Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Geoffrey CARDINAL SE M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 02:03:00.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:00.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:13:01.27 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 OLIVIER HUTINET V1 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:13:54.07 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M GOSPORT 02:14:56.65 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Ludovic SORIN SE M CLUB LOIRSIRS MARTELL 02:14:56.78 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:17:12.79 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Waldemar GACKA SE M NL24 02:18:35.10 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 02:19:21.49 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 02:20:57.67 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Kévin BERTHAUD SE M 33160 ST AUBIN DE MÉDOC 02:21:09.32 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre RENAUDEAU SE M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:22:13.94 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Alain DOUGUET V2 M 97615 PAMANDZI 02:22:52.02 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 02:24:09.69 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérémy LASSALLE SE M CRAC SOISSONS 02:24:09.82 15 11 facebook Diplôme
16 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 02:26:04.98 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 MICKAEL BRULE SE M 02:26:11.16 17 12 facebook Diplôme
18 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:26:54.61 18 13 facebook Diplôme
19 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:27:45.99 19 14 facebook Diplôme
20 Francois GICQUAUD SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:28:17.23 20 15 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE V1 M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 02:28:23.02 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Alexandre MEUNIER SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:30:10.09 22 16 facebook Diplôme
23 CHRISTOPHE HESEMANS SE M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:31:29.83 23 17 facebook Diplôme
24 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 02:32:09.76 24 18 facebook Diplôme
25 Christian DUTARTE V1 M GRAMAT 02:32:10.14 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Daniel CHAUZU V3 M 02:32:53.68 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Cyril BARRIQUAULT V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:33:08.49 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Damien TARANNE SE M NL24 02:33:57.21 28 19 facebook Diplôme
29 François ROUGIER SE M NL16 02:33:59.02 29 20 facebook Diplôme
30 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 02:34:13.78 30 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Roland LANDRON SE M 33130 BÈGLES 02:34:16.03 31 21 facebook Diplôme
32 Loic FIALDES SE M 02:34:41.52 32 22 facebook Diplôme
33 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 02:35:08.00 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Arnaud MANOEUVRE SE M 02:35:50.80 34 23 facebook Diplôme
35 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 02:36:24.43 35 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Loïc PIVETEAU V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:37:07.79 36 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre-olivier LE GRAND V1 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 02:37:09.44 37 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Abdel Kader BOUFRIZI V1 M GUJAN MESTRAS 02:37:59.89 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 02:37:59.96 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Guillaume CAZES SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:39:36.86 40 24 facebook Diplôme
41 Thomas FONDEUR V1 M 33290 BLANQUEFORT 02:40:37.73 41 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 02:40:53.65 42 25 facebook Diplôme
43 Eddie JACQUET V1 M LIMOGES ATHLE 02:40:57.06 43 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 02:41:18.43 44 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Hervé JUILLET V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:41:24.65 45 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Olivier RIGAUD SE M NL16 02:42:10.79 46 26 facebook Diplôme
47 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:42:13.12 47 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Philippe MELIER V2 M TONNELLERIE LOUREIRO 02:43:31.14 48 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:43:54.55 49 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 02:44:00.29 50 27 facebook Diplôme
51 Romain DEBEVE SE M CANIPAT 87 02:44:02.98 51 28 facebook Diplôme
52 Alain AUBERT V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:44:09.40 52 14 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric VALENTI V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:44:10.88 53 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Christelle MOSMEAU V1 F CAP VEYRAC 87 02:44:11.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe BERNARD V1 M 02:44:14.72 54 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Alexis GARCIO SE M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 02:44:15.00 55 29 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurelie CHEVALIER V1 F 16710 SAINT YRIEIX 02:44:23.13 2 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Pierre LEJEUNE V1 M CAP VEYRAC 87 02:44:41.98 56 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Joachim PASCAL SE M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 02:44:42.23 57 30 facebook Diplôme
60 Xavier PATUREAU V1 M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 02:45:31.42 58 17 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:45:54.15 59 8 facebook Diplôme
62 FREDERIC JABY V1 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 16 02:47:19.10 60 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Franck FRADON V1 M FRAT ATHL BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:48:18.08 61 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Yohan POIRIER V1 M NL24 02:48:55.57 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurent CHABANAIS V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 02:49:17.47 63 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Thomas FERENC SE M 86000 POITIERS 02:49:56.73 64 31 facebook Diplôme
67 Olivier GARCIA V2 M 17600 LE GUA 02:51:11.68 65 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 02:51:29.53 66 32 facebook Diplôme
69 Carles CLERFEUILLE V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 02:51:51.34 67 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:52:00.77 68 22 facebook Diplôme
71 Patrick PERIGNON V3 M AUCUN 02:52:08.19 69 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS ST JUNIEN 02:52:10.25 3 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean francois DUPUY V1 M 87600 VAYRES 02:52:10.53 70 23 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean marc TRAVERS V2 M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 02:52:32.53 71 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Fabrice PELLETAN V1 M JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 02:52:35.72 72 24 facebook Diplôme
76 Pierre LADRAT SE M NL24 02:53:54.68 73 33 facebook Diplôme
77 Olivier FAYE V1 M 02:54:05.97 74 25 facebook Diplôme
78 Stephane MIMIAGUE ES M NL 24 02:54:32.72 75 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane QUAIREAU V1 M COGNAC AC 02:54:41.91 76 26 facebook Diplôme
80 Stephane CARO V1 M 02:55:00.38 77 27 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyril THEULIERAS SE M LA BLIS ET MONDE 02:55:03.65 78 34 facebook Diplôme
82 Ludovic TERACHER SE M 16310 ST ADJUTORY 02:55:12.46 79 35 facebook Diplôme
83 Karen HEURTEBISE V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:55:16.58 4 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Dominique PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:55:16.65 80 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Maxime LEGRAND SE M CA PLASSAC 02:56:33.15 81 36 facebook Diplôme
86 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 02:56:58.29 82 28 facebook Diplôme
87 HERVE BOURBOULEIX V1 M 02:56:58.42 83 29 facebook Diplôme
88 Virginie PAILLOUX SE F EVIAN OFF COURSE 02:57:05.85 5 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Jérome LENOIR SE M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 02:57:39.13 84 37 facebook Diplôme
90 Steven HUET SE M NL24 02:57:55.58 85 38 facebook Diplôme
91 Manuel bili NICOLAU V1 M NL24 02:57:56.10 86 30 facebook Diplôme
92 Joris BOUTENEGRE SE M 17610 CHANIERS 02:58:08.73 87 39 facebook Diplôme
93 Ludovic BOIS SE M 87000 LIMOGES 02:58:50.66 88 40 facebook Diplôme
94 Bruno ROGEON V1 M NL16 02:59:30.05 89 31 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre ROBIN V1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:59:30.40 90 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:00:14.90 6 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick GUERNIER V1 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:00:23.42 91 33 facebook Diplôme
98 Christophe POULAIN V1 M PASS RUNNING 03:00:27.53 92 34 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 03:00:57.69 93 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean michel ROCHER V2 M BIPEDE DE ST CYR 03:01:06.08 94 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Fabrice WASTERLAIN V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:01:12.85 95 35 facebook Diplôme
102 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 03:01:24.07 96 41 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:01:34.81 97 15 facebook Diplôme
104 Gilles MAZEAU V1 M PAS DE CLUB 03:02:15.43 98 36 facebook Diplôme
105 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 03:02:32.70 99 42 facebook Diplôme
106 Loïc VETIER V1 M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 03:04:01.73 100 37 facebook Diplôme
107 Thierry GUES SE M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 03:04:02.88 101 43 facebook Diplôme
108 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:04:14.98 102 38 facebook Diplôme
109 BERTRAND PICQ V1 M UFOLEP VELOCLUB BUGUOIS 03:04:25.99 103 39 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry LAFAYE SE M NL24 03:05:23.18 104 44 facebook Diplôme
111 Alexandre HASSELWANDER SE M 16200 CHASSORS 03:05:32.18 105 45 facebook Diplôme
112 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 03:05:36.13 7 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Jacques BRIANT SE M 03:05:47.07 106 46 facebook Diplôme
114 Yann TREILLAUD V1 M 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 03:05:50.08 107 40 facebook Diplôme
115 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 03:06:09.39 108 41 facebook Diplôme
116 Jean claude CHARTIER V3 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:06:11.95 109 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Gregory LESBATS SE M 16000 ANGOULEME 03:07:06.79 110 47 facebook Diplôme
118 Sandra DELAPORTE SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:07:20.52 8 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Cyril CHEVALIER V1 M 16710 SAINT YRIEIX 03:07:26.38 111 42 facebook Diplôme
120 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:07:30.38 112 43 facebook Diplôme
121 Jean-francois CANON V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:07:57.15 113 16 facebook Diplôme
122 Andre KRZYZANSKI V1 M SPIRIDON 16 03:08:14.09 114 44 facebook Diplôme
123 Gerald TIRATEAU V1 M SPIRIDON 16 03:08:14.10 115 45 facebook Diplôme
124 Guilaine MAGUER SE F RUN PLAISIR 03:08:25.90 9 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Edouard POIREL SE M 03:08:48.05 116 48 facebook Diplôme
126 Xavier GUERIN V1 M NL16 03:09:46.55 117 46 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe MORINAUD V2 M 03:10:05.59 118 17 facebook Diplôme
128 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 03:11:21.59 10 1 facebook Diplôme
129 Nicolas MORAUD V1 M 16360 REIGNAC 03:11:25.03 119 47 facebook Diplôme
130 Hugues BELLOT V1 M NL24 03:11:25.15 120 48 facebook Diplôme
131 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 03:11:35.26 121 49 facebook Diplôme
132 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:12:30.90 122 18 facebook Diplôme
133 Eric TRICHARD V1 M NL24 03:13:09.38 123 50 facebook Diplôme
134 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:13:29.33 124 51 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-loup CIRACQ SE M 03:13:29.52 125 49 facebook Diplôme
136 Mahmudul AHSAN V3 M CA PLASSAC 03:13:49.24 126 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:13:53.94 127 52 facebook Diplôme
138 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:14:06.50 128 19 facebook Diplôme
139 Jean-marc AUTEFORT V1 M 03:14:45.25 129 53 facebook Diplôme
140 Laurent BORDERIE V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:15:05.64 130 54 facebook Diplôme
141 Arnaud MERLE V1 M ASSOTEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:15:05.76 131 55 facebook Diplôme
142 Veronique COLIN V1 F 03:15:26.48 11 6 facebook Diplôme
143 Sylvie REICHHARD V1 F AC ANGERIEN 03:15:46.41 12 2 facebook Diplôme
144 Romain PELLETIER SE M 87000 LIMOGES 03:15:51.73 132 50 facebook Diplôme
145 Stephane GRANGER SE M NL87 03:16:00.04 133 51 facebook Diplôme
146 Bernard SAINTEMARIE V3 M TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 03:16:10.38 134 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 03:16:31.44 13 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Patrick EMERY V2 M 03:16:50.20 135 20 facebook Diplôme
149 Lionel RAFFOUX V1 M JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 03:17:18.30 136 56 facebook Diplôme
150 Jean-christophe PEBRE V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:17:34.40 137 57 facebook Diplôme
151 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 03:18:00.44 138 52 facebook Diplôme
152 Julien GOUSSARD SE M 33480 CASTELNAU DE MEDOC 03:19:52.47 139 53 facebook Diplôme
153 Nicolas MAGNOUX SE M 03:19:52.65 140 54 facebook Diplôme
154 David CESBRON V1 M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 03:19:58.67 141 58 facebook Diplôme
155 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 03:20:22.13 142 21 facebook Diplôme
156 Francois RENARD V2 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:21:12.51 143 22 facebook Diplôme
157 Philippe LANDRIAUD SE M NL16 03:21:56.34 144 55 facebook Diplôme
158 Emmanuelle FULGENCE V1 F 16230 ST ANGEAU 03:22:46.05 14 8 facebook Diplôme
159 Mickael ROUILLON V1 M CACC 03:23:04.92 145 59 facebook Diplôme
160 Jacky PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:24:26.75 146 23 facebook Diplôme
161 Thierry SUIRE V1 M JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 03:25:10.09 147 60 facebook Diplôme
162 Nadège MICHEAUD V1 F JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 03:25:10.31 15 9 facebook Diplôme
163 Franck SOULARD V1 M VARS SPORTS LOISIRS 03:26:24.51 148 61 facebook Diplôme
164 Patrice LE RAY V2 M 33450 ST LOUBÉS 03:27:12.34 149 24 facebook Diplôme
165 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:27:12.63 150 62 facebook Diplôme
166 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 03:27:40.78 16 4 facebook Diplôme
167 Nathalie MOREAU V1 F NL 16 03:28:22.90 17 10 facebook Diplôme
168 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F CA PLASSAC 03:28:22.98 18 1 facebook Diplôme
169 Marie-laure BRIANT V2 F CA PLASSAC 03:28:23.02 19 3 facebook Diplôme
170 Thomas DEJONGHE SE M 16500 CONFOLENS 03:28:33.83 151 56 facebook Diplôme
171 Lorenzo BONDUELLE SE M 16100 COGNAC 03:29:41.34 152 57 facebook Diplôme
172 Michael EPIN SE M 03:29:50.27 153 58 facebook Diplôme
173 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 03:29:59.13 20 4 facebook Diplôme
174 Herve MARTIN V2 M 03:30:14.72 154 25 facebook Diplôme
175 Benjamin ROUZAUD SE M 03:30:52.28 155 59 facebook Diplôme
176 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M 03:30:52.52 156 63 facebook Diplôme
177 Helene MAZY V1 F NL24 03:31:14.11 21 11 facebook Diplôme
178 Cyril MALROUX SE M 31200 TOULOUSE 03:32:11.83 157 60 facebook Diplôme
179 Julien ARNAL SE M THALES TOULOUSE 03:32:12.05 158 61 facebook Diplôme
180 Fabrice BEAUFUME V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 03:32:23.03 159 64 facebook Diplôme
181 Alain SAUVANOT V2 M ASPB 03:32:36.28 160 26 facebook Diplôme
182 SEBASTIEN MICHAUT V1 M 03:32:48.47 161 65 facebook Diplôme
183 Loic BESSON V3 M 03:33:36.66 162 8 facebook Diplôme
184 Nicolas MARCHEGAY V1 M 17520 ARCHIAC 03:33:59.21 163 66 facebook Diplôme
185 Nadia GROUSSARD SE F 17520 ARCHIAC 03:33:59.33 22 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 03:34:14.03 164 67 facebook Diplôme
187 Geoffrey RABAUD SE M 16410 SERS 03:34:15.98 165 62 facebook Diplôme
188 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M NL 16 03:34:16.01 166 68 facebook Diplôme
189 Mickael AVRIT V1 M 85140 SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS 03:35:05.49 167 69 facebook Diplôme
190 Abder EL FELLAOUI V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:35:25.94 168 27 facebook Diplôme
191 Christian DOUCET V1 M NL16 03:35:55.67 169 70 facebook Diplôme
192 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:37:55.84 170 28 facebook Diplôme
193 Antoine HENNEQUIN V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:39:32.96 171 71 facebook Diplôme
194 Pascal LORTOLARY V2 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:39:41.10 172 29 facebook Diplôme
195 Stéphanie DELAURENS V1 F NL33 03:43:09.26 23 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:43:09.46 24 5 facebook Diplôme
197 Jean charles BARREAU V1 M JOG GATINE 03:46:15.34 173 72 facebook Diplôme
198 Vincent VINET V2 M NIEUL AIR PUR 03:48:10.85 174 30 facebook Diplôme
199 Jean Michel CHATIGNAT V3 M SPIRIDON 16 03:48:28.28 175 9 facebook Diplôme
200 Nathalie GRENOUILLET V2 F 03:49:00.57 25 6 facebook Diplôme
201 Pierre VOISIN V1 M 87000 LIMOGES 03:49:00.66 176 73 facebook Diplôme
202 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 03:49:13.24 177 74 facebook Diplôme
203 John owen COOPER V4 M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 03:49:42.56 178 1 facebook Diplôme
204 Jean pierre CHAPPERT V3 M SPIRIDON CHARENTAIS 03:51:40.71 179 10 facebook Diplôme
205 Pascale FONTENEAU V2 F CA PLASSAC 03:51:40.85 26 7 facebook Diplôme
206 Marie-claire BARBILLON V2 F CA PLASSAC 03:51:40.86 27 8 facebook Diplôme
207 Sandrine GABORY V1 F COGNAC AC 03:52:37.98 28 13 facebook Diplôme
208 Sébastien BEYRAND SE M 87590 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 03:53:49.89 180 63 facebook Diplôme
209 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:55:37.87 29 6 facebook Diplôme
210 Sebastien SAUVETRE V1 M NL33 03:55:37.92 181 75 facebook Diplôme
211 Stefan PAVIN V1 M 59158 FLINES LEZ MORTAGNE 03:56:10.26 182 76 facebook Diplôme
212 Pascal NIVELLE V2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 03:58:05.39 183 31 facebook Diplôme
213 Veronique NIVELLE V2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 03:58:08.49 30 9 facebook Diplôme
214 Nicolas VIGNON V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 03:58:37.36 184 77 facebook Diplôme
215 Joel VALLAT V3 M 03:59:29.49 185 11 facebook Diplôme
216 Joel CHAULET V3 M 03:59:29.74 186 12 facebook Diplôme
217 Daniel BOUTIGNY V3 M 76750 HÉRONCHELLES 04:01:29.89 187 13 facebook Diplôme
218 Chantal CHARTIER V3 F LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 04:04:12.38 31 2 facebook Diplôme
219 Veronique BOISSIERE V2 F NL 16 04:07:45.75 32 10 facebook Diplôme
220 Lionel JAULON V1 M 59110 LA MADELEINE 04:16:00.89 188 78 facebook Diplôme
221 Denis PAINEAU V1 M 33210 PUJOLS SUR CIRON 04:16:00.99 189 79 facebook Diplôme
222 Carlos RIBEIRO V1 M LOUSPECS LALUQUE 04:29:00.83 190 80 facebook Diplôme
223 Anaïs MORIN ES F SPIRIDON 16 04:30:24.23 33 2 facebook Diplôme
224 Pascal FONTENEAU V2 M NL 16 04:30:29.18 191 32 facebook Diplôme
225 Roxane BARREAU V1 F NIEUL AIR PUR 04:39:36.86 34 14 facebook Diplôme
226 Cathy VINET V2 F 17137 L'HOUMEAU 04:39:38.28 35 11 facebook Diplôme
227 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 04:47:22.03 192 33 facebook Diplôme