIECKI SE F NL24 02:00:07.53 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:00:08.23 32 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Gilles BLANCOT V1 M NL24 02:00:48.59 33 13 facebook Diplôme
35 ANTOINE DARREYE SE M 02:00:49.06 34 13 facebook Diplôme
36 FRANCIS FORT V3 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 16 02:01:22.01 35 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Denis VISSE V2 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 02:01:32.60 36 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean jacques VANDOORSSELAERE V2 M CLUB MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 02:02:44.62 37 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:42.13 38 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 02:04:43.42 39 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 02:05:15.02 40 17 facebook Diplôme
42 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 02:05:15.60 41 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 02:05:35.38 42 15 facebook Diplôme
44 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:05:36.01 43 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:06:03.95 2 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:07:01.71 44 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 02:08:27.12 45 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 02:08:54.57 46 16 facebook Diplôme
49 ALBAN DECLERK SE M 02:09:39.54 47 17 facebook Diplôme
50 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:09:48.42 48 21 facebook Diplôme
51 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 02:10:17.89 49 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:19.86 50 22 facebook Diplôme
53 MARC JOUANIN V2 M 02:10:26.86 51 9 facebook Diplôme
54 JEAN-MARIE SAINT LAURENT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:38.16 52 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas LAPARRE SE M AL VTT ST ASTIER 02:10:45.30 53 19 facebook Diplôme
56 Marc MORANCE SE M 02:11:03.84 54 20 facebook Diplôme
57 MICKAEL BRULE SE M 02:11:06.48 55 21 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:11:26.38 56 23 facebook Diplôme
59 Mathieu LEFEBVRE SE M NL33 02:11:30.14 57 22 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M NL87 02:12:57.35 58 23 facebook Diplôme
61 FREDERIC FAVARU V1 M 02:18:10.24 59 24 facebook Diplôme
62 PATRICK BARUSSAUD V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:18:16.51 60 10 facebook Diplôme
63 SOPHIE BOULY SE F E.S TRELISSAC 02:18:21.24 3 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Sarah AUBERT SE F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:18:21.94 4 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:18:22.70 61 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 02:18:23.48 62 24 facebook Diplôme
67 Frederic LARRET V1 M 02:19:22.94 63 25 facebook Diplôme
68 BRUNO LAPEYRE V2 M 02:19:44.91 64 12 facebook Diplôme
69 PHILIPPE GOUMONDIE SE M CA PLASSAC 02:19:48.25 65 26 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:20:08.83 66 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:20:30.04 67 25 facebook Diplôme
72 BENOIT LACOUTURE SE M 02:20:30.56 68 27 facebook Diplôme
73 JEAN PHILIPPE BRIAND V2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:20:46.09 69 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:20:49.27 5 1 facebook Diplôme
75 PASCAL DURIN V1 M 02:21:17.65 70 26 facebook Diplôme
76 JEAN BAPTISTE COULOUMY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:21:30.15 71 28 facebook Diplôme
77 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:21:45.53 6 2 facebook Diplôme
78 FREDERIC DEBRIEL V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:21:46.06 72 15 facebook Diplôme
79 PATRICE HILLAIRET V2 M NL 24 02:21:54.33 73 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Sylvain HEMERY V1 M NL24 02:22:31.87 74 29 facebook Diplôme
81 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:22:49.19 75 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Alain POINET V2 M NL24 02:23:02.60 76 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Yves NADAL V3 M NL24 02:23:18.63 77 2 facebook Diplôme
84 STEPHANE DESVARD V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:23:19.25 78 27 facebook Diplôme
85 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:23:20.54 79 28 facebook Diplôme
86 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS ST JUNIEN 02:23:44.57 7 4 facebook Diplôme
87 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M NL 24 02:24:08.22 80 31 facebook Diplôme
88 Denis FARGEOT SE M COURSE ORIENTATION 02:24:08.74 81 32 facebook Diplôme
89 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 02:24:17.35 82 33 facebook Diplôme
90 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:24:17.77 83 29 facebook Diplôme
91 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:24:32.79 84 30 facebook Diplôme
92 Yannick BRUNET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:24:37.57 85 31 facebook Diplôme
93 BERTRAND PICQ V1 M UFOLEP VELOCLUB BUGUOIS 02:24:46.21 86 32 facebook Diplôme
94 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 02:25:03.54 87 34 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:25:28.75 88 18 facebook Diplôme
96 LAURENT BUISSON V1 M 02:25:59.55 89 33 facebook Diplôme
97 FERDINAND CAMPANEA V2 M C.O.C.C 02:26:00.21 90 19 facebook Diplôme
98 VALERIE ARTAUD / GUY V1 F 02:26:03.89 8 3 facebook Diplôme
99 BAPTISTE DELAGE V1 M RAYON VERT NONTRON 02:26:11.08 91 34 facebook Diplôme
100 YANNICK CHARLES V1 M COCC 02:26:21.41 92 35 facebook Diplôme
101 GERARD REYS V3 M E.S TRELISSAC 02:27:03.53 93 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 02:27:27.80 94 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:27:43.65 95 21 facebook Diplôme
104 HERVE FOREST V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:28:08.87 96 4 facebook Diplôme
105 VINCENT VAN ASSEL V1 M GENDARMERIE 02:28:20.67 97 36 facebook Diplôme
106 CHRISTOPHE BOEUF V1 M 02:28:41.23 98 35 facebook Diplôme
107 ERRICK SAMZIEMON V1 M 02:28:42.83 99 37 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephane FROIDEVAUX V1 M BAC 02:29:53.91 100 36 facebook Diplôme
109 VIRGINIE BULLA V1 F Vienne Glane Aventure 87 02:30:24.51 9 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:32:00.64 101 38 facebook Diplôme
111 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:37:19.19 10 4 facebook Diplôme
112 JEAN MICHEL CHEVALLIER V2 M 02:37:55.90 102 22 facebook Diplôme
113 ALAIN HIMONNET V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:37:56.75 103 23 facebook Diplôme
114 Nelly LAGORCE V1 F 02:38:09.63 11 5 facebook Diplôme
115 ROLAND MAZEAU V2 M NL 16 02:38:52.53 104 24 facebook Diplôme
116 MICHEL CLIMENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:39:49.10 105 37 facebook Diplôme
117 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 02:41:35.58 106 38 facebook Diplôme
118 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 02:42:09.83 107 25 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean paul AUDEBERT V2 M BURON DU COL / ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:42:12.24 108 26 facebook Diplôme
120 BERNARD DELAHAYE V4 M RAID VAL DE DRONNE 02:42:27.79 109 5 facebook Diplôme
121 MICHEL GESNOUIN V3 M 02:43:15.27 110 6 facebook Diplôme
122 Arnaud COURTOIS V1 M NL45 02:44:18.06 111 39 facebook Diplôme
123 CHRISTINE LAJARRETIE V1 F BAC 02:44:57.16 12 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Christel FROIDEVAUX V1 F 02:44:57.94 13 7 facebook Diplôme
125 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:44:58.61 14 1 facebook Diplôme
126 PASCAL TEYSSIER V1 M BAC 02:44:59.32 112 40 facebook Diplôme
127 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F 02:46:21.73 15 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 02:46:22.34 16 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Bruno HAMMEL V2 M 02:49:15.08 113 27 facebook Diplôme
130 Alain GUILLARD V1 M NL87 02:49:15.79 114 39 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:52:38.76 115 28 facebook Diplôme
132 JEAN PIERRE JUGIE V3 M 03:04:02.47 116 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Patrice SOULARD SE M 03:15:06.25 117 40 facebook Diplôme