Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M WATSON PUB 01:57:40.35 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean romain BARAISE SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:00:15.94 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Julien POIRIER SE M 33125 02:00:33.33 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Armand THEVENET SE M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:04:56.48 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Eric HAMMANN V1 M MMAC 02:08:35.24 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:09:18.36 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Sylvain HERAUD SE M Spiridon 87 02:12:38.59 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Jérémy LASSALLE SE M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 02:15:01.04 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Waldemar GACKA SE M 02:16:14.55 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Cyril CLUZAN V1 M COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 02:17:06.01 10 2 facebook facebook
11 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M 02:18:25.00 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Christelle LAZARD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:19:39.62 1 1 facebook facebook
13 François ROUGIER SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:21:53.75 12 10 facebook facebook
14 Valéry LIORIT V1 M TEAM GC / VTT Montagrier 02:21:55.10 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Jean Charles VIEL SE M 02:23:06.71 14 11 facebook facebook
16 Patrick LAURENT V2 M 02:23:44.55 15 1 facebook facebook
17 VINCENT GUILLOUT V1 M 24032 02:25:06.12 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:28:22.26 17 12 facebook facebook
19 Michel BELAIR V1 M LG TRAIL 02:28:30.30 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Guillaume BRUNEL SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:29:01.15 19 13 facebook facebook
21 Willy BERTIN SE M MMAC 02:29:14.67 20 14 facebook facebook
22 CHRISTOPHE HESEMANS V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:30:08.51 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 02:30:10.86 22 7 facebook facebook
24 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:30:32.59 23 15 facebook facebook
25 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:31:07.52 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Christophe RICHARD V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 02:32:06.90 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE V1 M roc athle/ the box crossfit Limoges 02:32:46.22 26 9 facebook facebook
28 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 02:33:36.93 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 02:34:27.96 28 16 facebook facebook
30 Carl RATOUIT SE M Limoges Mud run club 02:34:52.04 29 17 facebook facebook
31 Stéphane SABAS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:35:09.31 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Sebastien MARTN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:35:30.83 31 12 facebook facebook
33 Laurent GUYON V2 M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:35:46.52 32 3 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice PIAUD V1 M 02:39:01.78 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Eric COMBY V2 M 02:39:02.83 34 4 facebook facebook
36 Michel ROUGERIE V2 M VTT OPHLM LIMOGES 02:39:11.63 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Serge MOUNIER V2 M TEAM Montchauvet 02:39:28.17 36 6 facebook facebook
38 Willy FAYE SE M 02:41:37.03 37 18 facebook facebook
39 Franck JUGE V2 M 02:42:13.33 38 7 facebook facebook
40 David VARE V1 M 02:42:13.52 39 14 facebook facebook
41 Franck GADON V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:43:57.50 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Christophe PLAISANT V2 M 02:44:08.05 41 9 facebook facebook
43 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:44:55.75 42 10 facebook facebook
44 Jean-michel TIRTON V2 M MMAC 02:44:56.71 43 11 facebook facebook
45 David CLEMONT V1 M 02:45:35.89 44 15 facebook facebook
46 Thomas FERENC SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:45:38.48 45 19 facebook facebook
47 Laurent D'INCAU V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:47:02.47 46 12 facebook facebook
48 Alain AUBERT V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:47:06.67 47 16 facebook facebook
49 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:48:37.10 48 20 facebook facebook
50 Mathurin CHAUVIN ES M CE LIM FRANCE 02:49:14.41 49 1 facebook facebook
51 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC 02:49:18.91 50 17 facebook facebook
52 Thierry MOUETTE V1 M 02:51:29.21 51 18 facebook facebook
53 Cédric JAI SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES 02:52:14.80 52 21 facebook facebook
54 Fabrice DUPUY V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 02:52:15.03 53 19 facebook facebook
55 David CHEYRADE SE M ASPTT DIRAC 02:53:24.82 54 22 facebook facebook
56 Gossar VAN EUNEN V1 M Aster 02:53:30.50 55 20 facebook facebook
57 Jean-paul BARDAGOT V1 M TEAM TRAIL 86 02:53:37.84 56 21 facebook facebook
58 Vincent PASQUEREAU V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:53:37.89 57 22 facebook facebook
59 Sandrine LECOURT V1 F CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:53:50.15 2 1 facebook facebook
60 Benoit DE COCK V1 M 02:53:50.37 58 23 facebook facebook
61 Maxence COMPAGNAT SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:55:05.57 59 23 facebook facebook
62 Stéphane MANDIGOUT V1 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:55:05.67 60 24 facebook facebook
63 Xavier GUERIN V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:55:35.28 61 25 facebook facebook
64 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:55:46.14 62 26 facebook facebook
65 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:55:46.80 63 27 facebook facebook
66 Julien COUBARD SE M 02:56:40.53 64 24 facebook facebook
67 Cédric MEUNIER V1 M SAMSORA TONIQUE ATHLE SAINT ANNOISE 02:57:41.10 65 28 facebook facebook
68 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 02:58:25.60 66 25 facebook facebook
69 Stephane CHARPATEAU V1 M 02:58:39.12 67 29 facebook facebook
70 Thierry ROJO V2 M PBC.47 02:59:09.54 68 13 facebook facebook
71 Jerome DOUCET SE M RUN PLAISIR 02:59:48.23 69 26 facebook facebook
72 Ludovic BOIS SE M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 03:00:30.80 70 27 facebook facebook
73 Francis BASSOT V1 M CSLG BONGEOT 03:00:40.73 71 30 facebook facebook
74 Eddy DRUBIGNY SE M 03:01:04.18 72 28 facebook facebook
75 Jean-françois BOLTEAU SE M 03:02:26.91 73 29 facebook facebook
76 Rémy RAUSCHER SE M Palabres et short tanga 03:03:42.23 74 30 facebook facebook
77 Frédéric GINESTE V1 M 03:03:46.61 75 31 facebook facebook
78 Mickaël FANNI SE M 03:03:46.63 76 31 facebook facebook
79 Pascal ALBUGUES V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:03:53.09 77 32 facebook facebook
80 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 03:04:55.69 78 1 facebook facebook
81 Bernard SAINTEMARIE V3 M TRI AVENTURE 03:05:06.76 79 2 facebook facebook
82 Laurent CHUPIN V1 M SA MERIGNAC 03:05:18.82 80 33 facebook facebook
83 Thierry JEAN V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:05:19.01 81 14 facebook facebook
84 Bertrand CHERAMY V1 M 03:07:09.41 82 34 facebook facebook
85 Denis SIREYJOL SE M 03:09:00.74 83 32 facebook facebook
86 Bernard CHAMBON V3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:09:21.47 84 3 facebook facebook
87 Noëlle DESROZIERS V1 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 03:09:26.86 3 2 facebook facebook
88 Benoit TAMISIER SE M 03:09:45.87 85 33 facebook facebook
89 Tigran MANSURYAN SE M Spiridon 87 03:11:14.53 86 34 facebook facebook
90 Erwan SELLIN SE M RUN PLAISIR 03:11:20.66 87 35 facebook facebook
91 Philippe GODIN V1 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 03:11:51.98 88 35 facebook facebook
92 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M 03:12:34.12 89 15 facebook facebook
93 Joel DAVIAULT V1 M Section jogging Schneider Electric Espagnac 03:12:36.18 90 36 facebook facebook
94 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 03:12:36.18 91 37 facebook facebook
95 Tanguy CHAUVRIERE LE DRIAN V1 M 03:12:39.07 92 38 facebook facebook
96 Frédéric JONQUET V1 M LIMOGES MUDRUN CLUB 03:12:43.27 93 39 facebook facebook
97 Dan MITCHEM V1 M The BOX 03:12:54.12 94 40 facebook facebook
98 Jean marc ALICANDRI V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 03:13:40.27 95 41 facebook facebook
99 Frédéric GARNIER V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 03:13:40.38 96 42 facebook facebook
100 Ludovic GACHET V1 M 03:13:40.52 97 43 facebook facebook
101 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:14:16.95 4 3 facebook facebook
102 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:16:38.32 98 16 facebook facebook
103 Michel BOURZAC SE M NL 03:16:57.27 99 36 facebook facebook
104 Abden EL ISLAMI V1 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 03:16:57.49 100 44 facebook facebook
105 Wilfried REGNIER SE M COMBRAY RUGBY CLUB 03:17:27.88 101 37 facebook facebook
106 Nadège MICHEAUD V1 F JOGGEUR RUFFECOIS 03:17:53.17 5 4 facebook facebook
107 PATRICE HILLAIRET V2 M 03:18:02.24 102 17 facebook facebook
108 Karine GIMON V1 F 03:18:17.09 6 5 facebook facebook
109 Christophe MALLET V2 M 03:18:22.10 103 18 facebook facebook
110 JULIEN LUCAS SE M 03:19:40.41 104 38 facebook facebook
111 ARNAUD NEYSSENSAT SE M 03:19:40.61 105 39 facebook facebook
112 Bruno GEMEAU V1 M co-km42 st juste le martel 03:20:11.15 106 45 facebook facebook
113 Georges GOMES V1 M 03:20:47.73 107 46 facebook facebook
114 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F 24026 03:21:02.91 7 1 facebook facebook
115 Nicolas BIRONNEAU V1 M MMAC 03:21:32.06 108 47 facebook facebook
116 Virginie MONNEREAU V1 F MMAC 03:21:32.23 8 6 facebook facebook
117 Rabajotil STEPHANE V1 M 03:23:33.43 109 48 facebook facebook
118 Jacky BUSSIER V3 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 16 03:24:54.67 110 4 facebook facebook
119 Franc VIGIE V1 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 03:24:54.93 111 49 facebook facebook
120 Nathalie ROI SANS SAC V1 F 03:26:33.27 9 7 facebook facebook
121 Claire COURAPIED SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:27:35.95 10 2 facebook facebook
122 Franck LYORIT V1 M S/LPERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:27:36.26 112 50 facebook facebook
123 Adeline FOSSIER V1 F SA MERIGNAC 03:27:48.21 11 8 facebook facebook
124 Cécile DUPIN V1 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 03:28:12.96 12 9 facebook facebook
125 Annie BASSINET V3 F ANNIE BALLET BASSINET 03:28:17.55 13 1 facebook facebook
126 Thierry SUIRE V1 M JOGGEUR RUFFECOIS 03:28:20.67 113 51 facebook facebook
127 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 03:29:17.49 114 52 facebook facebook
128 Thierry DELAGE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 03:30:25.18 115 53 facebook facebook
129 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V3 M 03:33:47.56 116 5 facebook facebook
130 Yannick GUILLET V2 M 03:34:00.73 117 19 facebook facebook
131 Clément GUILLOUT SE M 03:35:31.25 118 40 facebook facebook
132 Laurent HARDY V1 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 03:37:02.30 119 54 facebook facebook
133 Emilie ROBIN SE F MMAC 03:37:45.35 14 3 facebook facebook
134 Pierre DESMOND SE M 03:38:43.44 120 41 facebook facebook
135 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M 87048 03:39:44.13 121 55 facebook facebook
136 Jannice DUPONT SE F 03:42:02.28 15 4 facebook facebook
137 Aude PAQUET SE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 03:42:02.42 16 5 facebook facebook
138 Carine SIREYJOL SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:42:02.44 17 6 facebook facebook
139 Olivier REBUFFEY V2 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 03:47:11.30 122 20 facebook facebook
140 Christophe GARDRAT SE M 03:47:11.35 123 42 facebook facebook
141 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:50:27.54 18 10 facebook facebook
142 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:50:27.69 19 2 facebook facebook
143 Séverine CHEVALLEY SE F 74059 04:08:00.22 20 7 facebook facebook
144 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 04:09:49.70 124 56 facebook facebook
145 Alain JACQUET V2 M les compagnons de la couère 04:15:15.40 125 21 facebook facebook
146 Christian CHAMARD V4 M SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 04:25:32.56 126 1 facebook facebook
147 Laetitia MIGNON SE F 04:55:51.09 21 8 facebook facebook
148 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 04:55:57.63 127 43 facebook facebook