Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:56:03.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:56:49.76 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Frederic BEYLY SE M TEAM RAID SAUMUROIS 02:09:24.08 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 02:09:41.69 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic SORIN SE M CLUB LOIRSIRS MARTELL 02:11:29.52 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M GOSPORT 02:11:29.69 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Sebastien RAINAUD SE M INTERSPORT LIMOGES 02:15:36.16 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 JEAN MARC NEURY V2 M 02:16:17.37 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:16:41.58 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent PARIS V1 M 02:16:56.14 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 M FAN DE MARIE 02:18:34.43 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 02:20:04.02 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien BOUCHET V1 M NL16 02:20:49.21 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 02:22:15.34 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe PACE SE M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 02:22:39.92 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:44.85 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 02:22:53.61 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 CHRISTOPHE HESEMANS SE M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:23:12.13 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 02:23:49.26 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:24:29.10 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Hervé JUILLET V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:25:46.02 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Cyril THEULIERAS SE M LA BLIS ET MONDE 02:26:03.03 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean-baptiste TROUVE SE M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 02:26:03.41 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Arnaud MANOEUVRE SE M 02:27:13.83 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Cyril CABOCHE V1 M 02:27:42.28 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 François BOURGEOIS SE M 02:27:42.77 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Olivier LARRIEU V1 M NL33 02:28:37.67 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 02:29:19.28 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre-olivier LE GRAND V1 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 02:29:24.97 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 VINCENT MARTIN V1 M NL 24 02:29:25.21 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Joel DARD V1 M 02:30:14.51 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD V1 M NL24 02:30:28.59 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 02:30:36.32 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 02:31:01.31 34 7 facebook Diplôme
35 THIERRY CONFAIS V1 M TO BE SPORT 02:31:32.72 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Eric BARBET V1 M ASP ST ETIENNE 02:31:38.45 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Fabien DUPONT V1 M 02:31:54.10 37 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe RAVAUD V1 M NL16 02:32:40.75 38 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 02:33:00.12 39 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe MELIER V2 M TONNELLERIE LOUREIRO 02:33:06.05 40 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Dominique DARNEIX V2 M KM 42 02:33:23.74 41 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Bruno LACOUR V1 M NL 24 02:33:25.15 42 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean jacques BARRY V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 02:34:18.92 43 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean Marie PRIAT LAMON V1 M NL24 02:34:42.79 44 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent CARIO V1 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 02:34:44.10 45 22 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas PERRIER V1 M 02:34:59.92 46 23 facebook Diplôme
47 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 02:35:13.41 47 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu CAULIER V1 M NL87 02:36:25.53 48 24 facebook Diplôme
49 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:36:31.51 49 25 facebook Diplôme
50 Willy LAGORCE SE M NL24 02:36:52.69 50 15 facebook Diplôme
51 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 02:38:03.64 51 16 facebook Diplôme
52 Jerome LAFAYE SE M NL 24 02:38:35.38 52 17 facebook Diplôme
53 Dominique PIBERNE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:40:05.44 53 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Gobain CHAN SE M CHILLING SPORTING CLUB 02:41:13.55 54 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 02:42:16.92 55 19 facebook Diplôme
56 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS ST JUNIEN 02:42:24.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric VALENTI V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:42:25.06 56 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Mickaël POUZIOUX SE M NL16 02:42:26.01 57 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Pierre LADRAT SE M NL24 02:42:58.74 58 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurent CUZIN V1 M NL16 02:42:58.89 59 26 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrick ROZAN V1 M AKRO BITUM 02:43:01.92 60 27 facebook Diplôme
62 Philippe DUPIC V2 M NL87 02:43:10.51 61 13 facebook Diplôme
63 Thierry JEAN V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:43:29.24 62 14 facebook Diplôme
64 William LOTIGIE SE M 02:43:45.63 63 22 facebook Diplôme
65 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:44:14.47 64 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Jeremy BOIS SE M NL24 02:44:22.01 65 23 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 02:45:23.79 66 16 facebook Diplôme
68 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM'SY 02:45:45.39 67 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 02:46:07.86 2 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 02:46:17.05 68 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Hervé LE FLAHEC V2 M 02:46:47.54 69 17 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrick BARUSSAUD V2 M NL16 02:47:11.01 70 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:48:16.98 3 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Olivier DE GRES V1 M NL87 02:48:42.55 71 28 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 02:48:43.30 72 29 facebook Diplôme
76 Olivier FAYE V1 M 02:48:55.80 73 30 facebook Diplôme
77 Gilles LARGE V2 M 02:48:59.23 74 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:49:21.34 75 20 facebook Diplôme
79 Claude LABANERE V2 M 02:49:55.30 76 21 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 02:50:10.38 77 25 facebook Diplôme
81 Edith AUBREE V1 F NL17 02:50:16.25 4 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Pascal PREVOST V2 M CHARTRES VERTICAL 02:50:30.55 78 22 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean luc POL V2 M JARNAC 02:50:37.04 79 23 facebook Diplôme
84 Christophe COLINET V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:51:24.31 80 24 facebook Diplôme
85 Eric ASTIEN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:51:24.42 81 25 facebook Diplôme
86 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 02:51:38.25 82 26 facebook Diplôme
87 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:52:26.41 83 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Pascal HARDY V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:52:34.06 84 27 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean Michel DEVOUCOUX V2 M 02:52:41.33 85 28 facebook Diplôme
90 Louise FORILLERE V1 F NL16 02:52:47.39 5 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Benoît SERGENT SE M NL24 02:53:25.53 86 27 facebook Diplôme
92 Stephane VASSAUX V1 M NL64 02:54:16.83 87 31 facebook Diplôme
93 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 02:54:35.79 6 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Benoit ROUSSEL V2 M TRI JOUE LES TOURS 02:54:37.22 88 29 facebook Diplôme
95 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:54:50.52 7 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 02:55:06.16 89 30 facebook Diplôme
97 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:55:18.37 90 31 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain NEVEU V3 M 17SOUPAPES 02:57:38.71 91 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Johann GERARDIN SE M CSA 515RT 02:58:05.23 92 28 facebook Diplôme
100 Florent VILISQUES SE M NL24 02:58:41.58 93 29 facebook Diplôme
101 Mathieu DEVOUCOUX SE M NL64 02:59:30.97 94 30 facebook Diplôme
102 Sebastien GAVALLET SE M NL16 02:59:55.13 95 31 facebook Diplôme
103 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:00:16.53 96 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:00:16.77 97 33 facebook Diplôme
105 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M 03:00:49.72 98 34 facebook Diplôme
106 Hugues BELLOT V1 M NL24 03:01:11.99 99 32 facebook Diplôme
107 Philippe LANDRIAUD SE M NL16 03:01:28.99 100 35 facebook Diplôme
108 Danielle GRUSZKA V2 F BSP n°33125 03:01:43.49 8 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Xavier GUERIN V1 M NL16 03:02:10.41 101 33 facebook Diplôme
110 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 03:02:16.98 102 32 facebook Diplôme
111 Etienne ROBIN SE M NL33 03:03:02.00 103 36 facebook Diplôme
112 Sylvie TESSIER V2 F 17SOUPAPES 03:03:11.37 9 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Franck SOULARD V1 M VARS SPORTS LOISIRS 03:03:56.68 104 34 facebook Diplôme
114 Pascal TERRIERE V2 M NL17 03:04:50.41 105 33 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 03:05:08.74 106 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:05:37.95 107 34 facebook Diplôme
117 Frédéric DA ROCHA V1 M NL87 03:06:03.92 108 35 facebook Diplôme
118 Hugo VIOT SE M NL24 03:06:13.10 109 37 facebook Diplôme
119 Didier GRUSZKA V2 M ASCEA 03:06:27.98 110 35 facebook Diplôme
120 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 03:07:04.15 10 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 03:07:14.44 111 38 facebook Diplôme
122 Jacques CHAUMONT V2 M NL87 03:07:19.91 112 36 facebook Diplôme
123 Pierre nicolas PECHER SE M NL24 03:07:51.74 113 39 facebook Diplôme
124 Ugo VIDOU JU M TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 03:08:55.24 114 1 facebook Diplôme
125 Philippe SABOT V2 M PESSAC AC 03:10:09.83 115 37 facebook Diplôme
126 Laurent ROBIN V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:10:43.62 116 36 facebook Diplôme
127 Benjamin SICARD SE M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:11:27.88 117 40 facebook Diplôme
128 Bruno CHARRIER V1 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 03:12:32.74 118 37 facebook Diplôme
129 Florent ROMUALD V1 M NL16 03:12:51.64 119 38 facebook Diplôme
130 Yves GUITTON V2 M NL17 03:13:03.14 120 38 facebook Diplôme
131 Thierry CRETEUR V2 M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 03:14:13.88 121 39 facebook Diplôme
132 Denis TESSIER V2 M 17SOUPAPES 03:14:51.78 122 40 facebook Diplôme
133 Christophe LE BRETON V2 M NL49 03:17:08.05 123 41 facebook Diplôme
134 Thierry MARTRENCHARD V2 M NC 03:17:46.34 124 42 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 03:19:36.30 125 43 facebook Diplôme
136 Christophe MOYNET V2 M NL94 03:20:29.14 126 44 facebook Diplôme
137 Didier SEHET V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:21:35.76 127 45 facebook Diplôme
138 Lina MOMPONTET ES F NL24 03:22:17.19 11 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 03:22:46.56 12 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 03:23:31.21 128 4 facebook Diplôme
141 Stéphane PALEM SE M NL24 03:24:19.62 129 41 facebook Diplôme
142 Jean-Marc JARRY V1 M 03:26:05.75 130 39 facebook Diplôme
143 Veronique OLIVIER V1 F NL70 03:26:42.42 13 6 facebook Diplôme
144 Philippe AURIOL V2 M NL33 03:26:42.52 131 46 facebook Diplôme
145 Ludovic VASLIN SE M NL16 03:26:47.21 132 42 facebook Diplôme
146 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 03:28:48.42 133 40 facebook Diplôme
147 Cedric FLORENT V1 M NL33 03:29:52.87 134 41 facebook Diplôme
148 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:33:15.86 14 5 facebook Diplôme
149 Gauthier DE CAMBRY SE M NL86 03:34:25.71 135 43 facebook Diplôme
150 Isabelle DUPRE V1 F 03:36:56.20 15 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Luc DE CAMBRY V3 M NL16 03:36:57.98 136 5 facebook Diplôme
152 Elke MOLLEMAN V1 F NL 24 03:37:05.22 16 8 facebook Diplôme
153 Alexandre PETIT SE M NL16 03:37:49.92 137 44 facebook Diplôme
154 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 03:40:49.42 17 6 facebook Diplôme
155 Severine CHARTAGNAC SE F POM D'ACA 03:44:17.10 18 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Nathalie GRENOUILLET V2 F 03:44:17.35 19 7 facebook Diplôme
157 Gilles FIGUERES V2 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 03:45:35.67 138 47 facebook Diplôme
158 Frédéric ALSER SE M US TOCANE 03:47:27.76 139 45 facebook Diplôme
159 Mathieu MATIGNON SE M 03:47:27.93 140 46 facebook Diplôme
160 Emilie COURJAN SE F ASPTT CLERMONT 03:55:27.42 20 5 facebook Diplôme
161 Pierre RINER V2 M NL63 03:55:27.49 141 48 facebook Diplôme
162 Jerome BARRIERE V2 M NL16 03:57:26.61 142 49 facebook Diplôme
163 Myriam BUISSON V1 F ACA SAINT YRIEIX 04:02:48.50 21 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Olivier BRIGNOLI SE M 04:11:52.76 143 47 facebook Diplôme
165 Nicolas BOURDELLE SE M NL16 04:11:52.92 144 48 facebook Diplôme
166 Olivier DARFEUILLE V2 M NL47 04:28:33.04 145 50 facebook Diplôme