Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M 01:55:08.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Melvin DOUCHET ES M TEAM GC 01:55:09.08 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jérémy LASSALLE SE M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 02:01:37.38 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:07:20.24 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Philippe ROUSSEAU V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:09:00.46 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien FORT SE M 02:09:27.66 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:14:57.10 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 M JAVWALACETHORGAL 02:15:31.53 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Waldemar GACKA SE M 02:16:10.86 9 5 facebook facebook
10 David CLEMONT V2 M 02:16:41.00 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas MARCHEGAY V1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:17:25.44 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Laurent SAVOINI V1 M 02:20:46.70 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Mathurin CHAUVIN ES M 02:21:12.99 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Pierre FREYSSENGEAS SE M 02:22:24.77 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Marion QUINTIN SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:23:38.58 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Damien BESSE SE M RUN PLAISIR 02:23:47.30 15 7 facebook facebook
17 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE V1 M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 02:24:10.24 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Serge MOUNIER V2 M TEAM Montchauvet 02:25:09.67 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M 02:25:49.33 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Julien PARDONNET SE M Limoges Mud-run 02:26:12.96 19 9 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas BASTIEN V1 M 02:26:47.38 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Olivier CECCARELLI V1 M TEAM MALIBU 02:27:30.76 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Frédéric MILLON V2 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:28:23.22 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:28:33.51 23 1 facebook facebook
25 Guillaume BIONDO SE M 02:28:34.68 24 10 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien DESIRE V1 M USP RUNNING -TRAIL 02:28:46.03 25 8 facebook facebook
27 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:28:52.57 26 5 facebook facebook
28 Etienne MAZIERE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:29:52.19 27 11 facebook facebook
29 Pierre JARNEAU SE M 02:29:55.63 28 12 facebook facebook
30 Michel ROUGERIE V2 M VTT OPHLM LIMOGES CLUB 02:31:09.66 29 6 facebook facebook
31 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M 02:31:14.09 30 13 facebook facebook
32 Maxime LAUMONERIE SE M ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36 SECTION SPORTS NATURE 02:31:52.64 31 14 facebook facebook
33 Stéphane LIOURE V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:31:58.55 32 9 facebook facebook
34 Serge VERCHER ROSELLO V1 M 02:32:00.66 33 10 facebook facebook
35 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUNTOGETHER 02:32:24.88 34 2 facebook facebook
36 ALIZE DE LA MONNERAYE SE F 02:33:29.40 2 2 facebook facebook
37 Manuel RIBETTE SE M 02:34:08.21 35 15 facebook facebook
38 Patrice ESTAY ES M 02:35:09.18 36 3 facebook facebook
39 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 02:35:10.35 37 11 facebook facebook
40 Stéphane SABAS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:35:31.48 38 12 facebook facebook
41 Romain RENAUDIE SE M 02:35:43.47 39 16 facebook facebook
42 Yoann SACRISTE SE M TEAM GC 02:35:43.93 40 17 facebook facebook
43 Sylvain GEORGES SE M USP RUNNING -TRAIL 02:35:51.71 41 18 facebook facebook
44 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 02:36:18.69 42 3 facebook facebook
45 Sebastien TAULU V1 M VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 02:37:37.69 43 13 facebook facebook
46 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:38:48.72 44 14 facebook facebook
47 Clément REVEILLER SE M 02:39:10.73 45 19 facebook facebook
48 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:39:44.06 46 15 facebook facebook
49 Gilles REDON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:40:08.41 47 16 facebook facebook
50 Xavier GUERIN V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:40:24.22 48 17 facebook facebook
51 Olivier FAYE V1 M 02:40:27.81 49 18 facebook facebook
52 Loic FEYDI V1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 02:40:41.39 50 19 facebook facebook
53 Bertrand CHERAMY V1 M 02:40:42.32 51 20 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas LAGARDE SE M Limoges Mud-run 02:42:07.48 52 20 facebook facebook
55 Bastien LEBEHOT SE M 02:42:26.47 53 21 facebook facebook
56 Maxime MARCELLY SE M 02:42:42.89 54 22 facebook facebook
57 Regis CARRERE V1 M 02:42:47.96 55 21 facebook facebook
58 Benoit TAMISIER SE M 02:43:54.38 56 23 facebook facebook
59 Georges GOMES V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:44:11.65 57 22 facebook facebook
60 Laurent BATLLE SE M 02:44:48.30 58 24 facebook facebook
61 Jonathan CERMAK SE M RUN PLAISIR 02:44:52.48 59 25 facebook facebook
62 Remi BEAUVIEUX SE M 02:45:07.49 60 26 facebook facebook
63 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:45:17.04 61 7 facebook facebook
64 Hubert HEROGUER V2 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:45:18.57 62 8 facebook facebook
65 Franck ORTEGA-GIMENEZ V1 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:45:23.01 63 23 facebook facebook
66 Michaël PLANEIX V1 M 02:45:36.56 64 24 facebook facebook
67 Aurélien GENESTOUT SE M BOURRAID 02:45:51.39 65 27 facebook facebook
68 Laurent BARRUCHE V1 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 02:46:33.68 66 25 facebook facebook
69 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 02:46:46.42 67 26 facebook facebook
70 Stephane DHELLEMME V1 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:46:47.99 68 27 facebook facebook
71 THOMAS CHANSIGAUD SE M 02:47:15.30 69 28 facebook facebook
72 Kenny FAURE SE M 02:47:33.47 70 29 facebook facebook
73 Muriel DEGUILHEM V2 F 02:47:35.09 3 1 facebook facebook
74 Francis BASSOT V1 M CSLG 02:48:23.22 71 28 facebook facebook
75 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:48:56.02 72 29 facebook facebook
76 Nicolas MORAUD V1 M 02:49:00.66 73 30 facebook facebook
77 Patricia CHABAUDY V1 F CANIPAT 87 02:49:30.80 4 1 facebook facebook
78 Gregory CROUVIZIER V1 M LA MAD 02:49:47.81 74 31 facebook facebook
79 Bernard SAINTEMARIE V3 M TRI AVENTURE AVON - FONTAINEBLEAU 02:49:47.82 75 4 facebook facebook
80 Dany GADEAU V1 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:50:23.08 76 32 facebook facebook
81 Laure DRECOURT SE F 02:51:42.21 5 3 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M 02:51:49.54 77 33 facebook facebook
83 Florian GONZALES SE M 02:51:58.96 78 30 facebook facebook
84 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:52:08.86 79 9 facebook facebook
85 Mario BAPTISTA V1 M CACC RUNNING 02:53:13.76 80 34 facebook facebook
86 Jérémie POMMIER SE M 02:55:14.49 81 31 facebook facebook
87 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 02:55:22.69 82 35 facebook facebook
88 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 02:55:46.75 83 10 facebook facebook
89 Abdelhadi MIFDAL V2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:56:12.24 84 11 facebook facebook
90 Nadia MARCHEGAY GROUSSARD SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:56:52.90 6 4 facebook facebook
91 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M 02:56:53.53 85 12 facebook facebook
92 Florent VOISIN SE M 02:56:58.16 86 32 facebook facebook
93 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M TEAM GC 02:57:09.38 87 36 facebook facebook
94 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 02:57:18.79 88 37 facebook facebook
95 JULIEN LUCAS SE M 03:00:15.19 89 33 facebook facebook
96 Benjamin ROUZAUD V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:00:36.01 90 38 facebook facebook
97 Bernard GRACIA V2 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 03:01:15.44 91 13 facebook facebook
98 Patrick METIFEU V2 M TEAM GC 03:01:33.38 92 14 facebook facebook
99 Julien PIJARIAS SE M TEAM LA GIRAFE 03:02:25.12 93 34 facebook facebook
100 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M 03:03:00.98 94 39 facebook facebook
101 Julien RABIER SE M 03:04:05.06 95 35 facebook facebook
102 Laurence FRETARD SE F 03:04:05.58 7 5 facebook facebook
103 Damien COUDERC SE M 03:04:07.70 96 36 facebook facebook
104 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F 03:04:11.90 8 2 facebook facebook
105 Damien TARANNE SE M 03:04:13.02 97 37 facebook facebook
106 Stephane GRANGER SE M 03:04:45.75 98 38 facebook facebook
107 Sandrine ROSSIGNOL V1 F SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:05:09.33 9 2 facebook facebook
108 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 03:05:27.07 99 40 facebook facebook
109 Paul MARTY SE M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:07:47.10 100 39 facebook facebook
110 Vincent CHARBONNIER V2 M VTT OPHLM LIMOGES CLUB 03:07:50.72 101 15 facebook facebook
111 Valérie COUALLIER V2 F 03:09:49.38 10 3 facebook facebook
112 Stuart BRUCE V2 M 03:12:07.91 102 16 facebook facebook
113 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M ACADEMIE AIKIDO PERIGORD 03:13:16.11 103 41 facebook facebook
114 Christophe GABORIEAU V1 M 03:14:25.39 104 42 facebook facebook
115 Philippe GODIN V2 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 03:14:52.83 105 17 facebook facebook
116 Clément GUILLOUT SE M 03:17:11.78 106 40 facebook facebook
117 Florence MAZIERE V1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:17:14.82 11 3 facebook facebook
118 Frédéric SAINT-AUBIN V2 M 03:19:31.06 107 18 facebook facebook
119 Isabelle SAINT-AUBIN V2 F 03:19:32.04 12 4 facebook facebook
120 Dominique BOURBON V2 F SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:20:34.16 13 5 facebook facebook
121 Laurent ROSSIGNOL V1 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:21:06.37 108 43 facebook facebook
122 Fanny SABALOT-JUNGALAS SE F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:22:14.34 14 6 facebook facebook
123 Veronique COLIN V1 F 03:23:02.41 15 4 facebook facebook
124 Stephane BOYER V1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 03:25:54.83 109 44 facebook facebook
125 Tony SAUDREAU V1 M SLAM GIDY 03:26:41.38 110 45 facebook facebook
126 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:27:00.33 111 19 facebook facebook
127 Florent ROUGIER SE M 03:29:13.22 112 41 facebook facebook
128 ARNAUD NEYSSENSAT SE M 03:31:15.37 113 42 facebook facebook
129 Benoit HALLIER V2 M SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:36:21.69 114 20 facebook facebook
130 Genevieve WAHL V2 F SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:38:28.77 16 6 facebook facebook
131 Marie FAUCHER V1 F CACC RUNNING 03:50:09.50 17 5 facebook facebook
132 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M PICQ AND RUN 03:59:45.74 115 46 facebook facebook
133 Melanie ALLARD SE F 03:59:45.95 18 7 facebook facebook